Rankings: 4 Nov 2018 to 4 Nov 2019

In this publication...


Combined
Mens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 32,000,000
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 27,798,990
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 22,975,953
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 5,437,538
5 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 2,342,000
6 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 1,568,910
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,400,450
8 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 1,381,730
9 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,286,154
10 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 1,260,750
Womens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 3,991,010
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,439,955
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,361,179
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,268,600
5 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 1,191,375
6 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 1,182,438
7 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 1,134,250
8 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 1,127,877
9 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,048,902
10 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 945,625
MS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,180,000
2 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 1,049,500
3 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 932,500
4 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 919,200
5 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 852,500
6 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 836,600
7 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 803,000
8 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 767,200
9 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 757,400
10 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 754,700
WS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,198,553
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 996,600
3 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 936,500
4 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 913,000
5 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 859,100
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 830,500
7 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
8 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 759,500
9 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 752,750
10 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 737,900
Boys U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,428,250
2 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 1,260,750
3 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,182,700
4 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,152,250
5 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,064,350
6 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,039,750
7 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 1,008,825
8 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 1,008,100
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,005,325
10 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 984,325
Boys U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 907,925
2 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 802,355
3 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 797,513
4 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 783,290
5 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 753,018
6 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 748,685
7 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 748,098
8 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 741,225
9 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 735,000
10 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 700,640
Boys U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 591,463
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 547,688
3 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 546,338
4 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 530,835
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 522,580
6 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 520,350
7 FransWillem VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 503,195
8 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 489,645
9 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 464,590
10 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 427,088
Girls U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,376,955
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,262,225
3 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 1,127,250
4 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 1,064,377
5 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,048,902
6 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 1,026,500
7 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,023,054
8 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 941,250
9 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 929,150
10 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 927,625
Girls U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 941,250
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 929,150
3 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 885,590
4 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 873,798
5 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 840,263
6 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 813,825
7 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 803,425
8 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 758,688
9 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 738,612
10 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 732,038
Girls U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 738,612
2 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 680,950
3 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 617,850
4 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 607,300
5 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 559,275
6 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 557,075
7 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 554,435
8 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 528,700
9 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 515,825
10 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 514,925
Girls U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 422,225
2 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 416,863
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 394,100
4 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 387,825
5 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 360,843
6 Angelique van der Walt 2007-07-12 TSA071555 NWP 340,938
7 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 323,018
8 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 322,680
9 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 308,873
10 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 290,850
Boys U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 422,788
2 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 422,250
3 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 409,850
4 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 402,098
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 345,360
6 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 342,580
7 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 329,033
8 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 293,820
9 Thebe THITE 2008-01-31 TSA081050 FS 291,900
10 Moeketsi MOKETE 2007-01-19 TSA071254 GC 287,735
Schools Age Group Ranking
BS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 448,650
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 409,630
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 403,400
4 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 353,570
5 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 347,850
6 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 333,000
7 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 326,850
8 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 321,350
9 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 320,560
10 Takura MHWANDAGARA 2006-03-09 TSA061297 GE 309,120
BS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 625,530
2 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 556,660
3 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 495,250
4 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 484,500
5 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 477,250
6 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 469,200
7 Joseph TOWNES 2004-06-11 TSA048320 BOR 467,300
8 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 460,250
9 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 448,650
10 Wian ROOTHMAN 2004-09-22 TSA048423 GC 443,400
BS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,180,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 932,500
3 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 757,400
4 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 747,900
5 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 711,100
6 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 645,340
7 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 638,350
8 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 625,530
9 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 619,500
10 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 611,610
BS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,180,000
2 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 1,049,500
3 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 932,500
4 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 919,200
5 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 852,500
6 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 836,600
7 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 803,000
8 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 767,200
9 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 757,400
10 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 754,700
GS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 451,610
2 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 437,300
3 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 428,800
4 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 381,600
5 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 343,800
6 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 329,150
7 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 326,500
8 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 314,000
9 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 310,200
10 Mia Roets 2006-01-11 TSA061286 GC 307,000
GS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,198,553
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 996,600
3 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 936,500
4 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 913,000
5 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 859,100
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 830,500
7 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
8 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 759,500
9 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 752,750
10 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 737,900
GS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 752,750
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 737,900
3 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 716,260
4 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 606,200
5 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 588,860
6 Amy BLOCH 2004-02-04 TSA048624 GE 572,600
7 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 566,820
8 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 535,800
9 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 502,750
10 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 500,900
GS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,198,553
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 996,600
3 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 936,500
4 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 913,000
5 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 859,100
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 830,500
7 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
8 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 759,500
9 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 752,750
10 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 737,900
Adult
MS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 32,000,000
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 22,828,427
3 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 3,474,874
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,925,000
5 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 1,457,106
6 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 1,063,453
7 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 1,049,500
8 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,040,200
9 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 946,600
10 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 936,100
WS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 2,637,456
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,261,553
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,093,000
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 996,600
5 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 984,500
6 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 955,500
7 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 931,500
8 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 867,600
9 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 830,500
10 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 759,500
MD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 111,195,959
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 7,850,654
3 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,877,000
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,668,000
5 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,441,000
6 Vasilios CARIPI 1991-09-28 TSA911296 GE 1,386,214
7 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,358,214
8 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 1,273,107
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,272,000
10 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 1,017,500
WD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 5,414,214
2 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,117,214
3 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 1,098,000
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,088,000
5 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,072,714
6 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 1,041,107
7 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 943,500
8 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 873,607
9 Anique ENGELBRECHT 2002-02-01 TSA021191 GC 841,500
10 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 830,500
Juniors
BS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,180,000
2 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 1,049,500
3 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 932,500
4 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 919,200
5 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 852,500
6 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 836,600
7 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 803,000
8 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 767,200
9 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 757,400
10 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 754,700
GS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,198,553
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 996,600
3 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 936,500
4 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 913,000
5 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 859,100
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 830,500
7 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
8 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 759,500
9 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 752,750
10 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 737,900
BD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,290,500
2 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,054,000
3 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 1,016,500
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 993,000
5 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 947,000
6 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 911,000
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 879,000
8 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 868,500
9 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 845,000
10 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 782,500
GD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,062,500
2 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 1,020,000
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 873,607
4 Anique ENGELBRECHT 2002-02-01 TSA021191 GC 841,500
5 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 830,500
6 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 821,107
7 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 802,214
8 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 765,000
9 Georgia HOSKING 2002-01-21 TSA020320 GC 763,500
10 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 763,000
BS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 747,900
2 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 645,340
3 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 638,350
4 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 625,530
5 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 611,610
6 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 606,860
7 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 584,480
8 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 574,090
9 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 564,250
10 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 556,660
GS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 752,750
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 737,900
3 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 717,100
4 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 716,260
5 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 630,590
6 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 625,450
7 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 617,650
8 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 610,300
9 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 606,200
10 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 605,300
BD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 782,500
2 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 707,300
3 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 683,000
4 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 674,150
5 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 640,100
6 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 636,650
7 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 620,500
8 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 598,700
9 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 577,800
10 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 564,950
GD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 1,020,000
2 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 830,500
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 765,000
4 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 754,000
5 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 743,100
6 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 630,150
7 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 599,007
8 Amy BLOCH 2004-02-04 TSA048624 GE 598,900
9 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 595,000
10 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 586,700
BS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 495,250
2 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 460,250
3 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 448,650
4 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 436,710
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 409,630
6 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 403,400
7 FransWillem VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 401,620
8 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 377,520
9 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 369,590
10 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 353,570
GS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 588,860
2 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 535,800
3 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 502,750
4 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 490,850
5 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 479,800
6 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 451,610
7 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 450,650
8 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 437,300
9 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 428,800
10 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 407,800
BD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 467,800
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 451,800
3 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 448,500
4 FransWillem VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 406,300
5 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 400,950
6 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 396,150
7 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 384,850
8 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 380,000
9 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 376,500
10 Jandré VILJOEN 2005-01-03 TSA051298 GN 365,200
GD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 599,007
2 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 580,600
3 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 510,000
4 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 508,000
5 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 456,700
6 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 425,700
7 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 425,550
8 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 411,300
9 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 403,250
10 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 399,600
BS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 347,850
2 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 333,000
3 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 321,350
4 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 320,560
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 290,610
6 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 270,680
7 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 261,920
8 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 242,090
9 Thebe THITE 2008-01-31 TSA081050 FS 240,100
10 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 231,820
GS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 343,800
2 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 329,150
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 314,000
4 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 306,250
5 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 294,430
6 Angelique van der Walt 2007-07-12 TSA071555 NWP 264,750
7 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 255,480
8 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 253,680
9 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 246,210
10 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 228,350
BD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 357,000
2 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 354,000
3 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 326,150
4 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 299,750
5 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 287,600
6 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 268,450
7 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 258,600
8 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 248,000
9 Moeketsi MOKETE 2007-01-19 TSA071254 GC 246,300
10 Nhlakanipho NGWENYA 2008-09-15 TSA081047 GC 232,550
GD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 350,850
2 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 326,300
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 320,400
4 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 313,700
5 Angelique van der Walt 2007-07-12 TSA071555 NWP 304,750
6 Almé VAN SCHALKWYK 2007-12-26 TSA071168 GC 289,900
7 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 276,000
8 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 270,150
9 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 269,600
10 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 265,650
Junior XD
XD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 510,000
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 441,800
3 Kiara MACKAY 2002-10-17 TSA021223 KZN 421,500
4 Rebecca BRODY 2001-03-07 TSA011379 WP 389,500
5 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 385,700
6 Logan STOLTZ 2003-03-10 TSA031355 GE 315,350
7 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 309,650
8 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 301,000
9 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 301,000
10 Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN 2003-12-03 TSA031316 GE 301,000
XD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 510,000
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 441,800
3 Kiara MACKAY 2002-10-17 TSA021223 KZN 421,500
4 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 385,700
5 Logan STOLTZ 2003-03-10 TSA031355 GE 315,350
6 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 309,650
7 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 301,000
8 Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN 2003-12-03 TSA031316 GE 301,000
9 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 301,000
10 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 267,750
XD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 441,800
2 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 385,700
3 Logan STOLTZ 2003-03-10 TSA031355 GE 315,350
4 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 309,650
5 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 301,000
6 Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN 2003-12-03 TSA031316 GE 301,000
7 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 301,000
8 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 NWP 267,750
9 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 267,750
10 Jade BENTING 2004-01-08 TSA040292 WP 266,700
XD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 441,800
2 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 309,650
3 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 206,000
4 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 206,000
5 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 186,850
6 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 181,950
7 Arili BOSHOFF 2005-12-14 TSA051284 MPUM 178,800
8 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 164,350
9 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 164,350
10 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 164,350
XD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 206,000
2 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 206,000
3 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 161,600
4 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 144,650
5 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 140,700
6 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 140,700
7 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA091028 KZN 136,300
8 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 116,000
9 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 116,000
10 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 104,700
Seniors Singles
Women's Singles Over 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 80
Men's Singles Over 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
Women's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 344
2 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 343
Men's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 431
2 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 264
3 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 203
4 PETER NAUDE 1939-03-10 TSA391011 KZN 80
5 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 78
6 Ralph BURLS 1936-07-09 TSA360012 KZN 44
7 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 40
Women's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 704
3 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 350
4 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 206
5 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 127
6 Vasti CLAASSENS 1943-09-23 TSA430004 GN 96
7 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 68
8 valerie goliath 1944-06-22 TSA441008 EDEN 33
Men's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 649
2 Ted Wasilewski 1944-01-05 TSA440078 GN 511
3 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 511
4 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 509
5 Chris TAYLOR 1943-11-22 TSA430016 KZN 433
6 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 378
7 Dries VAN TONDER 1944-02-13 TSA440014 FS 291
8 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 258
9 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 216
10 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 214
Women's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 690
2 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 540
3 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 460
4 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 311
5 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 240
6 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 207
7 Daphne SEIGAL 1948-04-07 TSA480082 WP 200
8 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 148
9 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 134
10 Audrey Ehlers 1947-06-20 TSA471028 EP 112
Men's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 690
2 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 658
3 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 558
4 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 506
5 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 446
6 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 352
7 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 291
8 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 286
9 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 239
10 Elmo FERREIRA 1949-07-30 TSA490034 GE 206
Women's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 590
2 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 556
3 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 489
4 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 446
5 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 395
6 Cora ROUX 1951-01-11 TSA510053 GE 353
7 Mitzi LE ROUX 1952-07-31 TSA520090 KZN 319
8 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 260
9 Annelie Celliers 1953-08-15 TSA530062 GN 206
10 Heather Grobler 1954-09-21 TSA540077 GN 200
Men's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 737
2 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 690
3 Claude MOONIEYAN 1953-12-24 TSA530084 EP 587
4 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 566
5 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 541
6 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 517
7 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 430
8 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 365
9 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 357
10 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 316
Women's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 690
2 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 680
3 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 606
4 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 488
5 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 487
6 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 429
7 Judith Goss 1957-10-01 TSA571041 KZN 304
8 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 237
9 Beverley SOLOMONS 1959-09-21 TSA590054 GE 214
10 Magdel Le Roux 1958-05-13 TSA580105 GN 127
Men's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 659
2 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 608
3 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 600
4 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 593
5 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 540
6 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 535
7 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 457
8 Johan Dippenaar 1959-08-07 TSA590101 GN 356
9 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 340
10 Roy Kets 1959-12-09 TSA591034 GC 339
Women's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 690
2 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 628
3 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 517
4 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 448
5 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 405
6 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 357
7 Debbie den Hartog 1964-03-12 TSA640059 GN 275
8 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 257
9 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 252
10 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 227
Men's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 739
2 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 709
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 668
4 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 613
5 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 607
6 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 LIM 579
7 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 483
8 Bruce TYSON 1964-08-21 TSA641045 GC 472
9 Jason Roussos 1964-02-06 TSA641035 GE 400
10 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 388
Women's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 609
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 591
3 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 514
4 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 490
5 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 449
6 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 446
7 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 415
8 Marcelle Alborough 1968-08-21 TSA681061 FS 373
9 Nomvula BALOYI 1967-08-28 TSA670126 GE 266
10 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-07 TSA670114 WP 256
Men's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 619
2 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 613
3 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 600
4 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 562
5 Peter Hahn 1969-10-10 TSA691081 GC 559
6 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 534
7 Johan Conradie 1969-01-31 TSA691048 GN 494
8 Michael Lasch 1965-12-19 TSA650148 GC 464
9 Athol Hoets 1965-07-06 TSA650034 WP 439
10 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 427
Women's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 649
2 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 646
3 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 529
4 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 488
5 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 419
6 Sally ESTCOURT 1974-05-22 TSA741044 WP 400
7 JACKIE JONES 1974-06-03 TSA741122 EDEN 394
8 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 349
9 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 289
10 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 244
Men's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 690
2 Eben Mare 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 680
3 John Spalovsky 1972-07-13 TSA721052 GN 592
4 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 552
5 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 543
6 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 517
7 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 491
8 Gareth FRAY 1974-06-28 TSA741039 BOR 488
9 Wynand HARKER 1972-07-24 TSA720029 FS 487
10 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 461
Women's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 625
2 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 586
3 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 540
4 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 511
5 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 406
6 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 351
7 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 208
8 Sally Pillay 1977-10-10 TSA771054 KZN 141
9 Alwin JENNINGS 1979-10-29 TSA791026 GE 136
10 Elizma de Swardt 1976-01-18 TSA760118 WP 133
Men's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 740
2 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 737
3 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 668
4 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GN 601
5 Leonard Perry 1979-06-30 TSA791045 GE 586
6 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 430
7 Johan NEL 1975-04-28 TSA750147 WP 414
8 Ryan Roelofse 1975-02-09 TSA751062 BOL 400
9 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 375
10 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 368
Women's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 659
2 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 646
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 598
4 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 542
5 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 528
6 Danielle Moffat 1980-06-02 TSA801046 GC 416
7 Carla Smith 1984-03-15 TSA840042 GN 402
8 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 394
9 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 349
10 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 316
Men's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 582
2 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 554
3 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 526
4 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 468
5 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 457
6 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 449
7 Martin Meyer 1980-03-13 TSA801048 KZN 437
8 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 430
9 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 378
10 Rikki SOLOMON 1981-04-16 TSA810084 WP 325
Women's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 598
2 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 387
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 386
4 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
5 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 181
6 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 181
7 Simone Hattingh 1986-09-16 TSA861054 KZN 86
8 Esmare Morkel 1987-08-29 TSA871243 BOL 80
9 Lucia Schnorrerova 1986-02-08 TSA861041 WP 33
10 Alexandra Kirkpatrick 1987-05-12 TSA871227 GC 23
Men's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 547
2 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 544
3 Reon Henning 1989-01-21 TSA891101 FS 400
4 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 370
5 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 354
6 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 289
7 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 246
8 Pierre LE GRANGE 1987-09-28 TSA871215 GC 200
9 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 195
10 Hennie NEL 1985-06-29 TSA851143 GC 151
Seniors Doubles
Men's Doubles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 230
2 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 137
3 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 96
4 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 82
5 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 16
6 Ralph BURLS 1936-07-09 TSA360012 KZN 16
Women's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 770
2 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 570
3 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 459
4 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 459
5 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 248
6 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 210
7 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 172
8 Annelie Schwertfeger 1944-03-27 TSA440006 EDEN 53
9 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 44
10 valerie goliath 1944-06-22 TSA441008 EDEN 16
Men's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 624
2 Chris TAYLOR 1943-11-22 TSA430016 KZN 539
3 Jannie Steenkamp 1944-03-20 TSA440008 GE 492
4 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 492
5 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 414
6 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 373
7 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 308
8 Henk FEHLING 1943-01-28 TSA430023 EP 299
9 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 282
10 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 261
Women's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 646
2 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 539
3 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 528
4 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 390
5 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 300
6 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 278
7 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 231
8 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 200
9 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 175
10 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 153
Men's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 624
2 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 553
3 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 473
4 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 470
5 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 449
6 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 424
7 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 410
8 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 314
9 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 290
10 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 268
Women's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 630
2 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 628
3 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 572
4 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 537
5 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 528
6 Mitzi LE ROUX 1952-07-31 TSA520090 KZN 458
7 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 433
8 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 348
9 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 289
10 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 249
Men's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 770
2 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 671
3 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 584
4 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 559
5 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 438
6 Claude MOONIEYAN 1953-12-24 TSA530084 EP 431
7 Danie APPEL 1954-07-25 TSA540099 WP 378
8 Johan BOTHA 1951-07-29 TSA510045 FS 366
9 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 344
10 Paul ROBERT 1952-08-07 TSA520018 KZN 303
Women's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 631
2 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 610
3 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 573
4 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 526
5 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 519
6 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 323
7 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 316
8 MARIE JOOSTE 1958-10-06 TSA580033 FS 290
9 Annamarie WEGE 1959-09-03 TSA590126 GC 280
10 Judith Goss 1957-10-01 TSA571041 KZN 267
Men's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 689
2 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 653
3 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 624
4 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 490
5 Clive WATKINSON 1957-08-31 TSA570014 GC 480
6 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 477
7 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 442
8 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 429
9 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 429
10 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 424
Women's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 680
2 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 573
3 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 502
4 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 490
5 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 454
6 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 429
7 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 290
8 Clare Bower 1964-07-05 TSA640096 GN 280
9 Debbie den Hartog 1964-03-12 TSA640059 GN 278
10 Gretchen Ryan 1960-05-15 TSA601038 WP 271
Men's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Bruce TYSON 1964-08-21 TSA641045 GC 690
2 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
3 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 661
4 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 625
5 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 575
6 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 572
7 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 557
8 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 376
9 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 368
10 GAMMIE JEPHTA 1961-07-30 TSA610082 GN 314
Women's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 591
2 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 591
3 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 502
4 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 502
5 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 429
6 Jutta Bernatzky 1966-11-11 TSA660066 GN 425
7 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GE 399
8 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 396
9 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
10 Marcelle Alborough 1968-08-21 TSA681061 FS 277
Men's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 652
2 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 629
3 Hylton MORBY-SMITH 1965-12-03 TSA650128 GC 570
4 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 539
5 Nenad CVETKOVIC 1967-09-18 TSA671022 GC 421
6 Clinton RICHARDS 1969-05-25 TSA690025 BOL 400
7 Jean BEKKER 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GN 392
8 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 392
9 Robin BALOYI 1969-12-01 TSA690145 GE 389
10 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 348
Women's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 606
2 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 584
3 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 584
4 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 570
5 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 471
6 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 451
7 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 432
8 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 380
9 JACKIE JONES 1974-06-03 TSA741122 EDEN 316
10 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 231
Men's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 704
2 Eben Mare 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 695
3 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 681
4 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 650
5 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 529
6 Gareth FRAY 1974-06-28 TSA741039 BOR 462
7 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 461
8 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 434
9 Frederick CHRISTIANS 1972-10-12 TSA720036 WP 424
10 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 419
Women's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 629
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 629
3 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 439
4 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 392
5 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 335
6 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 316
7 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 231
8 Marosa Kapoko 1978-10-08 TSA781048 GC 195
9 Elizma de Swardt 1976-01-18 TSA760118 WP 192
10 Emily Kutumela 1975-07-19 TSA751082 MPUM 139
Men's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 770
2 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 770
3 Leonard Perry 1979-06-30 TSA791045 GE 671
4 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 663
5 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 564
6 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 564
7 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GN 552
8 Prince Melato 1977-12-14 TSA771053 FS 337
9 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 330
10 De Villiers KROON 1976-12-30 TSA760108 NWP 319
Women's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 704
2 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 690
3 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 624
4 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 613
5 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 581
6 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 474
7 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 452
8 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 348
9 Amy Naruse 1983-03-13 TSA831012 GC 347
10 Laura Slingsby 1981-08-17 TSA811061 WP 222
Men's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 591
2 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 539
3 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 525
4 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 490
5 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 377
6 Martin Meyer 1980-03-13 TSA801048 KZN 348
7 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 324
8 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 323
9 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 290
10 Ricardo BENSON 1980-03-27 TSA800033 WP 207
Women's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 471
2 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 220
3 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 211
4 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 183
5 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 103
6 Esmare Morkel 1987-08-29 TSA871243 BOL 86
7 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 63
8 Lucia Schnorrerova 1986-02-08 TSA861041 WP 47
9 Zamambo Mkhize 1985-02-14 TSA851177 KZN 23
Men's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 667
2 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 418
3 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 379
4 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 304
5 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 299
6 Pieter PRETORIUS 1985-06-26 TSA851050 BOR 262
7 Reon Henning 1989-01-21 TSA891101 FS 233
8 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 224
9 Joseph van der merwe 1985-01-24 TSA851081 MPUM 200
10 KYLE PARFITT 1988-03-04 TSA881148 GC 200
Seniors XD
XD Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 482
2 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 370
3 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 280
4 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 241
5 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 240
6 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 WP 200
7 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 183
8 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 176
9 valerie goliath 1944-06-22 TSA441008 EDEN 159
10 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 148
XD Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 482
2 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 474
3 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 438
4 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 438
5 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 293
6 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 290
7 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 268
8 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 265
9 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 265
10 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 224
XD Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 658
2 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 658
3 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 453
4 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 453
5 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 356
6 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 333
7 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 324
8 Annamine Jonker 1953-06-21 TSA530055 GN 317
9 Willem Jonker 1952-03-20 TSA520035 GAU 317
10 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 308
XD Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 770
2 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 726
3 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 606
4 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 587
5 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 469
6 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 346
7 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 326
8 Muriel CHERRY 1957-09-15 TSA570041 WP 282
9 Clive WATKINSON 1957-08-31 TSA570014 GC 280
10 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 280
XD Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 680
2 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 680
3 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 608
4 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 587
5 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 564
6 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 558
7 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 542
8 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 490
9 HEIN SEVENSTER 1964-07-06 TSA640030 EP 364
10 GAMMIE JEPHTA 1961-07-30 TSA610082 GN 338
XD Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 600
2 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 547
3 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 535
4 Lloyd Birrell 1966-01-11 TSA661077 GN 497
5 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 469
6 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GE 390
7 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 310
8 Carien GOODING 1965-01-13 TSA650072 BOL 292
9 Jutta Bernatzky 1966-11-11 TSA660066 GN 273
10 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 256
XD Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 539
2 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 524
3 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 447
4 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 436
5 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 360
6 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 342
7 JACKIE JONES 1974-06-03 TSA741122 EDEN 308
8 Helgard MULLER 1971-01-09 TSA710007 EDEN 308
9 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 290
10 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 290
XD Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 708
2 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 464
3 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 419
4 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 414
5 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 359
6 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 344
7 Herman Putter 1976-12-16 TSA760032 GC 326
8 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 303
9 Emily Kutumela 1975-07-19 TSA751082 MPUM 228
10 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 170
XD Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 682
2 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 657
3 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 618
4 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 600
5 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 524
6 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 460
7 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 460
8 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 429
9 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 405
10 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 374
XD Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 411
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 339
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 335
4 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 304
5 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 290
6 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 259
7 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 184
8 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 158
9 PAUL DU TOIT 1985-02-22 TSA851130 BOR 139
10 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 134