Rankings: 3 Dec 2017 to 3 Dec 2018

In this publication...


Combined
Mens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 125,254,834
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 28,284,271
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 13,241,117
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 4,857,987
5 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,670,328
6 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 2,655,330
7 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,626,325
8 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,578,000
9 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,425,527
10 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,407,625
Womens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 5,496,533
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,810,659
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,492,330
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,256,277
5 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,134,125
6 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,117,777
7 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 1,058,400
8 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,052,552
9 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,033,625
10 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 1,016,875
MS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 934,000
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 832,000
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 821,000
4 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 819,500
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 775,800
6 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 714,800
7 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 697,200
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 676,900
9 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 675,150
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 669,400
WS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,135,553
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 807,900
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 794,500
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 783,500
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 751,500
7 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 748,600
8 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
9 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 686,260
10 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 621,200
Boys U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,155,250
2 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,112,000
3 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,003,527
4 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 984,500
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 954,050
6 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 886,525
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 886,525
8 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 884,425
9 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 878,275
10 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 857,275
Boys U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 695,035
2 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 689,293
3 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 639,158
4 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 632,483
5 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 591,993
6 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 591,005
7 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 581,155
8 Kyler HUGO 2003-11-08 TSA030207 WP 575,485
9 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 564,475
10 Stephan Paul VILJOEN 2003-04-19 TSA030221 NC 562,305
Boys U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 431,425
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 427,238
3 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 402,120
4 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 399,608
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 396,948
6 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 376,220
7 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 359,443
8 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 359,308
9 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 334,978
10 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 331,188
Boys U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 366,510
2 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 365,320
3 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 322,878
4 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 281,963
5 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 262,350
6 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 212,383
7 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 210,523
8 Jaca Siyabonga 2008-02-16 TSA091027 KZN 205,203
9 Thebe THITE 2008-01-31 TSA081050 FS 197,168
10 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 196,910
Girls U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,338,880
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,048,677
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,032,125
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 1,013,000
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 942,750
7 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 850,600
8 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 846,085
9 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 813,300
10 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 794,125
Girls U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 813,300
2 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 794,125
3 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 671,450
4 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 663,638
5 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 654,250
6 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 654,080
7 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 650,800
8 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 606,538
9 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 577,763
10 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 575,555
Girls U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 650,800
2 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 504,040
3 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 472,088
4 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 433,725
5 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 431,788
6 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 430,313
7 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 421,275
8 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 421,038
9 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 405,163
Girls U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 326,310
2 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 275,500
3 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 266,075
4 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 238,350
5 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 237,275
6 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 222,825
7 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 219,675
8 Kira Farrakhova 2007-06-27 TSA071179 WP 194,848
9 Korona RUGARA 2007-09-26 TSA071169 GC 192,115
10 Marizé Van Rooyen 2007-04-16 TSA071051 GN 186,400
Schools Age Group Ranking
BS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 350,850
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 342,000
3 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 315,310
4 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 295,860
5 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 295,170
6 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 271,750
7 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 266,190
8 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 260,040
9 Wernich ROSSOUW 2006-08-24 TSA061276 MPUM 245,800
10 Carl-Hanns ARNDT 2006-09-28 TSA061313 GN 243,820
BS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 470,480
2 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 452,450
3 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 427,060
4 Connor VAN SCHALKWYK 2004-11-27 TSA048322 GC 413,750
5 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 399,410
6 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 393,840
7 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 383,760
8 Daniel CROWIE 2004-03-18 TSA040282 GC 382,150
9 Joseph TOWNES 2004-06-11 TSA048320 BOR 375,200
10 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 371,100
BS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 821,000
2 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 697,200
3 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 675,150
4 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 569,770
5 Prince TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021272 Gaborone 560,150
6 Duther THERON 2002-09-13 TSA020037 BOL 558,110
7 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 549,730
8 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 529,360
9 Albert KIRSTEN 2002-05-14 TSA021150 GC 522,380
10 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GC 519,240
BS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 959,200
2 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 934,000
3 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 892,000
4 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 843,300
5 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 832,000
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 821,000
7 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 819,500
8 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 775,800
9 Jordan COUTINHO 2000-12-23 TSA000526 GE 722,900
10 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 714,800
GS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 350,850
2 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 325,200
3 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 WP 311,300
4 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 308,510
5 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 300,250
6 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 264,590
7 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 257,660
8 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 249,850
9 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 BOL 226,620
10 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 220,500
GS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,135,553
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 807,900
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 794,500
5 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 748,600
6 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 686,260
8 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 620,500
9 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 612,500
10 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 610,000
GS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 536,800
2 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 513,650
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 508,200
4 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 506,130
5 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 484,950
6 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 435,770
7 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
8 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 412,240
9 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 410,550
10 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 405,250
GS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,135,553
3 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 868,500
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 807,900
5 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 794,500
6 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 783,500
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 751,500
8 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 748,600
9 Lungile NTULI 2000-05-18 TSA700 WP 711,000
10 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
Adult
MS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 125,254,834
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 11,353,131
3 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 2,603,553
4 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,414,212
5 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 2,353,553
6 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,309,200
7 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,205,000
8 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,129,500
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,102,500
10 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,033,000
WS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 3,855,805
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,810,659
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,228,553
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,001,000
5 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 943,500
6 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 868,500
7 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 847,500
8 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 807,900
9 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 794,500
10 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 791,500
MD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 113,137,083
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 9,017,737
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 7,551,943
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,492,000
5 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 1,270,714
6 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,268,500
7 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,220,500
8 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 1,207,107
9 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,184,107
10 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,055,000
WD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 6,562,912
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,055,107
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,021,107
4 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 997,107
5 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 978,607
6 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 956,500
7 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 943,500
8 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 933,500
9 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 911,000
10 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 890,000
Juniors
BS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 934,000
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 832,000
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 821,000
4 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 819,500
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 775,800
6 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 714,800
7 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 697,200
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 676,900
9 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 675,150
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 669,400
GS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,135,553
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 807,900
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 794,500
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 783,500
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 751,500
7 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 748,600
8 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
9 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 686,260
10 Carmen FICHARDT 2001-05-24 TSA011217 FS 621,200
BD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,164,000
2 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 885,000
3 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 868,500
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 838,500
5 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 812,500
6 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 713,000
7 Wikus ROBBERTSE 2001-01-31 TSA011418 BOL 703,700
8 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 686,107
9 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 678,500
10 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 662,700
GD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 963,107
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 950,500
3 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 918,000
4 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 813,500
5 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 813,307
6 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 799,000
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 765,000
8 Anique ENGELBRECHT 2002-02-01 TSA021191 GC 735,250
9 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 708,100
10 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 688,400
BS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 549,730
2 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 529,360
3 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 508,920
4 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 493,180
5 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 486,370
6 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 474,480
7 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 470,480
8 Jason SCHIMPER 2003-05-26 TSA031304 FS 469,760
9 Stephan Paul VILJOEN 2003-04-19 TSA030221 NC 453,930
10 Kyler HUGO 2003-11-08 TSA030207 WP 452,860
GS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
2 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 590,750
3 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 536,800
4 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 527,900
5 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 520,080
6 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 513,650
7 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 508,200
8 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 506,130
9 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 484,950
10 SHARLE HANEKOM 2003-12-09 TSA031045 WP 484,550
BD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 662,700
2 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 611,150
3 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 558,250
4 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 494,250
5 Kyler HUGO 2003-11-08 TSA030207 WP 490,500
6 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 486,050
7 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 469,550
8 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 466,100
9 Jordan GANCHO 2003-09-20 TSA30056 GE 463,900
10 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 458,750
GD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 813,500
2 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 591,800
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 584,200
4 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 574,200
5 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 548,600
6 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 535,050
7 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 507,350
8 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 486,350
9 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 439,200
10 Megan GIBBS 2004-04-10 TSA048679 BOL 437,550
BS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 350,850
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 342,000
3 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 328,970
4 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 317,770
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 315,310
6 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 295,860
7 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 295,170
8 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 288,420
9 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 281,720
10 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 274,980
GS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 513,650
2 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
3 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 412,240
4 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 386,800
5 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 354,550
6 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 350,850
7 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 349,550
8 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 333,100
9 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 332,250
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 325,200
BD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 378,000
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 357,700
3 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 337,850
4 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 327,350
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 326,550
6 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 305,550
7 Carl-Hanns ARNDT 2006-09-28 TSA061313 GN 304,500
8 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 299,750
9 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 292,600
10 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 283,550
GD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 548,600
2 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 402,500
3 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 367,200
4 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 356,100
5 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 353,900
6 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 341,150
7 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 336,150
8 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 323,750
9 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 323,050
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 319,850
BS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 295,860
2 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 295,170
3 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 266,190
4 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 243,000
5 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 210,500
6 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 174,460
7 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 169,570
8 Jaca Siyabonga 2008-02-16 TSA091027 KZN 166,790
9 Chrisstian VILJOEN 2007-05-02 TSA070006 EP 166,750
10 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 163,875
GS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 257,660
2 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 215,500
3 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 203,900
4 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 194,150
5 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 188,500
6 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 172,700
7 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 168,700
8 Zoey SCRIVEN 2007-09-14 TSA071004 EP 156,600
9 Kira Farrakhova 2007-06-27 TSA071179 WP 156,060
10 Kesha LOUW 2007-05-01 TSA070037 BOR 154,900
BD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 282,600
2 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 280,600
3 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 226,750
4 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 207,400
5 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 195,400
6 Thebe THITE 2008-01-31 TSA081050 FS 172,550
7 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 171,250
8 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA091028 KZN 168,150
9 Moeketsi MOKETE 2007-01-19 TSA071254 GC 164,000
10 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 155,850
GD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 274,600
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 248,700
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 240,000
4 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 203,900
5 Vanessa Foley 2007-04-03 TSA071402 GE 203,400
6 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 200,500
7 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 199,400
8 Almé VAN SCHALKWYK 2007-12-26 TSA071168 GC 193,800
9 Korona RUGARA 2007-09-26 TSA071169 GC 192,900
10 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 172,500
Junior XD
XD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 671,500
2 Courtney FYVIE 2001-10-11 TSA010788 KZN 408,000
3 Michelle Ncube 1998-07-05 TSA980706 GC 391,000
4 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 386,750
5 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 348,500
6 Amonette THERON 2001-06-07 TSA010350 GN 348,500
7 Tanika PANAINO 2001-09-01 TSA010745 GE 340,000
8 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GC 340,000
9 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 340,000
10 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 323,700
XD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 671,500
2 Courtney FYVIE 2001-10-11 TSA010788 KZN 408,000
3 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 386,750
4 Amonette THERON 2001-06-07 TSA010350 GN 348,500
5 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 348,500
6 Codie VAN SCHALKWYK 2002-04-22 TSA021183 GC 340,000
7 Tanika PANAINO 2001-09-01 TSA010745 GE 340,000
8 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 323,700
9 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 323,000
10 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 305,150
XD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 386,750
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 323,700
3 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 305,150
4 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 285,600
5 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 277,250
6 Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN 2003-12-03 TSA031316 GE 268,850
7 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 240,700
8 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 238,000
9 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 234,900
10 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 223,300
XD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 323,700
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 277,250
3 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 240,700
4 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 234,900
5 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 223,300
6 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 211,700
7 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 211,700
8 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 207,500
9 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 185,600
10 Emil VILJOEN 2005-03-31 TSA050034 EP 157,700
XD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 211,700
2 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 127,600
3 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 121,800
4 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 121,800
5 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 99,750
6 Asher Chimedza 2008-12-17 TSA081041 GAU 69,600
7 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 61,600
8 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 49,800
9 Korona RUGARA 2007-09-26 TSA071169 GC 49,300
10 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 46,400
Seniors Singles
Women's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 639
2 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 290
3 Lynne Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GAU 87
Men's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 406
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 392
3 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 306
4 Doug HILLEN 1938-04-10 TSA380015 GE 220
5 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 164
6 Sy LERMAN 1937-11-05 TSA370017 GC 141
7 Pat JOSEPHSON 1934-06-03 TSA340012 WP 53
8 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 48
Women's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 509
2 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 504
3 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 407
4 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 317
5 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 224
6 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 214
7 Louise GELDENHUYS 1940-01-14 TSA400048 GN 148
8 Lorna KROG 1942-04-21 TSA420010 GE 39
Men's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 730
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 665
3 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 578
4 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 488
5 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 445
6 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 409
7 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 322
8 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 295
9 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 241
10 BRIAN SCHACHAT 1941-06-30 TSA411013 WP 207
Women's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 600
3 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 518
4 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 316
5 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 272
6 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 245
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 221
8 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 220
9 Daphne SEIGAL 1948-04-07 TSA480082 WP 180
10 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 160
Men's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 669
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 653
3 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 553
4 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 540
5 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 BOL 520
6 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 482
7 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 468
8 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 292
9 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 247
10 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 204
Women's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 690
2 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 582
3 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 450
4 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 440
5 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 382
6 ROSANDA WHITTET 1953-03-14 TSA531014 GC 346
7 Tamzon Du Plessis 1952-06-29 TSA520030 GN 337
8 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 322
9 Annelie Celliers 1953-08-15 TSA530062 GN 289
10 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 258
Men's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 708
2 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 650
3 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 621
4 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 503
5 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 484
6 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 471
7 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 457
8 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 408
9 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 326
10 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 301
Women's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 690
2 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 569
3 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 550
4 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 488
5 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 465
6 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 458
7 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 435
8 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 343
9 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 325
10 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 EDEN 285
Men's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 737
2 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 617
3 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 580
4 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 558
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 557
6 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 502
7 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 358
8 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 323
9 H G SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 309
10 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 304
Women's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 770
2 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 568
3 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 356
4 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 280
5 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 231
6 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 209
7 Nicky HEALY 1960-12-01 TSA600032 WP 192
8 Ansie Alcock 1960-07-03 TSA600103 GE 174
9 Gretchen Ryan 1960-05-15 TSA601038 WP 153
10 Jeanine SIMPSON 1962-05-04 TSA620051 WP 151
Men's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
2 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 689
3 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 645
4 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 470
5 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 446
6 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 445
7 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 383
8 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 358
9 Chris Van Der Merwe 1962-05-19 TSA621027 BOL 321
10 Robert MATTHEE 1963-04-26 TSA630031 GE 215
Women's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 686
2 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 632
3 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 455
4 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 430
5 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 414
6 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 360
7 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 293
8 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
9 Debbie den Hartog 1964-03-12 TSA640059 GN 280
10 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-06 TSA670114 0 269
Men's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 716
3 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 628
4 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 569
5 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 565
6 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 519
7 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 496
8 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 430
9 Johan GOUS 1965-12-07 TSA650048 MPUM 406
10 Ronald BUTHELEZI 1964-11-26 TSA640116 WP 383
Women's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 726
2 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 649
3 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 587
4 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 524
5 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 490
6 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 376
7 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 358
8 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 314
9 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 301
10 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 277
Men's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 626
2 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 598
3 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 585
4 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 476
5 Federico COPPINI 1972-09-23 TSA720041 BOL 396
6 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 396
7 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 369
8 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 365
9 Werner Scholtz 1969-04-04 TSA690062 GN 357
10 Izak Burger 1969-11-21 TSA691055 WP 332
Women's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 709
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 637
3 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 497
4 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 495
5 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 482
6 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 468
7 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 360
8 Retha Matthee 1975-09-15 TSA751061 EDEN 326
9 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 284
10 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 240
Men's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 727
2 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 691
3 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 608
4 Luke POTTER 1978-01-28 TSA780103 WP 579
5 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 537
6 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 514
7 Ryan Roelofse 1975-02-09 TSA751062 BOL 460
8 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 412
9 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 409
10 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 397
Women's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 770
2 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 498
3 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 442
4 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 373
5 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 329
6 Alwin JENNINGS 1979-10-29 TSA791026 GE 287
7 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 273
8 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 236
9 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 229
10 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 227
Men's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 739
2 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 678
3 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 614
4 Jeronimo DE FARIA-LOPES 1981-05-12 TSA810100 GE 581
5 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 574
6 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 555
7 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 544
8 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 448
9 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 EDEN 379
10 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 338
Women's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 499
2 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 459
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 439
4 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 400
5 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
6 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 257
7 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 253
8 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 216
9 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
10 Marize VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 1985-11-05 TSA851174 WP 184
Men's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 669
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 486
3 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 452
4 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 343
5 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 339
6 Edward MATTHEWS 1984-01-29 TSA840097 GE 237
7 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 224
8 Tamasang Tangie Willy 1984-01-24 TSA841021 KZN 212
9 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GE 195
10 Jandre ODENDAAL 1986-01-14 TSA860849 NC 173
Seniors Doubles
Men's Doubles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 292
2 Doug HILLEN 1938-04-10 TSA380015 GE 182
3 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 166
4 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 164
5 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 36
Women's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 639
2 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 410
3 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 348
4 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 348
5 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 342
6 Margaret BORNMAN 1942-07-29 TSA420041 FS 290
7 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 277
8 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 143
9 Colleen MORGAN-SNELLING 1943-07-18 TSA430011 WP 94
10 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 87
Men's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 671
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 569
3 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 509
4 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 490
5 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 441
6 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 432
7 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 367
8 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 333
9 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 304
10 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 WP 219
Women's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 709
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 709
3 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 690
4 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 484
5 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 400
6 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 362
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 317
8 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 286
9 Hettie Van der Walt 1944-03-02 TSA440027 GN 200
10 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 191
Men's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 737
2 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 730
3 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 601
4 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 592
5 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 563
6 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 456
7 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 347
8 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 327
9 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 315
10 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 BOL 299
Women's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 770
2 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 592
3 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 EDEN 512
4 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 443
5 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 420
6 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 391
7 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 387
8 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 379
9 Maryna OLIVIER 1952-10-07 TSA520020 WP 323
10 Esme AUCAMP 1953-05-05 TSA530021 FS 304
Men's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 608
2 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 580
3 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 558
4 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 544
5 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 490
6 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 490
7 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 475
8 Johan BOTHA 1951-07-29 TSA510045 FS 370
9 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 363
10 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 357
Women's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 650
2 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 640
3 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 629
4 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 461
5 NELENE GOLD 1957-12-20 TSA570116 WP 419
6 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 398
7 Magdel Le Roux 1958-05-13 TSA580105 GN 348
8 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 323
9 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 280
10 MARIE JOOSTE 1958-10-06 TSA580033 FS 269
Men's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 704
2 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 624
3 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 613
4 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 609
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 499
6 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 370
7 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 354
8 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 350
9 H G SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 336
10 Danie STEYL 1957-02-22 TSA570061 EDEN 325
Women's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 654
2 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 648
3 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 488
4 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 417
5 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 379
6 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 328
7 Debbie HERON 1962-09-15 TSA620057 KZN 280
8 Nicky HEALY 1960-12-01 TSA600032 WP 214
9 Lindsay Lock 1961-10-02 TSA610066 GN 208
10 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 200
Men's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 649
2 Johnny BARTER 1960-01-20 TSA600073 WP 615
3 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 602
4 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 559
5 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 521
6 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 506
7 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 442
8 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 296
9 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 258
10 Warwick NELSON 1963-03-15 TSA630106 KZN 200
Women's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 770
2 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 770
3 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 598
4 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 525
5 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-06 TSA670114 0 379
6 Ronel BOTHA 1964-03-12 TSA640023 KZN 280
7 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 259
8 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 252
9 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 246
10 Janet Dalton 1967-12-13 TSA671047 GC 240
Men's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 709
2 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 643
3 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 579
4 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 464
5 Ronald BUTHELEZI 1964-11-26 TSA640116 WP 420
6 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 403
7 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 388
8 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 358
9 Vincent Maphalala 1968-10-08 TSA681017 KZN 326
10 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 318
Women's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 770
2 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 605
3 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 519
4 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 490
5 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 483
6 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 464
7 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 443
8 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 301
9 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 279
10 Lene Ehlers 1972-01-03 TSA720082 BOL 240
Men's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 690
2 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 650
3 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 491
4 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 439
5 Clinton RICHARDS 1969-05-25 TSA690025 BOL 430
6 Werner Scholtz 1969-04-04 TSA690062 GN 423
7 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 403
8 Frederick CHRISTIANS 1972-10-12 TSA720036 WP 391
9 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 363
10 Jean BEKKER 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GN 360
Women's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 671
2 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 591
3 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 591
4 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 398
5 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 368
6 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 360
7 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 264
8 Retha Matthee 1975-09-15 TSA751061 EDEN 252
9 CAROL GARLAND 1974-08-21 TSA741166 GC 223
10 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 214
Men's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 704
2 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 686
3 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 650
4 Luke POTTER 1978-01-28 TSA780103 WP 644
5 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 597
6 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 490
7 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 486
8 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 470
9 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 468
10 De Villiers KROON 1976-12-30 TSA760108 NWP 399
Women's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 646
2 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 539
3 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 486
4 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 475
5 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 471
6 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 366
7 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 293
8 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 244
9 THEULET VAN WYK 1980-01-20 TSA800119 NWP 221
10 Alwin JENNINGS 1979-10-29 TSA791026 GE 214
Men's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 709
2 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 665
3 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 600
4 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 597
5 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 465
6 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 443
7 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 439
8 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 399
9 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 370
10 Herman SCHOEMAN 1980-02-15 TSA801035 GC 339
Women's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 400
2 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 299
3 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
4 Marize VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 1985-11-05 TSA851174 WP 240
5 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 225
6 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
7 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 195
8 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 124
9 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 115
10 Mari Le Roux 1984-01-14 TSA840101 MPUM 59
Men's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 603
2 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 571
3 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 470
4 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 400
5 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 353
6 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 290
7 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GE 185
8 Jandre ODENDAAL 1986-01-14 TSA860849 NC 173
9 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 173
10 Jarryd BRITS 1984-07-14 TSAJJ1389 GC 139
Seniors XD
XD Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 629
2 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 408
3 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 306
4 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 263
5 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 200
6 Kurt Werner 1942-01-03 TSA420064 WP 168
7 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 97
8 Louise GELDENHUYS 1940-01-14 TSA400048 GN 96
9 Margaret BORNMAN 1942-07-29 TSA420041 FS 80
10 Lorna KROG 1942-04-21 TSA420010 GE 57
XD Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 680
2 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 680
3 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 549
4 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 417
5 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 376
6 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 356
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 356
8 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 349
9 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 289
10 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 280
XD Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 537
2 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 537
3 June SMITH 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 476
4 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 476
5 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 476
6 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 469
7 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 441
8 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 EDEN 361
9 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 351
10 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 329
XD Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 680
2 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 680
3 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 EDEN 447
4 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 370
5 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 370
6 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 370
7 Alan CHIAT 1957-07-21 TSA570032 WP 351
8 Louis VAN DER MERWE 1956-01-27 TSA560054 EP 323
9 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 311
10 STEVIE KEULER 1958-11-24 TSA580062 EDEN 299
XD Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 469
2 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 453
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 408
4 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 293
5 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 288
6 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 280
7 Debbie HERON 1962-09-15 TSA620057 KZN 280
8 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 280
9 Sharon DAWSON 1963-02-12 TSA630066 EP 240
10 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 213
XD Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 664
2 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 513
3 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 477
4 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 424
5 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 424
6 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 424
7 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 364
8 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 351
9 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 304
10 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
XD Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 530
2 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 526
3 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 526
4 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 490
5 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GE 477
6 Merryl COAKER 1969-12-22 TSA690150 GE 471
7 Nico VIVIERS 1970-05-23 TSA700093 GE 471
8 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 463
9 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 380
10 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 286
XD Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 637
2 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 603
3 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 579
4 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 516
5 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 500
6 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 469
7 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 414
8 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 380
9 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 379
10 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 316
XD Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 660
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 660
3 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 535
4 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 391
5 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 345
6 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 326
7 Judy Kotze 1980-02-27 TSA801042 MPUM 290
8 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 274
9 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 262
10 MARIE REID 1980-11-04 TSA800086 GC 257
XD Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 640
2 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 400
3 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 258
4 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 227
5 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 210
6 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 207
7 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
8 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 197
9 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 172
10 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GE 167