Rankings: 6 Jan 2018 to 6 Jan 2019

In this publication...


Combined
Mens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 125,254,834
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 28,284,271
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 13,241,117
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 5,565,094
5 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,670,328
6 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 2,655,330
7 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,626,325
8 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,489,125
9 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,407,875
10 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,407,625
Womens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 4,069,756
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,656,955
3 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,457,106
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,280,679
5 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 1,262,625
6 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,258,304
7 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,187,427
8 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,162,500
9 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,134,125
10 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 1,027,875
MS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 934,000
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 832,000
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 821,000
4 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 791,100
5 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 785,500
6 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 733,900
7 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 714,800
8 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 689,000
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 676,900
10 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 671,000
WS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,319,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 947,400
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 918,500
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 783,500
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 751,500
7 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 748,600
8 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
9 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
10 Tyla CARTER 2001-06-05 TSA010435 KZN 644,400
Boys U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,155,250
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 991,375
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 984,000
4 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 970,225
5 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 950,500
6 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 939,150
7 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 899,300
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 886,525
9 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 845,250
10 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 831,075
Boys U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 711,578
2 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 702,155
3 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 695,035
4 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 631,233
5 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 630,285
6 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 629,763
7 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 620,285
8 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 606,698
9 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 592,363
10 Kyler HUGO 2003-11-08 TSA030207 WP 589,725
Boys U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 483,138
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 451,018
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 448,595
4 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 443,768
5 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 422,163
6 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 379,418
7 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 374,138
8 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 370,595
9 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 368,448
10 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 367,915
Boys U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 370,595
2 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 367,915
3 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 329,028
4 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 320,350
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 289,713
6 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 237,838
7 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 219,563
8 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 211,150
9 Thebe THITE 2008-01-31 TSA081050 FS 210,218
10 Chrisstian VILJOEN 2007-05-02 TSA070006 EP 208,800
Girls U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,559,005
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,162,500
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,156,302
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 1,027,875
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 942,750
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 867,335
8 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 845,288
9 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 810,355
10 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 796,938
Girls U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 2,539,426
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,559,005
3 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 1,262,625
4 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,231,929
5 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
6 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,162,500
7 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,156,302
8 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 1,027,875
9 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 942,750
10 Lungile NTULI 2000-05-18 TSA700 WP 867,375
Girls U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 746,200
2 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 743,563
3 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 650,800
4 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 632,910
5 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 620,133
6 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 618,325
7 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 524,463
8 Kagiso LEDWABA 2004-04-04 TSA040466 GAU 518,125
9 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 514,563
10 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 507,580
Girls U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 331,750
2 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 319,413
3 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 315,388
4 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 290,550
5 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 249,200
6 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 247,575
7 Kira Farrakhova 2007-06-27 TSA071179 WP 238,638
8 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 230,850
9 Ile LATEGAN 2007-10-15 TSA070028 EDEN 216,738
10 NIKA POTGIETER 2007-04-07 TSA071078 EDEN 193,590
Schools Age Group Ranking
BS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 298,270
2 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 295,440
3 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 257,840
4 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 256,900
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 243,500
6 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 197,600
7 Chrisstian VILJOEN 2007-05-02 TSA070006 EP 176,900
8 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 176,250
9 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 168,700
10 Thebe THITE 2008-01-31 TSA081050 FS 167,080
BS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 399,850
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 374,630
3 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 349,630
4 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 346,670
5 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 337,600
6 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 317,230
7 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 298,270
8 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 297,500
9 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 295,440
10 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 289,800
BS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 584,640
2 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 562,400
3 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 558,130
4 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 532,310
5 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 529,360
6 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 509,170
7 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 492,250
8 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 487,910
9 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 477,960
10 Jason SCHIMPER 2003-05-26 TSA031304 FS 471,020
BS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 934,000
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 832,000
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 821,000
4 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 791,100
5 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 785,500
6 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 733,900
7 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 714,800
8 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 689,000
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 676,900
10 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 671,000
GS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 258,000
2 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 250,300
3 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 244,100
4 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 232,900
5 Kira Farrakhova 2007-06-27 TSA071179 WP 196,950
6 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 191,900
7 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 191,400
8 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 177,300
9 Ile LATEGAN 2007-10-15 TSA070028 EDEN 176,500
10 KELLY Coetzee 2007-01-19 TSA071155 BOL 160,950
GS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
2 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 588,650
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 582,150
4 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 538,950
5 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 532,930
6 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 530,300
7 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 515,100
8 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 513,650
9 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 501,960
10 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 501,770
GS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 513,650
2 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
3 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 413,030
4 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 409,800
5 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 389,850
6 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 373,800
7 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 370,000
8 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 344,350
9 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 328,430
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 325,200
GS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,319,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 947,400
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 918,500
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 783,500
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 751,500
7 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 748,600
8 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
9 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
10 Tyla CARTER 2001-06-05 TSA010435 KZN 644,400
Adult
MS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 125,254,834
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 11,353,131
3 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 3,310,660
4 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,414,212
5 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 2,353,553
6 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,309,200
7 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,205,000
8 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,129,500
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,102,500
10 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,033,000
WS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 2,502,251
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,457,106
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,388,553
4 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 1,036,000
5 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,001,000
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 947,400
7 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 943,500
8 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 918,500
9 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 894,000
10 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 791,500
MD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 113,137,083
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 9,017,737
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 7,551,943
4 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,557,107
5 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 1,270,714
6 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,268,500
7 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,220,500
8 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 1,207,107
9 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,136,500
10 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,113,500
WD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 6,270,019
2 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,457,214
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,118,714
4 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,073,607
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 977,500
6 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 976,000
7 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 960,107
8 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 956,000
9 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 943,500
10 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 906,500
Juniors
BS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 77,254,834
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 6,936,413
3 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 3,060,660
4 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 1,853,553
5 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 1,353,553
6 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 959,200
7 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 934,000
8 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 892,000
9 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 860,500
10 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 832,000
GS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,319,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 947,400
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 918,500
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 783,500
6 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 751,500
7 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 748,600
8 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
9 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
10 Tyla CARTER 2001-06-05 TSA010435 KZN 644,400
BD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 79,195,959
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 6,310,630
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 5,950,408
4 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 1,270,714
5 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 1,207,107
6 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,121,000
7 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 959,107
8 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 923,000
9 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 911,000
10 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 885,000
GD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 977,500
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 976,000
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 957,807
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 835,607
5 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 799,000
6 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 795,650
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 765,000
8 Anique ENGELBRECHT 2002-02-01 TSA021191 GC 760,750
9 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 733,100
10 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 705,000
BS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 584,640
2 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 562,400
3 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 558,130
4 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 532,310
5 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 529,360
6 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 509,170
7 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 492,250
8 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 487,910
9 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 477,960
10 Jason SCHIMPER 2003-05-26 TSA031304 FS 471,020
GS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
2 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 588,650
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 582,150
4 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 538,950
5 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 532,930
6 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 530,300
7 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 515,100
8 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 513,650
9 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 501,960
10 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 501,770
BD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 662,700
2 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 576,100
3 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 569,500
4 Kyler HUGO 2003-11-08 TSA030207 WP 548,300
5 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 514,950
6 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 512,250
7 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 507,750
8 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 505,350
9 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 494,250
10 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 488,250
GD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 795,650
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 656,200
3 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 619,650
4 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 574,200
5 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 555,350
6 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 548,600
7 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 523,800
8 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 504,500
9 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 476,850
10 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 473,450
BS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 399,850
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 374,630
3 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 349,630
4 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 346,670
5 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 337,600
6 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 317,230
7 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 298,270
8 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 297,500
9 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 295,440
10 Jayden PAKKIRI 2005-05-27 TSA051285 GC 289,800
GS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 513,650
2 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
3 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 413,030
4 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 409,800
5 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 389,850
6 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 373,800
7 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 370,000
8 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 344,350
9 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 328,430
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 325,200
BD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 407,700
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 376,550
3 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 353,950
4 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 338,250
5 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 333,150
6 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 306,550
7 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 306,500
8 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 305,550
9 STUART VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-24 TSA050016 GN 294,200
10 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 292,450
GD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 548,600
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 405,050
3 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 402,500
4 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 378,200
5 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 369,700
6 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 356,100
7 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 344,950
8 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 344,900
9 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 338,750
10 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 333,450
BS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 298,270
2 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 295,440
3 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 257,840
4 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 256,900
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 243,500
6 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 197,600
7 Chrisstian VILJOEN 2007-05-02 TSA070006 EP 176,900
8 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 176,250
9 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 168,700
10 Thebe THITE 2008-01-31 TSA081050 FS 167,080
GS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 258,000
2 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 250,300
3 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 244,100
4 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 232,900
5 Kira Farrakhova 2007-06-27 TSA071179 WP 196,950
6 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 191,900
7 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 191,400
8 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 177,300
9 Ile LATEGAN 2007-10-15 TSA070028 EDEN 176,500
10 KELLY Coetzee 2007-01-19 TSA071155 BOL 160,950
BD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 289,900
2 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 289,300
3 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 284,750
4 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 253,800
5 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 215,000
6 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA091028 KZN 210,200
7 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 184,850
8 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 173,250
9 Thebe THITE 2008-01-31 TSA081050 FS 172,550
10 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 169,800
GD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 295,000
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 285,150
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 276,450
4 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 230,600
5 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 229,200
6 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 224,700
7 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 214,200
8 Vanessa Foley 2007-04-03 TSA071402 GE 203,400
9 Almé VAN SCHALKWYK 2007-12-26 TSA071168 GC 193,800
10 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 188,550
Junior XD
XD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 671,500
2 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 458,150
3 Michelle Ncube 1998-07-05 TSA980706 GC 391,000
4 Courtney FYVIE 2001-10-11 TSA010788 KZN 382,500
5 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 357,000
6 Jake CARTER 2002-09-11 TSA020658 KZN 351,900
7 Amonette THERON 2001-06-07 TSA010350 GN 348,500
8 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 340,000
9 Tanika PANAINO 2001-09-01 TSA010745 GE 340,000
10 Kevin FREEL 1998-08-25 TSA980066 GN 314,500
XD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 671,500
2 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 458,150
3 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 357,000
4 Jake CARTER 2002-09-11 TSA020658 KZN 351,900
5 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 307,100
6 Luke GEDULDT 2002-04-30 TSA20581 WP 289,000
7 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 282,200
8 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 279,650
9 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 239,650
10 Damian MULLER 2003-03-11 TSA030230 EDEN 238,000
XD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 307,100
2 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 282,200
3 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 239,650
4 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 219,750
5 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 219,350
6 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 205,100
7 Sharlene CHIGARIRO 2004-11-09 TSA048486 BOL 199,200
8 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 195,050
9 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 191,500
10 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 174,000
XD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 239,650
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 219,750
3 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 219,350
4 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 205,100
5 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 191,500
6 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 174,000
7 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 165,800
8 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 162,400
9 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 159,500
10 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 150,800
XD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 174,000
2 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 159,500
3 Asher Chimedza 2008-12-17 TSA081041 GAU 77,900
4 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 55,100
5 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 55,100
6 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 46,400
7 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 43,500
8 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 43,500
9 Bogdan Mandic 2008-09-01 TSA081059 FS 29,000
10 Marcel Joubert 2008-10-08 TSA081236 WP 29,000
Seniors Singles
Women's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 639
2 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 317
3 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 290
4 Lynne Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GAU 87
Men's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 406
2 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 392
3 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 268
4 Doug HILLEN 1938-04-10 TSA380015 GE 220
5 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 189
6 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 164
7 Sy LERMAN 1937-11-05 TSA370017 GC 141
8 Gerhard Moolman 1939-08-27 TSA390038 GN 80
9 Pat JOSEPHSON 1934-06-03 TSA340012 WP 53
10 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 48
Women's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 518
3 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 509
4 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 504
5 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 379
6 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 316
7 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 224
8 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 220
9 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 214
10 Louise GELDENHUYS 1940-01-14 TSA400048 GN 148
Men's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 730
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 665
3 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 578
4 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 553
5 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 BOL 520
6 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 488
7 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 445
8 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 409
9 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 322
10 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 295
Women's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 600
2 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 458
3 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 322
4 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 302
5 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 245
6 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 211
7 Daphne SEIGAL 1948-04-07 TSA480082 WP 180
8 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 167
9 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 160
10 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 122
Men's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 730
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 653
3 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 540
4 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 539
5 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 484
6 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 429
7 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 408
8 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 307
9 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 245
10 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 216
Women's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 690
2 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 465
3 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 458
4 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 440
5 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 435
6 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 408
7 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 382
8 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 382
9 ROSANDA WHITTET 1953-03-14 TSA531014 GC 371
10 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 EDEN 349
Men's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 668
2 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 657
3 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 650
4 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 621
5 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 503
6 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 502
7 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 471
8 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 326
9 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 301
10 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 247
Women's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 650
2 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 569
3 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 568
4 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 550
5 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 417
6 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 385
7 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 356
8 Judith Goss 1957-10-01 TSA571041 KZN 200
9 Mine NORVAL 1958-08-03 TSA580054 Border / Eastern Province 160
10 MARIE JOOSTE 1958-10-06 TSA580033 FS 151
Men's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 737
2 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 617
3 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 580
4 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 558
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 548
6 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 373
7 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 323
8 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 299
9 H G SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 293
10 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 282
Women's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 770
2 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 455
3 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 293
4 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 280
5 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 280
6 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 259
7 Debbie den Hartog 1964-03-12 TSA640059 GN 257
8 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 231
9 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 210
10 Laverne BIGGS 1964-05-01 TSA640029 WP 195
Men's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
2 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 686
3 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 658
4 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 628
5 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 470
6 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 446
7 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 445
8 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 396
9 Ronald BUTHELEZI 1964-11-26 TSA640116 WP 384
10 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 345
Women's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 726
2 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 571
3 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 456
4 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 430
5 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 360
6 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 324
7 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
8 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-07 TSA670114 WP 269
9 Merryl COAKER 1969-12-22 TSA690150 GE 220
10 Janet Dalton 1967-12-13 TSA671047 GC 184
Men's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 716
3 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 643
4 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 565
5 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 538
6 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 463
7 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 443
8 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 434
9 Johan GOUS 1965-12-07 TSA650048 MPUM 406
10 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 399
Women's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 726
2 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 588
3 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 587
4 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 490
5 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 376
6 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 358
7 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 314
8 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 314
9 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 301
10 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 284
Men's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 657
2 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 608
3 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 598
4 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 585
5 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 450
6 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 427
7 Federico COPPINI 1972-09-23 TSA720041 BOL 396
8 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 396
9 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 365
10 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 361
Women's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 709
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 637
3 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 509
4 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 495
5 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 482
6 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 468
7 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 360
8 Alwin JENNINGS 1979-10-29 TSA791026 GE 287
9 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 240
10 Retha Matthee 1975-09-15 TSA751061 EDEN 240
Men's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 727
2 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 691
3 Luke POTTER 1978-01-28 TSA780103 WP 579
4 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 540
5 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 537
6 Ryan Roelofse 1975-02-09 TSA751062 BOL 460
7 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 437
8 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 427
9 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 421
10 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 412
Women's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 770
2 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 600
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 597
4 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 373
5 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 358
6 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 329
7 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
8 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 266
9 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 235
10 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 227
Men's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 739
2 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 678
3 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 614
4 Jeronimo DE FARIA-LOPES 1981-05-12 TSA810100 GE 581
5 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 574
6 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 555
7 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 544
8 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 510
9 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 439
10 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 EDEN 336
Women's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 459
2 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 439
3 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 360
4 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 257
5 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 224
6 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
7 Marize VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 1985-11-05 TSA851174 WP 184
8 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 148
9 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 139
10 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 113
Men's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 730
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 486
3 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 343
4 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 339
5 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 224
6 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GE 195
7 Jandre ODENDAAL 1986-01-14 TSA860849 NC 173
8 George Stegmann 1986-02-27 TSA861040 WP 160
9 XANDER VAN HEERDEN 1988-06-15 TSA881141 FS 134
10 Marco Niebuhr 1987-08-20 TSA871216 GN 132
Seniors Doubles
Men's Doubles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Doug HILLEN 1938-04-10 TSA380015 GE 182
2 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 166
3 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 166
4 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 164
5 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 82
6 PETER NAUDE 1939-03-10 TSA391011 KZN 47
7 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 36
8 Gerhard Moolman 1939-08-27 TSA390038 GN 19
Women's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 770
2 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 525
3 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 509
4 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 410
5 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 348
6 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 348
7 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 342
8 Margaret BORNMAN 1942-07-29 TSA420041 FS 290
9 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 286
10 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 277
Men's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 704
2 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 601
3 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 569
4 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 509
5 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 490
6 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 441
7 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 432
8 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 367
9 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 333
10 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 304
Women's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 690
2 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 504
3 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 484
4 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 443
5 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 370
6 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 317
7 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 286
8 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 167
9 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 160
10 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 144
Men's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 737
2 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 689
3 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 563
4 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 490
5 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 460
6 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 440
7 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 419
8 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 348
9 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 318
10 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 315
Women's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 653
2 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 570
3 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 EDEN 540
4 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 461
5 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 409
6 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 409
7 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 387
8 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 319
9 Esme AUCAMP 1953-05-05 TSA530021 FS 304
10 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 EDEN 282
Men's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 624
2 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 580
3 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 558
4 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 490
5 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 483
6 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 475
7 Johan BOTHA 1951-07-29 TSA510045 FS 446
8 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 357
9 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 350
10 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 320
Women's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 709
2 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 650
3 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 640
4 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 596
5 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 488
6 NELENE GOLD 1957-12-20 TSA570116 WP 419
7 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 417
8 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 413
9 Magdel Le Roux 1958-05-13 TSA580105 GN 348
10 MARIE JOOSTE 1958-10-06 TSA580033 FS 269
Men's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 704
2 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 624
3 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 613
4 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 609
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 464
6 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 432
7 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 370
8 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 350
9 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 316
10 H G SCHEUN 1958-07-26 TSA580034 EDEN 298
Women's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 654
2 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 539
3 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 440
4 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 328
5 Ronel BOTHA 1964-03-12 TSA640023 KZN 280
6 Debbie HERON 1962-09-15 TSA620057 KZN 280
7 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 252
8 Nicky HEALY 1960-12-01 TSA600032 WP 214
9 Lindsay Lock 1961-10-02 TSA610066 GN 208
10 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 200
Men's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 649
2 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 621
3 Johnny BARTER 1960-01-20 TSA600073 WP 615
4 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 559
5 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 506
6 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 492
7 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 466
8 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 464
9 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 378
10 Ronald BUTHELEZI 1964-11-26 TSA640116 WP 334
Women's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 770
2 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 770
3 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 598
4 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 405
5 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-07 TSA670114 WP 379
6 Carien GOODING 1965-01-13 TSA650072 BOL 261
7 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 259
8 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 246
9 Janet Dalton 1967-12-13 TSA671047 GC 240
10 Marina STEYN 1967-04-08 TSA670055 GE 200
Men's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 643
2 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 638
3 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 562
4 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 458
5 Clinton RICHARDS 1969-05-25 TSA690025 BOL 430
6 Werner Scholtz 1969-04-04 TSA690062 GN 423
7 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 419
8 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 414
9 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 388
10 Jean BEKKER 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GN 360
Women's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 770
2 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 519
3 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 490
4 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 483
5 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 443
6 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 376
7 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 325
8 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 279
9 Nicky LORAM 1974-03-11 TSA741069 WP 264
10 Lene Ehlers 1972-01-03 TSA720082 BOL 240
Men's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 704
2 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 690
3 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 589
4 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 556
5 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 491
6 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 472
7 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 470
8 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 403
9 Frederick CHRISTIANS 1972-10-12 TSA720036 WP 382
10 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 363
Women's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 671
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 591
3 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 591
4 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 398
5 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 368
6 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 360
7 Retha Matthee 1975-09-15 TSA751061 EDEN 300
8 Alwin JENNINGS 1979-10-29 TSA791026 GE 214
9 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 214
10 Mamotebang Tibi Molise 1978-07-30 TSA781038 KZN 200
Men's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 686
2 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 650
3 Luke POTTER 1978-01-28 TSA780103 WP 570
4 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 540
5 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 490
6 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 486
7 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 399
8 De Villiers KROON 1976-12-30 TSA760108 NWP 399
9 Ryan Roelofse 1975-02-09 TSA751062 BOL 386
10 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 373
Women's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 646
2 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 600
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 545
4 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 539
5 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 486
6 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 471
7 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 366
8 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 363
9 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
10 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 244
Men's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 709
2 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 665
3 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 600
4 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 597
5 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 510
6 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 504
7 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 465
8 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 439
9 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 370
10 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 EDEN 356
Women's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 299
2 Marize VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 1985-11-05 TSA851174 WP 240
3 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 200
4 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
5 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 148
6 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 136
7 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 124
8 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 47
9 Lucia Schnorrerova 1986-02-08 TSA861041 NC 47
Men's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 664
2 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 470
3 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 400
4 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 353
5 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 290
6 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GE 185
7 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 173
8 Jandre ODENDAAL 1986-01-14 TSA860849 NC 173
9 Marco Niebuhr 1987-08-20 TSA871216 GN 103
10 Eugine Mokotong 1985-01-01 TSA851150 MPUM 101
Seniors XD
XD Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 629
2 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 426
3 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 349
4 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 333
5 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 297
6 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 263
7 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 WP 247
8 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 200
9 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 200
10 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 177
XD Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 653
2 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 653
3 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 549
4 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 417
5 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 356
6 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 356
7 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 343
8 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 302
9 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 302
10 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 290
XD Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 537
2 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 537
3 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 496
4 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 476
5 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 476
6 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 469
7 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 441
8 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 EDEN 432
9 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 372
10 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 370
XD Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 653
2 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 653
3 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 385
4 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 370
5 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 370
6 Alan CHIAT 1957-07-21 TSA570032 WP 351
7 STEVIE KEULER 1958-11-24 TSA580062 EDEN 299
8 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 252
9 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 219
10 Louis VAN DER MERWE 1956-01-27 TSA560054 EP 184
XD Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 490
2 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 453
3 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 434
4 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 424
5 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 408
6 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 351
7 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 318
8 Debbie HERON 1962-09-15 TSA620057 KZN 280
9 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 280
10 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 280
XD Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 704
2 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 545
3 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 477
4 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GE 477
5 Merryl COAKER 1969-12-22 TSA690150 GE 471
6 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 424
7 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 364
8 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 304
9 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
10 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 280
XD Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 603
2 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 560
3 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 530
4 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 526
5 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 500
6 Nico VIVIERS 1970-05-23 TSA700093 GE 471
7 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 455
8 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 380
9 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 326
10 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 316
XD Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 637
2 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 609
3 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 516
4 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 469
5 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 414
6 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 380
7 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 379
8 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 355
9 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 290
10 Burger BESTER 1976-12-23 TSA760095 MPUM 290
XD Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 660
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 660
3 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 640
4 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 600
5 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 BOL 535
6 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 391
7 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 345
8 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 326
9 Judy Kotze 1980-02-27 TSA801042 MPUM 290
10 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 274
XD Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 258
2 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 189
4 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 172
5 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GE 167
6 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 159
7 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 151
8 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 148
9 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 113
10 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 109