Rankings: 17 Sep 2017 to 17 Sep 2018

In this publication...


Combined
Mens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 121,511,351
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 27,455,844
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 11,117,818
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 5,791,020
5 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 4,280,330
6 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,236,377
7 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,824,700
8 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,653,000
9 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,403,500
10 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,316,625
Womens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 6,496,533
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,243,750
3 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,162,875
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,042,125
5 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 1,038,125
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 1,026,760
7 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,022,500
8 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,021,125
9 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,002,650
10 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 995,975
MS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,192,000
2 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 982,000
3 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 956,100
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 896,000
5 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 843,300
6 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 748,800
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 741,700
8 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 729,720
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 727,560
10 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 726,600
WS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 957,106
2 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 938,000
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 914,160
4 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 829,000
5 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 821,500
6 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 794,500
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 762,260
8 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 752,100
9 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 742,650
10 Samantha MULLER 2000-05-01 TSA240 GC 741,600
Boys U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,419,750
2 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,212,750
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,187,000
4 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,177,350
5 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 1,072,175
6 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 960,200
7 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 935,325
8 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 912,075
9 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 909,675
10 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 907,970
Boys U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,187,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 842,225
3 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 827,300
4 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 717,415
5 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 BOL 703,475
6 Prince TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021272 Gaborone 690,413
7 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 669,035
8 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 656,803
9 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GC 642,365
10 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 625,605
Boys U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 561,610
2 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 555,475
3 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 499,450
4 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 493,435
5 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 482,988
6 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 480,880
7 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GC 478,625
8 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 476,288
9 Daniel CROWIE 2004-03-18 TSA040282 GC 471,843
10 Ernst GOUWS 2004-01-13 TSA048687 GN 449,668
Boys U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 416,675
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 415,538
3 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 369,598
4 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 354,590
5 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 334,163
6 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 321,878
7 Carl-Hanns ARNDT 2006-09-28 TSA061313 GN 308,370
8 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 303,015
9 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 301,365
10 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 283,050
Girls U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,153,875
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,089,210
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,042,125
4 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 1,038,125
5 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,021,000
6 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 957,106
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 955,635
8 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 952,225
9 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 947,375
10 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 874,850
Girls U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,089,210
2 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,042,125
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,021,000
4 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 957,106
5 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 844,650
6 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 834,525
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 833,575
8 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 801,375
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 796,875
10 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 770,750
Girls U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 679,830
2 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 646,550
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 616,150
4 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 602,613
5 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 569,525
6 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 562,738
7 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 519,063
8 Kagiso LEDWABA 2004-04-04 TSA040466 GAU 516,025
9 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 492,530
10 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 468,500
Girls U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 376,975
2 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 370,138
3 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 362,038
4 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 361,613
5 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 WP 352,425
6 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 330,913
7 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 301,300
8 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 BOL 286,700
9 Mia SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061272 FS 263,353
10 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 258,625
Schools Age Group Ranking
BS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 339,150
2 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 332,720
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 327,250
4 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 289,920
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 287,960
6 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 283,940
7 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 278,570
8 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 271,900
9 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 270,190
10 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 255,900
BS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 523,540
2 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 503,360
3 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 WP 485,730
4 Stephan Paul VILJOEN 2003-04-19 TSA030221 NC 482,430
5 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 465,040
6 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 454,920
7 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 454,920
8 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 449,000
9 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 448,050
10 Jason SCHIMPER 2003-05-26 TSA031304 FS 445,510
BS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 956,100
2 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 896,000
3 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 741,700
4 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 729,720
5 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 727,560
6 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 726,600
7 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 677,300
8 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 673,800
9 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 672,000
10 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 639,100
BS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 1,207,106
2 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,192,000
3 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,015,553
4 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 982,000
5 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 956,100
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 896,000
7 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 843,300
8 Joshua HOWARD-TRIPP 1999-06-24 TSA990256 GE 823,000
9 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 748,800
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 741,700
GS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 509,400
2 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 400,730
3 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 351,600
4 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 328,650
5 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 WP 314,350
6 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 310,800
7 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 309,500
8 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 304,150
9 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 299,050
10 Anke HEYNS 2005-05-28 TSA051330 FS 291,340
GS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 957,106
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 914,160
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 821,500
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 794,500
5 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 762,260
6 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 742,650
7 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 714,000
8 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
9 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 675,100
10 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 652,000
GS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
2 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 590,750
3 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 531,880
4 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 530,450
5 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 509,400
6 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 491,770
7 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 482,400
8 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 480,550
9 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 464,530
10 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 455,750
GS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 957,106
2 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 938,000
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 914,160
4 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 829,000
5 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 821,500
6 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 794,500
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 762,260
8 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 752,100
9 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 742,650
10 Samantha MULLER 2000-05-01 TSA240 GC 741,600
Adult
MS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 120,568,542
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 9,229,832
3 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 3,853,553
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 3,536,586
5 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 1,957,106
6 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,477,200
7 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,280,000
8 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,072,000
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,060,000
10 Siphosothando MONTSI 1999-11-09 TSA991558 GAU 1,015,553
WS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 4,855,805
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,028,000
3 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 957,106
4 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 938,000
5 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 866,400
6 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 829,000
7 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 821,500
8 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 797,260
9 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 794,500
10 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 792,000
MD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 109,823,375
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 9,017,737
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 7,551,943
4 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 3,771,236
5 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 1,707,107
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,492,000
7 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,390,000
8 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 1,326,000
9 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,226,000
10 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 1,117,083
WD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 6,562,912
2 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 943,500
3 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 939,000
4 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 933,500
5 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 918,000
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 916,500
7 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 912,000
8 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 899,500
9 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 882,500
10 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 863,000
Juniors
BS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,192,000
2 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 982,000
3 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 956,100
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 896,000
5 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 843,300
6 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 748,800
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 741,700
8 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 729,720
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 727,560
10 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 726,600
GS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 957,106
2 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 938,000
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 914,160
4 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 829,000
5 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 821,500
6 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 794,500
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 762,260
8 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 752,100
9 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 742,650
10 Samantha MULLER 2000-05-01 TSA240 GC 741,600
BD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,164,000
2 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 923,000
3 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 915,500
4 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 911,000
5 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 885,000
6 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 874,000
7 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 833,500
8 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 812,500
9 Wikus ROBBERTSE 2001-01-31 TSA011418 BOL 803,500
10 Gerhard SWART 2000-01-12 TSA001638 GN 746,100
GD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 933,500
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 906,000
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 882,500
4 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 863,500
5 Corin DE WAAL 2000-04-14 TSA000124 WP 836,500
6 Maja GLEDIC 2000-01-28 TSA001444 GE 800,500
7 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 799,000
8 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 773,500
9 Lungile NTULI 2000-05-18 TSA700 WP 744,500
10 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 743,500
BS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 896,000
2 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 672,000
3 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 639,100
4 Prince TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021272 Gaborone 563,150
5 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 BOL 559,350
6 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 555,890
7 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 528,680
8 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 523,540
9 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GC 519,240
10 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 503,360
GS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 957,106
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 914,160
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 821,500
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 794,500
5 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 742,650
6 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 652,000
8 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 620,500
9 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 615,500
10 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 612,000
BD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,164,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 812,500
3 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 662,700
4 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 646,100
5 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 621,200
6 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 611,150
7 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 BOL 576,500
8 Luke GEDULDT 2002-04-30 TSA20581 WP 554,200
9 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 533,050
10 Leander PETERSEN 2002-08-02 TSA021154 EDEN 510,250
GD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 906,000
2 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 882,500
3 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 743,500
4 Anique ENGELBRECHT 2002-02-01 TSA021191 GC 735,250
5 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 726,300
6 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 FS 720,000
7 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 708,100
8 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 705,500
9 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 700,200
10 GIZELLE NAUDE 2002-04-24 TSA021369 FS 670,650
BS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 448,050
2 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 436,160
3 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 401,300
4 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 399,410
5 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 386,800
6 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GC 384,750
7 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 380,930
8 Joseph TOWNES 2004-06-11 TSA048320 BOR 375,700
9 Daniel CROWIE 2004-03-18 TSA040282 GC 373,280
10 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 366,400
GS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 531,880
2 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 509,400
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 482,400
4 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 480,550
5 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 455,750
6 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 441,150
7 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 421,450
8 Kagiso LEDWABA 2004-04-04 TSA040466 GAU 411,900
9 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 400,730
10 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 385,050
BD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 501,800
2 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 439,550
3 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 429,700
4 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 399,800
5 Ernst GOUWS 2004-01-13 TSA048687 GN 398,550
6 Daniel CROWIE 2004-03-18 TSA040282 GC 394,250
7 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 392,600
8 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 384,750
9 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 376,100
10 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GC 375,500
GD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 591,800
2 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 548,600
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 535,000
4 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 488,250
5 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 486,350
6 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 455,100
7 Kagiso LEDWABA 2004-04-04 TSA040466 GAU 416,500
8 Tyrah COOK 2004-10-11 TSA048649 GE 400,900
9 Amy BLOCH 2004-02-04 TSA048624 GE 398,150
10 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 390,450
BS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 339,150
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 327,250
3 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 287,960
4 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 283,940
5 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 271,900
6 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 248,890
7 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 247,740
8 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 246,940
9 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 243,000
10 Wernich ROSSOUW 2006-08-24 TSA061276 MPUM 236,740
GS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 WP 314,350
2 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 304,150
3 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 299,050
4 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 286,500
5 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 278,000
6 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 255,900
7 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 235,900
8 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 BOL 226,100
9 Lara Ehlers 2006-05-05 TSA061256 BOL 208,360
10 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 203,500
BD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 357,700
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 326,550
3 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 305,550
4 Carl-Hanns ARNDT 2006-09-28 TSA061313 GN 304,500
5 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 299,750
6 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 282,600
7 Heinrich Krugmann 2006-02-28 TSA061107 GN 276,050
8 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 249,050
9 Daniel KNOTT 2006-07-10 TSA061052 WP 227,500
10 Nicholas REIS 2006-01-09 TSA061328 GC 219,800
GD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 336,150
2 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 300,450
3 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 300,050
4 Mia SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061272 FS 298,450
5 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 291,300
6 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 284,350
7 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 261,600
8 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 BOL 242,400
9 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 235,700
10 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 229,300
Junior XD
XD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 671,500
2 Courtney FYVIE 2001-10-11 TSA010788 KZN 408,000
3 Michelle Ncube 1998-07-05 TSA980706 GC 391,000
4 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 386,750
5 Amonette THERON 2001-06-07 TSA010350 GN 348,500
6 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 348,500
7 Tanika PANAINO 2001-09-01 TSA010745 GE 340,000
8 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GC 340,000
9 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 323,700
10 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 323,000
XD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 671,500
2 Courtney FYVIE 2001-10-11 TSA010788 KZN 408,000
3 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 386,750
4 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 348,500
5 Amonette THERON 2001-06-07 TSA010350 GN 348,500
6 Tanika PANAINO 2001-09-01 TSA010745 GE 340,000
7 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GC 340,000
8 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 323,700
9 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 323,000
10 Willemien COETZEE 2000-01-06 TSA001644 NWP 314,500
XD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 671,500
2 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 386,750
3 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GC 340,000
4 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 323,700
5 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 305,150
6 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 285,600
7 Luke GEDULDT 2002-04-30 TSA20581 WP 279,650
8 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 277,250
9 Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN 2003-12-03 TSA031316 GE 268,850
10 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 240,700
XD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 323,700
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 277,250
3 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 240,700
4 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 234,900
5 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 223,300
6 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 211,700
7 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 211,700
8 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 207,500
9 Sharlene CHIGARIRO 2004-11-09 TSA048486 WP 199,200
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 185,600
XD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 277,250
2 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 234,900
3 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 223,300
4 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 211,700
5 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 211,700
6 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 185,600
7 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 145,000
8 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 127,600
9 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 127,600
10 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 124,700
Seniors Singles
Women's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 639
2 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 290
3 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GAU 87
Men's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 406
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 392
3 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 335
4 Doug HILLEN 1938-04-10 TSA380015 GE 220
5 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 164
6 Sy LERMAN 1937-11-05 TSA370017 GC 141
7 Pat JOSEPHSON 1934-06-03 TSA340012 WP 53
8 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 48
Women's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 669
2 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 504
3 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 421
4 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 317
5 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 224
6 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 214
7 Louise GELDENHUYS 1940-01-14 TSA400048 GN 148
8 Lorna KROG 1942-04-21 TSA420010 GE 39
9 Apolonia MARITZ 1941-09-09 TSA410022 WP 10
Men's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 695
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 665
3 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 578
4 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 453
5 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 445
6 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 414
7 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 409
8 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 295
9 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 290
10 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 267
Women's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 600
3 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 445
4 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 316
5 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 272
6 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 245
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 221
8 Daphne SEIGAL 1948-04-07 TSA480082 WP 180
9 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 160
10 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 149
Men's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 690
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 653
3 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 579
4 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 540
5 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 538
6 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 BOL 360
7 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 308
8 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 292
9 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 254
10 Louis VAN LOGGERENBERG 1946-08-25 TSA460036 GC 231
Women's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 690
2 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 582
3 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 530
4 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 440
5 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 436
6 Tamzon Du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 337
7 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 322
8 Annelie Celliers 1953-08-15 TSA530062 GN 289
9 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 258
10 ROSANDA WHITTET 1953-03-14 TSA531014 GC 219
Men's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 708
2 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 650
3 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 621
4 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 540
5 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 503
6 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 457
7 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 406
8 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 378
9 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 326
10 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 301
Women's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 690
2 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 569
3 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 550
4 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 488
5 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 458
6 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 378
7 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 376
8 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 343
9 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 325
10 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 EDEN 285
Men's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 737
2 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 617
3 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 580
4 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 558
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 557
6 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 473
7 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 398
8 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 338
9 H G SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 336
10 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 282
Women's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 770
2 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 568
3 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 356
4 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 280
5 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 254
6 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 240
7 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 231
8 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 209
9 Ansie ALCOCK 1960-07-03 TSA600103 GE 174
10 Gretchen Ryan 1960-05-15 TSA601038 WP 153
Men's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
2 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 689
3 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 645
4 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 561
5 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 470
6 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 412
7 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 383
8 Chris Van Der Merwe 1962-05-19 TSA621027 BOL 281
9 Robert MATTHEE 1963-04-26 TSA630031 GE 252
10 Clive WILSON 1963-04-25 TSA630011 GE 240
Women's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 686
2 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 632
3 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 473
4 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 430
5 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 414
6 Debbie den Hartog 1964-03-12 TSA640059 GN 306
7 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 293
8 Laverne BIGGS 1964-05-01 TSA640029 WP 292
9 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
10 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-06 TSA670114 0 269
Men's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 716
3 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 628
4 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 565
5 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 520
6 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 496
7 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 489
8 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 395
9 Ronald BUTHELEZI 1964-11-26 TSA640116 WP 383
10 Geoph Ledwaba 1965-08-29 TSA650085 GN 322
Women's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 726
2 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 587
3 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 575
4 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 570
5 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 560
6 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 452
7 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 438
8 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GC 360
9 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 356
10 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GAU 301
Men's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 626
2 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 598
3 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 585
4 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 479
5 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 463
6 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 449
7 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 441
8 Federico COPPINI 1972-09-23 TSA720041 BOL 407
9 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 365
10 Werner Scholtz 1969-04-04 TSA690062 GN 357
Women's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 709
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 581
3 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 569
4 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 495
5 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 WP 482
6 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 417
7 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 FS 399
8 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 360
9 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 284
10 Retha Matthee 1975-09-15 TSA751061 EDEN 246
Men's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 727
2 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 608
3 Luke POTTER 1978-01-28 TSA780103 WP 579
4 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 579
5 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 573
6 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 552
7 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 492
8 Friedrich BRANDT 1976-02-10 TSA760017 GE 448
9 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 421
10 Reinhardt GROBBELAAR 1978-06-14 TSA780047 BOL 413
Women's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 770
2 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 453
3 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 442
4 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 396
5 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 329
6 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 293
7 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 292
8 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 273
9 Alwin JENNINGS 1979-10-29 TSA791026 GE 207
10 Christelle Kemp 1981-02-20 TSA810097 GN 200
Men's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 739
2 Jeronimo DE FARIA-LOPES 1981-05-12 TSA810100 GE 661
3 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 614
4 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 598
5 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 497
6 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 493
7 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 EDEN 464
8 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 464
9 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 448
10 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 319
Women's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 483
2 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 339
3 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 333
4 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 326
5 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
6 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 257
7 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 216
8 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
9 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 160
10 Carla Smith 1984-03-15 TSA840042 GN 148
Men's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 509
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 486
3 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 419
4 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 390
5 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 304
6 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 287
7 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 249
8 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GN 236
9 Kobus Roux 1984-04-26 TSA841017 GE 223
10 Jandre ODENDAAL 1986-01-14 TSA860849 NC 173
Seniors Doubles
Men's Doubles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 292
2 Doug HILLEN 1938-04-10 TSA380015 GE 182
3 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 166
4 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 164
5 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 36
Women's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 639
2 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 469
3 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 348
4 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 348
5 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 342
6 Margaret BORNMAN 1942-07-29 TSA420041 FS 290
7 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 277
8 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 143
9 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 87
10 Lynnette Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GAU 87
Men's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 671
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 569
3 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 509
4 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 490
5 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 458
6 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 444
7 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 400
8 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 374
9 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 304
10 Chris TAYLOR 1943-11-22 TSA430016 KZN 200
Women's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 730
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 709
3 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 690
4 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 484
5 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 453
6 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 362
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 317
8 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 286
9 Marietjie VILJOEN 1944-07-22 TSA440019 GC 240
10 Hettie Van der Walt 1944-03-02 TSA440027 GN 200
Men's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 737
2 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 730
3 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 608
4 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 592
5 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 563
6 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 456
7 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 447
8 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 347
9 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 315
10 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 BOL 299
Women's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 770
2 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 613
3 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 EDEN 512
4 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 483
5 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 443
6 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 391
7 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 387
8 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 379
9 Maryna OLIVIER 1952-10-07 TSA520020 WP 323
10 Esme AUCAMP 1953-05-05 TSA530021 FS 304
Men's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 558
2 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 541
3 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 534
4 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 475
5 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 460
6 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 420
7 Johan BOTHA 1951-07-29 TSA510045 FS 370
8 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 363
9 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 357
10 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 330
Women's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 650
2 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 640
3 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 629
4 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 424
5 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 398
6 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 369
7 Magdel Le Roux 1958-05-13 TSA580105 GN 348
8 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 280
9 NELENE GOLD 1957-12-20 TSA570116 WP 273
10 MARIE JOOSTE 1958-10-06 TSA580033 FS 269
Men's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 704
2 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 624
3 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 613
4 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 609
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 499
6 H G SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 412
7 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 370
8 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 340
9 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 336
10 Danie STEYL 1957-02-22 TSA570061 EDEN 330
Women's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 654
2 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 648
3 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 488
4 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 417
5 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 379
6 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 328
7 Debbie HERON 1962-09-15 TSA620057 KZN 280
8 Lindsay Lock 1961-10-02 TSA610066 GN 208
9 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 200
10 Jeanine SIMPSON 1962-05-04 TSA620051 WP 188
Men's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 669
2 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 649
3 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 538
4 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 506
5 Johnny BARTER 1960-01-20 TSA600073 WP 490
6 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 483
7 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 296
8 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 239
9 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 216
10 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 GC 200
Women's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 770
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 770
3 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 598
4 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 504
5 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-06 TSA670114 0 379
6 Ronel BOTHA 1964-03-12 TSA640023 KZN 280
7 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 252
8 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 246
9 Carien GOODING 1965-01-13 TSA650072 BOL 228
10 Debbie den Hartog 1964-03-12 TSA640059 GN 219
Men's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 709
2 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 643
3 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 487
4 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 459
5 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 440
6 Ronald BUTHELEZI 1964-11-26 TSA640116 WP 420
7 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 340
8 Shane Jooste 1967-07-11 TSA670122 GN 333
9 Vincent Maphalala 1968-10-08 TSA681017 KZN 326
10 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 323
Women's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 770
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 570
3 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 560
4 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 525
5 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 483
6 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 482
7 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 443
8 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 344
9 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GAU 314
10 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 301
Men's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 690
2 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 629
3 Pierre Joubert 1971-03-16 TSA711021 NWP 459
4 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 457
5 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 439
6 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 439
7 Frederick CHRISTIANS 1972-10-12 TSA720036 WP 427
8 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 427
9 Werner Scholtz 1969-04-04 TSA690062 GN 423
10 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 423
Women's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 671
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 669
3 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 669
4 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 WP 365
5 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 360
6 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 318
7 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 264
8 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 FS 232
9 CAROL GARLAND 1974-08-21 TSA741166 GC 223
10 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 214
Men's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 730
2 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 704
3 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 665
4 Luke POTTER 1978-01-28 TSA780103 WP 644
5 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 597
6 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 570
7 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 472
8 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 406
9 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 390
10 De Villiers KROON 1976-12-30 TSA760108 NWP 360
Women's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 535
2 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 486
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 418
4 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 391
5 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 366
6 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 324
7 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 308
8 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 299
9 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 293
10 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 221
Men's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 665
2 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 629
3 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 618
4 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 600
5 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 457
6 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 443
7 Herman SCHOEMAN 1980-02-15 TSA801035 GC 419
8 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 360
9 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 EDEN 359
10 Jeronimo DE FARIA-LOPES 1981-05-12 TSA810100 GE 308
Women's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 299
2 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 240
4 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 225
5 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
6 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 195
7 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 195
8 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 160
9 Marize VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 1985-11-05 TSA851174 WP 160
10 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 127
Men's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 520
2 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 480
3 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 443
4 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 390
5 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 370
6 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 353
7 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 253
8 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GN 204
9 Kobus Roux 1984-04-26 TSA841017 GE 177
10 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 177
Seniors XD
XD Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 629
2 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 487
3 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 334
4 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GN 263
5 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 200
6 Kurt Werner 1942-01-03 TSA420064 WP 168
7 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 139
8 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 97
9 Louise GELDENHUYS 1940-01-14 TSA400048 GN 96
10 Margaret BORNMAN 1942-07-29 TSA420041 FS 80
XD Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 680
2 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 680
3 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 549
4 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 417
5 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 376
6 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 356
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 356
8 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 349
9 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 280
10 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 263
XD Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 537
2 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 537
3 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 EDEN 486
4 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 476
5 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 476
6 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 469
7 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 441
8 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 372
9 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 310
10 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 281
XD Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 680
2 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 680
3 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 EDEN 539
4 STEVIE KEULER 1958-11-24 TSA580062 EDEN 459
5 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 370
6 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 370
7 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 370
8 Alan CHIAT 1957-07-21 TSA570032 WP 351
9 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 344
10 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 340
XD Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 469
2 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 453
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 408
4 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 288
5 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 280
6 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 280
7 Debbie HERON 1962-09-15 TSA620057 KZN 280
8 Sharon DAWSON 1963-02-12 TSA630066 EP 240
9 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 213
10 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 184
XD Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 664
2 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 539
3 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 432
4 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 424
5 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 361
6 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 351
7 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 325
8 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
9 Shane Jooste 1967-07-11 TSA670122 GN 287
10 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 287
XD Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 606
2 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 597
3 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 520
4 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GC 512
5 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 490
6 Merryl COAKER 1969-12-22 TSA690150 GE 471
7 Nico VIVIERS 1970-05-23 TSA700093 GE 471
8 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 400
9 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 WP 380
10 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 370
XD Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 603
2 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 499
3 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 499
4 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 495
5 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 424
6 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 414
7 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 389
8 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 WP 380
9 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 370
10 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 357
XD Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 820
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 660
3 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 535
4 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 431
5 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 425
6 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 391
7 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 326
8 Judy Kotze 1980-02-27 TSA801042 MPUM 290
9 Dillon VAN DER HAER 1983-12-18 TSA830617 FS 289
10 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 274
XD Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 560
2 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 307
3 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 258
4 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 248
5 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 231
6 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 210
7 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
8 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 189
9 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 172
10 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 167