Rankings: 22 May 2016 to 22 May 2017

In this publication...

Combined

Mens Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 39,074,630
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 23,313,708
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 5,100,082
4 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 South Western District 5,089,913
5 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 2,139,856
6 Tucker VORSTER 1988-09-03 TSA880007 GN 1,596,453
7 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,580,893
8 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,473,422
9 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,346,501
10 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 1,267,567

View All

Womens Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 4,188,400
2 Ilze HATTINGH 1996-04-22 TSA961355 GAU 1,401,977
3 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,322,493
4 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,216,663
5 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 1,172,641
6 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 1,079,072
7 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,077,826
8 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,032,353
9 Madrie LE ROUX 1995-04-19 TSA950002 GN 1,012,362
10 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 996,304

View All

MS Junior

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,042,035
2 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,034,635
3 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 985,716
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 974,277
5 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 955,650
6 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 948,713
7 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 905,554
8 Rossouw NORVAL 1999-03-06 TSA991632 BOL 848,174
9 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 829,063
10 Jordan SAUER 1999-03-23 TSA991690 GN 771,695

View All

WS Junior

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,127,447
2 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 976,500
3 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,000
4 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 924,175
5 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 907,554
6 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 771,071
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 767,410
8 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 766,126
9 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 739,500
10 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GC 738,603

View All

Boys U18 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,304,793
2 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,272,135
3 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,215,666
4 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 1,214,479
5 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,204,041
6 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 1,161,129
7 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,092,462
8 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,019,789
9 Jordan SAUER 1999-03-23 TSA991690 GN 979,406
10 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 970,837

View All

Boys U16 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,215,666
2 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,092,462
3 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 970,837
4 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 888,398
5 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 789,684
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 745,599
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 741,719
8 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 676,898
9 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 581,985
10 Jared HOWARD 2001-12-09 TSA011416 BOL 576,503

View All

Boys U14 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 560,563
2 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 WP 486,560
3 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 418,995
4 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 418,831
5 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 414,810
6 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 South Western District 411,173
7 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 388,455
8 Marnus Oosthuizen 2004-02-25 TSA048647 South Western District 383,760
9 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 381,292
10 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GAU 380,245

View All

Boys U12 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 359,113
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 353,813
3 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 334,480
4 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 308,981
5 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 306,002
6 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 283,985
7 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 268,030
8 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 261,655
9 Imaad LORGAT 2005-03-16 TSA051112 WP 230,500
10 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 222,755

View All

Girls U18 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,246,344
2 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 1,172,641
3 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,165,663
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,077,826
5 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 1,067,721
6 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,032,353
7 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 996,304
8 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 921,599
9 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 919,651
10 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GC 912,511

View All

Girls U16 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,165,663
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,077,826
3 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 921,599
4 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 904,362
5 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 813,388
6 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 758,854
7 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 756,253
8 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 749,327
9 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 734,688
10 Bianca WOLMARANS 2001-10-08 TSA010067 WP 661,879

View All

Girls U14 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 549,780
2 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 520,238
3 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 463,781
4 Gabriella Broadfoot 2004-11-01 TSA048292 GN 458,693
5 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 453,815
6 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 427,685
7 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 427,389
8 Nerine VAN DER WALT 2003-11-19 TSA031363 WP 414,863
9 Lenka STEENKAMP 2003-03-10 TSA031258 BOL 403,867
10 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 399,693

View All

Girls U12 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 351,638
2 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 343,117
3 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 341,614
4 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 324,245
5 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 299,325
6 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 296,305
7 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 285,920
8 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 252,265
9 Leanè ENGELBRECHT 2005-03-01 TSA50370 EP 247,575
10 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 240,403

View All

Schools Age Group Ranking

BS 13

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 333,917
2 Marnus Oosthuizen 2004-02-25 TSA048647 South Western District 331,210
3 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GAU 316,000
4 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 300,820
5 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 290,700
6 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 281,400
7 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 281,150
8 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 276,923
9 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 275,400
10 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 267,030

View All

BS 15

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 577,300
2 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 436,800
3 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 WP 411,500
4 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 South Western District 406,720
5 LUAN KRIGE 2002-01-25 TSA021380 BOL 381,770
6 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 353,384
7 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 South Western District 340,310
8 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 339,010
9 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 EDEN 334,800
10 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 333,917

View All

BS 17

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,042,035
2 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 974,277
3 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 955,650
4 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 948,713
5 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 905,554
6 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 829,063
7 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 755,712
8 Jacobus SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 750,262
9 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 734,300
10 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 686,947

View All

BS 19

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,512,650
2 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,484,830
3 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 1,375,746
4 Rossouw NORVAL 1999-03-06 TSA991632 BOL 1,274,669
5 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,248,444
6 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,214,014
7 Jacobus SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 1,198,248
8 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 1,184,413
9 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,159,274
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,158,316

View All

GS 13

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 438,180
2 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 408,700
3 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 388,600
4 Gabriella Broadfoot 2004-11-01 TSA048292 GN 386,440
5 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 371,420
6 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 358,105
7 Lenka STEENKAMP 2003-03-10 TSA031258 BOL 338,380
8 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 323,610
9 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 311,780
10 Nerine VAN DER WALT 2003-11-19 TSA031363 WP 306,300

View All

GS 17

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 976,500
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 907,554
3 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 771,071
4 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 767,410
5 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 766,126
6 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 739,500
7 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GC 738,603
8 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 725,000
9 Samantha MULLER 2000-05-01 TSA240 GC 721,263
10 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 718,672

View All

GS 15

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 907,554
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 725,000
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 706,087
4 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 617,695
5 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 617,300
6 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 508,810
7 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 500,910
8 GIZELLE NAUDE 2002-04-24 TSA021369 FS 463,625
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 460,040
10 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 446,485

View All

GS 19

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,127,447
2 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 976,500
3 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,000
4 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 924,175
5 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 907,554
6 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 771,071
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 767,410
8 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 766,126
9 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 739,500
10 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GC 738,603

View All

Adult

MS

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 38,627,416
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 4,639,016
3 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 South Western District 3,899,548
4 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,234,911
5 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,157,853
6 Tucker VORSTER 1988-09-03 TSA880007 GN 1,126,270
7 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,073,001
8 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 1,024,654
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 974,277
10 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 955,650

View All

WS

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 2,786,024
2 Ilze HATTINGH 1996-04-22 TSA961355 GAU 1,154,569
3 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,127,447
4 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,027,500
5 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,000
6 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 924,175
7 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 907,554
8 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 850,000
9 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 771,071
10 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 767,410

View All

MD

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 93,254,832
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 7,009,364
3 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 South Western District 4,761,460
4 Dean O'BRIEN 1990-05-15 TSA900046 GC 4,275,642
5 Tucker VORSTER 1988-09-03 TSA880007 GN 1,880,730
6 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 1,844,263
7 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 1,788,854
8 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,383,926
9 Richard THONGOANA 1999-07-20 TSA991713 GC 1,343,626
10 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,262,276

View All

WD

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 5,609,503
2 Madrie LE ROUX 1995-04-19 TSA950002 GN 1,137,156
3 Eden D'OLIVEIRA 1991-02-07 TSA910502 WP 1,102,329
4 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,045,126
5 Ilze HATTINGH 1996-04-22 TSA961355 GAU 989,631
6 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 986,563
7 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 920,713
8 Georgina KAINDOAH 1999-10-12 TSA991600 NWP 881,682
9 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 857,119
10 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 813,095

View All

Juniors

BS 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,042,035
2 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,034,635
3 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 985,716
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 974,277
5 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 955,650
6 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 948,713
7 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 905,554
8 Rossouw NORVAL 1999-03-06 TSA991632 BOL 848,174
9 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 829,063
10 Jordan SAUER 1999-03-23 TSA991690 GN 771,695

View All

GS 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,127,447
2 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 976,500
3 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,000
4 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 924,175
5 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 907,554
6 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 771,071
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 767,410
8 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 766,126
9 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 739,500
10 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GC 738,603

View All

BD 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 1,063,063
2 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,051,032
3 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 993,563
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 965,554
5 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 950,000
6 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 915,626
7 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 860,500
8 LIAM COERTZEN 2000-07-04 TSA001484 FS 839,309
9 Jordan SAUER 1999-03-23 TSA991690 GN 830,845
10 Richard THONGOANA 1999-07-20 TSA991713 GC 826,102

View All

GD 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,045,126
2 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 986,563
3 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 920,713
4 Georgina KAINDOAH 1999-10-12 TSA991600 NWP 881,682
5 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 857,119
6 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 813,095
7 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 793,100
8 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 777,404
9 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 756,650
10 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 755,587

View All

BS 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 974,277
2 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 905,554
3 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 755,712
4 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 686,947
5 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 598,340
6 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 595,240
7 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 577,300
8 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 516,810
9 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 483,860
10 Jared HOWARD 2001-12-09 TSA011416 BOL 452,190

View All

GS 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 976,500
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 907,554
3 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 767,410
4 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 725,000
5 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 706,087
6 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 653,502
7 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 617,695
8 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 617,300
9 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 588,970
10 Bianca WOLMARANS 2001-10-08 TSA010067 WP 532,938

View All

BD 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 965,554
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 860,500
3 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 805,804
4 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 777,777
5 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 747,632
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 673,194
7 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 640,350
8 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 573,514
9 Jared HOWARD 2001-12-09 TSA011416 BOL 497,250
10 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 495,050

View All

GD 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 793,100
2 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 777,404
3 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 756,650
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 681,088
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 669,132
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 616,754
7 Daniela DAVIDYAN 2001-02-06 TSA011380 WP 605,226
8 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 558,450
9 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 526,528
10 Inge GREYLING 2002-03-01 TSA021404 FS 522,000

View All

BS 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 436,800
2 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 WP 411,500
3 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 South Western District 340,310
4 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 339,010
5 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 333,917
6 Marnus Oosthuizen 2004-02-25 TSA048647 South Western District 331,210
7 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 328,594
8 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 327,620
9 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 321,930
10 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GAU 316,000

View All

GS 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 438,180
2 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 408,700
3 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 388,600
4 Gabriella Broadfoot 2004-11-01 TSA048292 GN 386,440
5 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 371,420
6 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 358,105
7 Lenka STEENKAMP 2003-03-10 TSA031258 BOL 338,380
8 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 323,610
9 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 311,780
10 Nerine VAN DER WALT 2003-11-19 TSA031363 WP 306,300

View All

BD 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 495,050
2 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 365,500
3 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 360,947
4 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 326,700
5 Logan STOLTZ 2003-03-10 TSA031355 GE 326,600
6 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 320,747
7 Damian MULLER 2003-03-11 TSA030230 South Western District 317,650
8 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 316,400
9 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 312,650
10 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 303,200

View All

GD 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 446,400
2 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 446,150
3 Nerine VAN DER WALT 2003-11-19 TSA031363 WP 434,250
4 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 416,300
5 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 401,650
6 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 382,838
7 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 351,650
8 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 302,600
9 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 300,722
10 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 298,900

View All

BS 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 290,700
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 281,400
3 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 275,400
4 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 267,030
5 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 250,095
6 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 223,580
7 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 214,010
8 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 196,980
9 Imaad LORGAT 2005-03-16 TSA051112 WP 194,250
10 Colby Paxinos 2005-07-06 TSA051314 GN 170,880

View All

GS 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 288,440
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 287,200
3 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 277,030
4 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 259,920
5 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 236,100
6 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 232,230
7 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 210,270
8 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 201,140
9 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 197,800
10 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 188,340

View All

BD 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 289,650
2 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 279,900
3 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 273,650
4 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 269,800
5 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 258,700
6 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 223,626
7 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 217,500
8 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 216,700
9 Colby Paxinos 2005-07-06 TSA051314 GN 200,100
10 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 177,800

View All

GD 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 302,600
2 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 264,347
3 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 257,750
4 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 257,300
5 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 256,300
6 Leanè ENGELBRECHT 2005-03-01 TSA50370 EP 252,900
7 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 252,900
8 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 212,697
9 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 208,250
10 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 204,500

View All

Junior XD

XD

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 530,331
2 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 508,595
3 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 458,063
4 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 431,650
5 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 413,915
6 Daniela DAVIDYAN 2001-02-06 TSA011380 WP 413,915
7 Havana DAUNCEY 2001-11-01 TSA011427 WP 397,788
8 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 373,063
9 Heinrich WILLEMSE 1999-01-01 TSA991606 EP 373,063
10 Cameron SLABBERT 2000-03-20 TSA001628 WP 356,221

View All

XD 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 530,331
2 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 508,595
3 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 458,063
4 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 431,650
5 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 413,915
6 Daniela DAVIDYAN 2001-02-06 TSA011380 WP 413,915
7 Havana DAUNCEY 2001-11-01 TSA011427 WP 397,788
8 Heinrich WILLEMSE 1999-01-01 TSA991606 EP 373,063
9 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 373,063
10 Cameron SLABBERT 2000-03-20 TSA001628 WP 356,221

View All

XD 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 530,331
2 Daniela DAVIDYAN 2001-02-06 TSA011380 WP 413,915
3 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 413,915
4 Havana DAUNCEY 2001-11-01 TSA011427 WP 397,788
5 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 353,554
6 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 333,179
7 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 329,388
8 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 303,500
9 Tyla CARTER 2001-06-05 TSA010435 KZN 299,638
10 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 295,233

View All

XD 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 295,233
2 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 236,800
3 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 220,971
4 Benjamin DAVIDYAN 2004-02-05 TSA048597 WP 164,490
5 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 163,569
6 Jason SCHIMPER 2003-05-26 TSA031304 FS 153,800
7 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 147,944
8 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 144,525
9 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 131,399
10 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 121,643

View All

XD 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 112,416
2 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 89,328
3 Elca ZULCH 2005-01-25 TSA050045 BOL 88,324
4 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 87,542
5 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 86,724
6 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 68,024
7 Jake DOWNIE 2005-05-07 TSA051276 BOL 63,524
8 RUAN MEYER 2005-01-06 TSA050423 EP 62,500
9 Annika KLEINHANS 2005-05-01 TSA051338 EP 62,500
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 62,447

View All

Seniors Singles

Men's Singles Over 80

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 South Western District 452
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 358
3 Sy LERMAN 1937-11-05 TSA370017 GC 151
4 Derek Lawer 1935-10-31 TSA350002 GN 100
5 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 87
6 Pat JOSEPHSON 1934-06-03 TSA340012 WP 26
7 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 16

View All

Women's Singles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 523
2 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 437
3 Trudé MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 EP 370
4 Elsie Goosen 1942-01-25 TSA420030 GN 335
5 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 332
6 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 241
7 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GN 125
8 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 100
9 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 76
10 Ina BOUWER 1940-02-02 TSA400008 35

View All

Men's Singles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 650
2 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 544
3 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 537
4 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 511
5 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 469
6 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 438
7 Mervin WATSON 1941-02-04 TSA410041 WP 400
8 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 332
9 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 308
10 Jood Human 1941-06-17 TSA410024 GN 255

View All

Women's Singles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 South Western District 606
3 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 515
4 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 470
5 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 410
6 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 277
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 270
8 Danny BUWALDA 1945-09-13 TSA450014 KZN 258
9 Susan VAN RENSBURG 1944-03-06 TSA440049 NWP 233
10 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 231

View All

Men's Singles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 680
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 658
3 Mike PILOT 1947-04-23 TSA470020 GC 522
4 Peter DE VAAL 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 477
5 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 457
6 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 445
7 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 441
8 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 345
9 Gert MEYER 1946-07-13 TSA460038 NWP 332
10 Ricky BUWALDA 1946-07-01 TSA460021 KZN 290

View All

Women's Singles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 690
2 Elsabie FERREIRA 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 536
3 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 526
4 Alta BRAND 1950-10-05 TSA500016 FS 489
5 Lynne HUGHES-BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 431
6 Tamzon du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 415
7 Bets CLOETE 1951-01-13 TSA510062 FS 390
8 Laura GARDINER 1951-02-08 TSA510054 WP 360
9 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 South Western District 335
10 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 320

View All

Men's Singles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 673
2 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 668
3 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 657
4 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 635
5 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 568
6 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 South Western District 513
7 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 504
8 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 474
9 Ronnie van 't Hof 1952-08-04 TSA520052 South Western District 403
10 Johan BOTHA 1951-07-29 TSA510045 FS 317

View All

Women's Singles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 690
2 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 590
3 Sharon VAN DER SCHYFF 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 534
4 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 427
5 Judy GOSS 1957-10-01 TSA570109 KZN 321
6 Lynn VAN 'T HOF 1956-09-26 TSA560057 WP 318
7 Jayne TURNER 1956-11-22 TSA560022 EP 240
8 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 South Western District 222
9 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 211
10 Therea HARRISON 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 206

View All

Men's Singles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 KZN 692
2 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 676
3 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 668
4 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 648
5 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 460
6 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 458
7 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 430
8 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 396
9 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 376
10 Claude MOONIEYAN 1953-12-24 TSA530084 EP 345

View All

Women's Singles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 650
2 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 609
3 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 606
4 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 494
5 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 410
6 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 390
7 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 388
8 Mariette Coetzee 1962-02-18 TSA620027 GN 357
9 Gilian WILLIAMS 1960-03-11 TSA600050 WP 304
10 Sandra Hattingh 1962-08-14 TSA620079 EP 189

View All

Men's Singles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 GC 638
2 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 618
3 Perry GRANT 1961-11-30 TSA610008 NWP 541
4 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 534
5 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 493
6 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 444
7 Michael Beverley 1962-06-15 TSA621016 GN 387
8 Friedhelm Hummel 1960-06-06 TSA600052 GN 359
9 Henry SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 South Western District 323
10 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 275

View All

Women's Singles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 737
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 South Western District 677
3 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 South Western District 521
4 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 South Western District 474
5 Rene PLANT 1964-07-26 TSA640004 GC 440
6 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 370
7 Wendy CROWTHER 1966-12-09 TSA660106 BOL 277
8 Vanesa SEPTEMBER 1966-01-24 TSA660142 WP 263
9 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-06 TSA670114 249
10 Annalie Meiboom 1964-06-09 TSA641015 GN 237

View All

Men's Singles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 721
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 524
4 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 501
5 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 497
6 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 420
7 Robert MATTHEE 1963-04-26 TSA630031 GE 415
8 Michael Lasch 1965-12-19 TSA650148 GC 381
9 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 379
10 Clive WILSON 1963-04-25 TSA630011 GC 360

View All

Women's Singles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 730
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 667
3 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 657
4 Ronel PIETERSE 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 579
5 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 526
6 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 488
7 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 486
8 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 426
9 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 370
10 anthea hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GAU 347

View All

Men's Singles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 GIELIE BENADE 1972-12-05 TSA720104 NWP 676
2 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 674
3 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 629
4 Bruce Young 1971-10-24 TSA710005 KZN 559
5 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 509
6 Robert DICK 1971-03-30 TSA710047 WP 484
7 Federico COPPINI 1972-09-23 TSA720041 BOL 467
8 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 457
9 Frits SWART 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 451
10 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 419

View All

Women's Singles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 606
2 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 577
3 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 515
4 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 480
5 Sally ESTCOURT 1974-05-22 TSA741044 WP 462
6 Cornelia Du Plooy 1974-07-23 TSA741030 GN 419
7 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 378
8 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 367
9 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 360
10 Tessa VAN DER WALT 1973-04-20 TSA730145 WP 286

View All

Men's Singles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 770
2 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 682
3 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 674
4 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 642
5 Pierre FOURIE 1973-03-04 TSA730081 BOL 523
6 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 458
7 Arnu Stassen 1977-02-01 TSA770048 GN 447
8 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 428
9 Ferdi Brecher 1977-09-02 TSA770081 GN 409
10 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 405

View All

Women's Singles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jacqui BOYD 1979-03-16 TSA790090 WP 690
2 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 602
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 573
4 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 492
5 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 350
6 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 327
7 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 320
8 Chantal DE LANGE 1980-07-08 TSA800027 NWP 299
9 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 222
10 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 182

View All

Men's Singles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 730
2 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 671
3 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 649
4 Jason PIETERS 1982-05-25 TSA820105 GN 600
5 Roberto VAGLIETTI 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GC 586
6 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 582
7 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 464
8 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 South Western District 447
9 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 410
10 Nick Kulenkampff 1978-11-27 TSA780025 WP 400

View All

Women's Singles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 624
2 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 619
3 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 517
4 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 509
5 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 258
6 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
7 Maggie Venter 1985-01-11 TSA851154 MPUM 177
8 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GC 135
9 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 127
10 Elizca BUYS 1983-02-11 TSA830595 FS 104

View All

Men's Singles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 598
2 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 465
3 Corne Wagenaar 1983-08-31 TSA830569 GC 370
4 Erik FOURIE 1983-01-15 TSA830516 BOL 360
5 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 325
6 Joe Rametsi 1983-10-22 TSA830608 GN 310
7 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 308
8 Michael FOLEY 1985-08-27 TSA851097 GC 269
9 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 257
10 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 202

View All

Seniors Doubles

Men's Doubles Over 80

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 South Western District 489
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 279
3 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 104
4 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 40

View All

Women's Doubles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 494
2 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 494
3 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 349
4 Elsie Goosen 1942-01-25 TSA420030 GN 321
5 Joan SEPHTON 1940-12-28 TSA401008 290
6 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 260
7 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GN 153
8 Trudé MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 EP 128
9 Margot GORDON-HUGHES 1939-09-08 TSA390028 KZN 103
10 Lorna KROG 1942-04-21 TSA420010 GC 97

View All

Men's Doubles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 620
2 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 572
3 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 554
4 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 469
5 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 386
6 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 377
7 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 333
8 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 263
9 Willie Kussman 1940-03-30 TSA400011 FS 225
10 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 South Western District 224

View All

Women's Doubles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 690
3 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 653
4 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 640
5 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 South Western District 544
6 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 483
7 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 419
8 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 361
9 Susan VAN RENSBURG 1944-03-06 TSA440049 NWP 284
10 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 278

View All

Men's Doubles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 704
2 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 690
3 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 579
4 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 531
5 Peter DE VAAL 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 504
6 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 402
7 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 388
8 Mike PILOT 1947-04-23 TSA470020 GC 355
9 Gert MEYER 1946-07-13 TSA460038 NWP 352
10 Pieter VAN DER WALT 1946-05-18 TSA460031 NWP 327

View All

Women's Doubles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elsabie FERREIRA 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 607
2 Lynne HUGHES-BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 570
3 Tamzon du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 557
4 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 532
5 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 476
6 Bets CLOETE 1951-01-13 TSA510062 FS 415
7 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 400
8 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 South Western District 362
9 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 289
10 Maggie NEL 1950-07-16 TSA500008 GN 237

View All

Men's Doubles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 690
2 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 607
3 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 570
4 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 521
5 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 513
6 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 496
7 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 481
8 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 446
9 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 413
10 Ronnie van 't Hof 1952-08-04 TSA520052 South Western District 399

View All

Women's Doubles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 South Western District 770
2 Sharon VAN DER SCHYFF 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 770
3 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 538
4 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 524
5 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 437
6 Muriel CHERRY 1957-09-15 TSA570041 WP 382
7 Glynis GILLOTT 1954-11-19 TSA540044 WP 358
8 Lynn VAN 'T HOF 1956-09-26 TSA560057 WP 339
9 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 336
10 Heather Grobler 1954-09-21 TSA540077 GN 280

View All

Men's Doubles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 KZN 697
2 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 664
3 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 624
4 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 624
5 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 574
6 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 503
7 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 423
8 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 332
9 Michael RAYMOND 1953-08-12 TSA530043 GC 277
10 Theunis LEE 1957-01-15 TSA570046 LIM 261

View All

Women's Doubles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 601
2 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 573
3 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 558
4 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 465
5 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 405
6 Mariette Coetzee 1962-02-18 TSA620027 GN 401
7 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 373
8 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 347
9 Lindsay Lock 1961-10-02 TSA610066 GN 290
10 Gilian WILLIAMS 1960-03-11 TSA600050 WP 282

View All

Men's Doubles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 GC 629
2 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 629
3 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 572
4 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 513
5 Henry SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 South Western District 495
6 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 492
7 Michael Beverley 1962-06-15 TSA621016 GN 425
8 Perry GRANT 1961-11-30 TSA610008 NWP 389
9 Friedhelm Hummel 1960-06-06 TSA600052 GN 378
10 Karel JACOBS 1959-01-26 TSA590043 MPUM 240

View All

Women's Doubles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 709
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 South Western District 664
3 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 South Western District 664
4 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 South Western District 552
5 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 509
6 Rene PLANT 1964-07-26 TSA640004 GC 440
7 Vanesa SEPTEMBER 1966-01-24 TSA660142 WP 350
8 Wendy CROWTHER 1966-12-09 TSA660106 BOL 247
9 ANNA-MARI FITCHET 1965-10-01 TSA650139 BOL 244
10 Karen DU PLESSIS 1964-12-26 TSA640126 BOL 239

View All

Men's Doubles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
3 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 538
4 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 519
5 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 441
6 Hylton MORBY-SMITH 1965-12-03 TSA650128 GC 410
7 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 391
8 Geoph Ledwaba 1965-08-29 TSA650085 GN 374
9 Rudolf PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 276
10 Andre Botha 1966-03-23 TSA661043 WP 243

View All

Women's Doubles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 730
2 Ronel PIETERSE 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 730
3 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 704
4 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 624
5 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 520
6 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 504
7 Tanya VAN NIEKERK 1970-09-07 TSA700154 GC 495
8 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 468
9 Petro Kruger 1968-12-10 TSA680043 GN 463
10 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 403

View All

Men's Doubles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 649
2 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 South Western District 546
3 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 542
4 Bruce Young 1971-10-24 TSA710005 KZN 526
5 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 512
6 Robert DICK 1971-03-30 TSA710047 WP 488
7 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 486
8 GIELIE BENADE 1972-12-05 TSA720104 NWP 459
9 Norman McCarthy 1971-07-31 TSA710008 WP 399
10 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 384

View All

Women's Doubles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 737
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 737
3 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 631
4 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 460
5 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 447
6 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 271
7 Juliet DOBSON 1975-10-22 TSA750150 GE 251
8 Anesca DAVEY 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 239
9 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 229
10 Cornelia Du Plooy 1974-07-23 TSA741030 GN 219

View All

Men's Doubles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 730
2 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 726
3 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 674
4 Arnu Stassen 1977-02-01 TSA770048 GN 650
5 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 646
6 Johan NEL 1975-04-28 TSA750147 GE 587
7 Pierre FOURIE 1973-03-04 TSA730081 BOL 455
8 Egmondt Van Heerden 1975-06-21 TSA750038 GN 378
9 Thomas PRINGLE 1974-02-19 TSA741043 WP 345
10 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 339

View All

Women's Doubles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 634
2 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 610
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 497
4 Chantal DE LANGE 1980-07-08 TSA800027 NWP 395
5 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 356
6 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 348
7 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 326
8 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 217
9 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 212
10 Jacqui BOYD 1979-03-16 TSA790090 WP 173

View All

Men's Doubles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 770
2 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 573
3 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 558
4 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 558
5 Roberto VAGLIETTI 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GC 528
6 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 424
7 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 419
8 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 South Western District 415
9 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 370
10 Jason PIETERS 1982-05-25 TSA820105 GN 339

View All

Women's Doubles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 577
2 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 399
3 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 370
4 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 280
5 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 264
6 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 226
7 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
8 Elizca BUYS 1983-02-11 TSA830595 FS 87
9 Nicolene VAN DER WALT 1983-01-31 TSA830625 WP 68
10 Nelmarie Rabie 1984-09-18 TSA840162 GN 23

View All

Men's Doubles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 689
2 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 395
3 Corne Wagenaar 1983-08-31 TSA830569 GC 326
4 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 290
5 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 258
6 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 246
7 Marc COUSINS 1984-09-06 TSA840075 GC 245
8 Filip Hammann 1984-04-23 TSA840067 GN 240
9 Joe Rametsi 1983-10-22 TSA830608 GN 224
10 Marco Niebuhr 1987-08-20 TSA871216 GN 217

View All

Seniors XD

XD Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 413
2 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 387
3 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 300
4 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 263
5 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 208
6 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 205
7 Margot GORDON-HUGHES 1939-09-08 TSA390028 KZN 139
8 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 124
9 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 111
10 Katinka ROUX 1942-01-29 TSA420047 104

View All

XD Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 770
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 770
3 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 584
4 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 495
5 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 414
6 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 387
7 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 337
8 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 326
9 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 304
10 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 304

View All

XD Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 592
2 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 555
3 Bets CLOETE 1951-01-13 TSA510062 FS 553
4 Lynne HUGHES-BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 504
5 Laurie BUTLIN 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 504
6 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 487
7 Tamzon du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 458
8 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 370
9 Paul ROBERT 1952-08-07 TSA520018 KZN 332
10 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 318

View All

XD Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sharon VAN DER SCHYFF 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 704
2 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 704
3 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 KZN 509
4 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 South Western District 453
5 Muriel CHERRY 1957-09-15 TSA570041 WP 446
6 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 South Western District 438
7 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 400
8 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 400
9 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 365
10 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 332

View All

XD Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 633
2 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 567
3 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 553
4 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 490
5 Henry SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 South Western District 348
6 Jeanine SIMPSON 1962-05-04 TSA620051 WP 328
7 Walter BIGGS 1958-09-16 TSA580028 WP 283
8 Nicky HEALY 1960-12-01 TSA600032 WP 251
9 Karel JACOBS 1959-01-26 TSA590043 MPUM 240
10 Sandra Hattingh 1962-08-14 TSA620079 EP 240

View All

XD Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 South Western District 587
2 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 South Western District 567
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 490
4 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 348
5 Vanesa SEPTEMBER 1966-01-24 TSA660142 WP 328
6 Alta Smith 1964-02-14 TSA640143 GN 328
7 Nomvula BALOYI 1967-08-28 TSA670126 GE 321
8 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 312
9 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 297
10 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 296

View All

XD Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 690
2 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 664
3 Bruce Young 1971-10-24 TSA710005 KZN 600
4 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 600
5 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 523
6 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 511
7 GIELIE BENADE 1972-12-05 TSA720104 NWP 464
8 Ronel PIETERSE 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 457
9 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 365
10 Pierre Joubert 1971-03-16 TSA711021 NWP 351

View All

XD Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 643
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 571
3 Thomas PRINGLE 1974-02-19 TSA741043 WP 486
4 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 413
5 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 398
6 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 387
7 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 330
8 Adri Smit 1973-01-06 TSA730133 GN 327
9 Jean (J) Varges 1975-02-16 TSA750082 GE 315
10 Jacques VAN WYK 1977-05-07 TSA770125 GC 280

View All

XD Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 669
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 609
3 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 474
4 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 415
5 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 335
6 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 297
7 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 295
8 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 295
9 Karin LORETZ 1978-10-19 TSA780033 EP 243
10 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 206

View All

XD Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 553
2 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 370
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 363
4 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 304
5 Hugo Loubser 1987-01-05 TSA871218 BOR 290
6 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
7 Marc COUSINS 1984-09-06 TSA840075 GC 177
8 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 177
9 Jandre ODENDAAL 1986-01-14 TSA860849 NC 173
10 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 160

View All