Rankings: 3 Jul 2016 to 3 Jul 2017

In this publication...

Combined

Mens Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 51,074,630
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 22,142,135
3 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 South Western District 5,777,177
4 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 5,100,082
5 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 2,536,303
6 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,580,893
7 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,510,025
8 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 1,367,567
9 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,357,289
10 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,346,501

View All

Womens Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 4,188,400
2 Ilze HATTINGH 1996-04-22 TSA961355 GAU 1,401,977
3 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,322,493
4 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,216,663
5 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 1,172,641
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 1,116,341
7 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 1,079,072
8 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,077,826
9 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,063,388
10 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,032,353

View All

MS Junior

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 1,070,778
2 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,034,635
3 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,025,302
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 974,277
5 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 960,063
6 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 955,650
7 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 948,713
8 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 905,554
9 Rossouw NORVAL 1999-03-06 TSA991632 BOL 848,174
10 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 841,500

View All

WS Junior

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,127,447
2 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 976,500
3 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,000
4 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 924,175
5 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 907,554
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 889,902
7 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 850,000
8 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 771,071
9 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 766,126
10 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 739,500

View All

Boys U18 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,288,060
2 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,272,135
3 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 1,246,191
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,215,666
5 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 1,214,479
6 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,204,041
7 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,150,789
8 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,092,462
9 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,056,625
10 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 982,897

View All

Boys U16 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,215,666
2 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,092,462
3 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,056,625
4 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 888,398
5 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 791,384
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 779,599
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 741,719
8 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 676,898
9 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 603,813
10 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 597,423

View All

Boys U14 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 603,813
2 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 WP 486,560
3 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 484,658
4 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 418,831
5 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 414,810
6 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 411,173
7 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 395,691
8 Stephan Paul VILJOEN 2003-04-19 TSA030221 NC 395,183
9 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 394,330
10 Marnus Oosthuizen 2004-02-25 TSA048647 South Western District 386,873

View All

Boys U12 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 359,463
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 358,113
3 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 339,905
4 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 332,648
5 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 308,750
6 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 293,935
7 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 279,455
8 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 276,318
9 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 237,325
10 Imaad LORGAT 2005-03-16 TSA051112 WP 230,500

View All

Girls U18 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,246,344
2 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 1,172,641
3 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,165,663
4 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 1,116,341
5 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,077,826
6 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 1,067,721
7 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,032,353
8 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 996,304
9 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 938,388
10 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 919,651

View All

Girls U16 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,165,663
2 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 1,116,341
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,077,826
4 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 938,388
5 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 904,362
6 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 879,299
7 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 772,663
8 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 760,695
9 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 739,721
10 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 688,289

View All

Girls U14 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 570,280
2 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 522,226
3 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 520,238
4 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 465,770
5 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 463,781
6 Gabriella Broadfoot 2004-11-01 TSA048292 GN 458,693
7 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 434,938
8 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 427,685
9 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 427,389
10 Nerine VAN DER WALT 2003-11-19 TSA031363 WP 414,863

View All

Girls U12 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 351,638
2 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 343,117
3 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 341,614
4 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 324,245
5 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 299,325
6 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 296,305
7 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 293,350
8 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 256,782
9 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 255,290
10 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 252,265

View All

Schools Age Group Ranking

BS 13

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 333,917
2 Marnus Oosthuizen 2004-02-25 TSA048647 South Western District 331,210
3 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GAU 316,000
4 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 300,820
5 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 290,700
6 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 285,700
7 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 282,040
8 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 281,150
9 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 275,400
10 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 271,070

View All

BS 15

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 611,300
2 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 479,800
3 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GAU 436,650
4 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 South Western District 425,470
5 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 WP 411,500
6 LUAN KRIGE 2002-01-25 TSA021380 BOL 396,410
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 396,384
8 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 371,320
9 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 358,300
10 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 EDEN 355,800

View All

BS 17

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,025,302
2 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 974,277
3 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 960,063
4 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 955,650
5 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 948,713
6 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 905,554
7 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 841,500
8 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 836,300
9 Jacobus SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 750,262
10 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 686,947

View All

BS 19

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,512,650
2 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,424,916
3 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 1,375,746
4 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,333,014
5 Rossouw NORVAL 1999-03-06 TSA991632 BOL 1,274,669
6 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,248,444
7 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 1,231,719
8 Jacobus SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 1,198,248
9 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,158,316
10 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 1,098,593

View All

GS 13

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 438,180
2 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 408,700
3 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 402,266
4 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 388,600
5 Gabriella Broadfoot 2004-11-01 TSA048292 GN 386,440
6 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 377,470
7 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 371,420
8 Lenka STEENKAMP 2003-03-10 TSA031258 BOL 338,380
9 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 330,750
10 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 323,610

View All

GS 17

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 976,500
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 907,554
3 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 889,902
4 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 850,000
5 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 771,071
6 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 766,126
7 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 739,500
8 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GC 738,603
9 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 737,822
10 Samantha MULLER 2000-05-01 TSA240 GC 721,263

View All

GS 15

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 907,554
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 850,000
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 706,087
4 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 639,400
5 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 617,695
6 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 522,290
7 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 521,560
8 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 510,199
9 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 509,750
10 GIZELLE NAUDE 2002-04-24 TSA021369 FS 463,625

View All

GS 19

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,127,447
2 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 976,500
3 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,000
4 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 924,175
5 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 907,554
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 889,902
7 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 850,000
8 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 771,071
9 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 766,126
10 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 739,500

View All

Adult

MS

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 50,627,416
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 4,639,016
3 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 South Western District 4,466,516
4 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,234,911
5 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,157,853
6 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 1,124,654
7 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,079,063
8 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,073,001
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 974,277
10 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 955,650

View All

WS

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 2,786,024
2 Ilze HATTINGH 1996-04-22 TSA961355 GAU 1,154,569
3 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,127,447
4 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,027,500
5 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 975,000
6 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,000
7 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 924,175
8 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 907,554
9 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 889,902
10 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 771,071

View All

MD

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 88,568,540
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 8,595,150
3 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 South Western District 5,242,642
4 Tucker VORSTER 1988-09-03 TSA880007 GN 1,880,730
5 Dean O'BRIEN 1990-05-15 TSA900046 GC 1,861,428
6 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 1,844,263
7 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 1,788,854
8 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,408,689
9 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,383,926
10 Richard THONGOANA 1999-07-20 TSA991713 GC 1,343,626

View All

WD

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 5,609,503
2 Madrie LE ROUX 1995-04-19 TSA950002 GN 1,137,156
3 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,045,126
4 Ilze HATTINGH 1996-04-22 TSA961355 GAU 989,631
5 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 986,563
6 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 920,713
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 905,754
8 Georgina KAINDOAH 1999-10-12 TSA991600 NWP 881,682
9 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 857,119
10 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 830,500

View All

Juniors

BS 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 1,070,778
2 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,034,635
3 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,025,302
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 974,277
5 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 960,063
6 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 955,650
7 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 948,713
8 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 905,554
9 Rossouw NORVAL 1999-03-06 TSA991632 BOL 848,174
10 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 841,500

View All

GS 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 1,127,447
2 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 976,500
3 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,000
4 Maxine BATEMAN 1999-02-09 TSA991565 KZN 924,175
5 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 907,554
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 889,902
7 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 850,000
8 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 771,071
9 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 766,126
10 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 739,500

View All

BD 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 1,063,063
2 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,051,032
3 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,002,563
4 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 993,563
5 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 965,554
6 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 950,000
7 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 860,500
8 LIAM COERTZEN 2000-07-04 TSA001484 FS 839,309
9 Jordan SAUER 1999-03-23 TSA991690 GN 830,845
10 Richard THONGOANA 1999-07-20 TSA991713 GC 812,500

View All

GD 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,045,126
2 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 986,563
3 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 920,713
4 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 905,754
5 Georgina KAINDOAH 1999-10-12 TSA991600 NWP 881,682
6 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 857,119
7 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 813,095
8 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 793,100
9 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 777,404
10 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 756,650

View All

BS 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 974,277
2 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 905,554
3 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 841,500
4 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 686,947
5 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 611,300
6 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 598,340
7 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 596,940
8 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 516,810
9 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 496,110
10 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 479,800

View All

GS 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 976,500
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 907,554
3 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 889,902
4 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 850,000
5 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 737,822
6 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 706,087
7 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 639,400
8 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 617,695
9 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 572,438
10 Bianca WOLMARANS 2001-10-08 TSA010067 WP 532,938

View All

BD 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 965,554
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 860,500
3 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 805,804
4 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 777,777
5 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 747,632
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 673,194
7 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 640,350
8 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 573,514
9 Jared HOWARD 2001-12-09 TSA011416 BOL 497,250
10 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 496,050

View All

GD 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 905,754
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 793,100
3 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 777,404
4 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 756,650
5 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 681,088
6 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 669,132
7 Inge GREYLING 2002-03-01 TSA021404 FS 609,000
8 Daniela DAVIDYAN 2001-02-06 TSA011380 WP 605,226
9 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 572,000
10 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 565,906

View All

BS 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 479,800
2 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 WP 411,500
3 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 371,320
4 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 341,435
5 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 340,310
6 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 339,010
7 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 333,917
8 Marnus Oosthuizen 2004-02-25 TSA048647 South Western District 331,210
9 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 328,594
10 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 325,430

View All

GS 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 438,180
2 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 408,700
3 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 402,266
4 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 388,600
5 Gabriella Broadfoot 2004-11-01 TSA048292 GN 386,440
6 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 377,470
7 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 371,420
8 Lenka STEENKAMP 2003-03-10 TSA031258 BOL 338,380
9 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 330,750
10 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 323,610

View All

BD 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 496,050
2 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 453,350
3 Benjamin SCOTT 2004-08-16 TSA048662 GC 366,150
4 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 360,947
5 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 350,500
6 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 337,950
7 Damian MULLER 2003-03-11 TSA030230 South Western District 330,900
8 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 326,700
9 Logan STOLTZ 2003-03-10 TSA031355 GE 326,600
10 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 316,400

View All

GD 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 528,400
2 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 479,838
3 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 446,150
4 Nerine VAN DER WALT 2003-11-19 TSA031363 WP 434,250
5 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 416,750
6 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 416,300
7 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 401,650
8 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 382,700
9 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 353,200
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 302,600

View All

BS 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 290,700
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 285,700
3 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 275,400
4 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 271,070
5 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 267,030
6 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 226,080
7 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 220,710
8 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 214,680
9 Imaad LORGAT 2005-03-16 TSA051112 WP 194,250
10 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 187,800

View All

GS 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 288,440
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 287,200
3 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 277,030
4 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 259,920
5 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 236,100
6 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 232,230
7 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 217,700
8 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 216,020
9 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 202,040
10 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 201,140

View All

BD 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 292,900
2 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 291,500
3 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 289,650
4 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 275,050
5 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 259,100
6 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 246,313
7 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 223,400
8 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 217,500
9 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 200,950
10 Colby Paxinos 2005-07-06 TSA051314 GN 200,100

View All

GD 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 302,600
2 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 264,347
3 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 257,750
4 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 257,300
5 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 256,300
6 Leanè ENGELBRECHT 2005-03-01 TSA50370 EP 252,900
7 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 252,900
8 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 213,000
9 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 212,697
10 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 204,500

View All

Junior XD

XD

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 530,331
2 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 508,595
3 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 458,063
4 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 431,650
5 Daniela DAVIDYAN 2001-02-06 TSA011380 WP 413,915
6 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 413,915
7 Havana DAUNCEY 2001-11-01 TSA011427 WP 397,788
8 Heinrich WILLEMSE 1999-01-01 TSA991606 EP 373,063
9 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 373,063
10 Cameron SLABBERT 2000-03-20 TSA001628 WP 356,221

View All

XD 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 530,331
2 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 508,595
3 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 458,063
4 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 431,650
5 Daniela DAVIDYAN 2001-02-06 TSA011380 WP 413,915
6 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 413,915
7 Havana DAUNCEY 2001-11-01 TSA011427 WP 397,788
8 Heinrich WILLEMSE 1999-01-01 TSA991606 EP 373,063
9 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 373,063
10 Cameron SLABBERT 2000-03-20 TSA001628 WP 356,221

View All

XD 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 530,331
2 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 413,915
3 Daniela DAVIDYAN 2001-02-06 TSA011380 WP 413,915
4 Havana DAUNCEY 2001-11-01 TSA011427 WP 397,788
5 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 353,554
6 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 333,179
7 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 329,388
8 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 303,500
9 Tyla CARTER 2001-06-05 TSA010435 KZN 299,638
10 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 295,233

View All

XD 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 295,233
2 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 236,800
3 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 220,971
4 Benjamin DAVIDYAN 2004-02-05 TSA048597 WP 164,490
5 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 163,569
6 Jason SCHIMPER 2003-05-26 TSA031304 FS 153,800
7 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 147,944
8 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 144,525
9 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 131,399
10 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 121,643

View All

XD 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 112,416
2 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 89,328
3 Elca ZULCH 2005-01-25 TSA050045 BOL 88,324
4 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 87,542
5 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 86,724
6 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 68,024
7 Jake DOWNIE 2005-05-07 TSA051276 BOL 63,524
8 Annika KLEINHANS 2005-05-01 TSA051338 EP 62,500
9 RUAN MEYER 2005-01-06 TSA050423 EP 62,500
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 62,447

View All

Seniors Singles

Men's Singles Over 80

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 South Western District 532
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 358
3 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 167
4 Sy LERMAN 1937-11-05 TSA370017 GC 145
5 Pat JOSEPHSON 1934-06-03 TSA340012 WP 26
6 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 16

View All

Women's Singles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 441
2 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 437
3 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 382
4 Elsie Goosen 1942-01-25 TSA420030 GN 382
5 Trudé MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 EP 370
6 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 279
7 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GN 236
8 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 156
9 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 140
10 Ina BOUWER 1940-02-02 TSA400008 NWP 35

View All

Men's Singles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 650
2 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 624
3 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 591
4 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 569
5 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 438
6 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 378
7 Jood Human 1941-06-17 TSA410024 GN 294
8 Mervin WATSON 1941-02-04 TSA410041 WP 280
9 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 269
10 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 268

View All

Women's Singles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 686
3 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 528
4 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 490
5 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 408
6 Susan VAN RENSBURG 1944-03-06 TSA440049 NWP 313
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 273
8 Danny BUWALDA 1945-09-13 TSA450014 KZN 258
9 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 213
10 Marietjie VILJOEN 1944-07-22 TSA440019 160

View All

Men's Singles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 696
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 668
3 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 660
4 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 537
5 Mike PILOT 1947-04-23 TSA470020 GC 522
6 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 514
7 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 382
8 Ricky BUWALDA 1946-07-01 TSA460021 KZN 370
9 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 364
10 Louis VAN LOGGERENBERG 1946-08-25 TSA460036 GC 340

View All

Women's Singles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 770
2 Alta BRAND 1950-10-05 TSA500016 FS 593
3 Lynne HUGHES-BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 591
4 Elsabie FERREIRA 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 536
5 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 South Western District 415
6 Tamzon du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 415
7 Bets CLOETE 1951-01-13 TSA510062 FS 389
8 Laura GARDINER 1951-02-08 TSA510054 WP 360
9 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 326
10 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 320

View All

Men's Singles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 748
2 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 730
3 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 657
4 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 574
5 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 493
6 Ronnie van 't Hof 1952-08-04 TSA520052 South Western District 483
7 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 South Western District 465
8 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 448
9 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 445
10 Johan BOTHA 1951-07-29 TSA510045 FS 397

View All

Women's Singles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 690
2 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 590
3 Sharon VAN DER SCHYFF 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 534
4 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 406
5 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 368
6 Judy GOSS 1957-10-01 TSA570109 KZN 321
7 Lynn VAN 'T HOF 1956-09-26 TSA560057 WP 318
8 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 South Western District 222
9 Heather Grobler 1954-09-21 TSA540077 GN 219
10 Karin BOSHOFF 1953-05-18 TSA530008 KZN 200

View All

Men's Singles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 692
2 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 688
3 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 676
4 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 668
5 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 488
6 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 460
7 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 430
8 Michael RAYMOND 1953-08-12 TSA530043 GC 405
9 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 376
10 Clive Botha 1955-08-09 TSA550036 NWP 321

View All

Women's Singles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 650
2 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 609
3 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 462
4 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 438
5 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 410
6 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 388
7 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 385
8 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 348
9 Gilian WILLIAMS 1960-03-11 TSA600050 WP 304
10 Mariette Coetzee 1962-02-18 TSA620027 GN 231

View All

Men's Singles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 GC 770
2 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 561
3 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 560
4 Perry GRANT 1961-11-30 TSA610008 NWP 536
5 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 493
6 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 444
7 Michael Beverley 1962-06-15 TSA621016 GN 422
8 Henry SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 South Western District 323
9 Friedhelm Hummel 1960-06-06 TSA600052 GN 291
10 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 275

View All

Women's Singles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 737
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 South Western District 677
3 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 570
4 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 521
5 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 South Western District 474
6 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-06 TSA670114 371
7 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 328
8 Wendy CROWTHER 1966-12-09 TSA660106 BOL 278
9 Vanesa SEPTEMBER 1966-01-24 TSA660142 WP 263
10 Annalie Meiboom 1964-06-09 TSA641015 GN 255

View All

Men's Singles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 721
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 577
4 Geoph Ledwaba 1965-08-29 TSA650085 GN 448
5 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 441
6 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 432
7 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 420
8 Robert MATTHEE 1963-04-26 TSA630031 GE 415
9 Michael Lasch 1965-12-19 TSA650148 GC 381
10 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 379

View All

Women's Singles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 730
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 708
3 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 657
4 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 579
5 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 526
6 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 488
7 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 426
8 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 386
9 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 366
10 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 347

View All

Men's Singles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 709
2 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 629
3 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 568
4 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 525
5 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 513
6 GIELIE BENADE 1972-12-05 TSA720104 NWP 497
7 Federico COPPINI 1972-09-23 TSA720041 BOL 467
8 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 457
9 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 South Western District 409
10 Werner Scholtz 1969-04-04 TSA690062 GN 377

View All

Women's Singles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 606
2 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 518
3 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 515
4 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 480
5 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 435
6 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 378
7 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 360
8 Sally ESTCOURT 1974-05-22 TSA741044 WP 342
9 Tessa VAN DER WALT 1973-04-20 TSA730145 WP 286
10 Juliet DOBSON 1975-10-22 TSA750150 GE 226

View All

Men's Singles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 770
2 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 682
3 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 674
4 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 646
5 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 588
6 Pierre FOURIE 1973-03-04 TSA730081 BOL 523
7 Arnu Stassen 1977-02-01 TSA770048 GN 522
8 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 521
9 Friedrich BRANDT 1976-02-10 TSA760017 FS 488
10 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 431

View All

Women's Singles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jacqui BOYD 1979-03-16 TSA790090 WP 690
2 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 663
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 573
4 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 492
5 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 350
6 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 327
7 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 320
8 Chantal DE LANGE 1980-07-08 TSA800027 NWP 288
9 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 222
10 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 182

View All

Men's Singles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 770
2 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 668
3 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 609
4 Roberto VAGLIETTI 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GC 596
5 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 477
6 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 439
7 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 423
8 Jason PIETERS 1982-05-25 TSA820105 GN 400
9 Nick Kulenkampff 1978-11-27 TSA780025 WP 400
10 Reinhardt GROBBELAAR 1978-06-14 TSA780047 BOL 385

View All

Women's Singles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 709
2 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 624
3 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 578
4 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 517
5 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 258
6 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
7 Maggie Venter 1985-01-11 TSA851154 MPUM 177
8 Amy (YUFURI) Naruse 1983-03-13 TSA831012 GC 131
9 Carla Smith 1984-03-15 TSA840042 GN 126
10 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GC 112

View All

Men's Singles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 639
2 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 508
3 Corne Wagenaar 1983-08-31 TSA830569 GC 370
4 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 368
5 Erik FOURIE 1983-01-15 TSA830516 BOL 360
6 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 308
7 Joe Rametsi 1983-10-22 TSA830608 GN 299
8 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 257
9 Filip Hammann 1984-04-23 TSA840067 GN 229
10 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 202

View All

Seniors Doubles

Men's Doubles Over 80

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 South Western District 569
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 279
3 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 184
4 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 40

View All

Women's Doubles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 578
2 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 578
3 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 488
4 Elsie Goosen 1942-01-25 TSA420030 GN 290
5 Joan SEPHTON 1940-12-28 TSA401008 290
6 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GN 263
7 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 210
8 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 195
9 Lorna KROG 1942-04-21 TSA420010 GC 177
10 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 175

View All

Men's Doubles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 652
2 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 554
3 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 537
4 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 469
5 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 413
6 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 377
7 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 South Western District 304
8 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 290
9 Jood Human 1941-06-17 TSA410024 GN 189
10 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 177

View All

Women's Doubles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 690
3 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 664
4 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 653
5 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 600
6 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 499
7 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 483
8 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 441
9 Susan VAN RENSBURG 1944-03-06 TSA440049 NWP 364
10 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 275

View All

Men's Doubles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 770
2 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 664
3 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 617
4 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 579
5 Mike PILOT 1947-04-23 TSA470020 GC 533
6 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 531
7 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 482
8 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 402
9 Ricky BUWALDA 1946-07-01 TSA460021 KZN 370
10 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 353

View All

Women's Doubles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lynne HUGHES-BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 730
2 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 653
3 Tamzon du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 557
4 Elsabie FERREIRA 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 542
5 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 504
6 Bets CLOETE 1951-01-13 TSA510062 FS 415
7 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 South Western District 341
8 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 336
9 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 289
10 Eureka CILLIERS 1948-11-14 TSA480021 FS 224

View All

Men's Doubles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 770
2 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 607
3 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 592
4 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 570
5 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 513
6 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 481
7 Ronnie van 't Hof 1952-08-04 TSA520052 South Western District 479
8 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 474
9 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 446
10 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 425

View All

Women's Doubles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sharon VAN DER SCHYFF 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 770
2 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 South Western District 770
3 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 538
4 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 524
5 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 437
6 Muriel CHERRY 1957-09-15 TSA570041 WP 382
7 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 377
8 Glynis GILLOTT 1954-11-19 TSA540044 WP 358
9 Lynn VAN 'T HOF 1956-09-26 TSA560057 WP 339
10 Pippa Marais 1955-06-01 TSA550043 GN 280

View All

Men's Doubles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 704
2 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 697
3 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 624
4 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 624
5 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 574
6 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 503
7 Michael RAYMOND 1953-08-12 TSA530043 GC 477
8 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 423
9 Theunis LEE 1957-01-15 TSA570046 LIM 261
10 Alan CHIAT 1957-07-21 TSA570032 WP 260

View All

Women's Doubles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 557
2 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 533
3 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 509
4 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 461
5 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 406
6 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 405
7 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 389
8 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 373
9 Mariette Coetzee 1962-02-18 TSA620027 GN 304
10 Lindsay Lock 1961-10-02 TSA610066 GN 290

View All

Men's Doubles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 GC 770
2 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 770
3 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 572
4 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 518
5 Henry SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 South Western District 495
6 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 492
7 Michael Beverley 1962-06-15 TSA621016 GN 425
8 Perry GRANT 1961-11-30 TSA610008 NWP 412
9 Friedhelm Hummel 1960-06-06 TSA600052 GN 350
10 Karel JACOBS 1959-01-26 TSA590043 MPUM 240

View All

Women's Doubles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 709
2 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 664
3 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 South Western District 664
4 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 570
5 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 South Western District 496
6 Vanesa SEPTEMBER 1966-01-24 TSA660142 WP 350
7 Wendy CROWTHER 1966-12-09 TSA660106 BOL 321
8 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-06 TSA670114 320
9 Debbie Den Hartog 1964-03-12 TSA640059 GN 301
10 Alta Smith 1964-02-14 TSA640143 GN 257

View All

Men's Doubles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
3 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 538
4 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 519
5 Hylton MORBY-SMITH 1965-12-03 TSA650128 GC 470
6 Geoph Ledwaba 1965-08-29 TSA650085 GN 442
7 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 391
8 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 349
9 Clive WILSON 1963-04-25 TSA630011 GC 299
10 Rudolf PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 276

View All

Women's Doubles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 770
2 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 730
3 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 704
4 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 624
5 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 497
6 Tanya VAN NIEKERK 1970-09-07 TSA700154 GC 495
7 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 486
8 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 479
9 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 435
10 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 359

View All

Men's Doubles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 668
2 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 South Western District 610
3 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 542
4 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 512
5 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 464
6 Norman McCarthy 1971-07-31 TSA710008 WP 399
7 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 384
8 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 380
9 Frederick CHRISTIANS 1972-10-12 TSA720036 WP 374
10 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 369

View All

Women's Doubles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 737
2 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 737
3 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 664
4 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 488
5 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 447
6 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 292
7 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 292
8 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 253
9 Juliet DOBSON 1975-10-22 TSA750150 GE 251
10 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 239

View All

Men's Doubles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 770
2 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 730
3 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 726
4 Arnu Stassen 1977-02-01 TSA770048 GN 690
5 Johan NEL 1975-04-28 TSA750147 GE 587
6 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 585
7 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 499
8 Pierre FOURIE 1973-03-04 TSA730081 BOL 455
9 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 449
10 Egmondt Van Heerden 1975-06-21 TSA750038 GN 446

View All

Women's Doubles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 643
2 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 613
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 405
4 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 356
5 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 348
6 Chantal DE LANGE 1980-07-08 TSA800027 NWP 339
7 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 326
8 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 217
9 Jacqui BOYD 1979-03-16 TSA790090 WP 173
10 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 172

View All

Men's Doubles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 730
2 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 624
3 Roberto VAGLIETTI 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GC 624
4 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 533
5 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 478
6 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 419
7 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 South Western District 415
8 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 391
9 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 375
10 Nick Kulenkampff 1978-11-27 TSA780025 WP 319

View All

Women's Doubles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 577
2 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 509
3 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 399
4 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 293
5 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 226
6 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
7 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 183
8 Satara FERREIRA 1984-09-07 TSA840147 BOR 104
9 Elizca BUYS 1983-02-11 TSA830595 FS 87
10 Huibie Wepener 1984-05-29 TSA841013 GN 68

View All

Men's Doubles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 689
2 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 456
3 Corne Wagenaar 1983-08-31 TSA830569 GC 326
4 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 290
5 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 258
6 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 246
7 Joe Rametsi 1983-10-22 TSA830608 GN 224
8 Marco Niebuhr 1987-08-20 TSA871216 GN 217
9 Filip Hammann 1984-04-23 TSA840067 GN 207
10 James CLOW 1985-10-02 TSA851163 WP 200

View All

Seniors XD

XD Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 488
2 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 467
3 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 380
4 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 302
5 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 263
6 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 208
7 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 191
8 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 139
9 Margot GORDON-HUGHES 1939-09-08 TSA390028 KZN 139
10 LUIZA TSAKOS 1941-09-07 TSA410017 GE 127

View All

XD Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 770
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 770
3 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 518
4 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 476
5 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 467
6 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 424
7 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 414
8 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 406
9 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 304
10 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 296

View All

XD Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 635
2 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 629
3 Lynne HUGHES-BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 629
4 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 570
5 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 537
6 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 524
7 Bets CLOETE 1951-01-13 TSA510062 FS 485
8 Tamzon du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 458
9 Elsabie FERREIRA 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 453
10 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 South Western District 395

View All

XD Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 704
2 Sharon VAN DER SCHYFF 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 704
3 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 509
4 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 South Western District 453
5 Muriel CHERRY 1957-09-15 TSA570041 WP 446
6 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 South Western District 438
7 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 400
8 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 400
9 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 365
10 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 332

View All

XD Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 633
2 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 567
3 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 553
4 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 490
5 Jeanine SIMPSON 1962-05-04 TSA620051 WP 328
6 Henry SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 South Western District 326
7 Walter BIGGS 1958-09-16 TSA580028 WP 283
8 Nicky HEALY 1960-12-01 TSA600032 WP 251
9 Karel JACOBS 1959-01-26 TSA590043 MPUM 240
10 Sandra Hattingh 1962-08-14 TSA620079 EP 234

View All

XD Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 South Western District 588
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 South Western District 569
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 490
4 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 348
5 Vanesa SEPTEMBER 1966-01-24 TSA660142 WP 328
6 Nomvula BALOYI 1967-08-28 TSA670126 GE 321
7 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 312
8 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 297
9 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 296
10 Wendy CROWTHER 1966-12-09 TSA660106 BOL 290

View All

XD Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 690
2 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 664
3 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 600
4 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 578
5 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 572
6 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 572
7 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 504
8 Pierre Joubert 1971-03-16 TSA711021 NWP 477
9 GIELIE BENADE 1972-12-05 TSA720104 NWP 464
10 Bruce Young 1971-10-24 TSA710005 KZN 400

View All

XD Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 582
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 571
3 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 413
4 Thomas PRINGLE 1974-02-19 TSA741043 WP 394
5 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 387
6 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 335
7 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 330
8 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 323
9 Jean (J) Varges 1975-02-16 TSA750082 GE 315
10 Jacques VAN WYK 1977-05-07 TSA770125 GC 280

View All

XD Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 648
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 648
3 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 474
4 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 415
5 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 335
6 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 304
7 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 297
8 Karin LORETZ 1978-10-19 TSA780033 EP 243
9 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 206
10 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 201

View All

XD Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 570
2 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 492
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 363
4 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 304
5 Hugo Loubser 1987-01-05 TSA871218 BOR 290
6 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
7 Marc COUSINS 1984-09-06 TSA840075 GC 177
8 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 177
9 Jandre ODENDAAL 1986-01-14 TSA860849 NC 173
10 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 160

View All