Rankings: 20 Nov 2016 to 20 Nov 2017

In this publication...

Combined

Mens Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 65,674,293
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 23,313,708
3 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 6,207,107
4 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 6,092,560
5 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 2,945,477
6 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,457,375
7 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,396,152
8 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,258,875
9 Mark CHIGAAZIRA 1998-04-29 TSA981464 GE 1,255,028
10 Mehluli Sibanda 1999-11-06 TSA991353 GN 1,196,402

View All

Womens Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 3,633,359
2 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,268,538
3 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,203,553
4 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 1,164,875
5 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 1,115,075
6 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,049,675
7 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 1,027,400
8 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 999,125
9 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 997,350
10 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 968,550

View All

MS Junior

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 970,000
2 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 948,000
3 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 932,000
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 892,600
5 Rossouw NORVAL 1999-03-06 TSA991632 BOL 842,600
6 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 823,650
7 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 813,300
8 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 805,000
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 801,400
10 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 793,700

View All

WS Junior

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 953,553
2 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 932,400
3 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,500
4 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 871,200
5 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 822,300
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 818,300
7 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 800,400
8 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 760,300
9 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 755,000
10 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 749,760

View All

Boys U18 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,252,875
2 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,194,875
3 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,139,152
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,084,725
5 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 1,062,500
6 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,038,938
7 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 994,113
8 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 989,700
9 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 982,075
10 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 972,875

View All

Boys U16 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,084,725
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,038,938
3 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 970,175
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 870,775
5 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 824,888
6 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 819,690
7 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 750,110
8 Wikus ROBBERTSE 2001-01-31 TSA011418 BOL 744,588
9 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 739,938
10 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 734,450

View All

Boys U14 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 604,363
2 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 602,300
3 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 566,695
4 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 544,720
5 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 WP 521,863
6 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 506,393
7 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 506,100
8 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 492,613
9 Stephan Paul VILJOEN 2003-04-19 TSA030221 NC 464,388
10 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 461,890

View All

Boys U12 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 424,238
2 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 391,963
3 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 368,475
4 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 342,025
5 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 339,905
6 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 332,385
7 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 321,635
8 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 308,750
9 Connor DOIG 2005-10-31 TSA050068 GC 286,883
10 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 280,390

View All

Girls U18 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 1,164,875
2 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,139,688
3 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 1,108,700
4 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,049,675
5 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 1,027,400
6 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 997,350
7 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 953,553
8 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 939,500
9 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 925,850
10 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 922,885

View All

Girls U16 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,139,688
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 953,553
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 925,850
4 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 922,885
5 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 919,560
6 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 872,175
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 851,220
8 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 847,075
9 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 807,945
10 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 792,913

View All

Girls U14 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 690,775
2 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 647,005
3 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 606,088
4 Gabriella Broadfoot 2004-11-01 TSA048292 GN 580,153
5 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 558,650
6 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 540,300
7 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 526,200
8 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 507,885
9 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 493,013
10 Lenka STEENKAMP 2003-03-10 TSA031258 BOL 492,118

View All

Girls U12 Combined

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 388,050
2 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 377,438
3 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 362,438
4 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 357,295
5 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 355,893
6 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 348,788
7 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 330,458
8 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 330,320
9 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 326,303
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 305,950

View All

Schools Age Group Ranking

BS 13

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 494,800
2 Marnus Oosthuizen 2004-02-25 TSA048647 EDEN 358,760
3 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 345,300
4 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 336,030
5 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 335,920
6 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 332,500
7 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 318,100
8 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GAU 316,000
9 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 301,150
10 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 295,650

View All

BS 15

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 692,300
2 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 494,800
3 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 EDEN 488,360
4 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 487,970
5 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 486,500
6 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 480,350
7 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 WP 468,900
8 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 443,420
9 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GAU 436,650
10 LUAN KRIGE 2002-01-25 TSA021380 BOL 433,410

View All

BS 17

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 970,000
2 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 948,000
3 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 932,000
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 892,600
5 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 823,650
6 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 813,300
7 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 805,000
8 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 801,400
9 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 793,700
10 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 692,300

View All

BS 19

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mark CHIGAAZIRA 1998-04-29 TSA981464 GE 1,116,153
2 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 970,000
3 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 948,000
4 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 932,000
5 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 892,600
6 Rossouw NORVAL 1999-03-06 TSA991632 BOL 842,600
7 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 823,650
8 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 813,300
9 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 805,000
10 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 801,400

View All

GS 13

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gabriella Broadfoot 2004-11-01 TSA048292 GN 515,540
2 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 433,300
3 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 392,470
4 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 376,800
5 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 369,910
6 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 367,760
7 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 339,270
8 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 320,600
9 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 307,950
10 Martina GARNEVSKA 2004-04-02 TSA040366 GN 307,460

View All

GS 17

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 953,553
2 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 932,400
3 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 871,200
4 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 822,300
5 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 818,300
6 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 800,400
7 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 760,300
8 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 755,000
9 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 749,760
10 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 746,600

View All

GS 15

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 953,553
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 818,300
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 731,710
4 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 712,700
5 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 670,200
6 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 637,320
7 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 629,177
8 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 616,350
9 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 WP 613,250
10 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 603,890

View All

GS 19

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 953,553
2 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 932,400
3 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,500
4 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 871,200
5 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 822,300
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 818,300
7 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 800,400
8 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 760,300
9 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 755,000
10 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 749,760

View All

Adult

MS

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 64,284,270
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 5,768,258
3 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 5,000,000
4 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,150,000
5 Mark CHIGAAZIRA 1998-04-29 TSA981464 GE 1,116,153
6 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,107,000
7 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 982,000
8 Mehluli Sibanda 1999-11-06 TSA991353 GN 970,500
9 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 966,995
10 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 950,500

View All

WS

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 2,636,297
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,203,553
3 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,040,000
4 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,500
5 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 871,200
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 861,000
7 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 822,300
8 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 803,500
9 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 800,400
10 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 760,300

View All

MD

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 93,254,832
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 7,913,926
3 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 5,560,090
4 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 4,828,428
5 Dean O'BRIEN 1990-05-15 TSA900046 GC 1,414,214
6 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 1,297,209
7 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,229,500
8 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,156,607
9 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,107,500
10 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 1,030,000

View All

WD

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 3,988,247
2 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 1,003,000
3 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 993,000
4 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 989,500
5 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 975,500
6 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 953,500
7 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 921,500
8 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 914,150
9 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 909,500
10 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 908,000

View All

Juniors

BS 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 970,000
2 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 948,000
3 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 932,000
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 892,600
5 Rossouw NORVAL 1999-03-06 TSA991632 BOL 842,600
6 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 823,650
7 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 813,300
8 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 805,000
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 801,400
10 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 793,700

View All

GS 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 953,553
2 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 932,400
3 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 926,500
4 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 871,200
5 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 822,300
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 818,300
7 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 800,400
8 Megan LOMBARDI 2000-02-22 TSA001636 WP 760,300
9 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 755,000
10 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 749,760

View All

BD 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,131,500
2 Justin LIEBENBERG 2000-06-19 TSA706 GC 1,030,000
3 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 987,500
4 Bertus KRUGER 1999-04-02 TSA991667 GC 950,000
5 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 861,150
6 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 828,607
7 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 799,500
8 Christian VAN DER WATH 1999-01-15 TSA991554 BOL 781,500
9 LIAM COERTZEN 2000-07-04 TSA001484 FS 777,000
10 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 768,500

View All

GD 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 1,003,000
2 Bianca Koen 1999-02-21 TSA991688 GN 953,500
3 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 950,000
4 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 914,500
5 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 909,500
6 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 908,000
7 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 829,150
8 Georgina KAINDOAH 1999-10-12 TSA991600 NWP 780,400
9 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 751,400
10 Angela GEORGIEVA 2000-10-16 TSA001653 GC 738,000

View All

BS 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 892,600
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 823,650
3 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 801,400
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 692,300
5 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 654,850
6 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 637,940
7 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 621,260
8 Wikus ROBBERTSE 2001-01-31 TSA011418 BOL 589,500
9 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 576,400
10 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 571,650

View All

GS 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 953,553
2 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 932,400
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 818,300
4 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 749,760
5 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 731,710
6 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 712,700
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 680,420
8 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 670,200
9 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 637,320
10 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 629,177

View All

BD 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 861,150
2 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 768,500
3 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 727,000
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 713,900
5 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 680,150
6 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 675,100
7 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 673,150
8 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 632,200
9 Wikus ROBBERTSE 2001-01-31 TSA011418 BOL 620,350
10 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 EDEN 574,500

View All

GD 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 829,150
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 751,400
3 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 735,350
4 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 713,100
5 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 707,500
6 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 706,250
7 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 692,500
8 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 683,200
9 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 682,500
10 Inge GREYLING 2002-03-01 TSA021404 FS 680,750

View All

BS 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 494,800
2 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 480,350
3 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 WP 468,900
4 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 443,420
5 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 415,520
6 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 407,000
7 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 404,730
8 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 403,300
9 Stephan Paul VILJOEN 2003-04-19 TSA030221 NC 378,350
10 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 365,190

View All

GS 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 558,200
2 Gabriella Broadfoot 2004-11-01 TSA048292 GN 515,540
3 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 493,580
4 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 471,300
5 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 436,850
6 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 433,300
7 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 427,800
8 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 412,410
9 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 392,470
10 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 382,150

View All

BD 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 516,800
2 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 496,050
3 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 493,100
4 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 442,000
5 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 430,000
6 Benjamin SCOTT 2004-08-16 TSA048662 GC 411,650
7 Damian MULLER 2003-03-11 TSA030230 EDEN 408,000
8 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 406,650
9 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 403,000
10 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 396,400

View All

GD 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Arista Siebrits 2003-08-12 TSA030083 GN 613,700
2 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 539,150
3 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 530,300
4 Anelma GROBLER 2003-03-07 TSA031357 BOL 496,000
5 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 487,200
6 Lenka STEENKAMP 2003-03-10 TSA031258 BOL 456,550
7 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 450,000
8 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 445,650
9 Polia GIZDOVA 2003-04-02 TSA031343 GC 443,450
10 Nerine VAN DER WALT 2003-11-19 TSA031363 WP 434,250

View All

BS 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 345,300
2 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 318,100
3 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 301,150
4 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 275,400
5 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 271,060
6 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 270,850
7 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 267,030
8 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 240,060
9 Imaad LORGAT 2005-03-16 TSA051112 WP 235,120
10 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 224,340

View All

GS 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 307,950
2 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 306,400
3 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 300,850
4 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 298,000
5 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 282,900
6 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 274,780
7 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 269,920
8 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 260,820
9 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 257,140
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 230,300

View All

BD 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 326,300
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 315,750
3 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 295,450
4 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 291,500
5 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 284,700
6 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 278,400
7 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 269,300
8 Connor DOIG 2005-10-31 TSA050068 GC 257,550
9 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 245,300
10 Daniel KNOTT 2006-07-10 TSA061052 WP 243,250

View All

GD 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 348,800
2 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 324,450
3 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 302,600
4 Leanè ENGELBRECHT 2005-03-01 TSA50370 EP 281,900
5 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 278,000
6 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 277,950
7 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 276,650
8 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 263,550
9 Korona RUGARA 2007-09-26 TSA071169 GC 262,450
10 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 257,750

View All

Junior XD

XD

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 445,400
2 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 382,500
3 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 297,500
4 Jared HOWARD 2001-12-09 TSA011416 BOL 297,000
5 Cameron SLABBERT 2000-03-20 TSA001628 WP 280,500
6 Jannik GEVERS 2000-05-20 TSA001635 GN 280,500
7 Femcke VAN RENSBURG 1997-03-12 TSA971353 GN 280,500
8 Tyla CARTER 2001-06-05 TSA010435 KZN 267,750
9 Charles MORKEL 1998-06-01 TSA981460 BOL 255,000
10 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 255,000

View All

XD 18

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 445,400
2 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 382,500
3 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 297,500
4 Jared HOWARD 2001-12-09 TSA011416 BOL 297,000
5 Cameron SLABBERT 2000-03-20 TSA001628 WP 280,500
6 Jannik GEVERS 2000-05-20 TSA001635 GN 280,500
7 Tyla CARTER 2001-06-05 TSA010435 KZN 267,750
8 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 255,000
9 Janneke TURCK 1999-12-06 TSA991682 BOL 246,500
10 Ester DE KOCK 2000-01-28 TSA000060 NWP 229,500

View All

XD 16

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 445,400
2 Jared HOWARD 2001-12-09 TSA011416 BOL 297,000
3 Tyla CARTER 2001-06-05 TSA010435 KZN 267,750
4 Courtney FYVIE 2001-10-11 TSA010788 KZN 208,250
5 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 203,350
6 Wikus ROBBERTSE 2001-01-31 TSA011418 BOL 203,150
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 WP 203,150
8 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 195,050
9 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 178,500
10 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 178,500

View All

XD 14

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 203,350
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 195,050
3 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 174,300
4 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 174,300
5 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 170,150
6 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 170,150
7 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 169,800
8 Daniel CROWIE 2004-03-18 TSA040282 GC 161,850
9 Damian MULLER 2003-03-11 TSA030230 EDEN 156,100
10 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 152,650

View All

XD 12

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kyle ERWEE 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 169,800
2 Denzel SEETSO 2005-04-24 TSA051029 NW 152,650
3 Korona RUGARA 2007-09-26 TSA071169 GC 116,000
4 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 111,800
5 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 111,800
6 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 108,900
7 Leanè ENGELBRECHT 2005-03-01 TSA50370 EP 95,700
8 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 89,900
9 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 89,900
10 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 82,800

View All

Seniors Singles

Men's Singles Over 80

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 502
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 293
3 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 167
4 Sy LERMAN 1937-11-05 TSA370017 GC 101
5 Pat JOSEPHSON 1934-06-03 TSA340012 WP 26
6 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 16

View All

Women's Singles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 533
2 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 443
3 Elsie Goosen 1942-01-25 TSA420030 GAU 382
4 Trudé MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 EP 370
5 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 363
6 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 279
7 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GAU 236
8 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 156
9 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 140
10 Apolonia MARITZ 1941-09-09 TSA410022 WP 90

View All

Men's Singles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 650
2 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 624
3 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 591
4 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 569
5 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 494
6 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 339
7 Jood Human 1941-06-17 TSA410024 GN 294
8 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GAU 294
9 Mervin WATSON 1941-02-04 TSA410041 WP 280
10 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 238

View All

Women's Singles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 686
3 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 528
4 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 490
5 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 408
6 Susan VAN RENSBURG 1944-03-06 TSA440049 NWP 328
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GAU 273
8 Danny BUWALDA 1945-09-13 TSA450014 KZN 258
9 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 213
10 Marietjie VILJOEN 1944-07-22 TSA440019 GC 213

View All

Men's Singles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GAU 696
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GAU 668
3 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 640
4 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 558
5 Mike PILOT 1947-04-23 TSA470020 WP 522
6 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 460
7 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 413
8 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GAU 382
9 Ricky BUWALDA 1946-07-01 TSA460021 KZN 370
10 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 360

View All

Women's Singles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 770
2 Alta BRAND 1950-10-05 TSA500016 FS 593
3 Elsabie FERREIRA 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 536
4 Lynne HUGHES-BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 530
5 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 415
6 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 370
7 Laura GARDINER 1951-02-08 TSA510054 WP 360
8 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 337
9 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 326
10 Tamzon Du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 295

View All

Men's Singles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 748
2 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 730
3 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 656
4 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GAU 574
5 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 552
6 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 476
7 Ronnie van 't Hof 1952-08-04 TSA520052 EDEN 454
8 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 429
9 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 402
10 Johan BOTHA 1951-07-29 TSA510045 FS 397

View All

Women's Singles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 690
2 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 664
3 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 494
4 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 406
5 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 335
6 Lynn VAN 'T HOF 1956-09-26 TSA560057 WP 318
7 Judy GOSS 1957-10-01 TSA570109 KZN 253
8 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 EDEN 236
9 Glynis GILLOTT 1954-11-19 TSA540044 WP 235
10 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GAU 229

View All

Men's Singles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 748
2 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 692
3 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 688
4 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 645
5 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 488
6 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 483
7 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 460
8 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 414
9 Michael RAYMOND 1953-08-12 TSA530043 GC 405
10 Danie STEYL 1957-02-22 TSA570061 EDEN 323

View All

Women's Singles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 569
2 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 462
3 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 450
4 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 438
5 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 432
6 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 423
7 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 348
8 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 246
9 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 WP 240
10 Mariette Coetzee 1962-02-18 TSA620027 GN 231

View All

Men's Singles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 GC 770
2 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 561
3 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 543
4 Perry GRANT 1961-11-30 TSA610008 NWP 536
5 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 492
6 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 446
7 Michael Beverley 1962-06-15 TSA621016 GAU 446
8 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 444
9 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 343
10 Henry SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 323

View All

Women's Singles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GAU 737
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 708
3 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 521
4 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 503
5 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GAU 490
6 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-06 TSA670114 371
7 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 328
8 Annalie Meiboom 1964-06-09 TSA641015 GAU 302
9 Pamela Sherriffs 1967-03-22 TSA671009 KZN 280
10 Alta Smith 1964-02-14 TSA640143 GN 267

View All

Men's Singles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 721
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 577
4 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 568
5 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 490
6 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 449
7 Clive WILSON 1963-04-25 TSA630011 GC 440
8 Geoph Ledwaba 1965-08-29 TSA650085 GAU 439
9 Robert MATTHEE 1963-04-26 TSA630031 GE 432
10 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 379

View All

Women's Singles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GAU 708
2 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 650
3 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 619
4 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 526
5 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 508
6 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 457
7 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 414
8 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 404
9 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 339
10 Merryl COAKER 1969-12-22 TSA690150 GE 335

View All

Men's Singles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 693
2 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 629
3 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GAU 605
4 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 495
5 Federico COPPINI 1972-09-23 TSA720041 BOL 491
6 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 489
7 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GAU 488
8 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 431
9 GIELIE BENADE 1972-12-05 TSA720104 NWP 417
10 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 377

View All

Women's Singles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sally ESTCOURT 1974-05-22 TSA741044 WP 608
2 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 591
3 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 578
4 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 518
5 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 488
6 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 480
7 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GAU 447
8 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 440
9 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 229
10 Tessa VAN DER WALT 1973-04-20 TSA730145 WP 206

View All

Men's Singles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 682
2 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 674
3 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 642
4 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 612
5 STEFAN LE ROUX 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 588
6 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 550
7 Friedrich BRANDT 1976-02-10 TSA760017 GE 545
8 Ferdi Brecher 1977-09-02 TSA770081 GN 525
9 Pierre FOURIE 1973-03-04 TSA730081 BOL 524
10 Arnu Stassen 1977-02-01 TSA770048 GN 522

View All

Women's Singles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jacqui BOYD 1979-03-16 TSA790090 WP 690
2 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 584
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 539
4 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 409
5 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 330
6 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 310
7 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 280
8 MARIE REID 1980-11-04 TSA800086 GC 235
9 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 222
10 Elsa Kaestner 1980-05-16 TSA800002 GN 181

View All

Men's Singles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 730
2 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 676
3 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 668
4 Jeronimo DE FARIA-LOPES 1981-05-12 TSA810100 GE 569
5 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 542
6 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 519
7 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 449
8 Reinhardt GROBBELAAR 1978-06-14 TSA780047 BOL 397
9 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 379
10 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 EDEN 365

View All

Women's Singles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 709
2 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 513
3 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 408
4 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 378
5 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 282
6 Carla Smith 1984-03-15 TSA840042 GAU 206
7 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
8 Elizca BUYS 1983-02-11 TSA830595 FS 184
9 Maggie Venter 1985-01-11 TSA851154 MPUM 177
10 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 160

View All

Men's Singles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 680
2 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 588
3 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 372
4 Corne Wagenaar 1983-08-31 TSA830569 GC 370
5 Erik FOURIE 1983-01-15 TSA830516 BOL 360
6 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 337
7 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 308
8 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 282
9 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 240
10 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GN 226

View All

Seniors Doubles

Men's Doubles Over 80

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 488
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 321
3 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 184
4 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 40

View All

Women's Doubles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 578
2 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 578
3 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 488
4 Joan SEPHTON 1940-12-28 TSA401008 290
5 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GAU 263
6 Elsie Goosen 1942-01-25 TSA420030 GAU 254
7 Lorna KROG 1942-04-21 TSA420010 GC 177
8 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 175
9 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 174
10 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 173

View All

Men's Doubles Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 652
2 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 537
3 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 447
4 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GAU 400
5 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 394
6 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 379
7 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 375
8 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 290
9 Jood Human 1941-06-17 TSA410024 GN 189
10 Mervin WATSON 1941-02-04 TSA410041 WP 162

View All

Women's Doubles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 690
3 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GAU 653
4 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 643
5 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 511
6 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 499
7 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 420
8 Susan VAN RENSBURG 1944-03-06 TSA440049 NWP 370
9 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 363
10 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GAU 310

View All

Men's Doubles Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 770
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GAU 617
3 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GAU 579
4 Mike PILOT 1947-04-23 TSA470020 WP 533
5 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GAU 531
6 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 482
7 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 482
8 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 481
9 Gert MEYER 1946-07-13 TSA460038 NWP 374
10 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 372

View All

Women's Doubles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lynne HUGHES-BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 730
2 Elsabie FERREIRA 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 656
3 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 653
4 Tamzon Du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 509
5 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 504
6 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 461
7 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 442
8 Bets CLOETE 1951-01-13 TSA510062 FS 382
9 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 336
10 EUREKA CILLIERS 1948-11-14 TSA480021 FS 224

View All

Men's Doubles Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 770
2 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 770
3 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 592
4 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GAU 581
5 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 497
6 Ronnie van 't Hof 1952-08-04 TSA520052 EDEN 479
7 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 474
8 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 474
9 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 446
10 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 427

View All

Women's Doubles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 EDEN 770
2 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 770
3 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 599
4 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 467
5 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 437
6 Glynis GILLOTT 1954-11-19 TSA540044 WP 427
7 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 377
8 Lynn VAN 'T HOF 1956-09-26 TSA560057 WP 339
9 Pippa Marais 1955-06-01 TSA550043 GN 280
10 Heather Grobler 1954-09-21 TSA540077 GAU 280

View All

Men's Doubles Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 704
2 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 704
3 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 627
4 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 627
5 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 624
6 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GAU 579
7 Michael RAYMOND 1953-08-12 TSA530043 GC 477
8 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 411
9 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 331
10 Christopher JONES 1953-09-01 TSA530109 WP 278

View All

Women's Doubles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 557
2 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 461
3 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 406
4 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 373
5 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 370
6 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 360
7 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 333
8 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 309
9 Mariette Coetzee 1962-02-18 TSA620027 GN 304
10 Lindsay Lock 1961-10-02 TSA610066 GN 290

View All

Men's Doubles Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 GC 770
2 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 770
3 Henry SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 629
4 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 518
5 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 509
6 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 482
7 Michael Beverley 1962-06-15 TSA621016 GAU 459
8 Perry GRANT 1961-11-30 TSA610008 NWP 438
9 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 429
10 Friedhelm Hummel 1960-06-06 TSA600052 GAU 350

View All

Women's Doubles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GAU 709
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 704
3 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 664
4 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 496
5 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GAU 490
6 Alta Smith 1964-02-14 TSA640143 GN 373
7 Annalie Meiboom 1964-06-09 TSA641015 GAU 368
8 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-06 TSA670114 320
9 Debbie Den Hartog 1964-03-12 TSA640059 GAU 301
10 Vanesa SEPTEMBER 1966-01-24 TSA660142 WP 270

View All

Men's Doubles Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
3 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 492
4 Hylton MORBY-SMITH 1965-12-03 TSA650128 GC 491
5 Geoph Ledwaba 1965-08-29 TSA650085 GAU 442
6 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 439
7 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 378
8 Nico SCHEEPERS 1965-08-12 TSA650036 GE 339
9 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 314
10 Rudolf PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 311

View All

Women's Doubles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 770
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GAU 704
3 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 650
4 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 580
5 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 441
6 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 439
7 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 424
8 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 423
9 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 354
10 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 353

View All

Men's Doubles Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 669
2 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GAU 588
3 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 521
4 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 512
5 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 464
6 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GAU 460
7 Robin BALOYI 1969-12-01 TSA690145 GE 442
8 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 439
9 Frederick CHRISTIANS 1972-10-12 TSA720036 WP 374
10 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 346

View All

Women's Doubles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 737
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 737
3 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 643
4 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 512
5 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 447
6 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 339
7 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 271
8 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GAU 271
9 Sally ESTCOURT 1974-05-22 TSA741044 WP 253
10 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 230

View All

Men's Doubles Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 770
2 Arnu Stassen 1977-02-01 TSA770048 GN 690
3 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 665
4 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 585
5 Johan NEL 1975-04-28 TSA750147 GE 552
6 Pierre FOURIE 1973-03-04 TSA730081 BOL 527
7 Ferdi Brecher 1977-09-02 TSA770081 GN 517
8 STEFAN LE ROUX 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 499
9 Friedrich BRANDT 1976-02-10 TSA760017 GE 480
10 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 450

View All

Women's Doubles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 577
2 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 563
3 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 504
4 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 434
5 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 326
6 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 313
7 MARIE REID 1980-11-04 TSA800086 GC 205
8 Jacqui BOYD 1979-03-16 TSA790090 WP 173
9 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 172
10 Elsa Kaestner 1980-05-16 TSA800002 GN 167

View All

Men's Doubles Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 704
2 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 704
3 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 669
4 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 533
5 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 471
6 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 469
7 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 EDEN 452
8 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 419
9 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 321
10 Ruan Botha 1980-11-09 TSA801018 FS 290

View All

Women's Doubles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 557
2 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 377
3 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 331
4 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 327
5 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 239
6 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
7 Elizca BUYS 1983-02-11 TSA830595 FS 167
8 Carla Smith 1984-03-15 TSA840042 GAU 148
9 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GAU 127
10 Jonika Louw 1985-12-20 TSA851166 GN 113

View All

Men's Doubles Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 689
2 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 628
3 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 370
4 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 326
5 Corne Wagenaar 1983-08-31 TSA830569 GC 326
6 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GN 304
7 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 258
8 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 240
9 Marco Niebuhr 1987-08-20 TSA871216 GAU 217
10 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 208

View All

Seniors XD

XD Over 75

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 488
2 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 467
3 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 380
4 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 280
5 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 208
6 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 162
7 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GAU 139
8 LUIZA TSAKOS 1941-09-07 TSA410017 GE 127
9 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 109
10 Apolonia MARITZ 1941-09-09 TSA410022 WP 80

View All

XD Over 70

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GAU 770
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GAU 770
3 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 539
4 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 539
5 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 467
6 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 424
7 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 414
8 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 391
9 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GAU 304
10 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GAU 278

View All

XD Over 65

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 629
2 Lynne HUGHES-BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 629
3 Bets CLOETE 1951-01-13 TSA510062 FS 574
4 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 570
5 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 537
6 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 496
7 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 453
8 Elsabie FERREIRA 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 453
9 Tamzon Du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 439
10 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 371

View All

XD Over 60

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 704
2 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 704
3 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 EDEN 613
4 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 EDEN 563
5 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GAU 483
6 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 400
7 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 400
8 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 370
9 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 362
10 Danie STEYL 1957-02-22 TSA570061 EDEN 335

View All

XD Over 55

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 654
2 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 567
3 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 553
4 Walter BIGGS 1958-09-16 TSA580028 WP 393
5 STEVIE KEULER 1958-11-24 TSA580062 EDEN 360
6 Henry SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 326
7 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 290
8 Jeanine SIMPSON 1962-05-04 TSA620051 WP 260
9 Sandra Hattingh 1962-08-14 TSA620079 EP 234
10 Friedhelm Hummel 1960-06-06 TSA600052 GAU 231

View All

XD Over 50

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 625
2 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 609
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 490
4 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 312
5 ANNA-MARI FITCHET 1965-10-01 TSA650139 BOL 301
6 Annalie Meiboom 1964-06-09 TSA641015 GAU 292
7 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 280
8 Nomvula BALOYI 1967-08-28 TSA670126 GE 253
9 Vanesa SEPTEMBER 1966-01-24 TSA660142 WP 245
10 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 241

View All

XD Over 45

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 664
2 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 613
3 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 584
4 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 504
5 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 490
6 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 482
7 Pierre Joubert 1971-03-16 TSA711021 NWP 477
8 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 421
9 GIELIE BENADE 1972-12-05 TSA720104 NWP 384
10 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 360

View All

XD Over 40

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 582
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 526
3 Thomas PRINGLE 1974-02-19 TSA741043 WP 486
4 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 413
5 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 387
6 STEFAN LE ROUX 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 323
7 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 308
8 Jean (J) Varges 1975-02-16 TSA750082 GE 306
9 Jacques VAN WYK 1977-05-07 TSA770125 GC 280
10 Dirk KOTZE 1977-02-02 TSA770018 WP 259

View All

XD Over 35

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 566
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 509
3 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 509
4 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 443
5 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 408
6 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 408
7 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 356
8 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 265
9 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 253
10 Karin LORETZ 1978-10-19 TSA780033 EP 243

View All

XD Over 30

Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 730
2 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 497
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 363
4 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 304
5 Hugo Loubser 1987-01-05 TSA871218 BOR 290
6 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 280
7 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
8 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 184
9 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GAU 177
10 Jandre ODENDAAL 1986-01-14 TSA860849 NC 173

View All