Rankings: 20 Mar 2016 to 20 Mar 2017

In this publication...

Combined

Mens Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 71,882,251
2 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 35,455,843
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 4,583,059
4 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 South Western District 3,845,746
5 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 1,898,106
6 Tucker VORSTER 1988-09-03 TSA880007 GN 1,754,567
7 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,661,329
8 Dean O'BRIEN 1990-05-15 TSA900046 GC 1,648,788
9 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,473,422
10 Richard THONGOANA 1999-07-20 TSA991713 GC 1,372,302

View All

Womens Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 4,600,746
2 Ilze HATTINGH 1996-04-22 TSA961355 GAU 1,591,442
3 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,405,494
4 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 1,138,958
5 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 1,127,135
6 Madrie LE ROUX 1995-04-19 TSA950002 GN 1,012,362
7 AMELIE BOY 1999-02-25 TSA991568 1,009,021
8 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 945,802
9 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 941,063
10 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 940,848

View All

MS Junior

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,056,813
2 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 956,638
3 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 930,650
4 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 861,054
5 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 849,586
6 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 657,875
7 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 649,947
8 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 625,977
9 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 604,388
10 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 593,744

View All

WS Junior

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 804,367
2 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 753,985
3 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 727,858
4 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 721,318
5 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 721,141
6 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 714,077
7 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 693,316
8 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 682,010
9 Evangeline DU TOIT 2000-11-08 TSA001479 BOL 673,165
10 Samantha MULLER 2000-05-01 TSA240 GC 650,596

View All

Boys U18 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,369,487
2 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 1,233,301
3 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,179,682
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,079,100
5 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,065,381
6 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,017,386
7 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 855,873
8 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 820,541
9 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 803,938
10 Marno STANDER 2000-03-07 TSA001405 WP 734,772

View All

Boys U16 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,079,100
2 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,065,381
3 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 855,873
4 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 803,938
5 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 703,237
6 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 686,418
7 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 679,604
8 Jared HOWARD 2001-12-09 TSA011416 BOL 529,813
9 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 525,618
10 Wikus ROBBERTSE 2001-01-31 TSA011418 BOL 466,049

View All

Boys U14 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 397,417
2 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 384,262
3 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 339,743
4 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 337,100
5 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 336,904
6 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 311,700
7 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 South Western District 310,538
8 Marnus Oosthuizen 2004-02-25 TSA048647 South Western District 303,625
9 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GAU 301,522
10 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 297,743

View All

Boys U12 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 311,700
2 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 289,294
3 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 263,856
4 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 237,080
5 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 203,850
6 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 199,970
7 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 197,128
8 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 187,630
9 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 177,297
10 Jake DOWNIE 2005-05-07 TSA051276 BOL 176,973

View All

Girls U18 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,405,494
2 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 1,138,958
3 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 1,127,135
4 AMELIE BOY 1999-02-25 TSA991568 1,009,021
5 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 945,802
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 941,063
7 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 940,848
8 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 915,422
9 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 910,306
10 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 906,132

View All

Girls U16 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 941,063
2 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 915,422
3 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 862,900
4 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 828,120
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 745,559
6 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 735,084
7 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 735,003
8 Bianca WOLMARANS 2001-10-08 TSA010067 WP 663,457
9 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 656,196
10 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 646,990

View All

Girls U14 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 435,119
2 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 400,406
3 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 355,567
4 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 354,872
5 Nerine VAN DER WALT 2003-11-19 TSA031363 WP 339,120
6 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 320,544
7 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 299,073
8 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 284,353
9 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 284,277
10 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 279,176

View All

Girls U12 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 275,953
2 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 274,048
3 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 256,328
4 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 256,244
5 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 241,391
6 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 230,354
7 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 216,485
8 Leanè ENGELBRECHT 2005-03-01 TSA50370 EP 192,415
9 Elca ZULCH 2005-01-25 TSA050045 BOL 188,830
10 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 182,203

View All

Schools Age Group Ranking

BS 13

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marnus Oosthuizen 2004-02-25 TSA048647 South Western District 266,450
2 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 262,150
3 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 253,700
4 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 249,900
5 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GAU 234,998
6 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 212,392
7 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 209,718
8 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 200,467
9 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 189,095
10 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 183,788

View All

BS 15

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 513,065
2 LUAN KRIGE 2002-01-25 TSA021380 BOL 335,570
3 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 307,843
4 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 300,538
5 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 288,534
6 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 281,992
7 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 South Western District 277,147
8 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GAU 272,055
9 Luke GEDULDT 2002-04-30 TSA20581 WP 267,175
10 Marnus Oosthuizen 2004-02-25 TSA048647 South Western District 266,450

View All

BS 17

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,056,813
2 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 956,638
3 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 930,650
4 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 861,054
5 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 849,586
6 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 657,875
7 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 649,947
8 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 625,977
9 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 604,388
10 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 593,744

View All

BS 19

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,390,744
2 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 1,380,786
3 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,355,244
4 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,281,880
5 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,245,659
6 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,174,052
7 Rossouw NORVAL 1999-03-06 TSA991632 BOL 1,122,885
8 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,097,095
9 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,036,715
10 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 1,023,838

View All

GS 13

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 339,100
2 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 315,250
3 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 307,180
4 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 283,311
5 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 259,095
6 Nerine VAN DER WALT 2003-11-19 TSA031363 WP 254,334
7 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 241,227
8 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 237,468
9 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 231,720
10 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 228,460

View All

GS 17

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 804,367
2 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 753,985
3 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 727,858
4 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 727,283
5 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 725,000
6 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 721,318
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 721,141
8 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 693,316
9 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 682,010
10 Evangeline DU TOIT 2000-11-08 TSA001479 BOL 673,165

View All

GS 15

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 804,367
2 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 619,790
3 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 600,000
4 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 581,827
5 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 541,376
6 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 480,250
7 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 416,426
8 GIZELLE NAUDE 2002-04-24 TSA021369 FS 404,421
9 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 384,210
10 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 358,679

View All

GS 19

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,210,448
2 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 896,804
3 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 889,826
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 804,367
5 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 753,985
6 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 727,858
7 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 721,318
8 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 721,141
9 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 714,077
10 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 693,316

View All

Adult

MS

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 35,455,843
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 4,298,770
3 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 South Western District 2,753,101
4 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,315,070
5 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,157,853
6 Tucker VORSTER 1988-09-03 TSA880007 GN 1,126,270
7 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 1,077,717
8 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,066,428
9 Richard THONGOANA 1999-07-20 TSA991713 GC 1,035,342
10 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 956,638

View All

WS

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 3,115,901
2 Ilze HATTINGH 1996-04-22 TSA961355 GAU 1,344,034
3 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,210,448
4 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 896,804
5 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 889,826
6 AMELIE BOY 1999-02-25 TSA991568 852,297
7 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 804,367
8 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 753,985
9 Madrie LE ROUX 1995-04-19 TSA950002 GN 728,073
10 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 727,858

View All

MD

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 287,529,002
2 Dean O'BRIEN 1990-05-15 TSA900046 GC 6,595,150
3 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 6,042,364
4 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 South Western District 4,370,581
5 Tucker VORSTER 1988-09-03 TSA880007 GN 2,513,186
6 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,385,035
7 Richard THONGOANA 1999-07-20 TSA991713 GC 1,347,841
8 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,262,276
9 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,212,237
10 Damon GOOCH 1986-07-11 TSA860453 GE 1,173,623

View All

WD

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 5,939,380
2 Madrie LE ROUX 1995-04-19 TSA950002 GN 1,137,156
3 Eden D'OLIVEIRA 1991-02-07 TSA910502 WP 1,102,329
4 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 990,126
5 Ilze HATTINGH 1996-04-22 TSA961355 GAU 989,631
6 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 968,614
7 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 949,237
8 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 913,182
9 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 878,275
10 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 871,777

View All

Juniors

BS 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,281,880
2 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,056,813
3 Richard THONGOANA 1999-07-20 TSA991713 GC 967,108
4 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 956,638
5 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 930,650
6 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 861,054
7 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 849,586
8 Rossouw NORVAL 1999-03-06 TSA991632 BOL 820,303
9 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 810,727
10 Jordan SAUER 1999-03-23 TSA991690 GN 776,767

View All

GS 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,210,448
2 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 896,804
3 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 889,826
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 804,367
5 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 753,985
6 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 727,858
7 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 721,318
8 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 721,141
9 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 714,077
10 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 693,316

View All

BD 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,155,052
2 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,128,127
3 Richard THONGOANA 1999-07-20 TSA991713 GC 1,125,190
4 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 1,106,650
5 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,032,255
6 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 996,126
7 Taine BERNHARD 1999-09-02 TSA991572 GC 928,980
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 918,054
9 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 840,777
10 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 823,704

View All

GD 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 990,126
2 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 949,237
3 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 913,182
4 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 878,275
5 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 871,777
6 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 867,082
7 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 830,682
8 Georgina KAINDOAH 1999-10-12 TSA991600 NWP 787,444
9 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 777,125
10 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 653,119

View All

BS 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 861,054
2 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 849,586
3 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 649,947
4 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 593,744
5 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 559,716
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 513,065
7 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 494,841
8 Jared HOWARD 2001-12-09 TSA011416 BOL 417,000
9 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 382,697
10 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 380,766

View All

GS 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 804,367
2 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 721,141
3 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 714,077
4 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 619,790
5 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 600,000
6 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 585,232
7 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 581,827
8 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 541,376
9 Bianca WOLMARANS 2001-10-08 TSA010067 WP 527,370
10 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 526,024

View All

BD 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 918,054
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 840,777
3 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 823,704
4 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 817,309
5 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 766,309
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 628,194
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 574,084
8 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 571,682
9 Jared HOWARD 2001-12-09 TSA011416 BOL 451,250
10 LUAN KRIGE 2002-01-25 TSA021380 BOL 395,900

View All

GD 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 878,275
2 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 777,125
3 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 641,308
4 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 612,702
5 Daniela DAVIDYAN 2001-02-06 TSA011380 WP 592,464
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 546,785
7 Bianca WOLMARANS 2001-10-08 TSA010067 WP 544,346
8 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 542,469
9 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 534,650
10 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 483,865

View All

BS 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 307,843
2 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 300,538
3 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 281,992
4 Marnus Oosthuizen 2004-02-25 TSA048647 South Western District 266,450
5 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 262,150
6 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 South Western District 261,047
7 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 259,628
8 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 253,700
9 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 249,900
10 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 238,224

View All

GS 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 339,100
2 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 315,250
3 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 307,180
4 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 283,311
5 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 259,095
6 Nerine VAN DER WALT 2003-11-19 TSA031363 WP 254,334
7 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 241,227
8 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 237,468
9 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 231,720
10 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 228,460

View All

BD 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 358,297
2 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 334,894
3 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 320,458
4 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 299,800
5 Benjamin DAVIDYAN 2004-02-05 TSA048597 WP 299,697
6 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 278,583
7 Benjamin SCOTT 2004-08-16 TSA048662 GC 270,297
8 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GAU 266,097
9 Damian MULLER 2003-03-11 TSA030230 South Western District 260,800
10 Logan STOLTZ 2003-03-10 TSA031355 GE 253,972

View All

GD 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 384,075
2 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 340,625
3 Nerine VAN DER WALT 2003-11-19 TSA031363 WP 339,144
4 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 317,483
5 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 286,242
6 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 245,797
7 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 232,473
8 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 227,846
9 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 223,571
10 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 222,413

View All

BS 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 253,700
2 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 249,900
3 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 209,718
4 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 189,095
5 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 181,250
6 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 167,398
7 Imaad LORGAT 2005-03-16 TSA051112 WP 145,580
8 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 145,290
9 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 136,880
10 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 134,981

View All

GS 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 231,720
2 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 220,350
3 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 212,882
4 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 212,238
5 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 197,200
6 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 173,392
7 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 165,010
8 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 144,337
9 Wilmien VOS 2005-02-10 TSA051280 BOL 141,230
10 Leanè ENGELBRECHT 2005-03-01 TSA50370 EP 140,940

View All

BD 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 247,200
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 216,551
3 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 207,350
4 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 203,000
5 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 191,940
6 Jake DOWNIE 2005-05-07 TSA051276 BOL 169,650
7 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 169,263
8 Joshua Barnard 2005-12-09 TSA051219 BOL 145,800
9 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 142,374
10 Marko MILOSAVLJEVIC 2006-08-30 TSA001456 GAU 139,200

View All

GD 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 227,846
2 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 222,413
3 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 205,900
4 Leanè ENGELBRECHT 2005-03-01 TSA50370 EP 205,900
5 Elca ZULCH 2005-01-25 TSA050045 BOL 197,200
6 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 183,275
7 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 176,762
8 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 176,360
9 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 173,449
10 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 169,313

View All

Junior XD

XD

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Dean O'BRIEN 1990-05-15 TSA900046 GC 1,148,698
2 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 659,754
3 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 637,617
4 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 604,531
5 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 575,237
6 Jandré LESSING 1998-09-11 TSA981396 EP 562,354
7 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 559,595
8 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 530,331
9 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 526,182
10 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 516,650

View All

XD 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 637,617
2 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 604,531
3 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 575,237
4 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 559,595
5 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 530,331
6 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 526,182
7 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 516,650
8 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 502,303
9 Daniela DAVIDYAN 2001-02-06 TSA011380 WP 502,303
10 Gerhard SULLWALD 2000-05-03 TSA001663 LIM 452,182

View All

XD 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 530,331
2 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 526,182
3 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 502,303
4 Daniela DAVIDYAN 2001-02-06 TSA011380 WP 502,303
5 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 425,348
6 Havana DAUNCEY 2001-11-01 TSA011427 WP 418,190
7 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 354,266
8 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 334,699
9 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 333,179
10 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 307,973

View All

XD 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 307,973
2 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 290,548
3 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 265,797
4 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 204,577
5 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 188,952
6 Benjamin DAVIDYAN 2004-02-05 TSA048597 WP 185,186
7 Jason SCHIMPER 2003-05-26 TSA031304 FS 166,491
8 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 146,935
9 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 144,525
10 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 132,692

View All

XD 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 112,416
2 Elca ZULCH 2005-01-25 TSA050045 BOL 105,111
3 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 94,410
4 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 91,777
5 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 90,867
6 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 73,548
7 Jake DOWNIE 2005-05-07 TSA051276 BOL 66,017
8 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 65,670
9 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 62,646
10 RUAN MEYER 2005-01-06 TSA050423 EP 62,500

View All

Seniors Singles

Men's Singles Over 80

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 South Western District 452
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 358
3 Sy LERMAN 1937-11-05 TSA370017 GC 151
4 Derek Lawer 1935-10-31 TSA350002 GN 100
5 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 87
6 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 16

View All

Women's Singles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 523
2 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 437
3 Trudé MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 EP 408
4 Elsie Goosen 1942-01-21 TSA420030 GN 335
5 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 332
6 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 241
7 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GN 125
8 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 100
9 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 76
10 Ina BOUWER 1940-02-02 TSA400008 35

View All

Men's Singles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 650
2 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 537
3 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 532
4 Mervin WATSON 1941-02-04 TSA410041 WP 482
5 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 469
6 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 438
7 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 437
8 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 332
9 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 308
10 Jood Human 1941-06-17 TSA410024 GN 255

View All

Women's Singles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 BOL 770
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 South Western District 686
3 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 515
4 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 470
5 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 377
6 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 302
7 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 277
8 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 270
9 Danny BUWALDA 1945-09-13 TSA450014 KZN 258
10 Susan VAN RENSBURG 1944-03-06 TSA440049 NWP 233

View All

Men's Singles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 680
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 658
3 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 521
4 Peter DE VAAL 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 477
5 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 457
6 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 445
7 Mike PILOT 1947-04-23 TSA470020 GC 406
8 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 345
9 Gert MEYER 1946-07-13 TSA460038 NWP 332
10 Ricky BUWALDA 1946-07-01 TSA460021 KZN 290

View All

Women's Singles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 770
2 Elsabie FERREIRA 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 536
3 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 526
4 Alta BRAND 1950-10-05 TSA500016 FS 489
5 Lynne HUGHES-BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 431
6 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 South Western District 429
7 Tamzon Du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 415
8 Bets CLOETE 1951-01-13 TSA510062 FS 390
9 Laura GARDINER 1951-02-08 TSA510054 360
10 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 320

View All

Men's Singles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 748
2 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GN 657
3 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 635
4 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 593
5 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 568
6 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 504
7 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 474
8 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 South Western District 453
9 Ronnie van 't Hof 1952-08-04 TSA520052 South Western District 336
10 Johan BOTHA 1951-07-29 TSA510045 FS 317

View All

Women's Singles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 690
2 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 590
3 Sharon VAN DER SCHYFF 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GN 534
4 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 427
5 Judy GOSS 1957-10-01 TSA570109 KZN 321
6 Lynn VAN 'T HOF 1956-09-26 TSA560057 WP 318
7 Glynis GILLOTT 1954-11-19 TSA540044 WP 244
8 Jayne TURNER 1956-11-22 TSA560022 EP 240
9 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 South Western District 222
10 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 211

View All

Men's Singles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 748
2 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 KZN 692
3 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GN 676
4 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 648
5 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 619
6 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 458
7 Claude MOONIEYAN 1953-12-24 TSA530084 EP 425
8 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 407
9 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 370
10 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 342

View All

Women's Singles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 686
2 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GN 650
3 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GN 609
4 Gilian WILLIAMS 1960-03-11 TSA600050 WP 544
5 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 494
6 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 470
7 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 410
8 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 388
9 Mariette Coetzee 1962-02-18 TSA620027 GN 357
10 Wietie REYNECKE 1961-09-10 TSA610029 BOL 208

View All

Men's Singles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 GC 638
2 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 618
3 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 573
4 Perry GRANT 1961-11-30 TSA610008 NWP 541
5 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 454
6 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 444
7 Friedhelm Hummel 1960-06-06 TSA600052 GN 359
8 Henry SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 South Western District 323
9 Michael Beverley 1962-06-15 TSA621016 GN 307
10 Schalk Vorster 1961-08-27 TSA610022 GN 302

View All

Women's Singles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 737
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 South Western District 677
3 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 South Western District 521
4 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 South Western District 474
5 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 370
6 Rene PLANT 1964-07-26 TSA640004 GN 360
7 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 281
8 Wendy CROWTHER 1966-12-09 TSA660106 BOL 277
9 Vanesa SEPTEMBER 1966-01-24 TSA660142 WP 263
10 Jutta Bernatzky 1966-11-11 TSA660066 GN 246

View All

Men's Singles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 721
3 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 577
4 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 524
5 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 454
6 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 421
7 Michael Lasch 1965-12-19 TSA650148 GC 381
8 Clive WILSON 1963-04-25 TSA630011 GC 360
9 Leon MASSYN 1965-07-17 TSA650037 BOL 358
10 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 348

View All

Women's Singles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 730
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 667
3 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 657
4 Ronel PIETERSE 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 579
5 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 526
6 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 488
7 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 486
8 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 426
9 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GN 370
10 anthea hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GAU 347

View All

Men's Singles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 GIELIE BENADE 1972-12-05 TSA720104 NWP 676
2 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 674
3 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 629
4 Bruce Young 1971-10-24 TSA710005 KZN 559
5 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 509
6 Robert DICK 1971-03-30 TSA710047 WP 484
7 Frits SWART 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 451
8 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 441
9 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 419
10 Werner Scholtz 1969-04-04 TSA690062 GN 389

View All

Women's Singles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 606
2 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 577
3 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 515
4 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 480
5 Sally ESTCOURT 1974-05-22 TSA741044 WP 473
6 Cornelia Du Plooy 1974-07-23 TSA741030 GN 419
7 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 378
8 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 367
9 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 360
10 Lucinda GIBBS 1976-01-02 TSA760021 WP 299

View All

Men's Singles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 770
2 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 682
3 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 674
4 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 642
5 Pierre FOURIE 1973-03-04 TSA730081 WP 525
6 Arnu Stassen 1977-02-01 TSA770048 GN 447
7 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 428
8 Ferdi Brecher 1977-09-02 TSA770081 GN 409
9 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 405
10 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 395

View All

Women's Singles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jacqui BOYD 1979-03-16 TSA790090 WP 690
2 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 602
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 573
4 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 492
5 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 350
6 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 327
7 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 320
8 Chantal DE LANGE 1980-07-08 TSA800027 NWP 299
9 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 222
10 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 194

View All

Men's Singles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 730
2 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 671
3 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 649
4 Jason PIETERS 1982-05-25 TSA820105 GN 600
5 Roberto VAGLIETTI 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GC 586
6 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 582
7 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 464
8 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 South Western District 447
9 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 410
10 Reinhardt GROBBELAAR 1978-06-14 TSA780047 BOL 393

View All

Women's Singles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 624
2 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 619
3 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 517
4 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 509
5 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 258
6 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
7 Maggie Venter 1985-01-11 TSA851154 MPUM 177
8 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GC 135
9 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 127
10 Elizca BUYS 1983-02-11 TSA830595 FS 104

View All

Men's Singles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 598
2 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 465
3 Corne Wagenaar 1983-08-31 TSA830569 GC 370
4 Erik FOURIE 1983-01-15 TSA830516 BOL 360
5 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GN 325
6 Joe Rametsi 1983-10-22 TSA830608 GN 310
7 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 308
8 Michael FOLEY 1985-08-27 TSA851097 GC 269
9 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 257
10 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 202

View All

Seniors Doubles

Men's Doubles Over 80

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 South Western District 489
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 279
3 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 104
4 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 40

View All

Women's Doubles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 494
2 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 494
3 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 349
4 Elsie Goosen 1942-01-21 TSA420030 GN 321
5 Joan SEPHTON 1940-12-28 TSA401008 290
6 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 260
7 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GN 153
8 Trudé MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 EP 150
9 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 117
10 Margot GORDON-HUGHES 1939-09-08 TSA390028 KZN 103

View All

Men's Doubles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 620
2 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 572
3 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 554
4 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 469
5 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 386
6 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 377
7 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 333
8 Mervin WATSON 1941-02-04 TSA410041 WP 328
9 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 263
10 Willie Kussman 1940-03-30 TSA400011 FS 225

View All

Women's Doubles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 BOL 770
2 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 690
3 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 653
4 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 640
5 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 South Western District 624
6 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 483
7 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 419
8 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 361
9 Susan VAN RENSBURG 1944-03-06 TSA440049 NWP 284
10 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 278

View All

Men's Doubles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 704
2 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 690
3 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 579
4 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 531
5 Peter DE VAAL 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 504
6 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 402
7 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 388
8 Gert MEYER 1946-07-13 TSA460038 NWP 352
9 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 349
10 Pieter VAN DER WALT 1946-05-18 TSA460031 NWP 327

View All

Women's Doubles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 612
2 Elsabie FERREIRA 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 607
3 Lynne HUGHES-BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 570
4 Tamzon Du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 557
5 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 South Western District 433
6 Bets CLOETE 1951-01-13 TSA510062 FS 415
7 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 400
8 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 396
9 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 289
10 Maggie NEL 1950-07-16 TSA500008 GN 237

View All

Men's Doubles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 770
2 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 607
3 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GN 570
4 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 525
5 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 521
6 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 481
7 Heinrich DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 South Western District 469
8 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 446
9 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 416
10 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 413

View All

Women's Doubles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sharon VAN DER SCHYFF 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GN 770
2 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 South Western District 690
3 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 538
4 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 524
5 Shirley LARSEN 1953-03-20 TSA530035 WP 440
6 Glynis GILLOTT 1954-11-19 TSA540044 WP 438
7 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 437
8 Muriel CHERRY 1957-09-15 TSA570041 WP 406
9 Lynn VAN 'T HOF 1956-09-26 TSA560057 WP 339
10 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 336

View All

Men's Doubles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 704
2 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 704
3 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 KZN 697
4 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 690
5 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GN 664
6 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 492
7 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 412
8 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 332
9 Pierre JOUBERT 1953-04-12 TSA530060 WP 318
10 Anton Hamman 1953-07-08 TSA530034 GN 280

View All

Women's Doubles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 638
2 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 601
3 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GN 573
4 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 465
5 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 453
6 Gilian WILLIAMS 1960-03-11 TSA600050 WP 430
7 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 405
8 Mariette Coetzee 1962-02-18 TSA620027 GN 401
9 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GN 347
10 Lindsay Lock 1961-10-02 TSA610066 GN 290

View All

Men's Doubles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 GC 629
2 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 572
3 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 572
4 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 549
5 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 513
6 Henry SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 South Western District 495
7 Perry GRANT 1961-11-30 TSA610008 NWP 389
8 Friedhelm Hummel 1960-06-06 TSA600052 GN 378
9 Michael Beverley 1962-06-15 TSA621016 GN 345
10 Schalk Vorster 1961-08-27 TSA610022 GN 308

View All

Women's Doubles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 709
2 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 South Western District 664
3 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 South Western District 664
4 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 South Western District 552
5 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 509
6 Rene PLANT 1964-07-26 TSA640004 GN 360
7 Vanesa SEPTEMBER 1966-01-24 TSA660142 WP 350
8 Wendy CROWTHER 1966-12-09 TSA660106 BOL 247
9 Karen DU PLESSIS 1964-12-26 TSA640126 BOL 239
10 ANNA-MARI FITCHET 1965-10-01 TSA650139 BOL 238

View All

Men's Doubles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
3 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 599
4 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 538
5 Hylton MORBY-SMITH 1965-12-03 TSA650128 GC 410
6 Geoph Ledwaba 1965-08-29 TSA650085 GN 374
7 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 361
8 Rudolf PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 332
9 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 323
10 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 275

View All

Women's Doubles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel PIETERSE 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 730
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 704
3 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 624
4 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 570
5 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 520
6 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 504
7 Tanya VAN NIEKERK 1970-09-07 TSA700154 GN 495
8 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 468
9 Petro Kruger 1968-12-10 TSA680043 GN 463
10 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GN 403

View All

Men's Doubles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 649
2 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 South Western District 554
3 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 542
4 Bruce Young 1971-10-24 TSA710005 KZN 526
5 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 512
6 Robert DICK 1971-03-30 TSA710047 WP 488
7 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 486
8 GIELIE BENADE 1972-12-05 TSA720104 NWP 459
9 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 404
10 Norman McCarthy 1971-07-31 TSA710008 WP 399

View All

Women's Doubles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 737
2 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 737
3 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 631
4 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 460
5 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 447
6 Anesca DAVEY 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 340
7 Sally ESTCOURT 1974-05-22 TSA741044 WP 298
8 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 278
9 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 271
10 Juliet DOBSON 1975-10-22 TSA750150 GE 251

View All

Men's Doubles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 730
2 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 726
3 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 674
4 Arnu Stassen 1977-02-01 TSA770048 GN 650
5 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 646
6 Johan NEL 1975-04-28 TSA750147 GE 587
7 Pierre FOURIE 1973-03-04 TSA730081 WP 435
8 Egmondt Van Heerden 1975-06-21 TSA750038 GN 378
9 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 339
10 Friedrich BRANDT 1976-02-10 TSA760017 FS 324

View All

Women's Doubles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 690
2 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 610
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 497
4 Chantal DE LANGE 1980-07-08 TSA800027 NWP 395
5 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 356
6 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 348
7 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 326
8 Jacqui BOYD 1979-03-16 TSA790090 WP 298
9 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 276
10 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 212

View All

Men's Doubles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 770
2 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 558
3 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 558
4 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 533
5 Roberto VAGLIETTI 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GC 528
6 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 South Western District 464
7 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 424
8 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 419
9 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 370
10 Jason PIETERS 1982-05-25 TSA820105 GN 339

View All

Women's Doubles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 577
2 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 399
3 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 370
4 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 280
5 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 264
6 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 226
7 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
8 Elizca BUYS 1983-02-11 TSA830595 FS 87
9 Nicolene VAN DER WALT 1983-01-31 TSA830625 WP 68
10 Maryke PRINS 1983-09-26 TSA831006 WP 35

View All

Men's Doubles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 689
2 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 395
3 Corne Wagenaar 1983-08-31 TSA830569 GC 326
4 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 290
5 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 258
6 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 246
7 Marc COUSINS 1984-09-06 TSA840075 GC 245
8 Filip Hammann 1984-04-23 TSA840067 GN 240
9 Joe Rametsi 1983-10-22 TSA830608 GN 224
10 MARCO NIEBUHR 1987-08-20 TSA871216 GN 217

View All

Seniors XD

XD Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 443
2 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 413
3 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 263
4 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 253
5 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 208
6 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 205
7 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 141
8 Margot GORDON-HUGHES 1939-09-08 TSA390028 KZN 139
9 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 124
10 Katinka ROUX 1942-01-29 TSA420047 104

View All

XD Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 770
2 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 770
3 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 495
4 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 464
5 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 443
6 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 406
7 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 BOL 370
8 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GN 337
9 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 304
10 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 304

View All

XD Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 635
2 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 592
3 Bets CLOETE 1951-01-13 TSA510062 FS 553
4 Lynne HUGHES-BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 504
5 Laurie BUTLIN 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 504
6 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 487
7 Tamzon Du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 458
8 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 South Western District 395
9 Paul ROBERT 1952-08-07 TSA520018 KZN 332
10 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 290

View All

XD Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GN 704
2 Sharon VAN DER SCHYFF 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GN 704
3 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 640
4 Muriel CHERRY 1957-09-15 TSA570041 WP 526
5 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 KZN 509
6 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 South Western District 453
7 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 400
8 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 South Western District 358
9 Roy STEPHENSON 1955-12-24 TSA550029 WP 340
10 Shirley LARSEN 1953-03-20 TSA530035 WP 340

View All

XD Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 633
2 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 633
3 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 567
4 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GN 490
5 Henry SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 South Western District 348
6 Jeanine SIMPSON 1962-05-04 TSA620051 WP 328
7 STEVIE KEULER 1958-11-24 TSA580062 South Western District 280
8 Debbie HERON 1962-09-15 TSA620057 KZN 280
9 Walter BIGGS 1958-09-16 TSA580028 WP 268
10 Nicky HEALY 1960-12-01 TSA600032 WP 251

View All

XD Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 South Western District 625
2 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 South Western District 567
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 490
4 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 339
5 Vanesa SEPTEMBER 1966-01-24 TSA660142 WP 328
6 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 312
7 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 297
8 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 296
9 WANDA OTTO 1967-08-12 TSA670070 GE 280
10 ANNA-MARI FITCHET 1965-10-01 TSA650139 BOL 280

View All

XD Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 690
2 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 664
3 Bruce Young 1971-10-24 TSA710005 KZN 600
4 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 523
5 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 511
6 GIELIE BENADE 1972-12-05 TSA720104 NWP 464
7 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 440
8 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 403
9 anthea hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GAU 306
10 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 304

View All

XD Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 643
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 571
3 Thomas PRINGLE 1974-02-19 TSA741043 WP 520
4 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 413
5 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 398
6 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 387
7 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 330
8 Adri Smit 1973-01-06 TSA730133 GN 327
9 Jean (J) Varges 1975-02-16 TSA750082 GE 315
10 Jacques VAN WYK 1977-05-07 TSA770125 GC 280

View All

XD Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 690
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 609
3 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 474
4 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 415
5 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 335
6 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 297
7 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 295
8 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 295
9 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 287
10 Karin LORETZ 1978-10-19 TSA780033 EP 243

View All

XD Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 553
2 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 370
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 363
4 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 304
5 Hugo Loubser 1987-01-05 TSA871218 BOR 290
6 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
7 Marc COUSINS 1984-09-06 TSA840075 GC 177
8 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 177
9 Jandre ODENDAAL 1986-01-14 TSA860849 NC 173
10 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 160

View All