Rankings: 10 Jun 2018 to 10 Jun 2019

In this publication...


Combined
Mens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 109,254,834
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 36,769,553
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 13,313,261
4 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,510,873
5 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 2,078,404
6 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,440,250
7 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,363,500
8 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,343,750
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,289,500
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,180,625
Womens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 4,160,859
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,586,955
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,469,429
4 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,457,106
5 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,266,375
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,202,652
7 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 1,163,875
8 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 1,089,875
9 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,070,375
10 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 1,035,875
MS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 913,500
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 905,000
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 901,000
4 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 807,100
5 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 805,600
6 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 795,300
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 789,700
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 725,500
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 715,000
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 712,000
WS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,239,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 969,000
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 843,000
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
8 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 722,100
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 704,750
10 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
Boys U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,105,250
2 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 1,066,125
3 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 1,052,975
4 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 1,027,725
5 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,026,000
6 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,010,700
7 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 999,675
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 956,250
9 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 902,750
10 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 893,750
Boys U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 797,650
2 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 755,788
3 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 727,600
4 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 699,713
5 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 695,348
6 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 689,455
7 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 686,675
8 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 680,313
9 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 663,025
10 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 623,060
Boys U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 564,175
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 508,993
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 503,245
4 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 491,938
5 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 463,593
6 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 448,698
7 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 437,883
8 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 426,315
9 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 415,793
10 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 410,420
Girls U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,438,705
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,260,000
3 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,202,652
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 1,089,875
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,032,429
7 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 876,625
8 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 867,350
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 862,163
10 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 830,760
Girls U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 867,350
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 791,800
3 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 777,813
4 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 680,838
5 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 670,000
6 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 665,780
7 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 661,213
8 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 650,685
9 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 641,650
10 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 NWP 628,875
Girls U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 548,288
2 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 520,938
3 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 513,025
4 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 510,743
5 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 508,325
6 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 506,788
7 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 475,225
8 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 467,900
9 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 467,575
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 436,263
Girls U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 377,275
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 358,513
3 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 332,858
4 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 327,128
5 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 302,348
6 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 300,700
7 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 274,288
8 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 263,995
9 Kira Farrakhova 2007-06-27 TSA071179 WP 262,613
10 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 261,030
Boys U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 394,488
2 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 382,725
3 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 380,635
4 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 370,945
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 304,310
6 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 290,165
7 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 272,715
8 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 263,700
9 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 248,595
10 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 243,105
Schools Age Group Ranking
BS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 395,830
2 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 390,480
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 388,070
4 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 355,240
5 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 315,550
6 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 301,150
7 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 295,370
8 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 295,060
9 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 267,800
10 Takura MHWANDAGARA 2006-03-09 TSA061297 GE 263,120
BS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 535,630
2 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 520,660
3 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 468,650
4 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 468,250
5 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 454,790
6 Joseph TOWNES 2004-06-11 TSA048320 BOR 436,300
7 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 434,860
8 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 417,630
9 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 404,750
10 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 402,080
BS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 901,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 789,700
3 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 699,750
4 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 659,250
5 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 596,700
6 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 563,500
7 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 557,820
8 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 557,750
9 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 556,400
10 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 554,110
BS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 913,500
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 905,000
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 901,000
4 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 807,100
5 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 805,600
6 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 795,300
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 789,700
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 725,500
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 715,000
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 712,000
GS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 375,800
2 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 350,750
3 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 344,900
4 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 316,750
5 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 294,950
6 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 288,300
7 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 286,400
8 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 268,620
9 Mia Roets 2006-01-11 TSA061286 GC 264,350
10 Nina SCHIMPER 2006-07-05 TSA061271 FS 263,890
GS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,239,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 969,000
5 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
6 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
7 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 722,100
8 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 704,750
9 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
10 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 685,500
GS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 619,250
3 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 527,700
4 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 520,260
5 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 503,480
6 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 477,750
7 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 458,880
8 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 441,850
9 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 426,850
10 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
GS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,239,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 969,000
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 843,000
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
8 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 722,100
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 704,750
10 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
Adult
MS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 109,254,834
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 12,802,479
3 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,310,659
4 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,207,000
5 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,067,000
6 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,053,500
7 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,043,000
8 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 932,500
9 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 913,500
10 Nikala SCHOLTZ 1991-02-05 TSA910044 EDEN 853,553
WS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 2,818,479
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,457,106
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,356,553
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,177,500
5 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 969,000
7 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 950,000
8 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 909,500
9 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 843,000
10 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 804,500
MD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 147,078,210
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 5,485,189
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 2,043,126
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,547,000
5 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,107,000
6 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 1,010,607
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 992,500
8 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 989,500
9 Vasilios CARIPI 1991-09-28 TSA911296 GE 988,607
10 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 986,000
WD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 5,369,519
2 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,167,714
3 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,117,214
4 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,045,500
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 987,500
6 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 934,607
7 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 925,500
8 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 921,607
9 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 887,500
10 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 881,000
Juniors
BS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 913,500
2 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 905,000
3 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 901,000
4 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 807,100
5 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 805,600
6 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 795,300
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 789,700
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 725,500
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 715,000
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 712,000
GS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,239,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 969,000
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 843,000
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
7 Alta BRINK 2002-10-21 TSA021370 BOL 728,760
8 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 722,100
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 704,750
10 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
BD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 989,500
2 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 923,000
3 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 884,000
4 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 882,500
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 817,500
6 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 801,000
7 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 763,000
8 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 748,000
9 Muntingh HAMMAN 2001-04-23 TSA011269 GN 746,500
10 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 731,100
GD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,020,000
2 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 987,500
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 934,607
4 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 887,500
5 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 839,714
6 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 796,607
7 Georgia HOSKING 2002-01-21 TSA020320 GC 786,000
8 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 764,500
9 Anique ENGELBRECHT 2002-02-01 TSA021191 GC 695,100
10 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 690,200
BS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 699,750
2 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 596,700
3 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 563,500
4 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 557,750
5 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 556,400
6 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 554,110
7 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 540,600
8 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 535,630
9 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 521,850
10 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 520,660
GS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
2 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 659,400
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 619,250
4 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 559,100
5 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 527,700
6 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 527,450
7 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 522,650
8 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 520,260
9 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 514,250
10 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 505,350
BD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 748,000
2 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 659,300
3 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 636,350
4 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 615,300
5 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 564,950
6 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 559,000
7 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 547,300
8 Kyler HUGO 2003-11-08 TSA030207 WP 546,600
9 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 544,850
10 Jason SCHIMPER 2003-05-26 TSA031304 FS 537,750
GD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 887,500
2 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 690,200
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 690,200
4 Naledi MANYUBE 2004-06-30 TSA040356 EDEN 649,200
5 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 NWP 576,300
6 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 570,200
7 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 534,050
8 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 531,950
9 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 521,700
10 Amy BLOCH 2004-02-04 TSA048624 GE 506,800
BS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 468,250
2 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 404,750
3 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 395,830
4 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 390,480
5 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 388,070
6 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 355,240
7 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 350,930
8 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 344,010
9 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 342,420
10 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 332,320
GS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 477,750
2 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 441,850
3 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
4 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 416,850
5 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 395,100
6 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 390,750
7 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 386,800
8 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 380,500
9 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 377,755
10 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 375,800
BD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 460,700
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 452,650
3 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 418,750
4 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 383,700
5 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 381,850
6 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 348,750
7 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 347,000
8 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 342,300
9 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 326,300
10 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 315,750
GD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 531,950
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 464,150
3 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 452,900
4 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 425,750
5 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 416,350
6 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 367,100
7 Lilitha NDUNGANE 2005-10-19 TSA051300 GC 365,900
8 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 365,450
9 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 353,700
10 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 349,600
BS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 315,550
2 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 301,150
3 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 295,370
4 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 295,060
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 257,960
6 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 242,090
7 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 221,140
8 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 205,800
9 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 201,820
10 Chrisstian VILJOEN 2007-05-02 TSA070006 EP 199,360
GS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 294,950
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 288,300
3 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 268,620
4 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 257,840
5 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 238,700
6 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 235,160
7 Kira Farrakhova 2007-06-27 TSA071179 WP 212,600
8 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 211,930
9 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 210,050
10 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 208,270
BD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 342,300
2 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 326,300
3 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 315,750
4 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 302,300
5 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 231,600
6 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 231,600
7 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 230,900
8 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA091028 KZN 216,900
9 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA091027 KZN 207,400
10 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 206,300
GD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 329,300
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 280,850
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 277,150
4 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 268,750
5 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 256,950
6 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 256,950
7 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 248,000
8 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 222,900
9 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 221,900
10 Alexandra Uys 2007-08-24 TSA070056 KZN 219,000
Junior XD
XD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 552,500
2 Amonette THERON 2001-06-07 TSA010350 GN 473,000
3 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 NWP 386,750
4 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 368,700
5 Jake CARTER 2002-09-11 TSA020658 KZN 340,000
6 Tanika PANAINO 2001-09-01 TSA010745 GE 340,000
7 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 340,000
8 Kiara MACKAY 2002-10-17 TSA021223 KZN 311,000
9 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 301,000
10 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 301,000
XD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 552,500
2 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 NWP 386,750
3 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 368,700
4 Jake CARTER 2002-09-11 TSA020658 KZN 340,000
5 Kiara MACKAY 2002-10-17 TSA021223 KZN 311,000
6 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 301,000
7 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 301,000
8 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 272,700
9 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 267,750
10 Jade BENTING 2004-01-08 TSA040292 WP 266,700
XD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 NWP 386,750
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 368,700
3 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 301,000
4 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 301,000
5 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 272,700
6 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 267,750
7 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 266,700
8 Jade BENTING 2004-01-08 TSA040292 WP 266,700
9 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 244,850
10 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 235,000
XD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 368,700
2 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 272,700
3 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 244,850
4 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 235,000
5 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 199,300
6 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 187,250
7 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 181,950
8 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 170,050
9 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 159,200
10 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 153,700
XD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 272,700
2 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 235,000
3 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 199,300
4 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 153,700
5 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 144,650
6 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 116,000
7 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 104,400
8 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 92,800
9 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 79,800
10 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA091028 KZN 78,300
Seniors Singles
Women's Singles Over 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 80
Men's Singles Over 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
Women's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 441
2 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 343
Men's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 412
2 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 283
3 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 203
4 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 97
5 Gerhard Moolman 1939-08-27 TSA390038 GN 80
6 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 48
Women's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 664
3 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 421
4 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 153
5 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 139
6 Marie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1942-03-22 TSA420035 GC 139
7 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 127
8 Annemarie Swanepoel 1942-01-01 TSA420037 GN 97
9 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 68
10 Louise GELDENHUYS 1940-01-14 TSA400048 GN 68
Men's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 649
2 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 511
3 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 421
4 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 394
5 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 389
6 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 378
7 Ted Wasilewski 1944-01-05 TSA440078 GN 372
8 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 BOL 360
9 Dries VAN TONDER 1944-02-13 TSA440014 FS 291
10 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 281
Women's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 624
2 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 490
3 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 472
4 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 311
5 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 293
6 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 254
7 Daphne SEIGAL 1948-04-07 TSA480082 WP 200
8 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 177
9 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 144
10 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 97
Men's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 629
2 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 609
3 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 534
4 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 459
5 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 446
6 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 397
7 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 335
8 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 323
9 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 257
10 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 186
Women's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 610
2 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 475
3 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 420
4 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 412
5 Mitzi LE ROUX 1952-07-31 TSA520090 KZN 398
6 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 380
7 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 342
8 Cora ROUX 1951-01-11 TSA510053 GE 273
9 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 256
10 ROSANDA WHITTET 1953-03-14 TSA531014 GC 238
Men's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 696
2 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 690
3 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 566
4 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 541
5 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 478
6 Claude MOONIEYAN 1953-12-24 TSA530084 EP 367
7 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 332
8 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 328
9 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 303
10 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 288
Women's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 690
2 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 606
3 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 567
4 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 537
5 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 429
6 Judith Goss 1957-10-01 TSA571041 KZN 408
7 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 406
8 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 267
9 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 260
10 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 247
Men's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 626
2 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 609
3 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 605
4 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 540
5 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 464
6 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 459
7 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 355
8 Roy Kets 1959-12-09 TSA591034 GC 339
9 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 324
10 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 308
Women's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 690
2 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 628
3 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 381
4 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 348
5 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 340
6 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 309
7 Gretchen Ryan 1960-05-15 TSA601038 WP 268
8 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 257
9 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 256
10 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 252
Men's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 730
2 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 697
3 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 678
4 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 668
5 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 613
6 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 499
7 Bruce TYSON 1964-08-21 TSA641045 GC 401
8 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 384
9 Jason Roussos 1964-02-06 TSA641035 GE 381
10 Colin COOMBES 1962-09-09 TSA620147 LIM 379
Women's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 560
2 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 548
3 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 519
4 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 514
5 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 415
6 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 414
7 Marcelle Alborough 1968-08-21 TSA681061 FS 326
8 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 246
9 Janet Dalton 1967-12-13 TSA671047 GC 184
10 Carien GOODING 1965-01-13 TSA650072 BOL 182
Men's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 618
2 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 600
3 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 561
4 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 522
5 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 508
6 Jean BEKKER 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GN 442
7 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 427
8 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 405
9 Simon G Edmonds 1966-12-31 TSA660096 GN 400
10 Casper GOUS 1967-12-27 TSA670040 BOL 399
Women's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 726
2 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 649
3 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 449
4 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 408
5 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 379
6 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 379
7 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 315
8 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 315
9 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 289
10 JACKIE JONES 1974-06-03 TSA741122 EDEN 268
Men's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 690
2 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 596
3 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 584
4 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 530
5 John Spalovsky 1972-07-13 TSA721052 GN 516
6 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 496
7 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 450
8 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 437
9 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 436
10 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 432
Women's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 592
2 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 592
3 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 507
4 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 489
5 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 485
6 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 451
7 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 360
8 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 240
9 DOMINIQUE SMITH 1978-10-02 TSA781030 GN 201
10 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 FS 159
Men's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 719
2 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 668
3 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GN 642
4 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 587
5 Leonard Perry 1979-06-30 TSA791045 GE 463
6 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 448
7 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 441
8 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 429
9 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 403
10 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 375
Women's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 739
2 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 726
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 598
4 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 486
5 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 465
6 Danielle Moffat 1980-06-02 TSA801046 GC 416
7 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 394
8 Laura Slingsby 1981-08-17 TSA811061 WP 294
9 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
10 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 211
Men's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 729
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 706
3 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 628
4 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 625
5 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 510
6 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 500
7 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 446
8 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 430
9 Rikki SOLOMON 1981-04-16 TSA810084 WP 405
10 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 385
Women's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 526
2 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 479
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 386
4 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 360
5 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
6 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 174
7 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 113
8 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 96
9 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 95
10 Lucia Schnorrerova 1986-02-08 TSA861041 WP 55
Men's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 618
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 505
3 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 354
4 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 290
5 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 246
6 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 209
7 Pierre LE GRANGE 1987-09-28 TSA871215 GC 200
8 Reon Henning 1989-01-21 TSA891101 FS 200
9 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 195
10 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 186
Seniors Doubles
Men's Doubles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 282
2 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 137
3 PETER NAUDE 1939-03-10 TSA391011 KZN 127
4 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 96
5 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 82
6 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 36
7 Gerhard Moolman 1939-08-27 TSA390038 GN 19
8 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 16
Women's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 770
2 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 570
3 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 459
4 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 459
5 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 243
6 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 210
7 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 206
8 Hettie Van der Walt 1944-03-02 TSA440027 GN 200
9 Colleen MORGAN-SNELLING 1943-07-18 TSA430011 WP 151
10 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 68
Men's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 624
2 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 530
3 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 492
4 Chris TAYLOR 1943-11-22 TSA430016 KZN 453
5 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 421
6 Jannie Steenkamp 1944-03-20 TSA440008 GE 376
7 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 373
8 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 317
9 Henk FEHLING 1943-01-28 TSA430023 EP 299
10 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 291
Women's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 539
2 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 525
3 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 446
4 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 350
5 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 324
6 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 320
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 278
8 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 265
9 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 265
10 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 200
Men's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 624
2 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 490
3 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 490
4 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 449
5 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 429
6 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 424
7 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 362
8 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 360
9 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 323
10 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 279
Women's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 667
2 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 570
3 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 495
4 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 494
5 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 490
6 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 456
7 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 348
8 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 345
9 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 328
10 Mitzi LE ROUX 1952-07-31 TSA520090 KZN 314
Men's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 770
2 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 601
3 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 504
4 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 500
5 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 437
6 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 413
7 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 410
8 Johan BOTHA 1951-07-29 TSA510045 FS 366
9 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 350
10 Pierre JOUBERT 1953-04-12 TSA530060 WP 328
Women's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 690
2 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 539
3 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 526
4 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 520
5 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 519
6 Marietjie FOUCHE 1959-09-22 TSA590025 NWP 414
7 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 375
8 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 314
9 NELENE GOLD 1957-12-20 TSA570116 WP 299
10 MARIE JOOSTE 1958-10-06 TSA580033 FS 290
Men's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 689
2 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 653
3 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 588
4 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 532
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 528
6 Clive WATKINSON 1957-08-31 TSA570014 GC 480
7 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 424
8 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 340
9 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 336
10 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 324
Women's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 591
2 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 457
3 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 454
4 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 424
5 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 373
6 Gretchen Ryan 1960-05-15 TSA601038 WP 351
7 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 348
8 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 302
9 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 290
10 Wendy VAN GYSEN 1962-09-28 TSA620145 WP 247
Men's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 649
2 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 649
3 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 631
4 Bruce TYSON 1964-08-21 TSA641045 GC 629
5 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 585
6 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 578
7 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 500
8 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 497
9 Johannes (JT) PRINSLOO 1964-01-18 TSA640088 GN 362
10 GAMMIE JEPHTA 1961-07-30 TSA610082 GN 314
Women's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 591
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 591
3 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 528
4 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 502
5 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 495
6 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 482
7 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GE 319
8 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
9 Janet Dalton 1967-12-13 TSA671047 GC 240
10 Jutta Bernatzky 1966-11-11 TSA660066 GN 225
Men's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 619
2 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 603
3 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 592
4 Hylton MORBY-SMITH 1965-12-03 TSA650128 GC 570
5 Jean BEKKER 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GN 519
6 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 392
7 Nenad CVETKOVIC 1967-09-18 TSA671022 GC 389
8 Clinton RICHARDS 1969-05-25 TSA690025 BOL 386
9 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 382
10 Werner Scholtz 1969-04-04 TSA690062 GN 370
Women's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 599
2 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 584
3 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 521
4 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 490
5 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 432
6 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 397
7 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 392
8 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 391
9 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 384
10 Lene Ehlers 1972-01-03 TSA720082 BOL 240
Men's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 720
2 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 643
3 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 615
4 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 589
5 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 530
6 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 523
7 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 473
8 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 392
9 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 360
10 Iain PURCHASE 1971-09-21 TSA710048 WP 280
Women's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 640
2 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 591
3 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 591
4 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 360
5 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 335
6 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 334
7 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 312
8 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 231
9 Mamotebang Tibi Molise 1978-07-30 TSA781038 KZN 200
10 Retha Matthee 1975-09-15 TSA751061 EDEN 196
Men's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 770
2 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 690
3 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GN 613
4 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 564
5 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 525
6 Leonard Perry 1979-06-30 TSA791045 GE 525
7 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 508
8 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 383
9 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 383
10 Friedrich BRANDT 1976-02-10 TSA760017 GE 357
Women's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 770
2 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 664
3 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 620
4 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 581
5 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 572
6 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 452
7 Amy Naruse 1983-03-13 TSA831012 GC 347
8 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 304
9 Laura Slingsby 1981-08-17 TSA811061 WP 302
10 Tamara Day 1984-08-09 TSA840043 GN 280
Men's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 730
2 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 643
3 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 605
4 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 550
5 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 543
6 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 523
7 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 377
8 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 370
9 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 280
10 Marcay CILLIE 1981-10-17 TSA810009 GC 268
Women's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 471
2 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 200
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 174
4 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 160
5 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 143
6 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 131
7 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 127
8 Lucia Schnorrerova 1986-02-08 TSA861041 WP 47
9 Zamambo Mkhize 1985-02-14 TSA851177 KZN 23
Men's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 730
2 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 397
3 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 379
4 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 280
5 Pieter PRETORIUS 1985-06-26 TSA851050 BOR 262
6 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 224
7 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 224
8 Reon Henning 1989-01-21 TSA891101 FS 200
9 KYLE PARFITT 1988-03-04 TSA881148 GC 200
10 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 185
Seniors XD
XD Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 525
2 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 370
3 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 280
4 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 241
5 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 WP 237
6 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 220
7 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 183
8 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 183
9 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 172
10 valerie goliath 1944-06-22 TSA441008 EDEN 159
XD Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 529
2 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 525
3 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 449
4 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 352
5 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 352
6 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 350
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 338
8 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 338
9 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 290
10 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 224
XD Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 574
2 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 574
3 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 533
4 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 488
5 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 488
6 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 390
7 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 368
8 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 356
9 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 280
10 Annamine Jonker 1953-06-21 TSA530055 GN 231
XD Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 770
2 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 726
3 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 667
4 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 606
5 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 377
6 Clive WATKINSON 1957-08-31 TSA570014 GC 280
7 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 269
8 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 269
9 Bach Breytenbach 1955-10-28 TSA550025 WP 237
10 Petty Van Wyk 1957-01-09 TSA570044 GN 219
XD Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 575
2 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 564
3 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 542
4 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 528
5 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 509
6 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 490
7 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 480
8 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 433
9 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 384
10 HEIN SEVENSTER 1964-07-06 TSA640030 EP 364
XD Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 535
2 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 528
3 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 496
4 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GE 346
5 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 346
6 Carien GOODING 1965-01-13 TSA650072 BOL 292
7 Merryl COAKER 1969-12-22 TSA690150 GE 274
8 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 269
9 Janet Dalton 1967-12-13 TSA671047 GC 240
10 Jutta Bernatzky 1966-11-11 TSA660066 GN 233
XD Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 532
2 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 459
3 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 397
4 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 370
5 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 348
6 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 340
7 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 320
8 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 290
9 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 288
10 Nico VIVIERS 1970-05-23 TSA700093 GE 274
XD Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 674
2 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 592
3 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 568
4 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 464
5 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 441
6 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 388
7 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 354
8 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 296
9 Burger BESTER 1976-12-23 TSA760095 MPUM 290
10 DOMINIQUE SMITH 1978-10-02 TSA781030 GN 242
XD Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 819
2 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 799
3 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 737
4 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 728
5 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 640
6 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 532
7 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 398
8 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 398
9 Judy Kotze 1980-02-27 TSA801042 MPUM 290
10 C P Nothnagel 1981-04-22 TSA810030 GC 286
XD Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 304
2 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 290
3 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 290
4 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 260
5 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 253
6 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 224
7 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 206
8 Marna Coertse 1985-05-08 TSA851168 GN 172
9 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 167
10 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 158