Rankings: 11 Feb 2018 to 11 Feb 2019

In this publication...


Combined
Mens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 125,254,834
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 31,112,698
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 13,241,117
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 5,336,541
5 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,670,328
6 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 2,655,330
7 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,515,725
8 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,489,250
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,450,625
10 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,407,875
Womens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 4,069,756
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,656,955
3 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,457,106
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,280,679
5 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,258,304
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,229,527
7 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,193,750
8 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 1,171,400
9 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,134,125
10 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 1,027,875
MS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 849,000
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 832,000
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 821,000
4 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 791,100
5 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 785,500
6 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 752,200
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 704,900
8 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 689,000
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 676,900
10 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 671,000
WS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,319,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 978,500
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 961,000
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 783,500
6 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
7 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
8 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 669,250
9 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 666,500
10 Tyla CARTER 2001-06-05 TSA010435 KZN 644,400
Boys U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,049,000
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 991,375
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 984,000
4 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 970,225
5 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 957,950
6 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 950,500
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 908,025
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 895,900
9 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 845,250
10 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 824,825
Boys U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 731,538
2 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 705,628
3 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 699,160
4 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 635,243
5 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 624,163
6 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 613,285
7 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 605,828
8 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 600,000
9 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 595,190
10 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 592,363
Boys U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 517,400
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 449,705
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 447,570
4 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 444,418
5 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 428,388
6 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 413,568
7 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 375,215
8 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 374,138
9 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 370,750
10 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 370,595
Girls U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,559,005
2 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,225,652
3 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,192,250
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 1,027,875
6 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 867,335
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 857,750
8 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 820,313
9 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 774,929
10 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 767,750
Girls U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 820,313
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 746,200
3 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 743,563
4 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 699,355
5 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 696,093
6 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 640,900
7 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 633,375
8 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 625,325
9 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 611,950
10 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 609,763
Girls U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 640,900
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 501,763
3 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 494,488
4 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 482,275
5 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 457,163
6 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 455,128
7 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 444,975
8 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 441,525
9 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 406,350
Girls U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 356,050
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 332,113
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 305,338
4 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 300,700
5 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 257,900
6 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 250,775
7 Kira Farrakhova 2007-06-27 TSA071179 WP 235,450
8 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 228,775
9 NIKA POTGIETER 2007-04-07 TSA071078 EDEN 227,593
10 Ile LATEGAN 2007-10-15 TSA070028 EDEN 225,075
Boys U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 375,215
2 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 370,595
3 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 354,100
4 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 338,803
5 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 266,975
6 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 265,063
7 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 219,563
8 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 217,313
9 Cuan WESTERN 2007-08-28 TSA070077 EDEN 216,693
10 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 211,048
Schools Age Group Ranking
BS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 374,630
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 346,670
3 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 345,780
4 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 345,530
5 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 302,740
6 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 298,270
7 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 283,400
8 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 260,740
9 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 258,040
10 Johan COETZEE 2006-06-21 TSA061060 EP 240,490
BS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 509,680
2 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 474,040
3 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 433,570
4 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 431,000
5 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 418,690
6 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 404,600
7 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 399,430
8 Joseph TOWNES 2004-06-11 TSA048320 BOR 397,500
9 Daniel CROWIE 2004-03-18 TSA040282 GC 396,610
10 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 393,860
BS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 821,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 704,900
3 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 671,000
4 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 583,050
5 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 578,690
6 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 567,560
7 Prince TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021272 Gaborone 560,150
8 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 556,800
9 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 529,360
10 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 525,310
BS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 942,000
2 Lleyton Cronje 2000-09-22 TSA001466 GN 892,000
3 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 849,000
4 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 832,000
5 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 821,000
6 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 812,300
7 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 809,300
8 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 791,100
9 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 785,500
10 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 752,200
GS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 373,800
2 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 322,100
3 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 302,400
4 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 300,310
5 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 278,300
6 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 WP 266,400
7 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 264,590
8 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 261,900
9 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 249,850
10 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 238,700
GS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,319,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 978,500
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 961,000
5 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
6 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
7 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 669,250
8 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 627,080
9 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 610,000
10 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 588,650
GS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 588,650
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 582,150
3 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 545,030
4 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 513,500
5 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 492,200
6 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 478,770
7 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
8 Kagiso LEDWABA 2004-04-04 TSA040466 GAU 414,000
9 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 410,550
10 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 409,800
GS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,319,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 978,500
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 961,000
5 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 894,000
6 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 783,500
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
8 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
9 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 669,250
10 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 666,500
Adult
MS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 125,254,834
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 11,353,131
3 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 3,310,660
4 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,414,212
5 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 2,353,553
6 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,239,600
7 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,205,000
8 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,129,500
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,102,500
10 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,033,000
WS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 2,502,251
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,457,106
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,388,553
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,001,000
5 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 978,500
6 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 961,000
7 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 960,500
8 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 943,500
9 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 894,000
10 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 791,500
MD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 124,450,792
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 8,103,523
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 7,551,943
4 Christiaan WORST 2000-03-08 TSA001480 GN 1,557,107
5 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,392,500
6 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 1,270,714
7 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 1,207,107
8 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,137,000
9 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,113,500
10 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 1,108,607
WD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 6,270,019
2 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,457,214
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,118,714
4 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,073,607
5 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,004,107
6 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 977,500
7 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 956,000
8 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 943,500
9 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 931,000
10 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 890,000
Juniors
BS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 849,000
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 832,000
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 821,000
4 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 791,100
5 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 785,500
6 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 752,200
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 704,900
8 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 689,000
9 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 676,900
10 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 671,000
GS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,319,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 978,500
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 961,000
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 783,500
6 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
7 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
8 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 669,250
9 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 666,500
10 Tyla CARTER 2001-06-05 TSA010435 KZN 644,400
BD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 876,000
2 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 823,000
3 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 812,500
4 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 809,000
5 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 800,000
6 Muntingh HAMMAN 2001-04-23 TSA011269 GN 744,700
7 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 716,500
8 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 679,200
9 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 660,000
10 Victor PUTTER 2001-03-01 TSA011396 GN 654,000
GD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 988,607
2 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 977,500
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 957,807
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 925,000
5 Anique ENGELBRECHT 2002-02-01 TSA021191 GC 804,100
6 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 FS 799,000
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 765,000
8 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 764,850
9 Georgia HOSKING 2002-01-21 TSA020320 GC 750,000
10 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 705,000
BS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 583,050
2 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 578,690
3 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 556,800
4 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 529,360
5 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 525,310
6 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 514,250
7 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 509,680
8 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 474,040
9 Jason SCHIMPER 2003-05-26 TSA031304 FS 469,250
10 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 468,800
GS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 703,500
2 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 588,650
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 582,150
4 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 545,030
5 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 530,300
6 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 513,500
7 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 507,450
8 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 504,880
9 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 501,500
10 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 499,400
BD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 679,200
2 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 593,950
3 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 553,900
4 Kyler HUGO 2003-11-08 TSA030207 WP 548,300
5 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 527,150
6 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 507,750
7 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 502,250
8 Damian MULLER 2003-03-11 TSA030230 EDEN 502,000
9 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 494,250
10 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 470,300
GD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 764,850
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 656,200
3 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 619,650
4 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 617,300
5 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 574,600
6 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 509,600
7 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 503,700
8 Annika GERTENBACH 2003-02-14 TSA03951 GC 501,950
9 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 479,000
10 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 476,850
BS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 431,000
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 374,630
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 346,670
4 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 345,780
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 345,530
6 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 333,450
7 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 302,740
8 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 301,050
9 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 298,270
10 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 297,500
GS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 513,500
2 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
3 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 409,800
4 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 390,750
5 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 389,850
6 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 373,800
7 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 358,965
8 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 350,250
9 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 344,350
10 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 333,600
BD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 403,600
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 395,550
3 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 379,750
4 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 345,600
5 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 313,550
6 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 312,250
7 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 306,550
8 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 300,300
9 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 293,900
10 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 289,900
GD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 509,600
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 444,050
3 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 402,500
4 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 384,650
5 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 369,700
6 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 365,100
7 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 344,900
8 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 338,750
9 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 337,000
10 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 333,450
BS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 302,740
2 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 298,270
3 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 283,400
4 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 260,740
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 229,000
6 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 221,800
7 Chrisstian VILJOEN 2007-05-02 TSA070006 EP 180,850
8 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 176,250
9 Cuan WESTERN 2007-08-28 TSA070077 EDEN 174,180
10 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 170,810
GS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 278,300
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 261,900
3 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 238,700
4 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 237,300
5 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 200,600
6 Kira Farrakhova 2007-06-27 TSA071179 WP 196,950
7 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 191,800
8 Ile LATEGAN 2007-10-15 TSA070028 EDEN 183,750
9 NIKA POTGIETER 2007-04-07 TSA071078 EDEN 179,730
10 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 176,900
BD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 312,250
2 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 289,900
3 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 289,300
4 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 282,800
5 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA091028 KZN 210,200
6 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 197,600
7 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 194,450
8 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 180,700
9 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 175,850
10 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 173,250
GD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 311,000
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 280,850
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 272,150
4 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 248,000
5 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 235,900
6 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 229,200
7 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 207,500
8 Vanessa Foley 2007-04-03 TSA071402 GE 203,400
9 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 199,250
10 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 195,800
Junior XD
XD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 671,500
2 Amonette THERON 2001-06-07 TSA010350 GN 374,000
3 Michelle Ncube 1998-07-05 TSA980706 GC 374,000
4 Jake CARTER 2002-09-11 TSA020658 KZN 351,900
5 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 340,000
6 Tanika PANAINO 2001-09-01 TSA010745 GE 340,000
7 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 339,150
8 Kevin FREEL 1998-08-25 TSA980066 GN 314,500
9 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 307,100
10 Luke GEDULDT 2002-04-30 TSA20581 WP 289,000
XD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 671,500
2 Jake CARTER 2002-09-11 TSA020658 KZN 351,900
3 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 339,150
4 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 307,100
5 Luke GEDULDT 2002-04-30 TSA20581 WP 289,000
6 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 279,650
7 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 261,450
8 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 238,000
9 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 238,000
10 Kiara MACKAY 2002-10-17 TSA021223 KZN 232,900
XD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 339,150
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 307,100
3 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 279,650
4 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 261,450
5 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 238,000
6 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 238,000
7 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 226,200
8 Damian MULLER 2003-03-11 TSA030230 EDEN 220,150
9 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 219,350
10 Sharlene CHIGARIRO 2004-11-09 TSA048486 BOL 199,200
XD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 307,100
2 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 261,450
3 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 226,200
4 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 219,350
5 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 199,050
6 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 195,050
7 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 191,500
8 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 179,800
9 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 161,850
10 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 161,750
XD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 226,200
2 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 179,800
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 159,500
4 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 156,600
5 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 145,000
6 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 133,400
7 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 133,400
8 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 92,800
9 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 81,200
10 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA091028 KZN 78,300
Seniors Singles
Women's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 439
2 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 313
3 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 290
4 Lynne Thurston 1938-11-11 TSA380021 GAU 87
Men's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 406
2 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 268
3 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 222
4 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 189
5 Doug HILLEN 1938-04-10 TSA380015 GE 134
6 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 125
7 Sy LERMAN 1937-11-05 TSA370017 GC 104
8 Gerhard Moolman 1939-08-27 TSA390038 GN 80
9 Pat JOSEPHSON 1934-06-03 TSA340012 WP 53
10 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 48
Women's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 579
3 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 509
4 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 326
5 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 304
6 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 255
7 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 219
8 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 197
9 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 177
10 Louise GELDENHUYS 1940-01-14 TSA400048 GN 148
Men's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 730
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 685
3 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 538
4 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 BOL 520
5 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 489
6 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 477
7 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 473
8 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 448
9 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 317
10 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 312
Women's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 559
2 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 458
3 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 414
4 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 373
5 Daphne SEIGAL 1948-04-07 TSA480082 WP 304
6 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 257
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 211
8 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 177
9 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 174
10 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 99
Men's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 730
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 653
3 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 540
4 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 539
5 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 437
6 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 405
7 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 373
8 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 308
9 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 228
10 ALBERT SWANEPOEL 1946-06-18 TSA460063 GE 225
Women's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 690
2 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 435
3 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 387
4 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 382
5 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 382
6 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 379
7 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 368
8 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 325
9 ROSANDA WHITTET 1953-03-14 TSA531014 GC 318
10 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 291
Men's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 668
2 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 657
3 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 621
4 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 609
5 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 503
6 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 476
7 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 418
8 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 320
9 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 270
10 Danie APPEL 1954-07-25 TSA540099 WP 247
Women's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 650
2 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 609
3 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 605
4 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 568
5 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 438
6 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 417
7 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 356
8 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 206
9 Judith Goss 1957-10-01 TSA571041 KZN 200
10 Arina CONRADIE 1958-11-09 TSA580077 BOL 175
Men's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 737
2 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 626
3 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 568
4 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 548
5 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 540
6 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 338
7 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 299
8 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 289
9 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 282
10 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 275
Women's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 770
2 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 480
3 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 416
4 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 259
5 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 236
6 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 231
7 Louise CHIAT 1964-04-22 TSA640026 WP 224
8 Nicky HEALY 1960-12-01 TSA600032 WP 192
9 Debbie den Hartog 1964-03-12 TSA640059 GN 189
10 Ansie Alcock 1960-07-03 TSA600103 GE 160
Men's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 695
2 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
3 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 658
4 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 628
5 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 489
6 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 481
7 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 445
8 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 414
9 Ronald BUTHELEZI 1964-11-26 TSA640116 WP 383
10 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 LIM 379
Women's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 686
2 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 628
3 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 519
4 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 495
5 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 443
6 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
7 Carien GOODING 1965-01-13 TSA650072 BOL 214
8 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-07 TSA670114 WP 204
9 Merryl COAKER 1969-12-22 TSA690150 GE 193
10 Janet Dalton 1967-12-13 TSA671047 GC 184
Men's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 770
2 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 716
3 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 643
4 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 588
5 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 508
6 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 479
7 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 463
8 Clinton RICHARDS 1969-05-25 TSA690025 BOL 428
9 Jean BEKKER 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GN 419
10 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 388
Women's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 726
2 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 588
3 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 578
4 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 449
5 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 381
6 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 358
7 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 296
8 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 295
9 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 291
10 JACKIE JONES 1974-06-03 TSA741122 EDEN 268
Men's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 657
2 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 608
3 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 603
4 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 550
5 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 478
6 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 469
7 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 452
8 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 450
9 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 422
10 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 381
Women's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 709
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 548
3 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 529
4 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 524
5 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 482
6 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 470
7 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 360
8 DOMINIQUE SMITH 1978-10-02 TSA781030 GN 253
9 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 252
10 Retha Matthee 1975-09-15 TSA751061 EDEN 240
Men's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 708
2 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 674
3 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 587
4 Luke POTTER 1978-01-28 TSA780103 WP 579
5 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 537
6 Ryan Roelofse 1975-02-09 TSA751062 BOL 491
7 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 437
8 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 429
9 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 427
10 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 403
Women's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 739
2 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 640
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 614
4 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 525
5 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 468
6 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 295
7 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
8 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 266
9 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 234
10 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 211
Men's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 739
2 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 668
3 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 598
4 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 574
5 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 571
6 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 555
7 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 544
8 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 510
9 Jeronimo DE FARIA-LOPES 1981-05-12 TSA810100 GE 444
10 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 346
Women's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 477
2 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 459
3 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 396
4 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 360
5 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
6 Marize VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 1985-11-05 TSA851174 WP 184
7 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 174
8 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 113
9 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 96
10 Lucia Schnorrerova 1986-02-08 TSA861041 WP 84
Men's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 730
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 481
3 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 290
4 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 224
5 Pierre LE GRANGE 1987-09-28 TSA871215 GC 200
6 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 195
7 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 186
8 Jandre ODENDAAL 1986-01-14 TSA860849 NC 173
9 George Stegmann 1986-02-27 TSA861040 WP 160
10 KYLE PARFITT 1988-03-04 TSA881148 GC 139
Seniors Doubles
Men's Doubles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 166
2 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 164
3 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 141
4 Doug HILLEN 1938-04-10 TSA380015 GE 96
5 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 82
6 PETER NAUDE 1939-03-10 TSA391011 KZN 47
7 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 36
8 Gerhard Moolman 1939-08-27 TSA390038 GN 19
Women's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 770
2 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 570
3 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 410
4 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 365
5 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 348
6 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 348
7 Margaret BORNMAN 1942-07-29 TSA420041 FS 290
8 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 239
9 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 218
10 Hettie Van der Walt 1944-03-02 TSA440027 GN 200
Men's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 690
2 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 601
3 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 530
4 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 472
5 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 455
6 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 383
7 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 383
8 Koos Van der Hoff 1941-10-10 TSA410025 GN 346
9 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 312
10 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 304
Women's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 690
2 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 559
3 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 504
4 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 400
5 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 360
6 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 335
7 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 329
8 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 317
9 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 220
10 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 167
Men's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 770
2 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 689
3 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 563
4 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 490
5 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 451
6 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 440
7 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 346
8 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 336
9 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 315
10 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 309
Women's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 570
2 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 557
3 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 530
4 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 495
5 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 409
6 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 409
7 Shirley LARSEN 1953-03-20 TSA530035 WP 379
8 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 EDEN 340
9 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 338
10 Esme AUCAMP 1953-05-05 TSA530021 FS 304
Men's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 624
2 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 573
3 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 558
4 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 490
5 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 483
6 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 475
7 Johan BOTHA 1951-07-29 TSA510045 FS 446
8 Pierre JOUBERT 1953-04-12 TSA530060 WP 328
9 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 320
10 Danie APPEL 1954-07-25 TSA540099 WP 294
Women's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 709
2 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 657
3 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 650
4 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 600
5 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 488
6 NELENE GOLD 1957-12-20 TSA570116 WP 461
7 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 459
8 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 455
9 MARIE JOOSTE 1958-10-06 TSA580033 FS 269
10 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 228
Men's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 664
2 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 613
3 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 609
4 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 583
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 464
6 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 461
7 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 370
8 Alan CHIAT 1957-07-21 TSA570032 WP 323
9 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 288
10 Clive WATKINSON 1957-08-31 TSA570014 GC 280
Women's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 654
2 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 539
3 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 440
4 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 328
5 Debbie HERON 1962-09-15 TSA620057 KZN 280
6 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 280
7 Ronel BOTHA 1964-03-12 TSA640023 KZN 280
8 Wendy VAN GYSEN 1962-09-28 TSA620145 WP 247
9 Gretchen Ryan 1960-05-15 TSA601038 WP 247
10 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 222
Men's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 649
2 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 621
3 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 619
4 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 567
5 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 466
6 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 464
7 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 459
8 Johnny BARTER 1960-01-20 TSA600073 WP 415
9 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 378
10 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 296
Women's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 770
2 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 770
3 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 472
4 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 366
5 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GE 319
6 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 292
7 Carien GOODING 1965-01-13 TSA650072 BOL 261
8 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-07 TSA670114 WP 240
9 Janet Dalton 1967-12-13 TSA671047 GC 240
10 Jutta Bernatzky 1966-11-11 TSA660066 GN 219
Men's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 619
2 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 603
3 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 537
4 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 485
5 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 462
6 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 458
7 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 438
8 Clinton RICHARDS 1969-05-25 TSA690025 BOL 430
9 Jean BEKKER 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GN 393
10 Hylton MORBY-SMITH 1965-12-03 TSA650128 GC 373
Women's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 730
2 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 490
3 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 438
4 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 435
5 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 422
6 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 416
7 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 364
8 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 267
9 Lene Ehlers 1972-01-03 TSA720082 BOL 240
10 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 223
Men's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 650
2 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 643
3 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 589
4 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 555
5 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 542
6 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 483
7 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 430
8 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 358
9 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 344
10 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 332
Women's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 704
2 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 591
3 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 591
4 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 395
5 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 390
6 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 360
7 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 334
8 Retha Matthee 1975-09-15 TSA751061 EDEN 300
9 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 244
10 Alwin JENNINGS 1979-10-29 TSA791026 GE 214
Men's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 690
2 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 686
3 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 569
4 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 508
5 Luke POTTER 1978-01-28 TSA780103 WP 483
6 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 480
7 Ryan Roelofse 1975-02-09 TSA751062 BOL 466
8 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 406
9 De Villiers KROON 1976-12-30 TSA760108 NWP 406
10 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 381
Women's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 730
2 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 686
3 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 640
4 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 559
5 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 545
6 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 491
7 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 366
8 Marie Van Heerden 1982-07-11 TSA820091 GN 304
9 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
10 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 247
Men's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 709
2 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 601
3 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 600
4 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 579
5 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 574
6 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 568
7 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 548
8 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 526
9 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 370
10 Ricardo BENSON 1980-03-27 TSA800033 WP 358
Women's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 458
2 Marize VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 1985-11-05 TSA851174 WP 240
3 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 200
4 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 174
5 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 143
6 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 131
7 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 80
8 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 47
9 Lucia Schnorrerova 1986-02-08 TSA861041 WP 47
10 Zamambo Mkhize 1985-02-14 TSA851177 KZN 23
Men's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 664
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 433
3 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 338
4 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 290
5 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 280
6 KYLE PARFITT 1988-03-04 TSA881148 GC 200
7 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 185
8 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 173
9 Jandre ODENDAAL 1986-01-14 TSA860849 NC 173
10 Bradley ELLIOTT 1986-06-25 TSA861009 GC 100
Seniors XD
XD Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 704
2 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 349
3 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 344
4 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 333
5 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 WP 247
6 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 200
7 valerie goliath 1944-06-22 TSA441008 EDEN 159
8 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 124
9 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 103
10 Louise GELDENHUYS 1940-01-14 TSA400048 GN 96
XD Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 624
2 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 529
3 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 529
4 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 370
5 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 356
6 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 356
7 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 335
8 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 290
9 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 268
10 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 268
XD Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 537
2 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 537
3 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 476
4 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 476
5 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 469
6 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 441
7 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 433
8 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA540047 GN 370
9 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 325
10 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 308
XD Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 653
2 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 613
3 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 570
4 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 385
5 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 370
6 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 281
7 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 269
8 Bach Breytenbach 1955-10-28 TSA550025 WP 239
9 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 221
10 Arina CONRADIE 1958-11-09 TSA580077 BOL 206
XD Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 541
2 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 485
3 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 459
4 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 453
5 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 408
6 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 351
7 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 280
8 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 280
9 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 280
10 Debbie HERON 1962-09-15 TSA620057 KZN 280
XD Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 704
2 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 545
3 Merryl COAKER 1969-12-22 TSA690150 GE 471
4 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 459
5 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 380
6 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GE 380
7 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 364
8 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 304
9 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
10 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-07 TSA670114 WP 259
XD Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 575
2 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 560
3 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 530
4 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 500
5 Nico VIVIERS 1970-05-23 TSA700093 GE 471
6 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 387
7 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 380
8 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 358
9 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 340
10 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 326
XD Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 609
2 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 606
3 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 586
4 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 553
5 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 493
6 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 380
7 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 379
8 Stefan le Roux 1975-05-15 TSA750153 FS 355
9 Burger BESTER 1976-12-23 TSA760095 MPUM 290
10 Dawie Eybers 1978-11-03 TSA780002 GN 290
XD Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 819
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 799
3 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 735
4 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 640
5 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 640
6 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 488
7 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 326
8 Judy Kotze 1980-02-27 TSA801042 MPUM 290
9 C P Nothnagel 1981-04-22 TSA810030 GC 286
10 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 239
XD Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 258
2 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 206
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 189
4 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 172
5 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 167
6 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 151
7 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 109
8 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 103
9 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 96
10 Lucia Schnorrerova 1986-02-08 TSA861041 WP 94