KZN Seniors Tennis

Calendar
February
Name Where When
Squash & Racquetball GO! Mulgrave Country Club (Term 1, 2021) 26th Feb to 2nd Apr
Squash & Racquetball GO! Mulgrave Country Club (Term 1, 2021) 26th Feb to 2nd Apr
Pennant Training Friday 26 February 5-6.30PM 26th Feb to 26th Feb
Pennant Training Friday 26 February 6.30-7.30PM 26th Feb to 26th Feb
2021011 KZN Mini 1 26th Feb to 28th Feb
2021019 Gauteng North Mini 26th Feb to 28th Feb
2021020 EDEN Mini 1 26th Feb to 28th Feb
T02 NTA/CAT U/14 National Tournament 26th Feb 2:00pm to 27th Feb 7:30pm
NJSA Closed Round Robin 2021 26th Feb to 28th Feb
ACT Masters 27th Feb to 28th Feb
MAASH Timed Event 2 27th Feb to 27th Feb
Busselton Masters Team Tournament 27th Feb to 1st Mar
Esperance Open PSA - Senior 27th Feb to 1st Mar
Esperance Junior - Silver 27th Feb to 1st Mar
Crookwell Open 27th Feb to 28th Feb
ACT Masters Open 27th Feb to 28th Feb
Stafford 4 PLAY Doubles 2021 27th Feb to 27th Feb
GROWTHPOINT TOPGUNS MPUMALANGA 2021 27th Feb to 27th Feb
Club Night 28th Feb to 28th Feb
2021 Tasmanian Squash Doubles Championship 28th Feb to 28th Feb
March
Name Where When
AGM 2021 1st Mar 7:00pm to 1st Mar 9:00pm
Pennant Training Monday 1 March 5-6:30pm 1st Mar to 1st Mar
Pennant Training Monday 1 March 6.30-7.30PM 1st Mar to 1st Mar
NMSA Closed 2021 1st Mar to 4th Mar
NMSA Closed 2021 1st Mar to 4th Mar
Senior Pennant - 1st comp 2021 2nd Mar to 3rd Jun
Racquetball 50+ Come & Try Session ARC Campbelltown March 4 4th Mar to 4th Mar
T03 NTA Junior Tournament 4th Mar 2:00pm to 6th Mar 7:00pm
2021 Grace Park Hawthorn Club Pro Satellite 4th Mar to 7th Mar
2021021 Noord Kaap Mini 1 5th Mar to 7th Mar
Northerns PSA Satellite 2 Tournament 5th Mar to 7th Mar
NR 2021 Townsville Junior Championships - Bronze 6th Mar to 7th Mar
QMSA Labrador - Forever Young 2021 Inaugural 6th Mar to 7th Mar
Crookwell Open 6th Mar to 7th Mar
Willoughby Open 6th Mar to 7th Mar
Willoughby Open 6th Mar to 7th Mar
SA Open Racquetball Championships 6th Mar to 8th Mar
2021022 ITF GROWTHPOINT Seniors S.A. Nationals 6th Mar to 10th Mar
2021023 Winelands Sportsmans Warehouse Cavaliers Mini 1 6th Mar to 7th Mar
2021 SA Racquetball Open 6th Mar to 7th Mar
Wallabies Junior Open - Bronze 7th Mar to 7th Mar
Briars Junior Open 7th Mar to 7th Mar
Briars Junior Open - Bronze 7th Mar to 7th Mar
Club Night 7th Mar to 7th Mar
Junior Coaching 7th Mar to 7th Mar
Introduction to BWF developments programs 9th Mar to 9th Mar
2021 Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Pro Satellite 11th Mar to 14th Mar
2021 Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Pro Satellite 11th Mar to 14th Mar
2021026 Cape Town Tennis Mini 3 12th Mar to 14th Mar
Moora Teams Classic 12th Mar to 14th Mar
2021025 Free State Pro Kennex Mini 2 12th Mar to 14th Mar
Introduction to Badminton Laws - English 13th Mar to 13th Mar
QMSA Squash 52 13th Mar to 14th Mar
Willoughby Junior Open 13th Mar to 14th Mar
Marmion Junior Squash Classic - Bronze 13th Mar to 13th Mar
Willoughby Junior Open - SIlver 13th Mar to 14th Mar
Performance Pathway Training 13th Mar to 14th Mar
South Adelaide Junior - Bronze 14th Mar to 14th Mar
Club Night 14th Mar to 14th Mar
Junior Coaching 14th Mar to 14th Mar
2021 Squash Queenlsand Ltd AGM 14th Mar to 14th Mar
South Adelaide Junior Bronze Tournament 14th Mar to 14th Mar
Racquetball 50+ Come & Try Session Karadinga Monday March 15 15th Mar to 15th Mar
Racquetball 50+ Come & Try Session Somerton Monday March 15 15th Mar to 15th Mar
Handy cap 15th Mar 5:00pm to 19th Mar 7:30pm
Racquetball 50+ Come & Try Session Karadinga Tuesday March 16 16th Mar to 16th Mar
Entrenamientos y capacitaciones a equipo de élite FEBOSQUASH 16th Mar to 19th Mar
UAE Badminton refresher course 18th Mar to 20th Mar
Squash Melbourne Open 2021 (PSA Satellite) 18th Mar to 21st Mar
2021 Moreton Bay PSA Satellite 18th Mar to 21st Mar
2021 Moreton Bay PSA Satellite 18th Mar to 21st Mar
Squash Melbourne Open 2021 18th Mar to 21st Mar
Mandurah Open 19th Mar to 21st Mar
2021 Tecnifibre Bloem Junior Open 19th Mar to 22nd Mar
2021029 EC Buffalo City PROKENNEX Grand Prix 19th Mar to 22nd Mar
2021029 EC Buffalo City PROKENNEX Grand Prix 19th Mar to 22nd Mar
Mandurah Open 2021 19th Mar to 21st Mar
Introduction to Badminton Laws - Arabic 20th Mar to 20th Mar
NR 2021 Ingham Junior Championships - Bronze 20th Mar to 21st Mar
Forbes Open 20th Mar to 21st Mar
Forbes Open 20th Mar to 21st Mar
2021 North-West Tasmanian Masters 20th Mar to 21st Mar
2021028 GN Open/Junior 20th Mar to 22nd Mar
2021031 GROWTHPOINT Bababedi Shootout - Ekurhuleni 20th Mar to 20th Mar
SR Labrador Junior Open 2021 - Bronze 21st Mar to 21st Mar
Junior Coaching 21st Mar to 21st Mar
Wodonga Junior Age 2021 21st Mar to 21st Mar
I Campeonato Nacional Cocha - 2021 22nd Mar to 25th Mar
2021 Gympie PSA Satellite 25th Mar to 28th Mar
2021 Gympie PSA Satellite 25th Mar to 28th Mar
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 25-28 March 2021 25th Mar to 28th Mar
2021032 Soweto TSA ProKennex Mini 1 26th Mar to 28th Mar
QMSA Stafford 27th Mar to 28th Mar
MAASH Timed Event 3 27th Mar to 27th Mar
Squash NSW Club Development Coach Training Course 27th Mar to 28th Mar
Club Development Coaching Course 27th Mar to 28th Mar
2021033 EC Nelson Mandela Bay Mini 1 27th Mar to 28th Mar
South Canberra Squash Club Anthony Ricketts Junior Open 2021 - Silver. Now incl U23 Draw 27th Mar to 28th Mar
Barossa Junior Open - Silver 28th Mar to 28th Mar
Club Night 28th Mar to 28th Mar
Junior Coaching 28th Mar to 28th Mar
M.D.S.A. Junior Age 2021 28th Mar to 28th Mar
Tswalu SA National Doubles Championships 2021 29th Mar to 4th Apr
3rd Fazza–Dubai Para badminton International 2021 30th Mar to 4th Apr
April
Name Where When
2021034 GC Marks Park Grand Prix 1st Apr to 5th Apr
2021035 Winelands Grand Prix 1st Apr to 5th Apr
Australian Junior Open 2021 - Platinum 2nd Apr to 5th Apr
Australian Junior Open 2nd Apr to 5th Apr
Australian Junior Open 2021 2nd Apr to 5th Apr
Australian Junior Open 2021 - AJST Platinum 2nd Apr to 5th Apr
Andrew Mergatroid squash doubles 3rd Apr to 3rd Apr
Club Night 4th Apr to 4th Apr
Junior Coaching 4th Apr to 4th Apr
International Day of Sports for Development and Peace 6th Apr to 6th Apr
Trans-Tasman Test Series - (Tentative) 8th Apr to 9th Apr
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 08-11 April 2021 8th Apr to 11th Apr
Vic Park Junior - Bronze 9th Apr to 9th Apr
T04 Sanlam NTA Junior Tournament 9th Apr 2:00pm to 10th Apr 7:00pm
2021 Ballarat Open Squash Championships 9th Apr to 11th Apr
Parkes Services Doubles #1 10th Apr to 11th Apr
Parkes Services Doubles #1 10th Apr to 11th Apr
Club Night 11th Apr to 11th Apr
Junior Coaching 11th Apr to 11th Apr
Squash Melbourne Junior Bronze Tournament 11th Apr 9:00am to 11th Apr 5:00pm
2021 GROWTHPOINT SENIOR INTER - PRO EASTERN CAPE 15th Apr to 17th Apr
Wodonga Open Racquetball Championships 2021 16th Apr to 18th Apr
WA Closed 16th Apr to 18th Apr
2021037 MP K.P.M Tennis Academy 16th Apr to 18th Apr
2021038 Limpopo Mini 2 16th Apr to 18th Apr
2021039 Free State Pro Kennex Mini 3 16th Apr to 18th Apr
QMSA Alex Hills 17th Apr to 18th Apr
Bathurst Masters 17th Apr to 18th Apr
Stellar Sports Australia vs The World 17th Apr to 17th Apr
Head Jnr 17th Apr to 18th Apr
Bathurst Masters 17th Apr to 18th Apr
Stellar Sports Australia vs The World 17th Apr to 17th Apr
Cheeky Monkey Squash Rooty Hill Open 17th Apr to 18th Apr
Junior Coaching 18th Apr to 18th Apr
2021 Central Region Junior Tournament 18th Apr to 18th Apr
Sandgate Junior Qualifier (Bronze) 18th Apr to 18th Apr
Sandgate Junior Qualifier (Bronze) 18th Apr to 18th Apr
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 22-25 April 2021 22nd Apr to 25th Apr
31st Stellar Maash Open 23rd Apr to 25th Apr
31st Stellar Maash Open 23rd Apr to 25th Apr
Dubbo Junior Open - Silver 23rd Apr to 24th Apr
Dubbo Junior Open 23rd Apr to 24th Apr
2021 Tasmanian Junior Open 24th Apr to 25th Apr
Tasmania v Victoria Squash Challenge 24th Apr to 25th Apr
Masters & Apprentice Doubles 24th Apr to 25th Apr
2021041 Cape Town Autumn 24th Apr to 27th Apr
2021042 GE Pulsit Electronics 24th Apr to 27th Apr
2021040 GROWTHPOINT Free State Super 8 24th Apr to 28th Apr
Club Night 25th Apr to 25th Apr
Junior Coaching 25th Apr to 25th Apr
2021043 Growthpoint TSA Junior Nationals 29th Apr to 3rd May
QMSA State Titles 2021 30th Apr to 2nd May
Campbelltown Open 30th Apr to 1st May
2021045 Atteridgeville TSA PROKENNEX Mini 1 30th Apr to 2nd May
2021044 KZN Mini 2 30th Apr to 2nd May
May
Name Where When
2021 Mackay Northern Region Junior Closed Championships - Silver 1st May to 2nd May
MS 24 Hour Mega Squash & Racquetball 1st May to 2nd May
SR Gold Coast Junior Championships 2021 - Silver 1st May to 2nd May
Bega Masters 1st May to 2nd May
Bondi Open 2021 1st May to 2nd May
Geraldton Open - Senior & Masters 1st May to 2nd May
Geraldton Junior Open - Bronze 1st May to 2nd May
Bega Masters 1st May to 2nd May
Bondi Open 2021 1st May to 2nd May
2021046 GROWTHPOINT SOWETO ABADALA 1st May to 2nd May
Performance Pathway Training 2nd May to 2nd May
Club Night 2nd May to 2nd May
Junior Coaching 2nd May to 2nd May
North Coast Open PSA and Graded 6th May to 9th May
North Coast Open PSA and Graded 6th May to 9th May
II Campeonato Nacional de Squash Santa Cruz 6th May to 9th May
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 06-09 May 2021 6th May to 9th May
2021 Mountain District Open 7th May to 9th May
2021047 MP VDL Tennis Lowveld Slam 7th May to 9th May
Daisy Hill Open 2021 8th May to 9th May
Hilton Masters 8th May to 9th May
ACT Junior Open - Gold 8th May to 9th May
Barossa Junior - Bronze 9th May to 9th May
Club Night 9th May to 9th May
Broome Invitational 14th May to 16th May
Victorian Country Teams Championships - Hopman Cup 15th May to 16th May
MAASH Timed Event 4 15th May to 15th May
Squash NSW Ambassador Program 15th May to 16th May
Campeonato Panamericano Juvenil Sub-23, Salvador 2021 16th May to 22nd May
Club Night 16th May to 16th May
Brisbane Junior Open (Silver) 16th May to 16th May
Brisbane Junior Open (Silver) 16th May to 16th May
Truro Squash & Leisure Club Championships 17th May 5:15pm to 22nd May
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 20-23 May 2021 20th May to 24th May
Australian Masters & Junior Open Racquetball Championships 21st May to 23rd May
Logan City Open 2021 22nd May to 23rd May
Dave Fuller Intertown 22nd May to 23rd May
Dave Fuller Intertown Teams Tournament 22nd May to 23rd May
D-Gen Masters 22nd May to 23rd May
2021 Kingborough Squash Open 22nd May to 23rd May
WA Open Senior 28th May to 30th May
NT Open (PSA Satellite), Doubles and Junior Championships 28th May to 30th May
D-Gen Masters 29th May to 30th May
Coffs Harbour Junior Classic 29th May to 30th May
Coffs Harbour Junior Classic - Silver 29th May to 30th May
ACT Open 29th May to 30th May
Performance Pathway Training 30th May to 30th May
Club Night 30th May to 30th May
June
Name Where When
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 03-06 June 2021 3rd Jun to 6th Jun
T05 Swakopmund NTA Junior Tournament 4th Jun 2:00pm to 6th Jun 8:00pm
QMSA PCYC Ipswich Squash 5th Jun to 6th Jun
Stellar Sports Next Gen Open 5th Jun to 6th Jun
Golden Open PSA Senior 5th Jun to 7th Jun
Golden Junior Open - Silver 5th Jun to 7th Jun
Northwest Junior Champs - Bronze 5th Jun to 7th Jun
Stellar Sports Next Gen Open 5th Jun to 6th Jun
Geelong Junior Age 6th Jun to 6th Jun
South Adelaide Junior Open - Silver 6th Jun to 6th Jun
Club Night 6th Jun to 6th Jun
2021 City of Devonport Tasmanian Open 11th Jun to 13th Jun
Wyong Open 12th Jun to 13th Jun
Wyong Open 12th Jun to 13th Jun
SR Ipswich Junior Open 2021 - Bronze 13th Jun to 13th Jun
City Tattersalls Club Australian National Championships 2020 17th Jun to 20th Jun
Australian National Championships 2021 17th Jun to 20th Jun
City Tattersalls Club Australian National Championships 17th Jun to 20th Jun
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 17-20 June 2021 17th Jun to 20th Jun
T06 Davin Trust Mixed Doubles Tournament 18th Jun 2:00pm to 19th Jun 7:00pm
Geelong Open Classic Racquetball 18th Jun to 20th Jun
Green Shield 18th Jun to 20th Jun
Green Shield 18th Jun to 20th Jun
QMSA Gladstone 19th Jun to 20th Jun
Belmont Junior Teams Challenge 19th Jun to 19th Jun
Ingle Farm Junior - Bronze 20th Jun to 20th Jun
Club Night 20th Jun to 20th Jun
Entrenamiento y capacitaciones equipo de élite en Portugal 20th Jun to 19th Jul
NSW CHSSA State Squash Carnival 22nd Jun to 24th Jun
NSW CHSSA State Squash Carnival 22nd Jun to 24th Jun
Oceania Doubles Championships 2021 25th Jun to 27th Jun
Oceania Doubles Championships 2021 25th Jun to 27th Jun
Oceania Doubles Championships 2021 25th Jun to 27th Jun
Oceania Doubles Championships 25th Jun to 27th Jun
South West Open 25th Jun to 27th Jun
Fancy dress Doubles 26th Jun to 26th Jun
Victorian Junior State Titles 2021 26th Jun to 27th Jun
Masters State Titles - Dural 26th Jun to 27th Jun
Masters State Titles - Dural 26th Jun to 27th Jun
Victorian Junior State Titles 2021 26th Jun to 27th Jun
Squash Queensland Junior Championships 2021 - Individuals (Gold) 27th Jun to 30th Jun
Interschool Squash Competition 29th Jun to 30th Jun
July
Name Where When
WSF World Doubles Championships 2021 1st Jul to 5th Jul
WSF World Doubles Championships POSTPONED 1st Jul to 5th Jul
Squash Queensland Junior Championships 2021 - Teams Event 1st Jul to 3rd Jul
WSF World Doubles Championships 2021 1st Jul to 5th Jul
Bendigo International Squash Championships 1st Jul to 4th Jul
WSF World Doubles Championships 1st Jul to 5th Jul
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 01-04July 2021 1st Jul to 4th Jul
T07 Windhoek NTA Junior Tournament 2nd Jul 2:00pm to 3rd Jul 6:00pm
QMSA Victory 2nd Jul to 4th Jul
2021 Tasmanian Masters Championships 2nd Jul to 4th Jul
MAASH Timed Event 5 3rd Jul to 3rd Jul
WA State Junior Championships - Gold 3rd Jul to 4th Jul
Squash NSW Club Development Coach Training Course 3rd Jul to 4th Jul
South Canberra Club Championships 3rd Jul to 4th Jul
Club Development Coaching Course 3rd Jul to 4th Jul
Club Night 4th Jul to 4th Jul
State Junior Championship Teams Event 5th Jul to 6th Jul
Victorian Open Squash Championships 2021 8th Jul to 11th Jul
Club Development Coaching Course 10th Jul to 11th Jul
QMSA Scottvale 10th Jul to 11th Jul
Dapto Wollongong Open 10th Jul to 11th Jul
Dapto Wollongong Open 10th Jul to 11th Jul
Club Night 11th Jul to 11th Jul
Campeonato Sudamericano Sub-23 - Villavicencio o Santa Marta, Colombia 12th Jul 9:00am to 17th Jul 10:00am
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 15-18 July 2021 15th Jul to 18th Jul
Victorian Open Racquetball Championships 2021 16th Jul to 18th Jul
SA Open 16th Jul to 18th Jul
QMSA Emerald 17th Jul to 18th Jul
NSW Junior State Titles 17th Jul to 18th Jul
NSW Junior State Titles - Gold 17th Jul to 18th Jul
SA Junior Age - Gold 17th Jul to 18th Jul
SR Bronze Tournament 18th Jul to 18th Jul
T08 Sanlam NTA Junior Tournament 23rd Jul 2:00pm to 24th Jul 6:00pm
State Masters Championships 23rd Jul to 25th Jul
Club Night 25th Jul to 25th Jul
Shepparton International Open Squash championships 2021 29th Jul to 1st Aug
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 29 July - 01 Aug 2021 29th Jul to 1st Aug
Stella Sports 2nd Stellar Hiscoes Open 30th Jul to 1st Aug
Stellar Sports 2nd Stellar Hiscoes Open 30th Jul to 1st Aug
QMSA Nerang 31st Jul to 1st Aug
Gerringong Masters 31st Jul to 1st Aug
FeNaCing Championships - Senior 31st Jul to 1st Aug
Gerringong Masters 31st Jul to 1st Aug
August
Name Where When
Campbelltown Junior - Silver 1st Aug to 1st Aug
Club Night 1st Aug to 1st Aug
Squash Melbourne Open 2021 5th Aug to 8th Aug
Parkes Junior Open 7th Aug to 8th Aug
Parkes Junior Open - Bronze 7th Aug to 8th Aug
South Adelaide Open 7th Aug to 8th Aug
Joburg Master's Doubles 7th Aug to 8th Aug
WSF - Mundial Junior 9th Aug to 21st Aug
Campeonato Sudamericano Mayores - Buenos Aires. 10th Aug 8:15am to 14th Aug 6:45pm
High School Championships - Bronze 12th Aug to 12th Aug
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 12 - 15 Aug 2021 12th Aug to 15th Aug
City Houses Open 13th Aug to 15th Aug
City Houses Open 13th Aug to 15th Aug
Squash NSW Roadshow 13th Aug to 15th Aug
Thornleigh Masters 14th Aug to 15th Aug
MAASH Timed Event 6 14th Aug to 14th Aug
Thornleigh Masters 14th Aug to 15th Aug
WSF World Masters Championships 2021 15th Aug to 21st Aug
SR Toowoomba Junior Challenge - Bronze 15th Aug to 15th Aug
Performance Pathway Training 15th Aug to 15th Aug
WSF - Mundial Master 18th Aug to 22nd Aug
Trans-Tasman Squash Exchange 19th Aug to 22nd Aug
Roberts & Morrow North Coast Open, Graded & Juniors 19th Aug to 22nd Aug
Roberts & Morrow North Coast Open, Graded & Juniors 19th Aug to 22nd Aug
III Campeonato Nacional - Potosí (Por confirmar) 19th Aug to 22nd Aug
QMSA Maroochy 21st Aug to 22nd Aug
Country Individual Squash Championships 2021 21st Aug to 22nd Aug
Rockhampton SVP Open Tournament - Bronze 21st Aug to 22nd Aug
Vikings Junior Challenge - Silver 21st Aug to 22nd Aug
Club Night 22nd Aug to 22nd Aug
Naracoorte Junior Tournament - Bronze 23rd Aug to 23rd Aug
2021 Australian Open PSA + Bega Open 24th Aug to 29th Aug
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 26 - 29 Aug 2021 26th Aug to 29th Aug
Belmont Masters 28th Aug to 29th Aug
Club Night 29th Aug to 29th Aug
Campeonato Sudamericano Juvenil 30th Aug to 4th Sep
September
Name Where When
NSW CHSSA Squash Knockout Finals 3rd Sep to 3rd Sep
NSW CHSSA Squash Knockout Finals 3rd Sep to 3rd Sep
Squash NSW Roadshow 3rd Sep to 5th Sep
Ballarat Open Racquetball Championships 2021 4th Sep to 5th Sep
SR Palm Beach Junior Open 2020 - Bronze 5th Sep to 5th Sep
Club Night 5th Sep to 5th Sep
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 09 - 12 Sept 2021 9th Sep to 12th Sep
I Juegos Panamericanos Junior. Cali, Valle 2021. 10th Sep to 15th Sep
T09 Swakopmund NTA Junior Tournament 10th Sep 2:00pm to 11th Sep
QMSA Toowoomba 11th Sep to 12th Sep
NSW Open 11th Sep to 12th Sep
Cambridge Junior Teams Event - Bronze 11th Sep to 11th Sep
NSW Open 11th Sep to 12th Sep
Northern Masters 11th Sep to 12th Sep
Performance Pathway Training 11th Sep to 11th Sep
World Squash Day 11th Sep to 11th Sep
Devonport Junior 12th Sep to 12th Sep
Somerton Junior Tournament - Silver 12th Sep to 12th Sep
Club Night 12th Sep to 12th Sep
Westerfolds Open Squash Championships 2021 17th Sep to 19th Sep
Vic Park Open 17th Sep to 19th Sep
Anvers Next Gen Classic 17th Sep to 18th Sep
Wyong Masters 18th Sep to 19th Sep
Wyong Masters 18th Sep to 19th Sep
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 23 - 26 Sept 2021 23rd Sep to 26th Sep
T10 Trustco NTA Junior Tournament 24th Sep 2:00pm to 25th Sep 6:00pm
QMSA Daisy Hill 25th Sep to 26th Sep
MAASH Timed Event 7 25th Sep to 25th Sep
WA Country Teams Championships - Senior & Junior 25th Sep to 27th Sep
Australian Junior Championships 2021 (Individuals) - Platinum 26th Sep to 28th Sep
Australian Junior Championships 2021 (Individual Event) - Platinum 26th Sep to 28th Sep
Australian Junior Championships (Individuals) 26th Sep to 28th Sep
Australian Junior Championships 2021 - Individuals 26th Sep to 28th Sep
Australian Junior Championships (Individual) - Platinum 26th Sep to 28th Sep
Club Night 26th Sep to 26th Sep
Australian Junior Championships 2021 (Teams) 29th Sep to 2nd Oct
Australian Junior Championships 2021 (Team Event) - Platinum 29th Sep to 2nd Oct
Australian Junior Championships (Teams) 29th Sep to 2nd Oct
Australian Junior Championships 2021 - Teams 29th Sep to 2nd Oct
October
Name Where When
Stay to Play Doubles Squash Tournament - Salt Rock - Neil Isaacs dr.isaacs@ballitomedical.co.za 082 465 2681 1st Oct to 3rd Oct
ESRA Racquetball Championships 2021 2nd Oct to 3rd Oct
Campeonato Panamericano Mayores 2021 3rd Oct to 9th Oct
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 07 - 10 Oct 2021 7th Oct to 10th Oct
Victorian Doubles Event 2021 9th Oct to 10th Oct
Australian Masters Championships 11th Oct to 22nd Oct
2021 AUSTRALIAN MASTERS SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIPS ADELAIDE 11th Oct 8:00am to 22nd Oct 5:00pm
2021 Australian Masters Championships (Individuals) 11th Oct to 15th Oct
Australian Masters Championships 2021 - Individuals 11th Oct to 15th Oct
T11 Trustco NTA Junior MASTERS Tournament (Invitational) 15th Oct 2:00pm to 16th Oct 4:00pm
Australian Open Racquetball Championships 2021 15th Oct to 17th Oct
Bathurst Open 15th Oct to 17th Oct
Bathurst Open 15th Oct to 17th Oct
NR Ingham Junior Championships - Bronze 16th Oct to 17th Oct
SR Gympie Junior Open 2021 17th Oct to 17th Oct
Coffs One Day Enduro 17th Oct to 17th Oct
Coffs One Day Enduro - Bronze 17th Oct to 17th Oct
Club Night 17th Oct to 17th Oct
2021 Australian Masters (Interstate Teams Series) 18th Oct to 22nd Oct
Australian Masters Championships 2021 - Teams 18th Oct to 22nd Oct
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 21 - 24 Oct 2021 21st Oct to 24th Oct
Wodonga Open Squash Championships 22nd Oct to 24th Oct
Cowra Open 23rd Oct to 24th Oct
Cowra Open 23rd Oct to 24th Oct
ACT Northside Junior Open - Silver 23rd Oct to 24th Oct
Willoughby Doubles 24th Oct to 24th Oct
Willoughby Doubles 24th Oct to 24th Oct
Club Night 24th Oct to 24th Oct
32nd Stellar MAASH Open 29th Oct to 31st Oct
Busselton Invitational 29th Oct to 31st Oct
32nd Stellar MAASH Open 29th Oct to 31st Oct
Crookwell Vintage 30th Oct to 1st Nov
Crookwell Vintage 30th Oct to 1st Nov
Club Night 31st Oct to 31st Oct
November
Name Where When
IV Campeonato Nacional Sucre 2021 (si están las canchas listas) 4th Nov to 7th Nov
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 04 - 07 Nov 2021 4th Nov to 7th Nov
Squash NSW Roadshow 5th Nov to 7th Nov
Lakes Classic Racqetball 2021 6th Nov to 7th Nov
Squash Logic Open 2021 6th Nov to 7th Nov
Club Night 7th Nov to 7th Nov
Great Southern Teams Event 12th Nov to 14th Nov
Parkes Services Doubles #2 13th Nov to 14th Nov
Parkes Services Doubles #2 13th Nov to 14th Nov
Junior Teams Event 2021 14th Nov to 14th Nov
Bodysmith Junior - Bronze 14th Nov to 14th Nov
Club Night 14th Nov to 14th Nov
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 18 - 21 Nov 2021 18th Nov to 21st Nov
2021 City of Clarence Squash Championships 19th Nov to 21st Nov
QMSA Bundaberg 20th Nov to 21st Nov
18th Stellar Sports Next Gen Open 20th Nov to 21st Nov
Dapto Masters 20th Nov to 22nd Nov
Cambridge Open 20th Nov to 21st Nov
Dapto Masters 20th Nov to 22nd Nov
18th Stellar Sports Next Gen Open 20th Nov to 21st Nov
Canberra Cup - Silver 20th Nov to 20th Nov
Squash NSW Annual General Meeting @ Olympic Park 24th Nov to 24th Nov
Club Development Coaching Course 27th Nov to 28th Nov
I Juegos Bolivarianos de la Juventud "Sucre 2021". Fecha reajustada. 27th Nov 8:00am to 9th Dec 10:00pm
ACT Doubles Open 27th Nov to 28th Nov
Club Night 28th Nov to 28th Nov
December
Name Where When
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 02 - 05 Dec 2021 2nd Dec to 5th Dec
Squash NSW Holiday Party & Awards Night 3rd Dec to 3rd Dec
QMSA PCYC Redcliffe 4th Dec to 5th Dec
MAASH Timed Event 8 4th Dec to 4th Dec
Xmas Cup 2021 5th Dec to 5th Dec
Club Night 5th Dec to 5th Dec
Queensland Club Team Championships 2021 - TBC 10th Dec to 12th Dec
Crookwell Christmas Doubles 11th Dec to 12th Dec
Crookwell Christmas Doubles 11th Dec to 12th Dec
Belmont Junior Christmas Bash - Bronze 12th Dec to 12th Dec
Squash Queensland - Northern Region State Camp - TBC 13th Dec to 15th Dec
WSF - Mundial por equipos de mayores masculino 14th Dec to 21st Dec
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 16 - 19 Dec 2021 16th Dec to 19th Dec
Club Night 19th Dec to 19th Dec
V Campeonato Nacional Oruro 2021 27th Dec to 30th Dec
January 2022
Name Where When
Club Night 2nd Jan to 2nd Jan
Cooper Creek Open Tennis Series / USA Tennis Tour GA 06 - 09 Jan 2022 6th Jan to 9th Jan
The 2022 Crown Cup 14th Jan to 16th Jan
February 2022
Name Where When
NR Mackay Junior Championships - Bronze 12th Feb to 13th Feb
March 2022
Name Where When
NR Townsville Junior Championships - Bronze 5th Mar to 6th Mar
April 2022
Name Where When
NR Cairns Northern Region Junior Closed Championships - Silver 30th Apr to 1st May
June 2022
Name Where When
2022 Squash Queensland Junior Championships (Individuals) - Gold 26th Jun to 29th Jun
2022 Squash Queensland Junior Championships (Teams) 30th Jun to 2nd Jul
October 2022
Name Where When
XII Juegos Suramericanos Asunción 2022 1st Oct to 15th Oct
XIX Juegos Panamericanos Santiago 2023 20th Oct to 5th Nov
Top 20 Ranking, All Players
Sanctioned Leagues
2017 Black Knight Winter House League Squash (Singles)
2017 Mandurah Spring Pennants Squash (Doubles)
2017 Mandurah Spring Pennants Squash (Singles)
2017 Spring Doubles House league Squash (Doubles)
2017 VSC Summer League Squash (Singles)
2017 Winter Squash (Singles)
2017/2018 GSL Squash (Singles)
2018 Howe Sound Spring Singles league Squash (Singles)
2019 Easter Cup Squash (Singles)
24/7 Squash @ Tonsley Corporate Cup Squash (Singles)
Apollo Squash League Squash (Singles)
Aquarena Squash Club Fall 2017 League Squash (Singles)
ASC Winter 2017 Team League Squash (Singles)
ATSF Evening League Doubles Squash (Doubles)
ATSF League Squash (Singles)
Ballarat members Squash (Singles)
Bath University Team League Squash (Singles)
Bendigo Team League Squash (Singles)
Boasters League Squash (Singles)
BSRA - Squash (Winter) Squash (Singles)
Buccaneers Summer League Squash (Singles)
CHH Test Team League Tennis (Singles)
Commercial Club Albury Squash League Squash (Singles)
Cosmo Squash League Squash (Singles)
Crieff & District Squash League Squash (Singles)
Derbyshire Squash League Squash (Singles)
Dorset Squash League Squash (Singles)
English Premier Squash League Squash (Singles)
Fall 2017 Squash League Squash (Singles)
Fall Leagues 2017 Squash (Singles)
Fitness Unlimited Team League, Fall 2018 Squash (Singles)
Fort McMurray Team League Squash (Singles)
Friendly Team League Squash (Singles)
Gauteng Mens and Ladies 2017 Tennis (Singles)
Gibraltar Squash Leagues Squash (Singles)
GSA Team Leagues 2018 / 2019 Squash (Singles)
Home International Squash (Singles)
Inaugural Cambridge Club Summer League Squash (Singles)
JSRC Racketball Team League Racquetball (Squash 57)
JSRC Racketball Team League Racquetball (Squash 57)
JSRC Squash Team League Squash (Singles)
JSRC Squash Team League Squash (Singles)
Junior Program Term 1 Squash (Singles)
KIngsland Adult Summer League Squash (Singles)
Klein Windhoek Club League Squash (Singles)
KZN MASTERS IPT DOUBLES 2017 Squash (Doubles)
Ladies Doubles Over 40 - 2nd Division Tennis (Doubles)
Ladies Team League Squash (Singles)
Liga RAKETEAM - 2017 Squash (Singles)
Ligue Squash Capitale-Nationale Squash (Singles)
LSSC Singles Squash (Singles)
Mandurah Pennants Squash (Singles)
mens league 2017 Tennis (Doubles)
midweek league Tennis (Doubles)
Mitta Valley Squash Squash (Singles)
Mitta Valley Squash Autum/Winter Season 2017 Squash (Singles)
Mitta Valley Squash Spring/Summer Team League 2017 Squash (Singles)
Namib Diesel Social Doubles League Squash (Doubles)
Namib Diesel Social League 2017 Squash (Singles)
Nois que avua Squash (Singles)
Northumbria Squash League Squash (Singles)
Parys Besigheidsliga 2017 Squash (Singles)
PRO Club Junior Squash League Squash (Singles)
Quebec vs Ottawa Squash (Singles)
RC Club Doubles League Squash (Doubles)
RJ Test League Squash (Singles)
Russian Premier League Squash (Singles)
S&D Squash (Singles)
Same Sex Masters Squash (Doubles)
Sandgate Squash MS Squash (Singles)
Saskatoon YMCA Squash League Squash (Singles)
Shetland Girls Team Leagues Badminton (Singles)
Shetland Girls Team Leagues Squash (Singles)
Speed Monday Racquetball Squash (Singles)
SquashCo Sports Super League Squash (Singles)
Strathgryffe Squash Team League 2017 Squash (Singles)
Strathgryffe Team League - April - June 2017 Squash (Singles)
SUSSC Mini-leagues Squash (Singles)
Tallangatta Squash and Racquetball Racquetball (Squash 57)
Team squash league Squash (Singles)
test Squash (Singles)
test Squash (Singles)
Test League Squash (Doubles)
Test League Squash (Doubles)
Test League Squash (Singles)
Test1 Squash (Singles)
Test1 Squash (Singles)
Test2 Squash (Singles)
The Wilds Estate Team League Squash (Singles)
Thursday Night League at River Club Squash (Singles)
Thursday Night Mixed Squash (Singles)
THURSDAY NIGHT TEAM LEAGUE Squash (Singles)
Thursday's Night Squash (Singles)
Tonsley 24/7 Squash Corporate Cup Squash (Singles)
TonySquash Summer League Squash (Singles)
Tuesday 545PM Speed Squash Squash (Singles)
University of Bath Team League Squash (Singles)
University of Liverpool Squash League Squash (Singles)
University of Victoria Team Night Squash (Singles)
Village Clubs Spring League Squash (Singles)
Village Health Club Fall League Squash (Singles)
Wed Team League Squash (Singles)
Wednesday Night Squash (Singles)
Wednesday Squash Squash (Singles)
Wiltshire County Squash League Squash (Singles)
Winter House League Squash (Singles)
YKRC Squash League Squash (Singles)
Contact Info
Address:
100 King Chetswayo Highway
Durban, KwaZulu-Natal, eThekwini - Durban, KwaZulu-Natal 4001
South Africa


View Larger Map