Rankings: 18 Jun 2017 to 18 Jun 2018

In this publication...


Combined
Mens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 82,883,933
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 15,899,495
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 8,591,099
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 6,114,244
5 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 5,853,554
6 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,824,700
7 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,612,902
8 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 1,592,065
9 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,426,500
10 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,390,553
Womens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 6,414,214
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,206,250
3 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,162,875
4 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 1,133,875
5 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 1,131,225
6 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 1,096,250
7 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 1,079,375
8 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 954,625
9 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 940,260
10 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 926,450
MS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,192,000
2 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,057,000
3 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 905,300
4 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 871,600
5 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 843,300
6 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 798,100
7 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 790,500
8 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 741,700
9 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 716,000
10 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 712,560
WS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 938,000
2 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 909,000
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 904,160
4 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 875,100
5 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 865,000
6 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 819,600
7 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 745,000
8 Bianca WOLMARANS 2001-10-08 TSA010067 WP 736,300
9 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 719,700
10 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 707,106
Boys U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,455,875
2 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,287,750
3 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,113,675
4 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,087,850
5 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 1,069,675
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,005,750
7 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 999,225
8 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 967,500
9 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 960,200
10 Liam DAY 2000-08-25 TSA001632 GE 892,325
Boys U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,005,750
2 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 802,688
3 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 773,688
4 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 705,915
5 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 BOL 700,000
6 Prince TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021272 Gaborone 683,313
7 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 679,643
8 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 662,533
9 Sam MCQUIRK 2002-03-08 TSA021398 BOR 643,720
10 Tinashe Taruberekera 2002-06-16 TSA020062 GC 626,450
Boys U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 568,638
2 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 557,350
3 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 514,423
4 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 483,290
5 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 480,430
6 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GAU 478,625
7 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 478,450
8 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 463,363
9 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 454,788
10 Marnus Oosthuizen 2004-02-25 TSA048647 EDEN 437,410
Boys U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 429,575
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 406,425
3 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 371,135
4 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 305,163
5 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 286,340
6 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 282,088
7 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 273,715
8 Carl-Hanns ARNDT 2006-09-28 TSA061313 GN 269,740
9 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 261,438
10 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 242,275
Girls U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,153,875
2 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 1,133,875
3 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 1,118,975
4 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 1,096,250
5 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,094,085
6 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 1,052,975
7 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 954,625
8 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 926,450
9 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 904,135
10 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 864,275
Girls U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,094,085
2 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 954,625
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 926,450
4 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 864,275
5 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 815,595
6 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 815,125
7 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 801,225
8 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 778,450
9 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 771,875
10 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 770,750
Girls U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 595,700
2 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 590,025
3 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 575,525
4 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 555,075
5 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 554,798
6 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 547,200
7 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 522,388
8 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 470,613
9 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 442,468
10 Kagiso LEDWABA 2004-04-04 TSA040466 GAU 426,638
Girls U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 360,363
2 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 360,075
3 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 351,400
4 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 326,825
5 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 WP 323,425
6 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 295,200
7 Korona RUGARA 2007-09-26 TSA071169 GC 290,715
8 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 274,063
9 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 BOL 273,950
10 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 249,825
Schools Age Group Ranking
BS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 354,000
2 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 332,720
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 327,250
4 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 287,960
5 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 282,720
6 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 272,420
7 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 270,190
8 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 257,400
9 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 246,420
10 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 244,140
BS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 503,370
2 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 469,910
3 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 463,730
4 Stephan Paul VILJOEN 2003-04-19 TSA030221 NC 461,180
5 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 459,200
6 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 454,920
7 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 451,100
8 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 449,000
9 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 444,000
10 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 442,470
BS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 871,600
2 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 790,500
3 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 741,700
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 716,000
5 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 712,560
6 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 671,000
7 Wikus ROBBERTSE 2001-01-31 TSA011418 BOL 667,550
8 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 663,500
9 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 633,660
10 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 611,250
BS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,192,000
2 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,057,000
3 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,015,553
4 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 957,106
5 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 905,300
6 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 871,600
7 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 843,300
8 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 798,100
9 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 790,500
10 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 750,000
GS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 474,500
2 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 363,180
3 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 WP 299,850
4 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 295,350
5 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 293,400
6 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 291,750
7 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 285,250
8 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 283,250
9 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 275,050
10 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 274,690
GS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 904,160
2 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 819,600
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 745,000
4 Bianca WOLMARANS 2001-10-08 TSA010067 WP 736,300
5 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 719,700
6 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 707,106
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 693,260
8 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 684,600
9 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 683,450
10 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 679,350
GS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 684,600
2 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 590,750
3 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 491,390
4 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 474,500
5 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 472,050
6 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 455,750
7 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 453,480
8 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 453,350
9 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 445,210
10 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 442,150
GS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 938,000
2 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 909,000
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 904,160
4 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 875,100
5 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 865,000
6 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 819,600
7 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 745,000
8 Bianca WOLMARANS 2001-10-08 TSA010067 WP 736,300
9 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 719,700
10 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 707,106
Adult
MS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 81,941,124
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 7,066,369
3 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 5,000,000
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 3,536,586
5 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,477,200
6 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 1,457,106
7 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,265,553
8 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,257,000
9 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,056,000
10 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 973,000
WS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 4,707,107
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,001,000
3 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 938,000
4 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 909,000
5 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 875,100
6 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 865,000
7 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 846,000
8 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 745,000
9 Bianca WOLMARANS 2001-10-08 TSA010067 WP 736,300
10 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 719,700
MD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 63,597,978
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 10,310,630
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 6,098,919
4 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 3,771,236
5 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 3,414,214
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,482,000
7 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,423,607
8 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,390,000
9 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,280,000
10 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,060,107
WD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 6,828,428
2 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 1,024,500
3 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 988,000
4 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 952,000
5 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 933,500
6 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 925,000
7 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 906,000
8 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 899,500
9 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 899,500
10 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 863,500
Juniors
BS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,192,000
2 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,057,000
3 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 905,300
4 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 871,600
5 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 843,300
6 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 798,100
7 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 790,500
8 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 741,700
9 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 716,000
10 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 712,560
GS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 938,000
2 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 909,000
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 904,160
4 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 875,100
5 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 865,000
6 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 819,600
7 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 745,000
8 Bianca WOLMARANS 2001-10-08 TSA010067 WP 736,300
9 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 719,700
10 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 707,106
BD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,159,000
2 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,055,500
3 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 923,000
4 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 905,500
5 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 874,000
6 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 865,000
7 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 833,500
8 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 804,500
9 Liam DAY 2000-08-25 TSA001632 GE 778,500
10 Wikus ROBBERTSE 2001-01-31 TSA011418 BOL 774,500
GD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 975,500
2 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 933,500
3 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 925,000
4 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 911,000
5 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 899,500
6 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 863,500
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 843,500
8 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 838,500
9 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 827,000
10 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 759,700
BS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 716,000
2 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 671,000
3 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 594,150
4 Prince TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021272 Gaborone 563,150
5 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 555,890
6 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 BOL 547,450
7 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 543,280
8 Sam MCQUIRK 2002-03-08 TSA021398 BOR 526,470
9 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 503,370
10 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GAU 476,240
GS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 904,160
2 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 745,000
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 719,700
4 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 707,106
5 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 684,600
6 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 683,450
7 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 679,350
8 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 651,920
9 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 629,850
10 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 612,400
BD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,159,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 718,150
3 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 636,650
4 Tinashe Taruberekera 2002-06-16 TSA020062 GC 625,600
5 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 BOL 610,200
6 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 600,100
7 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 545,450
8 Leander PETERSEN 2002-08-02 TSA021154 EDEN 535,750
9 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 526,750
10 Luke GEDULDT 2002-04-30 TSA20581 WP 498,750
GD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 838,500
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 827,000
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 759,700
4 Anique ENGELBRECHT 2002-02-01 TSA021191 GC 753,100
5 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 739,700
6 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 720,000
7 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 685,500
8 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 664,450
9 Makayla LOUBSER 2002-06-10 TSA021230 WP 664,200
10 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 660,100
BS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 459,200
2 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 444,000
3 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 393,090
4 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 392,160
5 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GAU 384,750
6 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 381,600
7 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 380,930
8 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 377,800
9 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 354,000
10 Joseph TOWNES 2004-06-11 TSA048320 BOR 351,650
GS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 474,500
2 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 472,050
3 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 455,750
4 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 445,210
5 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 442,150
6 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 437,850
7 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 402,800
8 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 397,050
9 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 363,180
10 Kagiso LEDWABA 2004-04-04 TSA040466 GAU 338,000
BD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 489,050
2 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 462,550
3 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 453,400
4 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 437,750
5 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 398,000
6 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 387,400
7 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GAU 375,500
8 Sebastiano SOLA 2004-02-23 TSA048674 BOL 363,500
9 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 360,800
10 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 356,500
GD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 484,800
2 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 479,100
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 478,350
4 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 471,900
5 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 468,900
6 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 438,350
7 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 420,200
8 Amy BLOCH 2004-02-04 TSA048624 GE 355,100
9 Kagiso LEDWABA 2004-04-04 TSA040466 GAU 354,550
10 Tyrah COOK 2004-10-11 TSA048649 GE 336,100
BS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 354,000
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 327,250
3 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 287,960
4 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 257,400
5 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 237,290
6 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 222,140
7 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 221,300
8 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 211,500
9 Johan COETZEE 2006-06-21 TSA061060 EP 210,420
10 Carl-Hanns ARNDT 2006-09-28 TSA061313 GN 202,665
GS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 WP 299,850
2 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 295,350
3 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 285,250
4 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 283,250
5 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 260,100
6 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 217,450
7 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 BOL 215,600
8 Korona RUGARA 2007-09-26 TSA071169 GC 214,940
9 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 214,700
10 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 195,100
BD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 332,700
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 316,700
3 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 302,300
4 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 282,350
5 Carl-Hanns ARNDT 2006-09-28 TSA061313 GN 268,300
6 Heinrich Krugmann 2006-02-28 TSA061107 GN 235,450
7 Daniel KNOTT 2006-07-10 TSA061052 WP 221,200
8 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 206,300
9 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 196,200
10 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 191,050
GD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 311,000
2 Korona RUGARA 2007-09-26 TSA071169 GC 303,100
3 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 299,300
4 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 272,600
5 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 266,900
6 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 260,050
7 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 237,450
8 Mia SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061272 FS 237,450
9 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 BOL 233,400
10 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 218,900
Junior XD
XD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 884,000
2 Courtney FYVIE 2001-10-11 TSA010788 KZN 485,350
3 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 386,750
4 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GAU 340,000
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 323,000
6 Willemien COETZEE 2000-01-06 TSA001644 NWP 314,500
7 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 305,150
8 Nelius LUBBE 1991-07-05 TSA911304 WP 289,000
9 Janneke TURCK 1999-12-06 TSA991682 BOL 289,000
10 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 285,600
XD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 884,000
2 Courtney FYVIE 2001-10-11 TSA010788 KZN 485,350
3 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 386,750
4 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GAU 340,000
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 323,000
6 Willemien COETZEE 2000-01-06 TSA001644 NWP 314,500
7 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 305,150
8 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 285,600
9 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 281,300
10 Andrew FREEL 2000-11-30 TSA001659 GE 280,500
XD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 884,000
2 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 386,750
3 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GAU 340,000
4 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 305,150
5 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 285,600
6 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 281,300
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 280,500
8 Luke GEDULDT 2002-04-30 TSA20581 WP 279,650
9 Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN 2003-12-03 TSA031316 GE 267,850
10 Damian MULLER 2003-03-11 TSA030230 EDEN 248,500
XD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 281,300
2 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 223,300
3 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 207,500
4 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 199,200
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 194,300
6 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 193,650
7 Kagiso LEDWABA 2004-04-04 TSA040466 GAU 182,600
8 Leanè ENGELBRECHT 2005-03-01 TSA50370 FS 178,800
9 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 174,200
10 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 170,150
XD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 281,300
2 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 223,300
3 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 194,300
4 Korona RUGARA 2007-09-26 TSA071169 GC 165,300
5 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 150,800
6 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 139,200
7 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 127,600
8 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 118,900
9 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 118,900
10 Matthew WILSON 2006-04-24 TSA061174 KZN 104,400
Seniors Singles
Women's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 498
2 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 429
3 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GAU 155
Men's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 411
2 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 350
3 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 335
4 Doug HILLEN 1938-04-10 TSA380015 GE 220
5 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 164
6 Sy LERMAN 1937-11-05 TSA370017 GC 141
7 Pat JOSEPHSON 1934-06-03 TSA340012 WP 53
8 David SUZMAN 1938-12-01 TSA380032 GC 23
Women's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 730
2 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 504
3 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 436
4 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 303
5 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 224
6 Elsie Goosen 1942-01-25 TSA420030 GN 177
7 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 140
8 Lorna KROG 1942-04-21 TSA420010 GE 39
9 Apolonia MARITZ 1941-09-09 TSA410022 WP 10
Men's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 695
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 624
3 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 578
4 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 453
5 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 427
6 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 386
7 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 356
8 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 348
9 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 292
10 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 250
Women's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 579
3 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 498
4 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 278
5 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 221
6 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 186
7 Daphne SEIGAL 1948-04-07 TSA480082 WP 180
8 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 177
9 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 160
10 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 149
Men's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 690
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 653
3 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 599
4 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 545
5 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 538
6 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 BOL 360
7 Mike PILOT 1947-04-23 TSA470020 WP 326
8 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 308
9 Louis VAN LOGGERENBERG 1946-08-25 TSA460036 GC 284
10 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 249
Women's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 770
2 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 665
3 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 530
4 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 436
5 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 383
6 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 355
7 Annelie Celliers 1953-08-15 TSA530062 GN 289
8 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 258
9 Tamzon Du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 255
10 ROSANDA WHITTET 1953-03-14 TSA531014 GC 219
Men's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 708
2 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 650
3 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 621
4 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 540
5 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 468
6 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 457
7 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 378
8 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 377
9 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 354
10 Edric Murray 1952-06-17 TSA520016 GN 344
Women's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 690
2 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 658
3 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 569
4 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 550
5 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 488
6 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 376
7 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 367
8 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 305
9 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 EDEN 285
10 Arina CONRADIE 1958-11-09 TSA580077 BOL 216
Men's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 737
2 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 650
3 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 558
4 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 557
5 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 549
6 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 482
7 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 473
8 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 398
9 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 365
10 H G SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 336
Women's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 568
2 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 417
3 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 370
4 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 296
5 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 280
6 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 280
7 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 WP 240
8 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 231
9 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 209
10 Gretchen Ryan 1960-05-15 TSA601038 WP 153
Men's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 689
2 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 686
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 669
4 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 561
5 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 451
6 Clive WILSON 1963-04-25 TSA630011 GC 440
7 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 412
8 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 383
9 GAMMIE JEPHTA 1961-07-30 TSA610082 GN 264
10 Robert MATTHEE 1963-04-26 TSA630031 GE 252
Women's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 726
2 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 648
3 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 473
4 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 443
5 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 430
6 Debbie den Hartog 1964-03-12 TSA640059 GN 306
7 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 293
8 Laverne BIGGS 1964-05-01 TSA640029 WP 292
9 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
10 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-06 TSA670114 0 269
Men's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 697
3 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 628
4 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 550
5 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 519
6 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 496
7 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 435
8 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 405
9 Ronald BUTHELEZI 1964-11-26 TSA640116 WP 383
10 Geoph Ledwaba 1965-08-29 TSA650085 GN 378
Women's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 770
2 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 689
3 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 665
4 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 587
5 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 560
6 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 452
7 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 414
8 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 355
9 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GC 345
10 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 290
Men's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 626
2 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 585
3 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 575
4 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 480
5 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 463
6 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 453
7 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 441
8 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 415
9 Federico COPPINI 1972-09-23 TSA720041 BOL 407
10 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 398
Women's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 770
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 581
3 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 569
4 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 477
5 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 WP 453
6 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 424
7 Sally ESTCOURT 1974-05-22 TSA741044 WP 399
8 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 FS 337
9 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 284
10 Retha Matthee 1975-09-15 TSA751061 EDEN 246
Men's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 688
2 Luke POTTER 1978-01-28 TSA780103 WP 579
3 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 573
4 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 565
5 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 552
6 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 504
7 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 492
8 Ferdi Brecher 1977-09-02 TSA770081 GN 466
9 Friedrich BRANDT 1976-02-10 TSA760017 GE 458
10 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 421
Women's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 770
2 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 499
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 491
4 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 409
5 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 400
6 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 293
7 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 292
8 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 273
9 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 258
10 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 248
Men's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 770
2 Jeronimo DE FARIA-LOPES 1981-05-12 TSA810100 GE 661
3 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 650
4 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 493
5 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 EDEN 464
6 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 448
7 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 398
8 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 369
9 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 334
10 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 331
Women's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 354
2 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 326
3 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 239
4 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GC 216
5 Carla Smith 1984-03-15 TSA840042 GN 206
6 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
7 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 184
8 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 160
9 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 160
10 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 139
Men's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 584
2 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 557
3 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 509
4 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 390
5 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 333
6 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 304
7 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 280
8 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 226
9 Kobus Roux 1984-04-26 TSA841017 GE 223
10 Jandre ODENDAAL 1986-01-14 TSA860849 NC 173
Seniors Doubles
Men's Doubles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 292
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 260
3 Doug HILLEN 1938-04-10 TSA380015 GE 182
4 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 133
Women's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 639
2 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 568
3 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 431
4 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 431
5 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 342
6 Margaret BORNMAN 1942-07-29 TSA420041 FS 290
7 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 277
8 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 173
9 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GAU 173
10 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 143
Men's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 671
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 592
3 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 492
4 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 453
5 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 444
6 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 406
7 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 400
8 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 304
9 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 295
10 MICHAEL CHIANG 1943-02-19 TSA430055 KZN 199
Women's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 770
2 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 730
3 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 690
4 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 519
5 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 453
6 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 317
7 Hettie Van der Walt 1944-03-02 TSA440027 GN 257
8 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 241
9 Marietjie VILJOEN 1944-07-22 TSA440019 GC 240
10 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 211
Men's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 730
2 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 704
3 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 690
4 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 653
5 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 563
6 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 456
7 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 447
8 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 377
9 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 347
10 Louis VAN LOGGERENBERG 1946-08-25 TSA460036 GC 308
Women's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 770
2 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 613
3 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 530
4 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 EDEN 512
5 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 504
6 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 441
7 Maryna OLIVIER 1952-10-07 TSA520020 WP 405
8 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 380
9 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 379
10 Esme AUCAMP 1953-05-05 TSA530021 FS 304
Men's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 558
2 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 541
3 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 534
4 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 517
5 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 460
6 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 424
7 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 420
8 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 414
9 Johan BOTHA 1951-07-29 TSA510045 FS 370
10 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 357
Women's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 650
2 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 629
3 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 578
4 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 480
5 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 424
6 Magdel Le Roux 1958-05-13 TSA580105 GN 348
7 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 346
8 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 318
9 NORA SIMPSON 1954-10-14 TSA540078 KZN 316
10 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 278
Men's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 704
2 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 624
3 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 613
4 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 579
5 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 547
6 H G SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 531
7 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 467
8 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NW 417
9 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 340
10 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 336
Women's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 648
2 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 460
3 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 379
4 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 361
5 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 316
6 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 288
7 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 280
8 Ronel Makkink 1963-10-01 TSA630042 GN 280
9 Lindsay Lock 1961-10-02 TSA610066 GN 208
10 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 200
Men's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
2 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 669
3 Johnny BARTER 1960-01-20 TSA600073 WP 490
4 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 483
5 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 449
6 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 413
7 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 358
8 Perry GRANT 1961-11-30 TSA610008 NWP 299
9 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 286
10 GAMMIE JEPHTA 1961-07-30 TSA610082 GN 236
Women's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 770
2 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 770
3 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 537
4 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 504
5 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-06 TSA670114 0 379
6 Annalie Meiboom 1964-06-09 TSA641015 GN 326
7 Debbie den Hartog 1964-03-12 TSA640059 GN 272
8 Alta Smith 1964-02-14 TSA640143 GN 261
9 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 252
10 Sonja MARTENS 1966-11-02 TSA660034 MPUM 240
Men's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 582
3 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 487
4 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 459
5 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 440
6 Ronald BUTHELEZI 1964-11-26 TSA640116 WP 420
7 Nico SCHEEPERS 1965-08-12 TSA650036 GE 402
8 Hylton MORBY-SMITH 1965-12-03 TSA650128 GC 367
9 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 345
10 Vincent Maphalala 1968-10-08 TSA681017 KZN 345
Women's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 770
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 770
3 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 560
4 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 545
5 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 511
6 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 453
7 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 439
8 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 365
9 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 329
10 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 316
Men's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 629
2 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 553
3 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 540
4 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 490
5 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 472
6 Pierre Joubert 1971-03-16 TSA711021 NWP 459
7 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 457
8 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 439
9 Frederick CHRISTIANS 1972-10-12 TSA720036 WP 427
10 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 427
Women's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 671
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 669
3 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 669
4 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 434
5 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 WP 365
6 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 FS 351
7 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 322
8 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 264
9 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 175
10 Retha Matthee 1975-09-15 TSA751061 EDEN 172
Men's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 665
2 Luke POTTER 1978-01-28 TSA780103 WP 644
3 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 643
4 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 627
5 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 575
6 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 570
7 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 472
8 Ferdi Brecher 1977-09-02 TSA770081 GN 445
9 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 406
10 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 390
Women's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 557
2 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 509
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 418
4 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 391
5 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 379
6 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 339
7 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 308
8 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 302
9 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 282
10 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 270
Men's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 665
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 618
3 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 600
4 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 443
5 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 EDEN 359
6 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 353
7 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 310
8 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 294
9 Ruan Botha 1980-11-09 TSA801018 FS 290
10 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 290
Women's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
2 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 240
3 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
4 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 195
5 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GC 195
6 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 160
7 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 160
8 Marize VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 1985-11-05 TSA851174 WP 160
9 Carla Smith 1984-03-15 TSA840042 GN 148
10 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 127
Men's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 553
2 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 520
3 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 516
4 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 443
5 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 370
6 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 304
7 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 280
8 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 264
9 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 253
10 Kobus Roux 1984-04-26 TSA841017 GE 177
Seniors XD
XD Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 586
2 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 561
3 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 334
4 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 297
5 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 272
6 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 219
7 Kurt Werner 1942-01-03 TSA420064 WP 168
8 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 139
9 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 97
10 Margaret BORNMAN 1942-07-29 TSA420041 FS 80
XD Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 653
2 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 653
3 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 576
4 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 539
5 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 506
6 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 417
7 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 349
8 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 320
9 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 320
10 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 280
XD Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 536
2 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 536
3 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 EDEN 486
4 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 469
5 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 386
6 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 372
7 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 358
8 Bets Cloete 1951-01-13 TSA510062 NWP 344
9 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 317
10 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 317
XD Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 680
2 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 680
3 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 EDEN 539
4 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 483
5 STEVIE KEULER 1958-11-24 TSA580062 EDEN 459
6 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 370
7 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 370
8 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 370
9 Alan CHIAT 1957-07-21 TSA570032 WP 351
10 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 340
XD Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 608
2 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 514
3 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 469
4 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 288
5 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 280
6 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 280
7 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 274
8 Sharon DAWSON 1963-02-12 TSA630066 EP 240
9 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 224
10 Karel JACOBS 1959-01-26 TSA590043 MPUM 205
XD Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 664
2 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 539
3 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 470
4 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 424
5 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 351
6 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 325
7 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
8 Ronald BUTHELEZI 1964-11-26 TSA640116 WP 256
9 Shane Jooste 1967-07-11 TSA670122 GN 247
10 Sonja MARTENS 1966-11-02 TSA660034 MPUM 240
XD Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 729
2 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 600
3 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 597
4 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GC 550
5 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 520
6 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 490
7 Merryl COAKER 1969-12-22 TSA690150 GE 442
8 Nico VIVIERS 1970-05-23 TSA700093 GE 442
9 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 412
10 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 397
XD Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 564
2 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 499
3 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 449
4 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 424
5 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 WP 380
6 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 370
7 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 370
8 Thomas PRINGLE 1974-02-19 TSA741043 WP 351
9 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 333
10 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 290
XD Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 730
2 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 525
3 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 509
4 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 508
5 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 465
6 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 431
7 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 428
8 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 326
9 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 289
10 MARIE REID 1980-11-04 TSA800086 GC 277
XD Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 560
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 458
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 248
4 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 231
5 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GC 210
6 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
7 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 189
8 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 177
9 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 160
10 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 148