Rankings: 18 Mar 2018 to 18 Mar 2019

In this publication...


Combined
Mens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 125,254,834
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 31,112,698
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 14,009,973
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 5,622,428
5 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,670,328
6 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 2,655,330
7 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,522,125
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,467,250
9 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,417,250
10 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,296,750
Womens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 3,569,756
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,651,955
3 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,457,106
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,433,929
5 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,260,000
6 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,258,304
7 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,224,902
8 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 1,171,400
9 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,070,375
10 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 1,019,375
MS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 931,500
2 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 901,000
3 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 849,000
4 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 832,000
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 791,100
6 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 752,200
7 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 748,500
8 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 724,900
9 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 714,400
10 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 676,900
WS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,319,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 978,500
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 775,000
6 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 729,000
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
8 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 704,250
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 681,750
10 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 666,500
Boys U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 1,135,625
2 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,049,000
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,032,250
4 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,000,750
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 982,725
6 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 980,625
7 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 957,950
8 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 933,650
9 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 927,150
10 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 907,650
Boys U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 734,428
2 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 705,503
3 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 699,160
4 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 679,500
5 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 659,175
6 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 641,243
7 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 634,788
8 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 624,973
9 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 606,328
10 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 595,190
Boys U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 524,588
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 449,705
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 449,645
4 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 446,493
5 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 429,238
6 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 413,568
7 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 396,108
8 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 392,438
9 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 375,215
10 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 373,845
Girls U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,559,005
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,240,500
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,221,027
4 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 1,019,375
6 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 867,335
7 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 852,875
8 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 845,813
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 838,313
10 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 833,688
Girls U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 845,813
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 749,300
3 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 746,113
4 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 707,343
5 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 678,480
6 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 676,863
7 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 640,900
8 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 638,075
9 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 631,013
10 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 625,725
Girls U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 640,900
2 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 519,488
3 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 501,763
4 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 488,678
5 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 482,275
6 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 459,163
7 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 444,975
8 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 441,525
9 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 420,150
Girls U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 356,050
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 332,113
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 305,338
4 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 300,700
5 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 279,300
6 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 263,375
7 Kira Farrakhova 2007-06-27 TSA071179 WP 245,238
8 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 230,325
9 NIKA POTGIETER 2007-04-07 TSA071078 EDEN 226,505
10 Ile LATEGAN 2007-10-15 TSA070028 EDEN 225,075
Boys U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 375,215
2 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 373,845
3 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 354,100
4 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 338,803
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 268,688
6 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 265,888
7 Cuan WESTERN 2007-08-28 TSA070077 EDEN 226,800
8 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 225,033
9 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 221,198
10 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 219,563
Schools Age Group Ranking
BS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 374,630
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 346,670
3 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 345,780
4 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 345,530
5 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 302,740
6 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 298,270
7 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 283,400
8 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 260,740
9 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 258,040
10 Johan COETZEE 2006-06-21 TSA061060 EP 240,490
BS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 509,680
2 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 480,000
3 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 474,040
4 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 434,750
5 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 433,570
6 Joseph TOWNES 2004-06-11 TSA048320 BOR 422,500
7 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 418,690
8 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 406,610
9 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 403,760
10 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 399,430
BS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 901,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 714,400
3 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 671,000
4 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 585,940
5 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 578,690
6 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 574,020
7 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 573,750
8 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 556,800
9 Prince TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021272 Gaborone 536,350
10 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 529,360
BS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 931,500
2 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 901,000
3 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 849,000
4 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 832,000
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 791,100
6 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 759,300
7 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 752,200
8 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 748,500
9 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 724,900
10 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 714,400
GS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 375,800
2 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 335,900
3 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 303,310
4 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 302,400
5 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 278,300
6 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 267,650
7 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 WP 266,400
8 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 264,590
9 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 261,900
10 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 254,050
GS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,319,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 978,500
5 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 729,000
6 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
7 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 704,250
8 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 681,750
9 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 642,500
10 Isabella WEATHERHEAD 2002-04-09 TSA021367 GN 627,080
GS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 588,650
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 585,250
3 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 557,650
4 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 519,530
5 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 513,500
6 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 492,200
7 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 451,850
8 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 434,800
9 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
10 Kagiso LEDWABA 2004-04-04 TSA040466 GAU 414,000
GS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,319,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 978,500
5 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 894,000
6 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 775,000
7 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 729,000
8 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
9 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 704,250
10 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 681,750
Adult
MS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 125,254,834
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 12,121,987
3 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 3,310,660
4 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,414,212
5 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 2,353,553
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,285,000
7 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,129,500
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,080,500
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,033,000
10 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 931,500
WS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 2,002,251
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,457,106
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,383,553
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,142,000
5 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 978,500
7 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 960,500
8 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 909,500
9 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 894,000
10 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 791,500
MD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 124,450,792
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 9,247,070
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 7,551,943
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,547,000
5 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 1,270,714
6 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 1,207,107
7 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,151,000
8 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 1,064,607
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,055,000
10 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 1,024,462
WD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel SIMMONDS 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 6,270,019
2 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,457,214
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,167,714
4 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,073,607
5 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,020,000
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 985,607
7 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 977,500
8 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 WP 943,500
9 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 906,000
10 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 899,500
Juniors
BS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 931,500
2 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 901,000
3 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 849,000
4 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 832,000
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 791,100
6 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 752,200
7 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 748,500
8 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 724,900
9 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 714,400
10 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 676,900
GS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,319,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 978,500
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 775,000
6 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 729,000
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
8 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 704,250
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 681,750
10 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 666,500
BD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 928,500
2 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 923,000
3 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 877,000
4 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 823,000
5 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 816,500
6 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 809,000
7 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 800,000
8 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 766,500
9 Muntingh HAMMAN 2001-04-23 TSA011269 GN 744,700
10 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 729,300
GD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 977,500
2 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 970,107
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 957,807
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 942,000
5 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 809,850
6 Anique ENGELBRECHT 2002-02-01 TSA021191 GC 804,100
7 Marne DERCKSEN 2001-08-04 TSA010143 WP 799,000
8 Georgia HOSKING 2002-01-21 TSA020320 GC 750,000
9 Linge STEENKAMP 2001-05-08 TSA011189 FS 745,500
10 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 659,714
BS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 585,940
2 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 578,690
3 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 573,750
4 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 556,800
5 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 529,360
6 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 526,160
7 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 516,800
8 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 509,680
9 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 480,000
10 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 474,040
GS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 729,000
2 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 588,650
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 585,250
4 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 557,650
5 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 528,700
6 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 522,650
7 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 519,530
8 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 514,250
9 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 513,500
10 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 512,150
BD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 679,200
2 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 593,950
3 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 569,500
4 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 553,900
5 Kyler HUGO 2003-11-08 TSA030207 WP 548,300
6 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 529,150
7 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 526,250
8 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 507,250
9 Mikaeel WOODMAN 2003-05-31 TSA031273 WP 494,250
10 Damian MULLER 2003-03-11 TSA030230 EDEN 489,250
GD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 809,850
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 656,200
3 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 635,800
4 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 629,850
5 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 574,600
6 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 509,600
7 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 504,500
8 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 503,700
9 Annika GERTENBACH 2003-02-14 TSA03951 GC 501,950
10 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 476,850
BS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 434,750
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 374,630
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 346,670
4 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 345,780
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 345,530
6 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 333,450
7 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 311,670
8 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 302,770
9 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 302,740
10 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 301,050
GS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 513,500
2 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 434,800
3 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
4 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 390,750
5 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 389,850
6 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 378,090
7 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 376,600
8 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 375,800
9 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 350,250
10 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 344,350
BD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 411,900
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 403,850
3 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 383,150
4 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 366,550
5 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 359,350
6 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 337,750
7 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 313,550
8 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 312,250
9 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 302,300
10 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 300,300
GD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 509,600
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 444,050
3 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 442,350
4 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 402,500
5 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 369,700
6 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 365,100
7 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 344,900
8 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 338,750
9 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 337,000
10 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 333,450
BS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 302,740
2 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 298,270
3 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 283,400
4 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 260,740
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 229,000
6 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 221,800
7 Cuan WESTERN 2007-08-28 TSA070077 EDEN 183,200
8 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 180,960
9 Chrisstian VILJOEN 2007-05-02 TSA070006 EP 180,850
10 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 176,420
GS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 278,300
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 261,900
3 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 238,700
4 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 237,300
5 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 216,500
6 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 204,400
7 Kira Farrakhova 2007-06-27 TSA071179 WP 204,200
8 Ile LATEGAN 2007-10-15 TSA070028 EDEN 183,750
9 NIKA POTGIETER 2007-04-07 TSA071078 EDEN 179,730
10 Zoey SCRIVEN 2007-09-14 TSA071004 EP 178,350
BD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 312,250
2 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 302,300
3 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 289,900
4 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 282,800
5 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA091028 KZN 216,900
6 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 197,600
7 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 194,450
8 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 193,250
9 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 176,350
10 Cuan WESTERN 2007-08-28 TSA070077 EDEN 174,400
GD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 311,000
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 280,850
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 272,150
4 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 251,200
5 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 248,000
6 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 235,900
7 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 220,500
8 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 207,950
9 Vanessa Foley 2007-04-03 TSA071402 GE 203,400
10 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 195,800
Junior XD
XD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 671,500
2 Amonette THERON 2001-06-07 TSA010350 GN 374,000
3 Michelle Ncube 1998-07-05 TSA980706 GC 374,000
4 Jake CARTER 2002-09-11 TSA020658 KZN 351,900
5 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 340,000
6 Tanika PANAINO 2001-09-01 TSA010745 GE 340,000
7 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 339,150
8 Kevin FREEL 1998-08-25 TSA980066 GN 314,500
9 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 307,100
10 Luke GEDULDT 2002-04-30 TSA20581 WP 289,000
XD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 671,500
2 Jake CARTER 2002-09-11 TSA020658 KZN 351,900
3 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 339,150
4 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 307,100
5 Luke GEDULDT 2002-04-30 TSA20581 WP 289,000
6 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 279,650
7 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 261,450
8 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 238,000
9 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 238,000
10 Kiara MACKAY 2002-10-17 TSA021223 KZN 232,900
XD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 339,150
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 307,100
3 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 KZN 279,650
4 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 261,450
5 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 238,000
6 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 238,000
7 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 226,200
8 Damian MULLER 2003-03-11 TSA030230 EDEN 220,150
9 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 219,350
10 Sharlene CHIGARIRO 2004-11-09 TSA048486 BOL 199,200
XD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 307,100
2 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 261,450
3 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 226,200
4 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 219,350
5 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 199,050
6 Janke VILJOEN 2005-09-06 TSA051137 BOL 195,050
7 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 191,500
8 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 179,800
9 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 161,850
10 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 161,750
XD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 226,200
2 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 179,800
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 159,500
4 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 156,600
5 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 145,000
6 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 133,400
7 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 133,400
8 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 92,800
9 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 81,200
10 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA091028 KZN 78,300
Seniors Singles
Women's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 441
2 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 333
Men's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 412
2 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 203
3 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 203
4 Arnie POOLE 1937-11-22 TSA370002 125
5 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 97
6 Gerhard Moolman 1939-08-27 TSA390038 GN 80
7 Pat JOSEPHSON 1934-06-03 TSA340012 WP 53
8 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 48
Women's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 664
3 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 341
4 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 219
5 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 219
6 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 177
7 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 153
8 Louise GELDENHUYS 1940-01-14 TSA400048 GN 148
9 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 121
10 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 47
Men's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 729
2 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 591
3 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 538
4 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 BOL 520
5 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 421
6 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 394
7 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 389
8 Ted Wasilewski 1944-01-05 TSA440078 GN 372
9 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 339
10 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 281
Women's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 624
2 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 570
3 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 552
4 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 373
5 Daphne SEIGAL 1948-04-07 TSA480082 WP 304
6 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 257
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 254
8 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 233
9 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 231
10 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 177
Men's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 689
2 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 686
3 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 606
4 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 539
5 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 518
6 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 415
7 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 397
8 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 337
9 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 323
10 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 266
Women's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 690
2 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 475
3 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 420
4 Mitzi LE ROUX 1952-07-31 TSA520090 KZN 398
5 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 395
6 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 380
7 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 374
8 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 342
9 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 332
10 ROSANDA WHITTET 1953-03-14 TSA531014 GC 318
Men's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 690
2 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 621
3 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 576
4 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 566
5 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 482
6 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 476
7 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 332
8 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 328
9 Danie APPEL 1954-07-25 TSA540099 WP 294
10 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 291
Women's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 690
2 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 606
3 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 553
4 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 537
5 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 509
6 Judith Goss 1957-10-01 TSA571041 KZN 408
7 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 347
8 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 260
9 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 206
10 Arina CONRADIE 1958-11-09 TSA580077 BOL 175
Men's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 626
2 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 605
3 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 568
4 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 540
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 493
6 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 464
7 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 337
8 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 308
9 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 289
10 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 275
Women's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 770
2 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 708
3 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 468
4 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 346
5 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 309
6 Gretchen Ryan 1960-05-15 TSA601038 WP 268
7 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 260
8 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 257
9 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 256
10 Ansie Alcock 1960-07-03 TSA600103 GE 238
Men's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 697
2 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 678
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 668
4 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 570
5 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 557
6 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 533
7 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 422
8 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 386
9 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 384
10 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 LIM 379
Women's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 628
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 600
3 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 519
4 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 453
5 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 414
6 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 393
7 Marcelle Alborough 1968-08-21 TSA681061 FS 326
8 Carien GOODING 1965-01-13 TSA650072 BOL 262
9 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 246
10 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-07 TSA670114 WP 204
Men's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 698
2 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 602
3 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 600
4 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 561
5 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 508
6 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 480
7 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 479
8 Jean BEKKER 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GN 442
9 Clinton RICHARDS 1969-05-25 TSA690025 BOL 428
10 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 391
Women's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 726
2 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 608
3 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 449
4 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 408
5 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 379
6 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 379
7 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 315
8 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 298
9 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 277
10 JACKIE JONES 1974-06-03 TSA741122 EDEN 268
Men's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 690
2 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 584
3 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 569
4 John Spalovsky 1972-07-13 TSA721052 GN 516
5 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 478
6 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 476
7 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 468
8 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 450
9 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 439
10 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 437
Women's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 592
2 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 592
3 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 507
4 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 485
5 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 482
6 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 451
7 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 360
8 Retha Matthee 1975-09-15 TSA751061 EDEN 240
9 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 240
10 DOMINIQUE SMITH 1978-10-02 TSA781030 GN 201
Men's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 719
2 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 642
3 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 612
4 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 587
5 Ryan Roelofse 1975-02-09 TSA751062 BOL 491
6 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 448
7 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 441
8 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 429
9 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 403
10 Luke POTTER 1978-01-28 TSA780103 WP 383
Women's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 739
2 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 726
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 519
4 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 465
5 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 394
6 Danielle Moffat 1980-06-02 TSA801046 GC 342
7 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 333
8 Laura Slingsby 1981-08-17 TSA811061 WP 317
9 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
10 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 211
Men's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 729
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 706
3 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 628
4 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 525
5 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 510
6 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 482
7 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 430
8 Rikki SOLOMON 1981-04-16 TSA810084 WP 428
9 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 385
10 Jeronimo DE FARIA-LOPES 1981-05-12 TSA810100 GE 374
Women's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 526
2 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 479
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 386
4 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 360
5 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
6 Marize VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 1985-11-05 TSA851174 WP 184
7 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 174
8 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 113
9 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 96
10 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 95
Men's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 618
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 505
3 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 319
4 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 290
5 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 246
6 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 209
7 Pierre LE GRANGE 1987-09-28 TSA871215 GC 200
8 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 195
9 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 186
10 George Stegmann 1986-02-27 TSA861040 WP 160
Seniors Doubles
Men's Doubles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 202
2 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 137
3 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 96
4 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 82
5 PETER NAUDE 1939-03-10 TSA391011 KZN 47
6 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 36
7 Gerhard Moolman 1939-08-27 TSA390038 GN 19
8 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 16
Women's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 770
2 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 570
3 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 459
4 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 459
5 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 206
6 Hettie Van der Walt 1944-03-02 TSA440027 GN 200
7 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 186
8 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 148
9 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 130
10 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 127
Men's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 624
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 572
3 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 530
4 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 421
5 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 383
6 Jannie Steenkamp 1944-03-20 TSA440008 GE 376
7 Chris TAYLOR 1943-11-22 TSA430016 KZN 373
8 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 317
9 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 282
10 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 WP 279
Women's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 539
2 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 526
3 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 525
4 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 400
5 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 360
6 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 358
7 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 296
8 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 278
9 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 270
10 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 232
Men's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 704
2 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 689
3 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 629
4 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 539
5 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 509
6 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 490
7 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 442
8 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 440
9 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 382
10 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 279
Women's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 674
2 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 574
3 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 495
4 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 456
5 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 456
6 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 424
7 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 408
8 Shirley LARSEN 1953-03-20 TSA530035 WP 379
9 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 348
10 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 345
Men's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 580
2 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 558
3 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 526
4 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 504
5 Johan BOTHA 1951-07-29 TSA510045 FS 446
6 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 437
7 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 413
8 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 410
9 Danie APPEL 1954-07-25 TSA540099 WP 356
10 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 350
Women's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 730
2 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 600
3 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 526
4 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 519
5 NELENE GOLD 1957-12-20 TSA570116 WP 461
6 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 459
7 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 455
8 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 414
9 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 314
10 MARIE JOOSTE 1958-10-06 TSA580033 FS 290
Men's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 649
2 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 613
3 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 609
4 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 532
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 528
6 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 424
7 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 370
8 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 340
9 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 324
10 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 323
Women's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 671
2 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 574
3 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 539
4 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 457
5 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 453
6 Gretchen Ryan 1960-05-15 TSA601038 WP 351
7 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 290
8 Debbie HERON 1962-09-15 TSA620057 KZN 280
9 Ronel BOTHA 1964-03-12 TSA640023 KZN 280
10 Wendy VAN GYSEN 1962-09-28 TSA620145 WP 247
Men's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 649
2 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 631
3 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 585
4 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 577
5 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 500
6 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 498
7 Bruce TYSON 1964-08-21 TSA641045 GC 490
8 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 FS 449
9 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 304
10 Johannes (JT) PRINSLOO 1964-01-18 TSA640088 GN 282
Women's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 640
2 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 582
3 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 576
4 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 528
5 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 495
6 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GE 319
7 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
8 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 286
9 Carien GOODING 1965-01-13 TSA650072 BOL 272
10 Janet Dalton 1967-12-13 TSA671047 GC 240
Men's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 619
2 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 603
3 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 592
4 Jean BEKKER 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GN 519
5 Hylton MORBY-SMITH 1965-12-03 TSA650128 GC 490
6 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 472
7 Clinton RICHARDS 1969-05-25 TSA690025 BOL 430
8 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 382
9 Werner Scholtz 1969-04-04 TSA690062 GN 370
10 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 355
Women's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 599
2 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 521
3 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 490
4 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 452
5 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 397
6 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 392
7 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 391
8 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 364
9 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 240
10 Lene Ehlers 1972-01-03 TSA720082 BOL 240
Men's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 672
2 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 634
3 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 589
4 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 523
5 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 502
6 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 473
7 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 430
8 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 380
9 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 360
10 Belford HENDRICKS 1970-02-21 TSA700025 WP 358
Women's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 640
2 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 591
3 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 591
4 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 367
5 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 360
6 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 334
7 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 312
8 Retha Matthee 1975-09-15 TSA751061 EDEN 300
9 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 231
10 Mamotebang Tibi Molise 1978-07-30 TSA781038 KZN 200
Men's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 770
2 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 690
3 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 613
4 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 564
5 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 525
6 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 508
7 Ryan Roelofse 1975-02-09 TSA751062 BOL 466
8 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 383
9 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 383
10 Friedrich BRANDT 1976-02-10 TSA760017 GE 357
Women's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 770
2 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 664
3 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 620
4 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 572
5 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 506
6 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 452
7 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 304
8 Laura Slingsby 1981-08-17 TSA811061 WP 302
9 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
10 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 251
Men's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 730
2 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 600
3 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 579
4 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 552
5 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 543
6 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 523
7 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 509
8 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 377
9 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 370
10 Ricardo BENSON 1980-03-27 TSA800033 WP 358
Women's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 471
2 Marize VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 1985-11-05 TSA851174 WP 240
3 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 200
4 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 174
5 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 160
6 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 143
7 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 131
8 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 127
9 Lucia Schnorrerova 1986-02-08 TSA861041 WP 47
10 Zamambo Mkhize 1985-02-14 TSA851177 KZN 23
Men's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 730
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 379
3 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 368
4 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 280
5 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 224
6 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 224
7 KYLE PARFITT 1988-03-04 TSA881148 GC 200
8 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 185
9 Hennie NEL 1985-06-29 TSA851143 GC 173
10 Pieter PRETORIUS 1985-06-26 TSA851050 BOR 106
Seniors XD
XD Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 605
2 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 370
3 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 WP 247
4 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 220
5 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 200
6 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 183
7 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 172
8 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 161
9 valerie goliath 1944-06-22 TSA441008 EDEN 159
10 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 103
XD Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 529
2 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 529
3 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 525
4 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 434
5 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 370
6 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 338
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 338
8 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 325
9 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 325
10 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 304
XD Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 618
2 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 618
3 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 488
4 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 488
5 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 453
6 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 436
7 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 390
8 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 368
9 Annerie LOUW 1954-02-15 TSA540053 EDEN 293
10 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 280
XD Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 726
2 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 686
3 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 570
4 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 467
5 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 377
6 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 349
7 Bach Breytenbach 1955-10-28 TSA550025 WP 317
8 Bertie CONRADIE 1955-05-30 TSA550032 BOL 281
9 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 269
10 Arina CONRADIE 1958-11-09 TSA580077 BOL 206
XD Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 631
2 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 575
3 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 528
4 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 513
5 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 490
6 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 453
7 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 429
8 GAMMIE JEPHTA 1961-07-30 TSA610082 GN 310
9 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 304
10 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 290
XD Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 640
2 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 528
3 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 455
4 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 364
5 Carien GOODING 1965-01-13 TSA650072 BOL 296
6 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GE 275
7 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 275
8 Merryl COAKER 1969-12-22 TSA690150 GE 274
9 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 269
10 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-07 TSA670114 WP 259
XD Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 560
2 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 532
3 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 397
4 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 375
5 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 370
6 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 348
7 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 340
8 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 320
9 Frederick CHRISTIANS 1972-10-12 TSA720036 WP 303
10 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 290
XD Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 NWP 674
2 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 592
3 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 568
4 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 464
5 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 441
6 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 388
7 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 375
8 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 354
9 Burger BESTER 1976-12-23 TSA760095 MPUM 290
10 DOMINIQUE SMITH 1978-10-02 TSA781030 GN 242
XD Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 819
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 799
3 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 737
4 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 728
5 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 640
6 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 532
7 Judy Kotze 1980-02-27 TSA801042 MPUM 290
8 C P Nothnagel 1981-04-22 TSA810030 GC 286
9 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 282
10 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 266
XD Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 304
2 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 290
3 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 290
4 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 260
5 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 253
6 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 224
7 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 206
8 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 172
9 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 167
10 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 158