Rankings: 13 May 2018 to 13 May 2019

In this publication...


Combined
Mens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 125,254,834
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 31,112,698
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 13,313,261
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 4,837,151
5 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,670,328
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,496,750
7 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,440,250
8 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,380,750
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,289,500
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,187,000
Womens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 2,584,863
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,606,955
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,469,429
4 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,457,106
5 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,266,375
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,202,652
7 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 1,163,875
8 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 1,089,875
9 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,070,375
10 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 1,035,875
MS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 913,500
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 905,000
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 901,000
4 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 807,100
5 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 805,600
6 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 795,300
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 738,700
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 725,500
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 715,000
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 712,000
WS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,239,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 969,000
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 843,000
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
8 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 722,100
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 704,750
10 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
Boys U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,105,250
2 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 1,066,125
3 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 1,052,975
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,032,250
5 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 1,027,725
6 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 999,675
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 959,700
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 956,250
9 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 902,750
10 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 893,750
Boys U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 772,150
2 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 755,788
3 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 706,350
4 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 693,063
5 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 692,275
6 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 689,455
7 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 689,088
8 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 688,548
9 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 663,025
10 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 653,300
Boys U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 562,988
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 503,245
3 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 502,893
4 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 488,875
5 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 463,593
6 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 448,698
7 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 437,883
8 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 426,315
9 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 417,270
10 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 415,793
Girls U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,449,705
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,260,000
3 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,202,652
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 1,089,875
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,032,429
7 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 876,625
8 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 867,350
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 862,163
10 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 830,760
Girls U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 867,350
2 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 803,313
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 791,800
4 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 687,780
5 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 677,885
6 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 662,738
7 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 661,213
8 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 654,700
9 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 641,650
10 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 632,050
Girls U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 548,288
2 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 520,938
3 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 513,025
4 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 510,743
5 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 508,325
6 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 506,788
7 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 475,225
8 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 467,900
9 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 467,575
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 425,225
Girls U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 377,275
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 358,513
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 327,128
4 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 315,558
5 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 301,098
6 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 300,700
7 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 274,288
8 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 261,030
9 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 249,950
10 NIKA POTGIETER 2007-04-07 TSA071078 EDEN 248,078
Boys U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 394,488
2 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 380,635
3 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 379,475
4 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 370,945
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 303,648
6 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 290,165
7 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 263,700
8 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 259,715
9 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 243,845
10 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 243,105
Schools Age Group Ranking
BS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 390,480
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 389,730
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 388,070
4 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 355,240
5 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 315,550
6 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 301,150
7 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 295,370
8 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 295,060
9 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 271,600
10 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 257,960
BS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 550,900
2 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 535,630
3 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 468,250
4 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 454,790
5 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 445,570
6 Joseph TOWNES 2004-06-11 TSA048320 BOR 436,300
7 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 422,610
8 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 404,750
9 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 402,080
10 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 401,940
BS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 901,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 738,700
3 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 674,250
4 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 659,250
5 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 596,700
6 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 566,250
7 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 563,500
8 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 558,220
9 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 556,400
10 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 550,900
BS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 913,500
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 905,000
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 901,000
4 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 807,100
5 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 805,600
6 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 795,300
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 738,700
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 725,500
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 715,000
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 712,000
GS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 375,800
2 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 335,900
3 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 332,750
4 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 302,400
5 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 294,950
6 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 288,300
7 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 286,400
8 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 263,890
9 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 257,840
10 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 BOL 253,620
GS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,239,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 969,000
5 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
6 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
7 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 722,100
8 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 704,750
9 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
10 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 685,500
GS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 619,250
3 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 547,460
4 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 527,700
5 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 525,480
6 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 477,750
7 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 446,130
8 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 441,850
9 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 426,850
10 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
GS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,239,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 969,000
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 843,000
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
8 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 722,100
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 704,750
10 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
Adult
MS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 125,254,834
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 12,802,479
3 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 2,707,107
4 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,414,212
5 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,268,000
6 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,104,000
7 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,053,500
8 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,043,000
9 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 932,500
10 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 913,500
WS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 1,502,251
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,457,106
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,356,553
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,177,500
5 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 969,000
7 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 950,000
8 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 909,500
9 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 843,000
10 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 804,500
MD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 124,450,792
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 8,520,177
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 2,043,126
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,547,000
5 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,107,000
6 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 1,024,462
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,018,000
8 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 1,010,607
9 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 989,500
10 Vasilios CARIPI 1991-09-28 TSA911296 GE 988,607
WD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 4,330,447
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,167,714
3 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,117,214
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,045,500
5 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,001,607
6 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 987,500
7 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 934,607
8 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 925,500
9 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 887,500
10 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 881,000
Juniors
BS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 913,500
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 905,000
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 901,000
4 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 807,100
5 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 805,600
6 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 795,300
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 738,700
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 725,500
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 715,000
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 712,000
GS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,239,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 969,000
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 843,000
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
8 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 722,100
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 704,750
10 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
BD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 989,500
2 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 923,000
3 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 884,000
4 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 882,500
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 817,500
6 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 801,000
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 763,000
8 Muntingh HAMMAN 2001-04-23 TSA011269 GN 746,500
9 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 731,100
10 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 715,000
GD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,020,000
2 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 987,500
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 934,607
4 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 887,500
5 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 840,607
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 839,714
7 Georgia HOSKING 2002-01-21 TSA020320 GC 786,000
8 Anique ENGELBRECHT 2002-02-01 TSA021191 GC 775,100
9 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 764,500
10 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 690,200
BS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 674,250
2 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 596,700
3 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 566,250
4 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 563,500
5 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 556,400
6 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 550,900
7 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 547,310
8 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 540,600
9 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 535,630
10 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 527,450
GS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
2 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 684,900
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 619,250
4 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 559,100
5 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 547,460
6 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 527,700
7 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 525,480
8 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 522,650
9 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 521,050
10 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 514,250
BD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 663,000
2 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 659,300
3 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 636,350
4 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 615,300
5 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 564,950
6 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 547,300
7 Kyler HUGO 2003-11-08 TSA030207 WP 546,600
8 Jason SCHIMPER 2003-05-26 TSA031304 FS 537,750
9 Taona MHWANDAGARA 2003-03-29 TSA031077 GE 530,250
10 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 516,500
GD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 887,500
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 690,200
3 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 690,200
4 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 649,200
5 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 NWP 574,600
6 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 570,200
7 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 534,050
8 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 531,950
9 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 521,700
10 Amy BLOCH 2004-02-04 TSA048624 GE 506,800
BS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 468,250
2 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 404,750
3 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 390,480
4 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 389,730
5 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 388,070
6 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 355,240
7 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 350,930
8 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 344,010
9 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 342,420
10 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 332,320
GS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 477,750
2 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 441,850
3 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
4 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 416,850
5 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 395,100
6 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 390,750
7 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 386,800
8 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 380,500
9 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 377,755
10 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 375,800
BD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 460,700
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 452,650
3 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 418,750
4 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 381,850
5 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 378,950
6 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 347,000
7 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 342,300
8 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 339,800
9 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 336,500
10 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 315,750
GD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 531,950
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 464,150
3 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 452,900
4 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 425,750
5 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 416,350
6 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 367,100
7 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 365,900
8 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 357,300
9 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 353,700
10 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 349,600
BS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 315,550
2 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 301,150
3 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 295,370
4 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 295,060
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 257,960
6 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 242,090
7 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 208,140
8 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 205,800
9 Chrisstian VILJOEN 2007-05-02 TSA070006 EP 199,360
10 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 197,070
GS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 294,950
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 288,300
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 257,840
4 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 251,320
5 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 238,700
6 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 234,260
7 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 211,930
8 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 210,050
9 Kira Farrakhova 2007-06-27 TSA071179 WP 204,200
10 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 195,200
BD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 342,300
2 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 315,750
3 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 313,300
4 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 302,300
5 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 231,600
6 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 231,600
7 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 230,900
8 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA091028 KZN 216,900
9 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA091027 KZN 207,400
10 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 206,300
GD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 329,300
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 280,850
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 277,150
4 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 267,350
5 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 256,950
6 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 256,950
7 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 248,000
8 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 219,000
9 Vanessa Foley 2007-04-03 TSA071402 GE 216,500
10 NIKA POTGIETER 2007-04-07 TSA071078 EDEN 211,750
Junior XD
XD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 552,500
2 Amonette THERON 2001-06-07 TSA010350 GN 473,000
3 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 NWP 386,750
4 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 368,700
5 Jake CARTER 2002-09-11 TSA020658 KZN 340,000
6 Tanika PANAINO 2001-09-01 TSA010745 GE 340,000
7 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 340,000
8 Kiara MACKAY 2002-10-17 TSA021223 KZN 311,000
9 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 301,000
10 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 301,000
XD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 552,500
2 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 NWP 386,750
3 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 368,700
4 Jake CARTER 2002-09-11 TSA020658 KZN 340,000
5 Kiara MACKAY 2002-10-17 TSA021223 KZN 311,000
6 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 301,000
7 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 301,000
8 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 272,700
9 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 267,750
10 Jade BENTING 2004-01-08 TSA040292 WP 266,700
XD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 NWP 386,750
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 368,700
3 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 301,000
4 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 301,000
5 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 272,700
6 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 267,750
7 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 266,700
8 Jade BENTING 2004-01-08 TSA040292 WP 266,700
9 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 244,850
10 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 235,000
XD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 368,700
2 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 272,700
3 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 244,850
4 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 235,000
5 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 199,300
6 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 187,250
7 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 181,950
8 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 170,050
9 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 159,200
10 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 153,700
XD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 272,700
2 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 235,000
3 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 199,300
4 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 153,700
5 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 144,650
6 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 116,000
7 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 104,400
8 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 92,800
9 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 79,800
10 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA091028 KZN 78,300
Seniors Singles
Women's Singles Over 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
Men's Singles Over 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
Women's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 441
2 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 343
Men's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 412
2 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 203
3 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 203
4 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 97
5 Gerhard Moolman 1939-08-27 TSA390038 GN 80
6 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 48
Women's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 690
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 664
3 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 341
4 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 219
5 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 219
6 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 177
7 Louise GELDENHUYS 1940-01-14 TSA400048 GN 148
8 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 73
9 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 68
10 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 47
Men's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 729
2 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 591
3 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 421
4 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 389
5 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 378
6 Ted Wasilewski 1944-01-05 TSA440078 GN 372
7 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 BOL 360
8 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NWP 339
9 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 314
10 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 281
Women's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 624
2 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 570
3 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 552
4 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 293
5 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 254
6 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 233
7 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 231
8 Daphne SEIGAL 1948-04-07 TSA480082 WP 200
9 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 177
10 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 97
Men's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 709
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 689
3 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 606
4 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 539
5 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 534
6 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 337
7 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 335
8 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 323
9 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 317
10 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 266
Women's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 690
2 Mitzi LE ROUX 1952-07-31 TSA520090 KZN 398
3 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 395
4 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 342
5 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 340
6 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 332
7 ROSANDA WHITTET 1953-03-14 TSA531014 GC 318
8 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 300
9 Cora ROUX 1951-01-11 TSA510053 GE 273
10 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 261
Men's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 690
2 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 621
3 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 576
4 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 486
5 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 402
6 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 328
7 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 305
8 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 303
9 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 288
10 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 263
Women's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 690
2 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 606
3 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 553
4 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 537
5 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 429
6 Judith Goss 1957-10-01 TSA571041 KZN 408
7 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 267
8 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 260
9 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 247
10 Beverley SOLOMONS 1959-09-21 TSA590054 GE 235
Men's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 626
2 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 609
3 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 605
4 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 540
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 493
6 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 464
7 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 355
8 Roy Kets 1959-12-09 TSA591034 GC 339
9 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 308
10 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 274
Women's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 690
2 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 628
3 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 364
4 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 348
5 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 340
6 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 309
7 Gretchen Ryan 1960-05-15 TSA601038 WP 268
8 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 266
9 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 257
10 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 256
Men's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 697
2 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 678
3 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 668
4 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 613
5 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 570
6 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 499
7 Bruce TYSON 1964-08-21 TSA641045 GC 401
8 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 384
9 Jason Roussos 1964-02-06 TSA641035 GE 381
10 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 LIM 379
Women's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 548
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 520
3 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 519
4 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 514
5 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 414
6 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 373
7 Marcelle Alborough 1968-08-21 TSA681061 FS 326
8 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 246
9 Janet Dalton 1967-12-13 TSA671047 GC 184
10 Carien GOODING 1965-01-13 TSA650072 BOL 182
Men's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 618
2 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 600
3 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 561
4 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 522
5 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 508
6 Jean BEKKER 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GN 442
7 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 405
8 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 400
9 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 399
10 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 391
Women's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 726
2 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 649
3 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 449
4 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 408
5 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 379
6 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 379
7 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 315
8 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 315
9 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 289
10 JACKIE JONES 1974-06-03 TSA741122 EDEN 268
Men's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 690
2 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 584
3 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 575
4 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 569
5 John Spalovsky 1972-07-13 TSA721052 GN 516
6 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 450
7 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 439
8 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 437
9 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 436
10 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 432
Women's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 592
2 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 592
3 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 507
4 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 485
5 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 451
6 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 426
7 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 360
8 Retha Matthee 1975-09-15 TSA751061 EDEN 240
9 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 240
10 DOMINIQUE SMITH 1978-10-02 TSA781030 GN 201
Men's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 719
2 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 668
3 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GN 642
4 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 587
5 Leonard Perry 1979-06-30 TSA791045 GE 463
6 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 448
7 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 441
8 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 429
9 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 403
10 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 375
Women's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 739
2 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 726
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 519
4 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 486
5 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 465
6 Danielle Moffat 1980-06-02 TSA801046 GC 416
7 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 394
8 Laura Slingsby 1981-08-17 TSA811061 WP 294
9 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
10 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 211
Men's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 729
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 706
3 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 628
4 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 625
5 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 510
6 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 500
7 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 430
8 Rikki SOLOMON 1981-04-16 TSA810084 WP 405
9 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 385
10 Jeronimo DE FARIA-LOPES 1981-05-12 TSA810100 GE 374
Women's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 526
2 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 479
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 386
4 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 360
5 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
6 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 174
7 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 113
8 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 96
9 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 95
10 Lucia Schnorrerova 1986-02-08 TSA861041 WP 55
Men's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 618
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 505
3 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 354
4 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 290
5 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 246
6 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 209
7 Pierre LE GRANGE 1987-09-28 TSA871215 GC 200
8 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 195
9 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 186
10 Hennie NEL 1985-06-29 TSA851143 GC 151
Seniors Doubles
Men's Doubles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 202
2 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 137
3 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 96
4 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 82
5 PETER NAUDE 1939-03-10 TSA391011 KZN 47
6 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 36
7 Gerhard Moolman 1939-08-27 TSA390038 GN 19
8 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 16
Women's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 770
2 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 490
3 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 459
4 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 459
5 Hettie Van der Walt 1944-03-02 TSA440027 GN 200
6 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 163
7 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 148
8 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 130
9 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 127
10 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 126
Men's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 624
2 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 572
3 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 530
4 Jannie Steenkamp 1944-03-20 TSA440008 GE 376
5 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 373
6 Chris TAYLOR 1943-11-22 TSA430016 KZN 373
7 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 341
8 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 317
9 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 282
10 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 WP 279
Women's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 539
2 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 526
3 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 525
4 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 404
5 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 358
6 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 320
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 278
8 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 270
9 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 216
10 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 200
Men's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 704
2 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 570
3 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 539
4 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 509
5 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 490
6 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 457
7 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 442
8 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 360
9 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 279
10 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 243
Women's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 574
2 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 490
3 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 456
4 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 424
5 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 415
6 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 408
7 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 376
8 Esme AUCAMP 1953-05-05 TSA530021 FS 326
9 Mitzi LE ROUX 1952-07-31 TSA520090 KZN 314
10 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 268
Men's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 580
2 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 558
3 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 446
4 Johan BOTHA 1951-07-29 TSA510045 FS 446
5 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 437
6 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 424
7 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 410
8 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 333
9 Pierre JOUBERT 1953-04-12 TSA530060 WP 328
10 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 323
Women's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 730
2 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 539
3 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 526
4 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 520
5 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 519
6 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 414
7 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 375
8 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 314
9 NELENE GOLD 1957-12-20 TSA570116 WP 299
10 MARIE JOOSTE 1958-10-06 TSA580033 FS 290
Men's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 689
2 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 588
3 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 532
4 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 528
5 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 506
6 Clive WATKINSON 1957-08-31 TSA570014 GC 480
7 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 424
8 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 340
9 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 336
10 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 324
Women's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 591
2 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 494
3 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 457
4 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 433
5 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 373
6 Gretchen Ryan 1960-05-15 TSA601038 WP 351
7 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 348
8 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 302
9 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 290
10 Wendy VAN GYSEN 1962-09-28 TSA620145 WP 247
Men's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 649
2 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 631
3 Bruce TYSON 1964-08-21 TSA641045 GC 629
4 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 585
5 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 578
6 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 500
7 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 497
8 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 449
9 Johannes (JT) PRINSLOO 1964-01-18 TSA640088 GN 362
10 GAMMIE JEPHTA 1961-07-30 TSA610082 GN 314
Women's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 560
2 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 528
3 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 502
4 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 496
5 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 495
6 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 482
7 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GE 319
8 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
9 Janet Dalton 1967-12-13 TSA671047 GC 240
10 Jutta Bernatzky 1966-11-11 TSA660066 GN 225
Men's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 619
2 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 603
3 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 592
4 Hylton MORBY-SMITH 1965-12-03 TSA650128 GC 570
5 Jean BEKKER 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GN 519
6 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 392
7 Nenad CVETKOVIC 1967-09-18 TSA671022 GC 389
8 Clinton RICHARDS 1969-05-25 TSA690025 BOL 386
9 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 382
10 Werner Scholtz 1969-04-04 TSA690062 GN 370
Women's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 599
2 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 584
3 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 521
4 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 490
5 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 432
6 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 397
7 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 392
8 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 391
9 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 384
10 Lene Ehlers 1972-01-03 TSA720082 BOL 240
Men's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 672
2 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 643
3 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 589
4 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 530
5 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 523
6 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 521
7 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 473
8 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 392
9 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 360
10 Gareth FRAY 1974-06-28 TSA741039 BOR 282
Women's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 640
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 591
3 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 591
4 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 360
5 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 335
6 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 334
7 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 312
8 Retha Matthee 1975-09-15 TSA751061 EDEN 300
9 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 231
10 Mamotebang Tibi Molise 1978-07-30 TSA781038 KZN 200
Men's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 770
2 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 690
3 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GN 613
4 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 564
5 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 525
6 Leonard Perry 1979-06-30 TSA791045 GE 525
7 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 508
8 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 383
9 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 383
10 Friedrich BRANDT 1976-02-10 TSA760017 GE 357
Women's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 770
2 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 664
3 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 620
4 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 572
5 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 506
6 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 452
7 Amy Naruse 1983-03-13 TSA831012 GC 347
8 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 304
9 Laura Slingsby 1981-08-17 TSA811061 WP 302
10 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
Men's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 730
2 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 643
3 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 605
4 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 550
5 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 543
6 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 523
7 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 440
8 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 377
9 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 370
10 Hein BEYLEVELD 1982-12-07 TSA820114 EDEN 356
Women's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 471
2 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 200
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 174
4 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 160
5 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 143
6 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 131
7 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 127
8 Lucia Schnorrerova 1986-02-08 TSA861041 WP 47
9 Zamambo Mkhize 1985-02-14 TSA851177 KZN 23
Men's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 730
2 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 397
3 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 379
4 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 280
5 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 224
6 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 224
7 KYLE PARFITT 1988-03-04 TSA881148 GC 200
8 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 185
9 Hennie NEL 1985-06-29 TSA851143 GC 173
10 Eugine Mokotong 1985-01-01 TSA851150 MPUM 164
Seniors XD
XD Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 605
2 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 290
3 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 WP 237
4 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 220
5 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 200
6 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 161
7 valerie goliath 1944-06-22 TSA441008 EDEN 159
8 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 103
9 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 103
10 Louise GELDENHUYS 1940-01-14 TSA400048 GN 96
XD Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 525
2 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 449
3 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 449
4 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 434
5 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 432
6 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 432
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 338
8 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 338
9 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 304
10 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 290
XD Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 488
2 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 488
3 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 475
4 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 475
5 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 453
6 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 436
7 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 390
8 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 288
9 Annamine Jonker 1953-06-21 TSA530055 GN 231
10 Willem Jonker 1952-03-20 TSA520035 GAU 231
XD Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 726
2 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 606
3 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 570
4 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 467
5 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 377
6 Clive WATKINSON 1957-08-31 TSA570014 GC 280
7 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 269
8 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 269
9 Bach Breytenbach 1955-10-28 TSA550025 WP 237
10 Petty Van Wyk 1957-01-09 TSA570044 GN 219
XD Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 575
2 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 528
3 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 509
4 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 495
5 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 490
6 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 480
7 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 433
8 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 384
9 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 373
10 GAMMIE JEPHTA 1961-07-30 TSA610082 GN 310
XD Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 535
2 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 528
3 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 504
4 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GE 346
5 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 346
6 Merryl COAKER 1969-12-22 TSA690150 GE 274
7 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 269
8 Janet Dalton 1967-12-13 TSA671047 GC 240
9 Jutta Bernatzky 1966-11-11 TSA660066 GN 233
10 Carien GOODING 1965-01-13 TSA650072 BOL 216
XD Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 532
2 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 459
3 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 397
4 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 370
5 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 351
6 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 348
7 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 340
8 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 320
9 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 290
10 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 288
XD Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 674
2 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 592
3 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 568
4 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 464
5 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 441
6 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 388
7 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 354
8 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 303
9 Burger BESTER 1976-12-23 TSA760095 MPUM 290
10 DOMINIQUE SMITH 1978-10-02 TSA781030 GN 242
XD Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 819
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 799
3 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 737
4 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 728
5 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 640
6 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 532
7 Judy Kotze 1980-02-27 TSA801042 MPUM 290
8 C P Nothnagel 1981-04-22 TSA810030 GC 286
9 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 282
10 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 266
XD Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 304
2 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 290
3 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 290
4 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 260
5 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 253
6 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 224
7 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 206
8 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 172
9 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 167
10 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 158