Rankings: 16 Jul 2017 to 16 Jul 2018

In this publication...


Combined
Mens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 82,883,933
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 15,899,495
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 8,702,902
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 5,791,020
5 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 4,280,330
6 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,236,355
7 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,824,700
8 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,498,250
9 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,426,500
10 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,232,500
Womens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 6,414,214
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,206,250
3 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,162,875
4 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 1,131,225
5 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 1,096,250
6 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 1,079,375
7 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 988,625
8 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 940,260
9 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 927,750
10 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 926,450
MS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,192,000
2 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 982,000
3 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 905,300
4 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 871,600
5 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 843,300
6 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 798,100
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 741,700
8 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 716,000
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 712,560
10 Marno STANDER 2000-03-07 TSA001405 WP 708,700
WS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 938,000
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 904,160
3 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 875,100
4 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 865,000
5 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 819,600
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 779,000
7 Samantha MULLER 2000-05-01 TSA240 GC 741,600
8 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 739,000
9 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 719,700
10 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 717,450
Boys U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,419,750
2 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,212,750
3 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,113,675
4 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,087,850
5 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 1,069,675
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,005,750
7 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 999,225
8 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 960,200
9 Liam DAY 2000-08-25 TSA001632 GE 892,325
10 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 879,185
Boys U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,005,750
2 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 815,375
3 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 794,963
4 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 705,490
5 Prince TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021272 Gaborone 689,163
6 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 670,820
7 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 BOL 669,288
8 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 668,955
9 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 631,458
10 Tinashe Taruberekera 2002-06-16 TSA020062 GC 626,450
Boys U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 568,638
2 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 557,350
3 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 532,060
4 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 493,435
5 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 482,343
6 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GC 478,625
7 Daniel CROWIE 2004-03-18 TSA040282 GC 471,843
8 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 470,425
9 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 453,838
10 Ernst GOUWS 2004-01-13 TSA048687 GN 447,230
Boys U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 429,750
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 416,675
3 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 367,135
4 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 334,163
5 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 315,140
6 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 306,738
7 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 303,015
8 Carl-Hanns ARNDT 2006-09-28 TSA061313 GN 292,420
9 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 287,763
10 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 286,015
Girls U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,153,875
2 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 1,118,975
3 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 1,096,250
4 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,094,085
5 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 1,052,975
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 988,625
7 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 927,750
8 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 926,450
9 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 904,135
10 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 843,375
Girls U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,094,085
2 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 988,625
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 926,450
4 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 830,363
5 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 830,313
6 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 817,063
7 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 811,188
8 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 808,125
9 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 783,245
10 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 770,750
Girls U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 654,593
2 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 623,925
3 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 575,525
4 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 570,950
5 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 562,738
6 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 539,950
7 Kagiso LEDWABA 2004-04-04 TSA040466 GAU 494,425
8 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 492,530
9 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 489,850
10 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 440,488
Girls U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 359,388
2 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 352,613
3 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 351,400
4 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 344,500
5 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 WP 337,925
6 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 335,013
7 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 305,413
8 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 295,500
9 Korona RUGARA 2007-09-26 TSA071169 GC 275,055
10 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 BOL 269,700
Schools Age Group Ranking
BS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 354,000
2 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 332,720
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 327,250
4 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 291,420
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 287,960
6 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 287,370
7 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 271,900
8 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 270,190
9 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 255,340
10 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 248,890
BS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 513,070
2 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 503,370
3 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 473,610
4 Stephan Paul VILJOEN 2003-04-19 TSA030221 NC 461,180
5 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 459,200
6 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 456,540
7 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 454,920
8 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 449,000
9 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 448,850
10 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 444,000
BS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 871,600
2 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 741,700
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 716,000
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 712,560
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 695,720
6 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 685,600
7 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 672,000
8 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 633,660
9 Wikus ROBBERTSE 2001-01-31 TSA011418 BOL 629,750
10 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 626,100
BS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 1,207,106
2 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,192,000
3 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,015,553
4 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 982,000
5 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 905,300
6 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 871,600
7 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 843,300
8 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 798,100
9 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 741,700
10 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 716,000
GS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 496,500
2 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 400,730
3 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 333,600
4 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 322,350
5 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 WP 314,350
6 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 296,050
7 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 295,400
8 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 291,600
9 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 291,340
10 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 283,250
GS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 904,160
2 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 819,600
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 779,000
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 719,700
5 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 717,450
6 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 707,106
7 Bianca WOLMARANS 2001-10-08 TSA010067 WP 698,500
8 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 693,260
9 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 684,600
10 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 653,250
GS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 684,600
2 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 590,750
3 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 531,880
4 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 524,500
5 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 496,500
6 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 464,530
7 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 461,000
8 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 455,750
9 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 446,250
10 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 441,150
GS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 938,000
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 904,160
3 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 875,100
4 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 865,000
5 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 819,600
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 779,000
7 Samantha MULLER 2000-05-01 TSA240 GC 741,600
8 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 739,000
9 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 719,700
10 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 717,450
Adult
MS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 81,941,124
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 7,066,369
3 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 3,853,553
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 3,536,586
5 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 1,957,106
6 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,477,200
7 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,160,000
8 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,056,000
9 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,015,553
10 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 973,000
WS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 4,707,107
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,001,000
3 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 938,000
4 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 875,100
5 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 865,000
6 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 846,000
7 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 779,000
8 Samantha MULLER 2000-05-01 TSA240 GC 741,600
9 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 739,000
10 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 719,700
MD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 63,597,978
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 9,017,737
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 6,546,133
4 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 3,771,236
5 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 1,707,107
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,482,000
7 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,390,000
8 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,353,000
9 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,280,000
10 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 1,116,995
WD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 6,828,428
2 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 1,024,500
3 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 988,000
4 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 952,000
5 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 933,500
6 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 925,000
7 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 906,000
8 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 899,500
9 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 863,500
10 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 838,500
Juniors
BS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,192,000
2 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 982,000
3 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 905,300
4 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 871,600
5 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 843,300
6 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 798,100
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 741,700
8 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 716,000
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 712,560
10 Marno STANDER 2000-03-07 TSA001405 WP 708,700
GS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 938,000
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 904,160
3 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 875,100
4 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 865,000
5 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 819,600
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 779,000
7 Samantha MULLER 2000-05-01 TSA240 GC 741,600
8 Kaylin BOUWER 2000-05-14 TSA001499 EP 739,000
9 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 719,700
10 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 717,450
BD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,159,000
2 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 923,000
3 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 911,000
4 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 905,500
5 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 874,000
6 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 865,000
7 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 833,500
8 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 804,500
9 Liam DAY 2000-08-25 TSA001632 GE 778,500
10 Wikus ROBBERTSE 2001-01-31 TSA011418 BOL 774,500
GD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 975,500
2 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 933,500
3 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 925,000
4 Jessica ASSENMACHER 2000-05-04 TSA001478 GC 911,000
5 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 863,500
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 843,500
7 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 838,500
8 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 827,000
9 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 785,500
10 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 770,500
BS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 716,000
2 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 672,000
3 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 610,300
4 Prince TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021272 Gaborone 563,150
5 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 555,890
6 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 533,780
7 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 BOL 529,600
8 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 513,070
9 Johann COETZEE 2002-08-03 TSA021365 GN 508,470
10 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 503,370
GS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 904,160
2 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 779,000
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 719,700
4 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 717,450
5 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 707,106
6 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 684,600
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 653,250
8 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 638,350
9 Jessica PORTWIG 2002-08-01 TSA021392 GC 629,820
10 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 615,500
BD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,159,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 738,650
3 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 669,800
4 Tinashe Taruberekera 2002-06-16 TSA020062 GC 625,600
5 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 598,400
6 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 594,700
7 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 573,500
8 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 BOL 558,750
9 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 540,700
10 Leander PETERSEN 2002-08-02 TSA021154 EDEN 535,750
GD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 838,500
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 827,000
3 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 770,500
4 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 759,700
5 Anique ENGELBRECHT 2002-02-01 TSA021191 GC 753,100
6 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 720,000
7 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 714,850
8 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 708,450
9 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 660,100
10 GIZELLE NAUDE 2002-04-24 TSA021369 FS 640,800
BS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 459,200
2 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 444,000
3 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 414,160
4 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 399,410
5 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GC 384,750
6 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 380,930
7 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 377,800
8 Daniel CROWIE 2004-03-18 TSA040282 GC 373,280
9 Joseph TOWNES 2004-06-11 TSA048320 BOR 369,650
10 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 354,000
GS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 531,880
2 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 496,500
3 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 461,000
4 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 455,750
5 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 441,150
6 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 417,250
7 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 410,050
8 Kagiso LEDWABA 2004-04-04 TSA040466 GAU 403,400
9 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 400,730
10 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 372,600
BD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 471,600
2 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 453,400
3 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 439,550
4 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 437,750
5 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 405,650
6 Daniel CROWIE 2004-03-18 TSA040282 GC 394,250
7 Ernst GOUWS 2004-01-13 TSA048687 GN 388,800
8 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 376,100
9 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GC 375,500
10 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 370,500
GD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 509,700
2 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 490,850
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 490,800
4 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 486,350
5 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 479,100
6 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 439,800
7 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 367,200
8 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 365,700
9 Kagiso LEDWABA 2004-04-04 TSA040466 GAU 364,100
10 Tyrah COOK 2004-10-11 TSA048649 GE 358,100
BS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 354,000
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 327,250
3 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 287,960
4 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 271,900
5 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 255,340
6 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 248,890
7 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 243,000
8 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 241,440
9 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 231,800
10 Johan COETZEE 2006-06-21 TSA061060 EP 221,470
GS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 WP 314,350
2 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 296,050
3 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 283,250
4 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 282,350
5 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 277,500
6 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 254,800
7 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 238,800
8 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 230,100
9 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 BOL 214,600
10 Lara Ehlers 2006-05-05 TSA061256 BOL 208,360
BD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 357,700
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 316,700
3 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 303,000
4 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 299,750
5 Carl-Hanns ARNDT 2006-09-28 TSA061313 GN 287,100
6 Heinrich Krugmann 2006-02-28 TSA061107 GN 276,050
7 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 249,050
8 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 239,200
9 Daniel KNOTT 2006-07-10 TSA061052 WP 227,500
10 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 216,500
GD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 320,850
2 Korona RUGARA 2007-09-26 TSA071169 GC 303,100
3 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 300,450
4 Carli KRUGER 2006-01-12 TSA061005 FS 272,600
5 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 266,450
6 Mia SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061272 FS 266,450
7 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 261,600
8 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 253,350
9 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 248,600
10 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 BOL 220,400
Junior XD
XD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 884,000
2 Courtney FYVIE 2001-10-11 TSA010788 KZN 408,000
3 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 386,750
4 Amonette THERON 2001-06-07 TSA010350 GN 348,500
5 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 348,500
6 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GC 340,000
7 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 323,000
8 Takalani Molaoa 2000-12-28 TSA001618 LIM 323,000
9 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 305,150
10 Janneke TURCK 1999-12-06 TSA991682 BOL 289,000
XD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 884,000
2 Courtney FYVIE 2001-10-11 TSA010788 KZN 408,000
3 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 386,750
4 Amonette THERON 2001-06-07 TSA010350 GN 348,500
5 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 348,500
6 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GC 340,000
7 Takalani Molaoa 2000-12-28 TSA001618 LIM 323,000
8 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 323,000
9 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 305,150
10 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 285,600
XD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 884,000
2 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 386,750
3 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GC 340,000
4 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 305,150
5 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 285,600
6 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 280,500
7 Luke GEDULDT 2002-04-30 TSA20581 WP 279,650
8 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 277,250
9 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 269,700
10 Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN 2003-12-03 TSA031316 GE 267,850
XD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 277,250
2 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 269,700
3 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 240,700
4 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 223,300
5 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 207,500
6 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 193,650
7 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 186,550
8 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 185,600
9 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 185,600
10 Kagiso LEDWABA 2004-04-04 TSA040466 GAU 182,600
XD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 277,250
2 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 223,300
3 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 185,600
4 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 185,600
5 Korona RUGARA 2007-09-26 TSA071169 GC 165,300
6 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 162,400
7 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 162,400
8 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 145,000
9 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 139,200
10 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 136,300
Seniors Singles
Women's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 639
2 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 290
3 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GAU 87
Men's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 411
2 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 350
3 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 335
4 Doug HILLEN 1938-04-10 TSA380015 GE 220
5 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 164
6 Sy LERMAN 1937-11-05 TSA370017 GC 141
7 Pat JOSEPHSON 1934-06-03 TSA340012 WP 53
8 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 48
Women's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 669
2 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 504
3 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 421
4 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 317
5 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 224
6 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 214
7 Louise GELDENHUYS 1940-01-14 TSA400048 GN 148
8 Lorna KROG 1942-04-21 TSA420010 GE 39
9 Apolonia MARITZ 1941-09-09 TSA410022 WP 10
Men's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 695
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 665
3 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 578
4 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 453
5 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 448
6 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 414
7 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 295
8 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 290
9 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 267
10 BRIAN SCHACHAT 1941-06-30 TSA411013 WP 230
Women's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 559
3 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 518
4 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 316
5 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 245
6 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 221
7 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 186
8 Daphne SEIGAL 1948-04-07 TSA480082 WP 180
9 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 172
10 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 160
Men's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 690
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 653
3 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 602
4 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 599
5 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 538
6 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 BOL 360
7 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 308
8 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 292
9 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 273
10 Louis VAN LOGGERENBERG 1946-08-25 TSA460036 GC 231
Women's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 770
2 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 665
3 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 530
4 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 436
5 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 383
6 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 355
7 Annelie Celliers 1953-08-15 TSA530062 GN 289
8 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 258
9 Tamzon Du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 255
10 ROSANDA WHITTET 1953-03-14 TSA531014 GC 219
Men's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 708
2 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 650
3 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 621
4 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 540
5 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 468
6 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 457
7 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 406
8 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 378
9 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 354
10 Edric Murray 1952-06-17 TSA520016 GN 344
Women's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 690
2 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 646
3 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 569
4 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 488
5 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 458
6 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 417
7 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 376
8 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 367
9 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 EDEN 285
10 Arina CONRADIE 1958-11-09 TSA580077 BOL 216
Men's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 737
2 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 609
3 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 580
4 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 558
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 557
6 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 482
7 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 473
8 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 398
9 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 365
10 H G SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 336
Women's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 570
2 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 568
3 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 356
4 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 296
5 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 280
6 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 WP 240
7 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 231
8 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 209
9 Ansie ALCOCK 1960-07-03 TSA600103 174
10 Gretchen Ryan 1960-05-15 TSA601038 WP 153
Men's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 689
2 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 686
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 649
4 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 561
5 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 470
6 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 412
7 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 383
8 Chris Rudolph Van Der Merwe 1962-05-19 TSA621027 BOL 281
9 Robert MATTHEE 1963-04-26 TSA630031 GE 252
10 Michael Beverley 1962-06-15 TSA621016 GN 240
Women's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 726
2 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 632
3 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 473
4 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 430
5 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 414
6 Debbie den Hartog 1964-03-12 TSA640059 GN 306
7 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 293
8 Laverne BIGGS 1964-05-01 TSA640029 WP 292
9 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
10 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-06 TSA670114 0 269
Men's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 716
3 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 628
4 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 565
5 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 519
6 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 496
7 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 489
8 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 447
9 Ronald BUTHELEZI 1964-11-26 TSA640116 WP 383
10 Johan GOUS 1965-12-07 TSA650048 MPUM 331
Women's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 726
2 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 689
3 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 587
4 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 570
5 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 560
6 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 452
7 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 438
8 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GC 360
9 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 356
10 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GAU 301
Men's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 626
2 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 585
3 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 575
4 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 463
5 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 449
6 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 441
7 Federico COPPINI 1972-09-23 TSA720041 BOL 407
8 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 398
9 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 365
10 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 352
Women's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 709
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 581
3 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 569
4 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 477
5 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 WP 475
6 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 424
7 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 FS 399
8 Sally ESTCOURT 1974-05-22 TSA741044 WP 399
9 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 304
10 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 284
Men's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 727
2 Luke POTTER 1978-01-28 TSA780103 WP 579
3 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 579
4 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 573
5 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 535
6 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 504
7 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 492
8 Friedrich BRANDT 1976-02-10 TSA760017 GE 448
9 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 421
10 Reinhardt GROBBELAAR 1978-06-14 TSA780047 BOL 413
Women's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 770
2 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 453
3 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 442
4 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 396
5 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 329
6 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 293
7 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 292
8 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 273
9 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 258
10 Alwin JENNINGS 1979-10-29 TSA791026 GE 207
Men's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 739
2 Jeronimo DE FARIA-LOPES 1981-05-12 TSA810100 GE 680
3 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 614
4 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 598
5 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 493
6 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 EDEN 464
7 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 448
8 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 405
9 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 369
10 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 319
Women's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 326
2 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 323
3 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 321
4 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
5 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 257
6 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 216
7 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
8 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 160
9 Carla Smith 1984-03-15 TSA840042 GN 148
10 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 139
Men's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 509
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 486
3 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 419
4 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 390
5 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 388
6 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 304
7 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 287
8 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GN 236
9 Kobus Roux 1984-04-26 TSA841017 GE 223
10 Jandre ODENDAAL 1986-01-14 TSA860849 NC 173
Seniors Doubles
Men's Doubles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 292
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 260
3 Doug HILLEN 1938-04-10 TSA380015 GE 182
4 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 133
5 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 36
Women's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 639
2 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 469
3 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 348
4 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 348
5 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 342
6 Margaret BORNMAN 1942-07-29 TSA420041 FS 290
7 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 277
8 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 143
9 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 87
10 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GAU 87
Men's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 671
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 569
3 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 509
4 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 458
5 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 444
6 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 400
7 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 374
8 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 304
9 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 290
10 MICHAEL CHIANG 1943-02-19 TSA430055 KZN 199
Women's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 730
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 709
3 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 690
4 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 519
5 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 453
6 Hettie Van der Walt 1944-03-02 TSA440027 GN 360
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 317
8 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 241
9 Marietjie VILJOEN 1944-07-22 TSA440019 GC 240
10 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 195
Men's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 737
2 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 730
3 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 704
4 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 653
5 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 563
6 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 456
7 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 447
8 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 347
9 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 315
10 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 BOL 299
Women's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 770
2 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 613
3 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 EDEN 512
4 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 447
5 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 443
6 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 441
7 Maryna OLIVIER 1952-10-07 TSA520020 WP 405
8 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 379
9 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 304
10 Esme AUCAMP 1953-05-05 TSA530021 FS 304
Men's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 558
2 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 541
3 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 534
4 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 517
5 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 460
6 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 420
7 Johan BOTHA 1951-07-29 TSA510045 FS 370
8 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 363
9 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 357
10 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 330
Women's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 650
2 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 639
3 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 629
4 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 424
5 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 398
6 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 369
7 Magdel Le Roux 1958-05-13 TSA580105 GN 348
8 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 346
9 NORA SIMPSON 1954-10-14 TSA540078 KZN 316
10 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 280
Men's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 704
2 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 624
3 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 613
4 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 547
5 H G SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 531
6 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 508
7 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 499
8 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 467
9 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 417
10 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 340
Women's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 648
2 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 488
3 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 488
4 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 379
5 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 328
6 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 316
7 Lindsay Lock 1961-10-02 TSA610066 GN 208
8 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 200
9 Jeanine SIMPSON 1962-05-04 TSA620051 WP 188
10 Gretchen Ryan 1960-05-15 TSA601038 WP 177
Men's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
2 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 669
3 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 506
4 Johnny BARTER 1960-01-20 TSA600073 WP 490
5 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 484
6 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 483
7 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 387
8 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 286
9 Johan Dippenaar 1959-08-07 TSA590101 GN 241
10 Michael Beverley 1962-06-15 TSA621016 GN 238
Women's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 770
2 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 770
3 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 598
4 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 504
5 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-06 TSA670114 0 379
6 Annalie Meiboom 1964-06-09 TSA641015 GN 258
7 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 252
8 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 246
9 Sonja MARTENS 1966-11-02 TSA660034 MPUM 240
10 Carien GOODING 1965-01-13 TSA650072 BOL 228
Men's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 643
3 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 487
4 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 459
5 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 440
6 Ronald BUTHELEZI 1964-11-26 TSA640116 WP 420
7 Nico SCHEEPERS 1965-08-12 TSA650036 GE 402
8 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 345
9 Vincent Maphalala 1968-10-08 TSA681017 KZN 345
10 Hylton MORBY-SMITH 1965-12-03 TSA650128 GC 338
Women's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 770
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 570
3 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 560
4 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 556
5 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 525
6 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 482
7 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 443
8 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 344
9 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GAU 314
10 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 301
Men's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 629
2 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 490
3 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 472
4 Pierre Joubert 1971-03-16 TSA711021 NWP 459
5 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 457
6 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 439
7 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 439
8 Frederick CHRISTIANS 1972-10-12 TSA720036 WP 427
9 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 427
10 Werner Scholtz 1969-04-04 TSA690062 GN 423
Women's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 671
2 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 669
3 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 669
4 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 377
5 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 WP 365
6 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 326
7 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 264
8 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 259
9 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 FS 232
10 Erina PRETORIUS 1976-08-19 TSA760033 WP 187
Men's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 730
2 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 665
3 Luke POTTER 1978-01-28 TSA780103 WP 644
4 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 643
5 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 575
6 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 570
7 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 472
8 Ferdi Brecher 1977-09-02 TSA770081 GN 445
9 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 406
10 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 390
Women's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 535
2 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 486
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 418
4 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 391
5 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 353
6 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 308
7 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 302
8 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 299
9 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 293
10 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 282
Men's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 665
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 618
3 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 600
4 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 443
5 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 429
6 Herman SCHOEMAN 1980-02-15 TSA801035 GC 419
7 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 386
8 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 360
9 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 EDEN 359
10 Jeronimo DE FARIA-LOPES 1981-05-12 TSA810100 GE 308
Women's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 299
2 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 240
4 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
5 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 195
6 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 195
7 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 160
8 Marize VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 1985-11-05 TSA851174 WP 160
9 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 103
10 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 80
Men's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 520
2 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 480
3 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 443
4 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 390
5 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 370
6 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 353
7 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 316
8 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 253
9 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GN 204
10 Kobus Roux 1984-04-26 TSA841017 GE 177
Seniors XD
XD Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 586
2 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 561
3 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 334
4 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 316
5 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 200
6 Kurt Werner 1942-01-03 TSA420064 WP 168
7 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 139
8 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 97
9 Louise GELDENHUYS 1940-01-14 TSA400048 GN 96
10 Margaret BORNMAN 1942-07-29 TSA420041 FS 80
XD Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 653
2 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 653
3 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 506
4 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 417
5 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 400
6 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 376
7 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 349
8 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 338
9 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 338
10 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 280
XD Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 536
2 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 536
3 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 EDEN 486
4 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 469
5 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 372
6 Bets Cloete 1951-01-13 TSA510062 NWP 344
7 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 317
8 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 317
9 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 310
10 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 294
XD Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 680
2 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 680
3 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 EDEN 539
4 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 483
5 STEVIE KEULER 1958-11-24 TSA580062 EDEN 459
6 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 370
7 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 370
8 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 370
9 Alan CHIAT 1957-07-21 TSA570032 WP 351
10 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 340
XD Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 608
2 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 469
3 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 453
4 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 288
5 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 280
6 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 280
7 Sharon DAWSON 1963-02-12 TSA630066 EP 240
8 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 224
9 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 213
10 Karel JACOBS 1959-01-26 TSA590043 MPUM 205
XD Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 664
2 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 539
3 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 470
4 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 424
5 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 351
6 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 325
7 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
8 Shane Jooste 1967-07-11 TSA670122 GN 287
9 Ronald BUTHELEZI 1964-11-26 TSA640116 WP 256
10 Ian PATTINSON 1967-02-27 TSA670033 EP 240
XD Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 606
2 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 597
3 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 570
4 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GC 550
5 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 520
6 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 490
7 Nico VIVIERS 1970-05-23 TSA700093 GE 471
8 Merryl COAKER 1969-12-22 TSA690150 GE 471
9 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 400
10 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 380
XD Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 603
2 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 499
3 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 499
4 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 495
5 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 424
6 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 WP 380
7 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 370
8 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 370
9 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 357
10 Thomas PRINGLE 1974-02-19 TSA741043 WP 351
XD Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 820
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 660
3 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 564
4 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 535
5 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 508
6 Pam Hayward 1980-09-27 TSA801019 KZN 465
7 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 431
8 MARIE REID 1980-11-04 TSA800086 GC 339
9 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 326
10 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 289
XD Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 560
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 458
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 248
4 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 231
5 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 210
6 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
7 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 189
8 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 172
9 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 160
10 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 148