Rankings: 14 Aug 2016 to 14 Aug 2017

In this publication...

Combined

Mens Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 63,074,630
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 22,142,135
3 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 South Western District 6,207,107
4 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 5,100,082
5 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 2,572,025
6 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,566,161
7 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,490,301
8 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,389,313
9 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,319,362
10 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 1,280,551

View All

Womens Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 2,981,293
2 Ilze HATTINGH 1996-04-22 TSA961355 GAU 1,237,039
3 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,216,663
4 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 1,179,516
5 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GC 1,106,162
6 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 1,049,469
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 1,015,257
8 Madrie LE ROUX 1995-04-19 TSA950002 GN 1,012,362
9 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,006,993
10 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 989,647

View All

MS Junior

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 1,070,778
2 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,034,635
3 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 950,587
4 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 923,063
5 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 915,650
6 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 910,000
7 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 881,132
8 Rossouw NORVAL 1999-03-06 TSA991632 BOL 847,629
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 842,177
10 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 836,300

View All

WS Junior

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 927,400
2 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,500
3 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GC 889,787
4 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 850,000
5 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 846,321
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 824,813
7 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 818,072
8 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 801,513
9 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 774,087
10 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 760,352

View All

Boys U18 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,272,135
2 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,197,813
3 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 1,195,425
4 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,189,337
5 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 1,173,150
6 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,109,826
7 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,105,862
8 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,042,202
9 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,037,275
10 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 995,641

View All

Boys U16 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,109,826
2 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,042,202
3 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,037,275
4 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 813,728
5 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 780,400
6 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 751,087
7 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 742,910
8 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 728,898
9 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 697,704
10 Wikus ROBBERTSE 2001-01-31 TSA011418 BOL 682,463

View All

Boys U14 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 603,813
2 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 566,695
3 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 551,875
4 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 546,414
5 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 506,393
6 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 476,100
7 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 WP 464,463
8 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 458,823
9 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 444,115
10 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 434,145

View All

Boys U12 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 412,538
2 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 364,563
3 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 361,568
4 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 339,905
5 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 325,830
6 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 320,305
7 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 313,885
8 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 308,750
9 Imaad LORGAT 2005-03-16 TSA051112 WP 264,670
10 Connor DOIG 2005-10-31 TSA050068 GC 257,088

View All

Girls U18 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 1,179,516
2 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,109,563
3 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GC 1,106,162
4 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 1,049,469
5 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,006,993
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 985,507
7 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 980,361
8 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 972,362
9 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 954,460
10 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 939,835

View All

Girls U16 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,109,563
2 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 985,507
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 972,362
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 954,460
5 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 905,065
6 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 872,420
7 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 850,000
8 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 827,163
9 Bianca WOLMARANS 2001-10-08 TSA010067 WP 744,041
10 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 742,332

View All

Girls U14 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 630,838
2 Gabriella Broadfoot 2004-11-01 TSA048292 GN 591,994
3 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 588,768
4 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 562,352
5 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 513,244
6 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 480,100
7 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 476,595
8 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 475,745
9 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 465,583
10 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 445,723

View All

Girls U12 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 351,638
2 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 351,043
3 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 339,335
4 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 339,043
5 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 329,320
6 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 320,590
7 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 312,325
8 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 310,345
9 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 299,650
10 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 288,729

View All

Schools Age Group Ranking

BS 13

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 471,000
2 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 334,120
3 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 333,600
4 Marnus Oosthuizen 2004-02-25 TSA048647 EDEN 331,960
5 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 327,230
6 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GAU 316,000
7 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 301,150
8 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 291,380
9 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 291,100
10 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 290,700

View All

BS 15

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 598,550
2 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 479,800
3 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 471,000
4 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 EDEN 465,860
5 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 452,000
6 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 443,420
7 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GAU 436,650
8 LUAN KRIGE 2002-01-25 TSA021380 BOL 433,410
9 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 South Western District 425,470
10 Sam MCQUIRK 2002-03-08 TSA021398 BOR 420,350

View All

BS 17

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 950,587
2 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 923,063
3 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 915,650
4 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 910,000
5 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 881,132
6 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 842,177
7 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 836,300
8 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 823,650
9 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 758,513
10 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 637,940

View All

BS 19

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mark CHIGAAZIRA 1998-04-29 TSA981464 GN 1,377,691
2 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 1,253,620
3 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 1,247,050
4 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,243,381
5 Rossouw NORVAL 1999-03-06 TSA991632 BOL 1,199,995
6 Christian VAN DER WATH 1999-01-15 TSA991554 BOL 1,192,214
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,178,565
8 Jared HOWARD 2001-12-09 TSA011416 BOL 1,134,902
9 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 1,071,162
10 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 1,070,778

View All

GS 13

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gabriella Broadfoot 2004-11-01 TSA048292 GN 515,540
2 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 377,470
3 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 369,910
4 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 South Western District 342,760
5 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 322,560
6 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 319,080
7 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 288,440
8 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 287,200
9 Martina GARNEVSKA 2004-04-02 TSA040366 GN 284,160
10 Marjuzel VENTER 2004-03-18 TSA040080 NC 280,160

View All

GS 17

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 927,400
2 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GC 889,787
3 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 850,000
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 824,813
5 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 818,072
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 801,513
7 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 774,087
8 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 760,352
9 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 748,000
10 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 746,839

View All

GS 15

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 850,000
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 824,813
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 774,087
4 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 701,795
5 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 681,900
6 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 569,040
7 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 555,837
8 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 544,850
9 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 WP 528,000
10 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 521,560

View All

GS 19

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 927,400
2 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,500
3 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GC 889,787
4 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 850,000
5 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 846,321
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 824,813
7 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 818,072
8 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 801,513
9 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 774,087
10 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 760,352

View All

Adult

MS

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 62,627,416
2 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 South Western District 5,000,000
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 4,639,016
4 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,234,911
5 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,204,790
6 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 1,124,654
7 Mark CHIGAAZIRA 1998-04-29 TSA981464 GN 1,116,153
8 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,098,063
9 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,036,000
10 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 950,587

View All

WS

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 2,286,024
2 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,027,500
3 Ilze HATTINGH 1996-04-22 TSA961355 GAU 989,631
4 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,500
5 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GC 889,787
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 860,000
7 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 850,000
8 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 846,321
9 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 818,072
10 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 801,513

View All

MD

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 88,568,540
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 8,738,038
3 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 South Western District 4,828,428
4 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 1,844,263
5 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 1,788,854
6 Dean O'BRIEN 1990-05-15 TSA900046 GC 1,414,214
7 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,325,000
8 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,165,000
9 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,142,045
10 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,133,447

View All

WD

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 2,781,075
2 Madrie LE ROUX 1995-04-19 TSA950002 GN 1,137,156
3 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 1,012,063
4 Ilze HATTINGH 1996-04-22 TSA961355 GAU 989,631
5 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 986,563
6 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 934,087
7 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 925,587
8 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GC 865,500
9 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 865,500
10 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 854,977

View All

Juniors

BS 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 1,070,778
2 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 1,034,635
3 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 950,587
4 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 923,063
5 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 915,650
6 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 910,000
7 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 881,132
8 Rossouw NORVAL 1999-03-06 TSA991632 BOL 847,629
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 842,177
10 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 836,300

View All

GS 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 927,400
2 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,500
3 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GC 889,787
4 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 850,000
5 Minette VAN VREDEN 1999-05-26 TSA991663 BOL 846,321
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 824,813
7 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 818,072
8 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 801,513
9 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 774,087
10 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 760,352

View All

BD 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,099,000
2 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 1,030,000
3 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,002,563
4 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 955,000
5 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 950,000
6 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 914,777
7 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 854,500
8 Richard THONGOANA 1999-07-20 TSA991713 GC 812,500
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 800,100
10 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 783,447

View All

GD 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 1,012,063
2 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 986,563
3 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 934,087
4 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 925,587
5 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GC 865,500
6 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 865,500
7 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 837,127
8 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 793,100
9 Georgina KAINDOAH 1999-10-12 TSA991600 NWP 780,400
10 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 738,000

View All

BS 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 881,132
2 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 842,177
3 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 823,650
4 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 637,940
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 619,560
6 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 599,202
7 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 598,550
8 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 569,810
9 Wikus ROBBERTSE 2001-01-31 TSA011418 BOL 550,150
10 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 542,339

View All

GS 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 927,400
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 850,000
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 824,813
4 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 801,513
5 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 774,087
6 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 740,940
7 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 701,795
8 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 681,900
9 Bianca WOLMARANS 2001-10-08 TSA010067 WP 608,719
10 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 569,040

View All

BD 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 914,777
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 854,500
3 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 800,100
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 GN 727,400
5 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 703,150
6 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 636,350
7 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 621,458
8 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 607,538
9 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 EDEN 564,850
10 Thabo NCUBE 2001-04-16 TSA011406 GC 539,000

View All

GD 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 837,127
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 793,100
3 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 735,977
4 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 728,650
5 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 682,500
6 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 669,132
7 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 656,500
8 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 602,350
9 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 594,150
10 Inge GREYLING 2002-03-01 TSA021404 FS 589,050

View All

BS 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 479,800
2 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 471,000
3 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 443,420
4 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 417,214
5 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 WP 411,500
6 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 404,730
7 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 388,000
8 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 371,260
9 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 351,340
10 Stephan Paul VILJOEN 2003-04-19 TSA030221 NC 348,630

View All

GS 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gabriella Broadfoot 2004-11-01 TSA048292 GN 515,540
2 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 505,000
3 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 438,180
4 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 422,016
5 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 405,600
6 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 382,620
7 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 377,470
8 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 369,910
9 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 369,270
10 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 357,800

View All

BD 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 516,800
2 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 496,050
3 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 493,100
4 Benjamin SCOTT 2004-08-16 TSA048662 GC 411,650
5 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 406,650
6 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 400,100
7 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 394,400
8 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 392,000
9 Damian MULLER 2003-03-11 TSA030230 South Western District 375,250
10 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 371,100

View All

GD 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 602,350
2 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 561,344
3 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 503,350
4 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 489,200
5 Nerine VAN DER WALT 2003-11-19 TSA031363 WP 434,250
6 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 430,575
7 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 429,300
8 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 415,750
9 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 381,900
10 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 372,500

View All

BS 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 333,600
2 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 301,150
3 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 290,700
4 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 275,400
5 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 267,030
6 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 266,180
7 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 252,280
8 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 232,310
9 Imaad LORGAT 2005-03-16 TSA051112 WP 228,420
10 Joshua KLEYNHANS 2005-08-07 TSA050201 BOR 201,395

View All

GS 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 288,440
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 287,200
3 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 277,030
4 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 269,930
5 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 259,920
6 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 257,140
7 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 255,520
8 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 249,100
9 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 224,000
10 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 220,820

View All

BD 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 326,300
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 315,750
3 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 295,450
4 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 291,500
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 272,100
6 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 272,100
7 Connor DOIG 2005-10-31 TSA050068 GC 250,850
8 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 241,673
9 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 238,600
10 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 217,500

View All

GD 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 324,775
2 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 324,450
3 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 302,600
4 Leanè ENGELBRECHT 2005-03-01 TSA50370 EP 281,900
5 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 277,600
6 Korona RUGARA 2007-09-26 TSA071169 GC 262,450
7 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 257,750
8 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 257,500
9 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 253,800
10 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 252,900

View All

Junior XD

XD

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 585,563
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 533,788
3 Cameron SLABBERT 2000-03-20 TSA001628 WP 405,500
4 Heinrich WILLEMSE 1999-01-01 TSA991606 EP 373,063
5 Marno STANDER 2000-03-07 TSA001405 WP 356,087
6 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 297,500
7 Jared HOWARD 2001-12-09 TSA011416 BOL 297,000
8 Vanessa CHIGARIRO 2000-05-17 TSA001651 WP 295,000
9 Nelius LUBBE 1991-07-05 TSA911304 WP 291,906
10 Janneke TURCK 1999-12-06 TSA991682 BOL 291,906

View All

XD 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 585,563
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 533,788
3 Cameron SLABBERT 2000-03-20 TSA001628 WP 405,500
4 Heinrich WILLEMSE 1999-01-01 TSA991606 EP 373,063
5 Marno STANDER 2000-03-07 TSA001405 WP 356,087
6 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 297,500
7 Jared HOWARD 2001-12-09 TSA011416 BOL 297,000
8 Vanessa CHIGARIRO 2000-05-17 TSA001651 WP 295,000
9 Janneke TURCK 1999-12-06 TSA991682 BOL 291,906
10 Jannik GEVERS 2000-05-20 TSA001635 GN 280,500

View All

XD 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 533,788
2 Jared HOWARD 2001-12-09 TSA011416 BOL 297,000
3 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 274,400
4 Tyla CARTER 2001-06-05 TSA010435 KZN 267,750
5 Wikus ROBBERTSE 2001-01-31 TSA011418 BOL 265,650
6 Havana DAUNCEY 2001-11-01 TSA011427 WP 260,938
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 WP 247,344
8 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 237,138
9 Daniela DAVIDYAN 2001-02-06 TSA011380 WP 237,138
10 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 236,800

View All

XD 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 274,400
2 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 236,800
3 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 214,344
4 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 South Western District 211,163
5 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 South Western District 202,863
6 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 192,247
7 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 187,000
8 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 176,777
9 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 174,300
10 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 171,753

View All

XD 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 171,753
2 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 152,650
3 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 118,613
4 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 117,324
5 Korona RUGARA 2007-09-26 TSA071169 GC 116,000
6 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 108,900
7 Leanè ENGELBRECHT 2005-03-01 TSA50370 EP 97,040
8 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 93,478
9 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 89,900
10 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 89,900

View All

Seniors Singles

Men's Singles Over 80

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 South Western District 532
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 293
3 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 167
4 Sy LERMAN 1937-11-05 TSA370017 GC 145
5 Pat JOSEPHSON 1934-06-03 TSA340012 WP 26
6 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 16

View All

Women's Singles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 441
2 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 437
3 Elsie Goosen 1942-01-25 TSA420030 GN 382
4 Trudé MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 EP 370
5 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 363
6 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 279
7 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GN 236
8 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 156
9 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 140
10 Ina BOUWER 1940-02-02 TSA400008 NWP 35

View All

Men's Singles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 650
2 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 624
3 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 591
4 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 569
5 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 438
6 Jood Human 1941-06-17 TSA410024 GN 294
7 Mervin WATSON 1941-02-04 TSA410041 WP 280
8 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 269
9 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 268
10 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 South Western District 257

View All

Women's Singles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 686
3 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 528
4 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 490
5 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 408
6 Susan VAN RENSBURG 1944-03-06 TSA440049 NWP 328
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 273
8 Danny BUWALDA 1945-09-13 TSA450014 KZN 258
9 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 213
10 Marietjie VILJOEN 1944-07-22 TSA440019 160

View All

Men's Singles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 696
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 668
3 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 621
4 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 620
5 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 557
6 Mike PILOT 1947-04-23 TSA470020 GC 522
7 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 413
8 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 382
9 Ricky BUWALDA 1946-07-01 TSA460021 KZN 370
10 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 360

View All

Women's Singles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 770
2 Alta BRAND 1950-10-05 TSA500016 FS 593
3 Elsabie FERREIRA 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 536
4 Lynne HUGHES-BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 530
5 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 415
6 Laura GARDINER 1951-02-08 TSA510054 WP 360
7 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 326
8 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 320
9 Tamzon Du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 295
10 Bets CLOETE 1951-01-13 TSA510062 FS 276

View All

Men's Singles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 748
2 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 730
3 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 657
4 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 574
5 Ronnie van 't Hof 1952-08-04 TSA520052 South Western District 483
6 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 471
7 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 South Western District 465
8 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 448
9 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 447
10 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 429

View All

Women's Singles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 690
2 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 664
3 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 560
4 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 406
5 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 368
6 Lynn VAN 'T HOF 1956-09-26 TSA560057 WP 318
7 Judy GOSS 1957-10-01 TSA570109 KZN 253
8 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 229
9 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 South Western District 222
10 Heather Grobler 1954-09-21 TSA540077 GN 219

View All

Men's Singles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 692
2 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 688
3 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 668
4 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 645
5 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 488
6 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 476
7 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 460
8 Michael RAYMOND 1953-08-12 TSA530043 GC 405
9 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 376
10 Krish Moodley 1956-04-13 TSA560107 GE 274

View All

Women's Singles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 554
2 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 548
3 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 462
4 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 438
5 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 432
6 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 348
7 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 331
8 Gilian WILLIAMS 1960-03-11 TSA600050 WP 304
9 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 246
10 Mariette Coetzee 1962-02-18 TSA620027 GN 231

View All

Men's Singles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 GC 770
2 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 561
3 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 560
4 Perry GRANT 1961-11-30 TSA610008 NWP 536
5 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 493
6 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 446
7 Michael Beverley 1962-06-15 TSA621016 GN 446
8 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 444
9 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 343
10 Henry SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 323

View All

Women's Singles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 737
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 708
3 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 570
4 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 521
5 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 South Western District 474
6 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-06 TSA670114 371
7 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 328
8 Annalie Meiboom 1964-06-09 TSA641015 GN 302
9 Pamela Sherriffs 1967-03-22 TSA671009 KZN 280
10 Wendy CROWTHER 1966-12-09 TSA660106 BOL 278

View All

Men's Singles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 721
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 577
4 Geoph Ledwaba 1965-08-29 TSA650085 GN 448
5 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 432
6 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 420
7 Robert MATTHEE 1963-04-26 TSA630031 GE 415
8 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 379
9 Hylton MORBY-SMITH 1965-12-03 TSA650128 GC 377
10 Clive WILSON 1963-04-25 TSA630011 GC 360

View All

Women's Singles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 730
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 708
3 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 620
4 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 526
5 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 488
6 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 457
7 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 366
8 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 347
9 Merryl COAKER 1969-12-22 TSA690150 GE 316
10 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 300

View All

Men's Singles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 709
2 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 629
3 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 568
4 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 525
5 GIELIE BENADE 1972-12-05 TSA720104 NWP 497
6 Federico COPPINI 1972-09-23 TSA720041 BOL 467
7 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 457
8 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 431
9 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 South Western District 409
10 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 394

View All

Women's Singles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 527
2 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 518
3 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 515
4 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 511
5 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 480
6 Sally ESTCOURT 1974-05-22 TSA741044 WP 461
7 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 378
8 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 360
9 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 309
10 Tessa VAN DER WALT 1973-04-20 TSA730145 WP 286

View All

Men's Singles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 730
2 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 682
3 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 674
4 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 642
5 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 588
6 Pierre FOURIE 1973-03-04 TSA730081 BOL 523
7 Arnu Stassen 1977-02-01 TSA770048 GN 522
8 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 521
9 Friedrich BRANDT 1976-02-10 TSA760017 FS 488
10 Ferdi Brecher 1977-09-02 TSA770081 GN 452

View All

Women's Singles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jacqui BOYD 1979-03-16 TSA790090 WP 690
2 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 663
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 573
4 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 424
5 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 350
6 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 330
7 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 280
8 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 222
9 Chantal DE LANGE 1980-07-08 TSA800027 NWP 206
10 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 182

View All

Men's Singles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 730
2 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 668
3 Roberto VAGLIETTI 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 596
4 Jeronimo DE FARIA-LOPES 1981-05-12 TSA810100 GE 489
5 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 477
6 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 449
7 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 445
8 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 423
9 Nick Kulenkampff 1978-11-27 TSA780025 WP 400
10 Reinhardt GROBBELAAR 1978-06-14 TSA780047 BOL 385

View All

Women's Singles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 709
2 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 532
3 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 517
4 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 378
5 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 258
6 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
7 Maggie Venter 1985-01-11 TSA851154 MPUM 177
8 Amy (YUFURI) Naruse 1983-03-13 TSA831012 GC 131
9 Carla Smith 1984-03-15 TSA840042 GN 126
10 Huibie Wepener 1984-05-29 TSA841013 GN 118

View All

Men's Singles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 680
2 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 508
3 Corne Wagenaar 1983-08-31 TSA830569 GC 370
4 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 368
5 Erik FOURIE 1983-01-15 TSA830516 BOL 360
6 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 308
7 Joe Rametsi 1983-10-22 TSA830608 GN 299
8 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 257
9 Filip Hammann 1984-04-23 TSA840067 GN 251
10 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 202

View All

Seniors Doubles

Men's Doubles Over 80

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 South Western District 569
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 321
3 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 184
4 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 40

View All

Women's Doubles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 578
2 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 578
3 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 488
4 Elsie Goosen 1942-01-25 TSA420030 GN 290
5 Joan SEPHTON 1940-12-28 TSA401008 290
6 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GN 263
7 Lorna KROG 1942-04-21 TSA420010 GC 177
8 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 175
9 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 174
10 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 173

View All

Men's Doubles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 652
2 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 554
3 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 537
4 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 447
5 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 413
6 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 389
7 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 South Western District 304
8 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 290
9 Jood Human 1941-06-17 TSA410024 GN 189
10 Mervin WATSON 1941-02-04 TSA410041 WP 162

View All

Women's Doubles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 690
3 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 664
4 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 653
5 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 574
6 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 499
7 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 483
8 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 441
9 Susan VAN RENSBURG 1944-03-06 TSA440049 NWP 370
10 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 310

View All

Men's Doubles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 770
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 617
3 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 579
4 Mike PILOT 1947-04-23 TSA470020 GC 533
5 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 532
6 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 531
7 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 482
8 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 481
9 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 402
10 Ricky BUWALDA 1946-07-01 TSA460021 KZN 370

View All

Women's Doubles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lynne HUGHES-BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 730
2 Elsabie FERREIRA 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 656
3 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 653
4 Tamzon Du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 509
5 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 504
6 Bets CLOETE 1951-01-13 TSA510062 FS 382
7 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 341
8 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 336
9 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 301
10 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 244

View All

Men's Doubles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 770
2 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 770
3 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 607
4 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 592
5 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 490
6 Ronnie van 't Hof 1952-08-04 TSA520052 South Western District 479
7 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 474
8 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 474
9 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 446
10 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 425

View All

Women's Doubles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 770
2 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 South Western District 770
3 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 599
4 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 524
5 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 437
6 Muriel CHERRY 1957-09-15 TSA570041 WP 382
7 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 377
8 Glynis GILLOTT 1954-11-19 TSA540044 WP 358
9 Lynn VAN 'T HOF 1956-09-26 TSA560057 WP 339
10 Heather Grobler 1954-09-21 TSA540077 GN 280

View All

Men's Doubles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 704
2 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 627
3 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 627
4 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 624
5 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 624
6 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 503
7 Michael RAYMOND 1953-08-12 TSA530043 GC 477
8 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 423
9 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 419
10 Derrick BOTHA 1953-04-19 TSA530028 GC 323

View All

Women's Doubles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 557
2 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 493
3 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 406
4 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 373
5 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 370
6 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 360
7 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 360
8 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 309
9 Mariette Coetzee 1962-02-18 TSA620027 GN 304
10 Lindsay Lock 1961-10-02 TSA610066 GN 290

View All

Men's Doubles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 770
2 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 GC 770
3 Henry SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 620
4 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 572
5 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 518
6 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 492
7 Michael Beverley 1962-06-15 TSA621016 GN 459
8 Perry GRANT 1961-11-30 TSA610008 NWP 412
9 Friedhelm Hummel 1960-06-06 TSA600052 GN 350
10 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 322

View All

Women's Doubles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 709
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 704
3 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 664
4 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 570
5 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 South Western District 496
6 Alta Smith 1964-02-14 TSA640143 GN 373
7 Annalie Meiboom 1964-06-09 TSA641015 GN 368
8 Vanesa SEPTEMBER 1966-01-24 TSA660142 WP 350
9 Wendy CROWTHER 1966-12-09 TSA660106 BOL 321
10 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-06 TSA670114 320

View All

Men's Doubles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
3 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 519
4 Hylton MORBY-SMITH 1965-12-03 TSA650128 GC 491
5 Geoph Ledwaba 1965-08-29 TSA650085 GN 442
6 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 391
7 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 378
8 Nico SCHEEPERS 1965-08-12 TSA650036 GE 339
9 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 314
10 Clive WILSON 1963-04-25 TSA630011 GC 299

View All

Women's Doubles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 770
2 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 730
3 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 704
4 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 497
5 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 486
6 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 424
7 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 420
8 Tanya VAN NIEKERK 1970-09-07 TSA700154 GC 361
9 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 359
10 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 353

View All

Men's Doubles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 668
2 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 South Western District 610
3 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 542
4 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 512
5 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 464
6 Norman McCarthy 1971-07-31 TSA710008 WP 399
7 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 384
8 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 380
9 Frederick CHRISTIANS 1972-10-12 TSA720036 WP 374
10 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 369

View All

Women's Doubles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 737
2 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 737
3 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 664
4 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 452
5 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 447
6 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 351
7 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 351
8 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 339
9 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 239
10 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 229

View All

Men's Doubles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 770
2 Arnu Stassen 1977-02-01 TSA770048 GN 690
3 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 665
4 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 585
5 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 530
6 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 499
7 Pierre FOURIE 1973-03-04 TSA730081 BOL 455
8 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 449
9 Egmondt (Snr) Van Heerden 1975-06-21 TSA750038 GN 446
10 Johan NEL 1975-04-28 TSA750147 GE 446

View All

Women's Doubles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 643
2 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 613
3 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 504
4 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 405
5 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 356
6 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 326
7 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 217
8 Jacqui BOYD 1979-03-16 TSA790090 WP 173
9 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 172
10 Chantal DE LANGE 1980-07-08 TSA800027 NWP 139

View All

Men's Doubles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 669
2 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 624
3 Roberto VAGLIETTI 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 624
4 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 533
5 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 491
6 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 419
7 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 South Western District 415
8 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 391
9 Nick Kulenkampff 1978-11-27 TSA780025 WP 319
10 Ruan Botha 1980-11-09 TSA801018 FS 290

View All

Women's Doubles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 509
2 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 377
3 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 331
4 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 239
5 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 226
6 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
7 Satara FERREIRA 1984-09-07 TSA840147 BOR 104
8 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 97
9 Huibie Wepener 1984-05-29 TSA841013 GN 90
10 Elizca BUYS 1983-02-11 TSA830595 FS 87

View All

Men's Doubles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 689
2 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 548
3 Corne Wagenaar 1983-08-31 TSA830569 GC 326
4 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 290
5 Filip Hammann 1984-04-23 TSA840067 GN 275
6 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 258
7 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 246
8 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GN 224
9 Joe Rametsi 1983-10-22 TSA830608 GN 224
10 Marco Niebuhr 1987-08-20 TSA871216 GN 217

View All

Seniors XD

XD Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 488
2 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 467
3 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 380
4 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 302
5 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 263
6 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 208
7 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 191
8 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 139
9 LUIZA TSAKOS 1941-09-07 TSA410017 GE 127
10 Katinka ROUX 1942-01-29 TSA420047 104

View All

XD Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 770
2 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 770
3 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 539
4 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 518
5 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 467
6 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 424
7 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 414
8 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 391
9 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 304
10 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 278

View All

XD Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 629
2 Lynne HUGHES-BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 629
3 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 570
4 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 537
5 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 524
6 Bets CLOETE 1951-01-13 TSA510062 FS 518
7 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 496
8 Elsabie FERREIRA 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 453
9 Tamzon Du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 440
10 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 371

View All

XD Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 704
2 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 704
3 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 South Western District 453
4 Muriel CHERRY 1957-09-15 TSA570041 WP 446
5 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 South Western District 438
6 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 400
7 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 400
8 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 370
9 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 365
10 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 358

View All

XD Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 633
2 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 567
3 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 553
4 Jeanine SIMPSON 1962-05-04 TSA620051 WP 328
5 Henry SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 326
6 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 290
7 Walter BIGGS 1958-09-16 TSA580028 WP 283
8 Nicky HEALY 1960-12-01 TSA600032 WP 251
9 Sandra Hattingh 1962-08-14 TSA620079 EP 234
10 Friedhelm Hummel 1960-06-06 TSA600052 GN 231

View All

XD Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 South Western District 588
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 581
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 490
4 Vanesa SEPTEMBER 1966-01-24 TSA660142 WP 325
5 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 312
6 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 296
7 Annalie Meiboom 1964-06-09 TSA641015 GN 292
8 Wendy CROWTHER 1966-12-09 TSA660106 BOL 290
9 ANNA-MARI FITCHET 1965-10-01 TSA650139 BOL 280
10 WANDA OTTO 1967-08-12 TSA670070 GE 280

View All

XD Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 664
2 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 613
3 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 600
4 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 504
5 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 504
6 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 490
7 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 482
8 Pierre Joubert 1971-03-16 TSA711021 NWP 477
9 GIELIE BENADE 1972-12-05 TSA720104 NWP 464
10 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 365

View All

XD Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 582
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 571
3 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 413
4 Thomas PRINGLE 1974-02-19 TSA741043 WP 394
5 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 387
6 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 335
7 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 330
8 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 323
9 Jean (J) Varges 1975-02-16 TSA750082 GE 315
10 Jacques VAN WYK 1977-05-07 TSA770125 GC 280

View All

XD Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 521
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 509
3 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 474
4 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 415
5 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 335
6 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 304
7 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 297
8 Karin LORETZ 1978-10-19 TSA780033 EP 243
9 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 206
10 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 201

View All

XD Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 570
2 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 497
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 363
4 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 304
5 Hugo Loubser 1987-01-05 TSA871218 BOR 290
6 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 280
7 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
8 Marc COUSINS 1984-09-06 TSA840075 GC 177
9 Jandre ODENDAAL 1986-01-14 TSA860849 NC 173
10 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 160

View All