Rankings: 20 Jan 2019 to 20 Jan 2020

Combined
Mens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 27,798,990
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 22,975,953
3 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 8,000,000
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 4,980,431
5 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 2,342,000
6 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 1,656,130
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,400,450
8 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,291,225
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,226,000
10 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,214,450
Womens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 4,178,510
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,232,600
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,181,250
4 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 1,178,625
5 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 1,134,250
6 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 1,073,377
7 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 979,500
8 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 949,250
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 925,375
10 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 917,025
MS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,180,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 985,000
3 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 875,000
4 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 766,000
5 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 751,000
6 LUAN KRIGE 2002-01-25 TSA021380 BOL 715,400
7 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 697,000
8 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 648,400
9 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 634,000
10 Evert VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-10-11 TSA020157 GC 633,800
WS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 960,600
2 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 913,000
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 844,500
4 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 794,200
5 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 792,000
6 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 786,000
7 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 758,350
8 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 733,400
9 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 716,260
10 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 709,100
Boys U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,428,250
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,204,750
3 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 1,087,250
4 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 965,500
5 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 911,050
6 LUAN KRIGE 2002-01-25 TSA021380 BOL 892,750
7 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 851,175
8 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 839,913
9 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 820,135
10 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 819,775
Boys U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 839,913
2 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 711,875
3 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 704,560
4 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 648,738
5 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 645,763
6 Joseph TOWNES 2004-06-11 TSA048320 BOR 621,650
7 Yarona MORULE 2004-03-12 TSA040168 GC 618,700
8 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 601,733
9 Calum JESTIN 2004-07-18 TSA048619 KZN 589,588
10 FransWillem VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 589,298
Boys U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 571,988
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 551,013
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 535,050
4 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 481,948
5 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 458,405
6 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 435,280
7 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 431,343
8 Johan COETZEE 2006-06-21 TSA061060 EP 429,375
9 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 421,405
10 Takura MHWANDAGARA 2006-03-09 TSA061297 GE 413,713
Girls U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,226,225
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,032,750
3 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 1,026,500
4 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 979,500
5 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 942,500
6 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 940,250
7 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 917,427
8 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 891,525
9 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 873,798
10 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 868,025
Girls U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 979,500
2 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 891,525
3 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 873,798
4 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 838,675
5 Amy BLOCH 2004-02-04 TSA048624 GE 796,700
6 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 744,838
7 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 738,612
8 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 731,345
9 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 665,788
10 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 664,525
Girls U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 616,338
2 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 554,638
3 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 532,300
4 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 527,888
5 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 485,763
6 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 475,838
7 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 474,200
8 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 455,375
9 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 452,725
10 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 415,988
Girls U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 400,763
2 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 367,845
3 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 352,875
4 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 279,788
5 Allegra van der Walt 2008-09-02 TSA081345 NWP 279,400
6 Angelica van Vuuren 2008-09-05 TSA081123 WP 268,688
7 Gabriella Koekemoer 2008-10-11 TSA081174 MPUM 256,085
8 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 254,530
9 Georgia MacKay 2008-01-02 TSA081005 KZN 226,830
10 Nestine van Rooyen 2008-09-08 TSA081098 NC 224,275
Boys U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 362,285
2 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 359,500
3 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 301,445
4 Thebe THITE 2008-01-31 TSA081050 FS 291,900
5 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 289,750
6 Nhlakanipho NGWENYA 2008-09-15 TSA081047 GC 285,913
7 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 272,200
8 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA091027 KZN 249,410
9 Bogdan Mandic 2008-09-01 TSA081059 FS 242,590
10 JP Snyman 2009-01-26 TSA091218 MPUM 229,800
Schools Age Group Ranking
BS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 392,360
2 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 347,630
3 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 346,730
4 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 332,780
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 303,610
6 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 280,000
7 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 270,960
8 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 270,680
9 Cuan WESTERN 2007-08-28 TSA070077 EDEN 265,450
10 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 255,815
BS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 FransWillem VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 472,810
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 461,450
3 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 458,760
4 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 456,150
5 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 452,380
6 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 436,710
7 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 426,100
8 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 425,960
9 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 404,070
10 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 394,950
BS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 751,000
2 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 697,000
3 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 634,000
4 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 633,560
5 Wade HERMANUS 2003-01-17 TSA030893 WP 628,700
6 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 621,200
7 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 603,400
8 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 591,650
9 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 568,950
10 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 556,660
BS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,180,000
2 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 1,024,000
3 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 985,000
4 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 960,200
5 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 912,700
6 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 875,000
7 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 836,600
8 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 803,000
9 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 775,500
10 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 766,000
GS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 360,850
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 335,600
3 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 333,360
4 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 321,300
5 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 310,900
6 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 298,320
7 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 287,270
8 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 278,050
9 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 274,210
10 Angelique van der Walt 2007-07-12 TSA071555 NWP 264,750
GS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 794,200
2 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 786,000
3 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 716,260
4 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 709,100
5 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 696,800
6 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 693,250
7 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 660,150
8 Amy BLOCH 2004-02-04 TSA048624 GE 632,100
9 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 631,050
10 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 610,440
GS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 588,860
2 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 578,350
3 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 532,400
4 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 529,750
5 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 505,900
6 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 504,900
7 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 474,730
8 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 450,800
9 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 449,750
10 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 441,250
GS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 960,600
2 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 913,000
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 844,500
4 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 794,200
5 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 792,000
6 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 786,000
7 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 758,350
8 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 733,400
9 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 716,260
10 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 709,100
Adult
MS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 22,828,427
2 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 8,000,000
3 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 3,017,767
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,925,000
5 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 1,206,353
6 Mehluli Sibanda 1999-11-06 TSA991353 GN 1,099,000
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,058,600
8 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,040,200
9 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 1,024,000
10 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 912,700
WS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 2,787,456
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 970,500
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 960,600
4 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 955,500
5 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 931,500
6 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 813,100
7 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 794,200
8 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 786,000
9 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 758,350
10 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 756,000
MD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 111,195,959
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 7,850,654
3 Vasilios CARIPI 1991-09-28 TSA911296 GE 1,878,214
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,867,000
5 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 1,799,107
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,668,000
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,441,000
8 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,358,214
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,272,000
10 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 1,017,500
WD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 5,564,214
2 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 1,098,000
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,088,000
4 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 1,041,107
5 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 892,500
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 843,000
7 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 831,500
8 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 830,500
9 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 811,000
10 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 810,500
Juniors
BS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,180,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 985,000
3 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 875,000
4 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 766,000
5 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 751,000
6 LUAN KRIGE 2002-01-25 TSA021380 BOL 715,400
7 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 697,000
8 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 648,400
9 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 634,000
10 Evert VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-10-11 TSA020157 GC 633,800
GS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 960,600
2 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 913,000
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 844,500
4 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 794,200
5 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 792,000
6 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 786,000
7 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 758,350
8 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 733,400
9 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 716,260
10 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 709,100
BD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 993,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 879,000
3 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 849,000
4 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 823,650
5 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 798,000
6 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 746,300
7 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GC 722,150
8 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 717,500
9 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 717,500
10 LUAN KRIGE 2002-01-25 TSA021380 BOL 709,400
GD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,062,500
2 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 1,011,500
3 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 831,500
4 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 830,500
5 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 793,100
6 Anique ENGELBRECHT 2002-02-01 TSA021191 GC 758,000
7 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 753,000
8 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 741,200
9 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 736,107
10 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 731,000
BS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 634,000
2 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 556,660
3 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 545,800
4 Joseph TOWNES 2004-06-11 TSA048320 BOR 536,350
5 Yarona MORULE 2004-03-12 TSA040168 GC 509,950
6 Calum JESTIN 2004-07-18 TSA048619 KZN 494,800
7 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 491,520
8 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 489,150
9 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 481,950
10 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 479,350
GS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 794,200
2 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 716,260
3 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 693,250
4 Amy BLOCH 2004-02-04 TSA048624 GE 632,100
5 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 631,050
6 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 588,860
7 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 584,670
8 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 578,350
9 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 532,400
10 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 529,750
BD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 823,650
2 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GC 722,150
3 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 665,650
4 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 664,300
5 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 638,350
6 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 591,600
7 Daniel CROWIE 2004-03-18 TSA040282 GC 513,050
8 FransWillem VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 465,950
9 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 461,550
10 Ernst GOUWS 2004-01-13 TSA048687 BOL 456,650
GD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 830,500
2 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 793,100
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 741,200
4 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 665,950
5 Amy BLOCH 2004-02-04 TSA048624 GE 658,400
6 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 630,150
7 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 599,007
8 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 586,700
9 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 552,500
10 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 533,550
BS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 461,450
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 456,150
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 426,100
4 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 392,360
5 Takura MHWANDAGARA 2006-03-09 TSA061297 GE 375,000
6 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 355,140
7 Johan COETZEE 2006-06-21 TSA061060 EP 350,200
8 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 347,630
9 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 346,730
10 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 345,480
GS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 504,900
2 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 449,750
3 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 441,250
4 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 420,850
5 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 379,650
6 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 379,250
7 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 360,850
8 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 359,200
9 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 354,650
10 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 339,200
BD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 451,700
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 442,150
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 435,800
4 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 379,450
5 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 358,350
6 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 354,500
7 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 354,200
8 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 334,850
9 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 318,000
10 Johan COETZEE 2006-06-21 TSA061060 EP 316,700
GD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 460,000
2 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 453,550
3 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 445,750
4 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 428,150
5 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 426,050
6 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 392,300
7 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 384,750
8 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 378,100
9 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 340,300
10 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 330,200
BS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 303,610
2 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 280,000
3 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 242,770
4 Thebe THITE 2008-01-31 TSA081050 FS 240,100
5 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 231,300
6 Nhlakanipho NGWENYA 2008-09-15 TSA081047 GC 221,900
7 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 217,100
8 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA091027 KZN 194,660
9 Raadi TALIEP 2008-10-03 TSA081019 WP 193,700
10 Bogdan Mandic 2008-09-01 TSA081059 FS 190,740
GS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 321,300
2 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 287,270
3 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 278,050
4 Allegra van der Walt 2008-09-02 TSA081345 NWP 227,000
5 Angelica van Vuuren 2008-09-05 TSA081123 WP 218,000
6 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 210,050
7 Gabriella Koekemoer 2008-10-11 TSA081174 MPUM 205,535
8 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 191,355
9 Georgia MacKay 2008-01-02 TSA081005 KZN 179,980
10 Nestine van Rooyen 2008-09-08 TSA081098 NC 178,500
BD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 318,000
2 Nhlakanipho NGWENYA 2008-09-15 TSA081047 GC 256,050
3 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 234,700
4 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 234,700
5 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 233,800
6 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 220,400
7 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA091027 KZN 219,000
8 Bogdan Mandic 2008-09-01 TSA081059 FS 207,400
9 Thebe THITE 2008-01-31 TSA081050 FS 207,200
10 Devilliers Lamprecht 2008-12-23 TSA081096 EDEN 203,800
GD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 322,300
2 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 317,850
3 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 299,300
4 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 278,950
5 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 252,700
6 Allegra van der Walt 2008-09-02 TSA081345 NWP 209,600
7 Angelica van Vuuren 2008-09-05 TSA081123 WP 202,750
8 Gabriella Koekemoer 2008-10-11 TSA081174 MPUM 202,200
9 BAILEY SELVAM 2008-12-25 TSA081031 GC 188,350
10 Sophia Koen 2008-08-25 TSA081191 GE 187,400
Junior XD
XD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 534,450
2 Rebecca BRODY 2001-03-07 TSA011379 WP 525,500
3 Logan STOLTZ 2003-03-10 TSA031355 GE 485,350
4 Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN 2003-12-03 TSA031316 GE 471,000
5 Jade BENTING 2004-01-08 TSA040292 WP 415,450
6 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 323,800
7 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 316,850
8 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 309,650
9 Kyla STEYN 2004-10-01 TSA048628 GN 303,450
10 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 288,250
XD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 534,450
2 Logan STOLTZ 2003-03-10 TSA031355 GE 485,350
3 Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN 2003-12-03 TSA031316 GE 471,000
4 Jade BENTING 2004-01-08 TSA040292 WP 415,450
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 323,800
6 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 316,850
7 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 309,650
8 Kyla STEYN 2004-10-01 TSA048628 GN 303,450
9 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 288,250
10 Karli Hendrikse 2003-10-14 TSA031216 NWP 250,850
XD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 534,450
2 Jade BENTING 2004-01-08 TSA040292 WP 415,450
3 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 323,800
4 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 316,850
5 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 309,650
6 Kyla STEYN 2004-10-01 TSA048628 GN 303,450
7 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 288,250
8 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 249,000
9 Jake DOWNIE 2005-05-07 TSA051276 BOL 246,300
10 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 208,450
XD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 323,800
2 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 249,000
3 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 208,450
4 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 185,100
5 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 171,350
6 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 156,600
7 Heinrich WASSERFALL 2006-07-14 TSA060017 GC 156,050
8 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 155,200
9 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 155,200
10 sophia solodovnicova singh 2007-05-11 TSA071207 KZN 153,450
XD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 208,450
2 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 156,600
3 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 155,200
4 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 155,200
5 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 119,000
6 Devilliers Lamprecht 2008-12-23 TSA081096 EDEN 113,400
7 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 104,700
8 Roxy Bredenkamp 2009-01-20 TSA091324 BOL 95,700
9 Jean Joubert 2008-06-26 TSA081032 BOL 95,700
10 Logan Matthysen 2009-01-14 TSA091097 WP 92,450
Seniors Singles
WS 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 80
MS 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
WS 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 344
2 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 343
MS 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 372
2 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 264
3 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 159
4 Neil PERRY 1940-01-05 TSA400057 KZN 84
5 PETER NAUDE 1939-03-10 TSA391011 KZN 80
6 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 78
7 Ralph BURLS 1936-07-09 TSA360012 KZN 44
8 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 40
WS 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 704
2 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 570
3 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 282
4 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 253
5 Vasti CLAASSENS 1943-09-23 TSA430004 GN 96
MS 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 649
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 548
3 Ted Wasilewski 1944-01-05 TSA440078 GN 511
4 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 509
5 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 448
6 Chris TAYLOR 1943-11-22 TSA430016 KZN 433
7 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 318
8 Dries VAN TONDER 1944-02-13 TSA440014 FS 291
9 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 275
10 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 258
WS 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 690
2 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 540
3 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 502
4 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 275
5 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 264
6 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 148
7 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 134
8 Audrey Ehlers 1947-06-20 TSA471028 EP 56
9 Hermi Day 1950-04-03 TSA500006 GN 50
10 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 37
MS 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 690
2 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 658
3 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 558
4 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 480
5 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 430
6 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 411
7 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 372
8 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 365
9 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 286
10 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 239
WS 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 590
2 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 556
3 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 550
4 Cora ROUX 1951-01-11 TSA510053 GE 537
5 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 446
6 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 330
7 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 319
8 Mitzi LE ROUX 1952-07-31 TSA520090 KZN 319
9 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 260
10 Annelie Celliers 1953-08-15 TSA530062 GN 206
MS 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 737
2 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 602
3 Claude MOONIEYAN 1953-12-24 TSA530084 EP 587
4 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 517
5 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 490
6 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 357
7 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 311
8 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 301
9 Willem Jonker 1952-03-20 TSA520035 GAU 221
10 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 221
WS 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 680
2 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 646
3 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 629
4 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 487
5 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 480
6 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 468
7 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 387
8 Judith Goss 1957-10-01 TSA571041 KZN 372
9 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 237
10 Beverley SOLOMONS 1959-09-21 TSA590054 GE 228
MS 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 608
2 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 593
3 Roy Kets 1959-12-09 TSA591034 GC 539
4 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 525
5 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 523
6 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 490
7 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 467
8 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 457
9 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 386
10 Hennie Grobler 1957-07-28 TSA570030 MPUM 358
WS 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 690
2 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 628
3 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 609
4 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 591
5 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 517
6 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 467
7 Debbie den Hartog 1964-03-12 TSA640059 GN 305
8 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 294
9 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 285
10 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 277
MS 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 739
2 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 668
3 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 635
4 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 607
5 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 592
6 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 LIM 579
7 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 562
8 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 521
9 Bruce TYSON 1964-08-21 TSA641045 GC 498
10 Michael Lasch 1965-12-19 TSA650148 GC 465
WS 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 717
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 529
3 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 501
4 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 490
5 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 449
6 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 446
7 Lana VAN HARN 1969-04-30 TSA690043 GC 411
8 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 345
9 Marcelle Alborough 1968-08-21 TSA681061 FS 338
10 Nomvula BALOYI 1967-08-28 TSA670126 GE 334
MS 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 650
2 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 613
3 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 600
4 Johan Conradie 1969-01-31 TSA691048 GN 591
5 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 590
6 Peter Hahn 1969-10-10 TSA691081 GC 559
7 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 507
8 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 498
9 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 441
10 Jean BEKKER 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GN 397
WS 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 648
2 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 605
3 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 588
4 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 481
5 Sally ESTCOURT 1974-05-22 TSA741044 WP 400
6 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 398
7 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 369
8 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 284
9 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 239
10 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 230
MS 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 690
2 Eben Mare 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 680
3 John Spalovsky 1972-07-13 TSA721052 GN 592
4 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 586
5 Wynand HARKER 1972-07-24 TSA720029 FS 496
6 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 491
7 Gareth FRAY 1974-06-28 TSA741039 BOR 488
8 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 471
9 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 448
10 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 393
WS 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 625
2 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 586
3 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 540
4 Danielle Moffat 1980-06-02 TSA801046 GC 507
5 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 246
6 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 239
7 Sally Pillay 1977-10-10 TSA771054 KZN 141
8 Alwin JENNINGS 1979-10-29 TSA791026 GE 136
9 DOMINIQUE SMITH 1978-10-02 TSA781030 GN 131
10 Elsa Kaestner 1980-05-16 TSA800002 GN 117
MS 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 740
2 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 737
3 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 685
4 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 652
5 Leonard Perry 1979-06-30 TSA791045 GE 629
6 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GN 621
7 De Villiers KROON 1976-12-30 TSA760108 NWP 492
8 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 485
9 Martin Meyer 1980-03-13 TSA801048 KZN 456
10 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 436
WS 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 631
2 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 599
3 Carla Smith 1984-03-15 TSA840042 GN 543
4 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 542
5 Kim PETERS 1984-03-30 TSA840115 GC 490
6 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 490
7 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 446
8 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 417
9 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 389
10 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 353
MS 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 772
2 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 649
3 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 598
4 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 547
5 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 378
6 Jeronimo DE FARIA-LOPES 1981-05-12 TSA810100 GE 374
7 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 355
8 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 354
9 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 339
10 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 318
WS 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 598
2 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 457
3 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 153
4 Simone Hattingh 1986-09-16 TSA861054 KZN 86
5 Esmare Morkel 1987-08-29 TSA871243 BOL 80
6 Alexandra Kirkpatrick 1987-05-12 TSA871227 GC 23
MS 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 711
2 Reon Henning 1989-01-21 TSA891101 FS 628
3 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 446
4 Pierre LE GRANGE 1987-09-28 TSA871215 GC 400
5 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 289
6 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 263
7 KYLE PARFITT 1988-03-04 TSA881148 GC 139
8 Bradley ELLIOTT 1986-06-25 TSA861009 GC 101
9 Jandre GROENEWALD 1988-06-22 TSA881115 EDEN 92
10 Thabo Sehloho 1988-10-25 TSA881157 GN 86
Seniors Doubles
MD 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 230
2 Desmond Sacco 1940-09-22 TSA400020 GC 116
3 Edward ANTROBUS 1938-09-28 TSA380047 116
4 Neil PERRY 1940-01-05 TSA400057 KZN 102
5 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 96
6 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 96
7 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 82
8 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 16
9 Ralph BURLS 1936-07-09 TSA360012 KZN 16
WD 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 737
2 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 539
3 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 537
4 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 459
5 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 459
6 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 195
7 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 172
8 Annelie Schwertfeger 1944-03-27 TSA440006 EDEN 37
MD 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 624
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 624
3 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 624
4 Chris TAYLOR 1943-11-22 TSA430016 KZN 539
5 Jannie Steenkamp 1944-03-20 TSA440008 GE 492
6 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 492
7 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 414
8 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 334
9 Henk FEHLING 1943-01-28 TSA430023 EP 299
10 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 282
WD 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 528
2 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 444
3 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 390
4 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 278
5 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 253
6 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 214
7 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 193
8 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 164
9 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 148
10 Lynn PELLE 1949-11-26 TSA490029 EP 139
MD 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 619
2 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 559
3 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 523
4 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 473
5 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 429
6 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 376
7 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 324
8 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 309
9 Michael Ritchie 1948-11-04 TSA481024 GE 296
10 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 290
WD 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 770
2 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 628
3 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 572
4 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 537
5 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 528
6 Mitzi LE ROUX 1952-07-31 TSA520090 KZN 458
7 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 444
8 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 416
9 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 289
10 LAETITIA VAN DER WALT 1954-03-19 TSA540025 MPUM 247
MD 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 770
2 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 671
3 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 624
4 Claude MOONIEYAN 1953-12-24 TSA530084 EP 431
5 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 321
6 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 318
7 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 300
8 Paul ROBERT 1952-08-07 TSA520018 KZN 290
9 Johan BOTHA 1951-07-29 TSA510045 FS 290
10 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 236
WD 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 680
2 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 631
3 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 573
4 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 559
5 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 549
6 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 455
7 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 392
8 Judith Goss 1957-10-01 TSA571041 KZN 349
9 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 316
10 MARIE JOOSTE 1958-10-06 TSA580033 FS 290
MD 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 689
2 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 624
3 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 524
4 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 490
5 Clive WATKINSON 1957-08-31 TSA570014 GC 480
6 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 457
7 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 453
8 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 442
9 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 400
10 Danie STEYL 1957-02-22 TSA570061 EDEN 400
WD 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 680
2 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 573
3 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 551
4 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 502
5 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 429
6 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 410
7 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 393
8 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 390
9 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 339
10 Debbie den Hartog 1964-03-12 TSA640059 GN 325
MD 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Bruce TYSON 1964-08-21 TSA641045 GC 690
2 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
3 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 661
4 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 597
5 Hylton MORBY-SMITH 1965-12-03 TSA650128 GC 570
6 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 536
7 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 523
8 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 376
9 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 LIM 352
10 Geoph Ledwaba 1965-08-29 TSA650085 GN 330
WD 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 680
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 570
3 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 502
4 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 451
5 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 429
6 Jutta Bernatzky 1966-11-11 TSA660066 GE 425
7 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 396
8 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
9 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GC 280
10 Pauliane LABUSCHAGNE 1966-02-25 TSA660039 GC 263
MD 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 681
2 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 649
3 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 431
4 Alec Galanakis 1966-01-06 TSA660054 GC 422
5 Nenad CVETKOVIC 1967-09-18 TSA671022 GC 421
6 Robin BALOYI 1969-12-01 TSA690145 GE 410
7 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 400
8 Jean BEKKER 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GN 392
9 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 392
10 Torbjorn OTTESEN 1968-09-06 TSA680046 GC 342
WD 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 690
2 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 680
3 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 606
4 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 490
5 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 451
6 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 432
7 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 408
8 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 231
9 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 228
10 Morongoe Mochela 1973-07-16 TSA731067 GC 212
MD 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 704
2 Eben Mare 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 695
3 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 690
4 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 681
5 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 529
6 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 525
7 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 522
8 Gareth FRAY 1974-06-28 TSA741039 BOR 462
9 Frederick CHRISTIANS 1972-10-12 TSA720036 WP 416
10 Wynand HARKER 1972-07-24 TSA720029 FS 337
WD 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 439
2 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 392
3 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 384
4 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 369
5 Marosa Kapoko 1978-10-08 TSA781048 GC 252
6 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 231
7 Maria Garcia 1976-06-11 TSA761081 Madrid 200
8 Danielle Moffat 1980-06-02 TSA801046 GC 194
9 Julie MANSOUR 1976-08-15 TSA760097 GC 167
10 MARIE REID 1980-11-04 TSA800086 GC 151
MD 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 770
2 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 770
3 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 695
4 Leonard Perry 1979-06-30 TSA791045 GE 671
5 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 591
6 De Villiers KROON 1976-12-30 TSA760108 NWP 470
7 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GN 440
8 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 404
9 Martin Meyer 1980-03-13 TSA801048 KZN 366
10 Prince Melato 1977-12-14 TSA771053 FS 337
WD 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 704
2 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 612
3 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 567
4 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 511
5 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 490
6 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 424
7 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 382
8 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 360
9 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 280
10 Kim PETERS 1984-03-30 TSA840115 GC 200
MD 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 525
2 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 490
3 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 418
4 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 407
5 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 385
6 Hennie NEL 1985-06-29 TSA851143 GC 373
7 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 339
8 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 324
9 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 323
10 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 290
WD 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 471
2 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 143
3 Esmare Morkel 1987-08-29 TSA871243 BOL 86
MD 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 504
2 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 424
3 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 349
4 Reon Henning 1989-01-21 TSA891101 FS 233
5 Bradley ELLIOTT 1986-06-25 TSA861009 GC 200
6 KYLE PARFITT 1988-03-04 TSA881148 GC 200
7 Pierre LE GRANGE 1987-09-28 TSA871215 GC 200
8 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 184
9 Kenneth Goldswain 1988-02-29 TSA881121 GC 80
10 Egon Allison 1987-04-27 TSA871217 WP 47
Seniors XD
XD 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 570
2 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 482
3 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 482
4 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 265
5 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 241
6 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 224
7 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 222
8 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 176
9 Dries VAN TONDER 1944-02-13 TSA440014 FS 82
10 Annelie Schwertfeger 1944-03-27 TSA440006 EDEN 16
XD 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 490
2 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 478
3 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 438
4 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 438
5 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 372
6 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 324
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 265
8 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 231
9 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 217
10 Michael Ritchie 1948-11-04 TSA481024 GE 183
XD 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 646
2 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 574
3 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 574
4 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 453
5 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 453
6 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 431
7 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 339
8 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 280
9 Annelie Celliers 1953-08-15 TSA530062 GN 280
10 LAETITIA VAN DER WALT 1954-03-19 TSA540025 MPUM 280
XD 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 726
2 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 690
3 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 680
4 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 570
5 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 469
6 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 436
7 Clive WATKINSON 1957-08-31 TSA570014 GC 280
8 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 280
9 Friedhelm Hummel 1960-06-06 TSA600052 GN 274
10 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 246
XD 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
2 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 680
3 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 608
4 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 558
5 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 547
6 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 496
7 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 492
8 HEIN SEVENSTER 1964-07-06 TSA640030 EP 450
9 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 450
10 Donne Rocha 1964-04-28 TSA641052 GN 413
XD 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lloyd Birrell 1966-01-11 TSA661077 GN 516
2 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 469
3 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 414
4 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 400
5 Lise Murray 1966-01-09 TSA661071 GC 367
6 Jutta Bernatzky 1966-11-11 TSA660066 GE 296
7 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GC 287
8 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 225
9 Philly Le Roux 1968-03-22 TSA681041 MPUM 219
10 Nomvula BALOYI 1967-08-28 TSA670126 GE 219
XD 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 519
2 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 461
3 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 435
4 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 383
5 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 383
6 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 360
7 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 342
8 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 342
9 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 314
10 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 290
XD 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 708
2 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 582
3 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 464
4 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 344
5 Herman Putter 1976-12-16 TSA760032 GC 267
6 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 250
7 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 159
8 Irma van der Walt 1977-07-19 TSA771044 GN 154
9 Marosa Kapoko 1978-10-08 TSA781048 GC 144
10 Sally Pillay 1977-10-10 TSA771054 KZN 144
XD 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 682
2 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 582
3 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 461
4 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 459
5 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 457
6 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 429
7 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 405
8 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 374
9 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 339
10 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 339
XD 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 411
2 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 304
3 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 290
4 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 266
5 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 219
6 Kenneth Goldswain 1988-02-29 TSA881121 GC 200
7 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 184
8 Jandre GROENEWALD 1988-06-22 TSA881115 EDEN 88
9 Thabo Sehloho 1988-10-25 TSA881157 GN 86
10 Yolandi Schreuder 1989-07-17 TSA891107 WP 68