Rankings: 8 Jul 2018 to 8 Jul 2019

In this publication...


Combined
Mens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 109,254,834
2 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 36,769,553
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 19,335,391
4 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 3,717,234
5 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,116,583
6 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,782,804
7 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,556,750
8 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,440,250
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,332,250
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 1,180,625
Womens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 4,002,113
2 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,592,080
3 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,469,429
4 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,457,106
5 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,266,375
6 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 1,171,625
7 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,171,552
8 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 1,081,375
9 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 1,070,375
10 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 1,048,375
MS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,252,000
2 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 971,000
3 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 913,500
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 829,000
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 820,800
6 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 805,900
7 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 805,600
8 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 788,200
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 715,000
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 712,000
WS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,239,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 937,900
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 834,500
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
7 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 732,250
8 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 722,100
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 704,750
10 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
Boys U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,469,750
2 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,134,000
3 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 1,097,625
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,069,125
5 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 1,052,975
6 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 1,045,175
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,026,900
8 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 1,004,200
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 924,250
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 902,750
Boys U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 797,650
2 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 735,988
3 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 734,775
4 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 727,600
5 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 695,348
6 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 693,275
7 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 689,530
8 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 689,050
9 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 676,475
10 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 655,018
Boys U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 564,175
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 508,993
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 497,745
4 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 491,938
5 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 477,818
6 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 474,745
7 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 472,560
8 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 464,368
9 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 422,870
10 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 415,128
Girls U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,466,330
2 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,260,000
3 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 1,171,552
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 1,081,375
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,032,429
7 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 884,250
8 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 867,350
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 862,163
10 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 858,000
Girls U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 867,350
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 813,900
3 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 777,813
4 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 734,173
5 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 727,400
6 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 685,250
7 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 670,025
8 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 670,000
9 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 655,838
10 CAYLINE LE GRANGE 2003-08-20 TSA031338 FS 622,725
Girls U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 551,530
2 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 549,688
3 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 536,213
4 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 525,838
5 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 515,250
6 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 513,025
7 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 503,950
8 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 495,575
9 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 488,925
10 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 440,013
Girls U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 376,638
2 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 375,738
3 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 344,458
4 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 334,328
5 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 311,875
6 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 307,248
7 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 307,115
8 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 274,288
9 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 265,920
10 Kira Farrakhova 2007-06-27 TSA071179 WP 261,788
Boys U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 396,663
2 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 393,375
3 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 390,123
4 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 382,050
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 319,235
6 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 284,440
7 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 284,150
8 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 271,628
9 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 256,570
10 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA091027 KZN 247,710
Schools Age Group Ranking
BS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 399,630
2 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 395,830
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 388,070
4 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 341,240
5 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 317,800
6 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 315,550
7 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 303,910
8 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 302,650
9 Boitshepo Maake 2006-02-05 TSA061299 GE 294,000
10 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 267,810
BS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 535,630
2 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 520,660
3 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 468,250
4 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 467,800
5 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 454,790
6 Joseph TOWNES 2004-06-11 TSA048320 BOR 435,800
7 GERARD HENNING 2004-03-26 TSA048339 FS 434,860
8 Aleksandar SIMOVSKI 2004-04-15 TSA040071 GC 428,680
9 Stephen CLAASSEN 2004-02-23 TSA04794 WP 410,180
10 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 404,750
BS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 971,000
2 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 805,900
3 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 699,750
4 Damien NEZAR 2002-06-05 TSA020018 EDEN 667,600
5 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 618,900
6 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 569,200
7 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 563,500
8 Nikolai HENSBERG 2002-05-02 TSA020682 BOR 557,820
9 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 557,750
10 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 554,110
BS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,252,000
2 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 971,000
3 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 913,500
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 829,000
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 820,800
6 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 805,900
7 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 805,600
8 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 788,200
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 715,000
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 712,000
GS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 403,800
2 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 354,500
3 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 347,900
4 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 330,410
5 Rebecca Widan 2006-01-03 TSA061270 WP 313,100
6 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 305,700
7 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 294,950
8 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 BOL 284,670
9 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 280,220
10 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 265,040
GS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,239,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 937,900
5 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
6 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 732,250
7 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 722,100
8 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 704,750
9 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
10 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 685,500
GS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 641,350
3 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 588,460
4 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 527,700
5 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 477,750
6 Chandre BOSHOFF 2004-01-09 TSA048672 EDEN 458,880
7 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 451,300
8 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 438,850
9 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 438,100
10 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
GS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,239,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 937,900
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 834,500
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
7 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 732,250
8 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 722,100
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 704,750
10 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
Seniors Combined Singles Ranking
Seniors Combined Women
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 85,447
2 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
3 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 739
4 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 726
5 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 726
6 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 704
7 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 690
8 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 690
9 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 690
10 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 649
Adult
MS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 109,254,834
2 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 18,936,413
3 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 2,267,767
4 Lance-Pierre DU TOIT 1999-01-15 TSA990266 BOL 2,060,659
5 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,441,000
6 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 1,326,000
7 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,053,500
8 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,043,000
9 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 932,500
10 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 913,500
WS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 2,818,479
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,457,106
3 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,356,553
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,177,500
5 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
6 Shannon COX 1994-07-07 TSA940376 GN 950,000
7 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 937,900
8 Myah PETCHEY 2001-09-26 TSA011198 WP 909,500
9 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 834,500
10 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 804,500
MD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 147,078,210
2 Ruan ROELOFSE 1989-11-18 TSA890034 WP 5,797,868
3 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 1,595,912
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 1,547,000
5 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,367,214
6 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 1,157,000
7 Vasilios CARIPI 1991-09-28 TSA911296 GE 1,107,214
8 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 1,028,107
9 Gerhardt BECKER 2000-08-10 TSA001419 GN 1,010,607
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 992,500
WD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chanel Simmonds 1992-08-10 TSA920096 GE 4,734,535
2 Lee BARNARD 1999-03-15 TSA990262 GN 1,207,107
3 Zani BARNARD 1999-03-15 TSA990261 GN 1,207,107
4 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 1,167,714
5 Lize-Alet MORKEL 2000-02-01 TSA001633 BOL 1,117,214
6 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,045,500
7 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 987,500
8 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 975,500
9 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 942,107
10 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 934,607
Juniors
BS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 1,252,000
2 Khololwam MONTSI 2002-11-20 TSA021393 WP 971,000
3 Thando LONGWE-SMIT 2001-06-17 TSA011175 WP 913,500
4 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 829,000
5 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 820,800
6 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 805,900
7 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 805,600
8 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 788,200
9 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 715,000
10 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 712,000
GS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 1,239,553
2 Zoe Mitzi KRUGER 2002-07-31 TSA020002 1,207,106
3 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,005,000
4 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 937,900
5 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 834,500
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 822,500
7 Tshegofatso TSIANG 2002-03-10 TSA021276 GAU 732,250
8 Ntokozo ZUNGU 2002-03-29 TSA021362 GC 722,100
9 Mieke VAN DEVENTER 2002-09-27 TSA021391 GC 704,750
10 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
BD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GC 989,500
2 Pierre MALAN 2001-02-27 TSA011328 WP 960,500
3 Kade MINDRY 2001-08-04 TSA011320 KZN 897,500
4 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 884,000
5 Charl MORGAN 2001-07-26 TSA011256 GC 871,000
6 Chrisjan VAN WYK 2001-11-02 TSA011400 GN 864,000
7 Joubert KLOPPER 2001-08-01 TSA011402 FS 837,000
8 Robbie ARENDS 2001-11-25 TSA011426 WP 763,000
9 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 748,000
10 Muntingh HAMMAN 2001-04-23 TSA011269 GN 746,500
GD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 1,020,000
2 Tamsin HART 2001-04-09 TSA011394 GC 987,500
3 Rochelle PIENAAR 2002-01-26 TSA021410 BOL 934,607
4 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 908,000
5 Megan BASSON 2002-05-16 TSA021379 GC 907,107
6 Delien KLEINHANS 2002-03-14 TSA021195 FS 839,714
7 Lara VAN DER MERWE 2002-12-12 TSA021097 NWP 795,000
8 Georgia HOSKING 2002-01-21 TSA020320 GC 786,000
9 Anique ENGELBRECHT 2002-02-01 TSA021191 GC 695,100
10 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 690,200
BS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carl ROOTHMAN 2003-01-23 TSA031331 BOL 699,750
2 Alexander EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031344 KZN 618,900
3 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 569,200
4 Andreas SCOTT 2003-07-21 TSA030009 GC 563,500
5 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 557,750
6 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 554,110
7 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 540,600
8 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 535,630
9 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 531,230
10 Devin BADENHORST 2004-05-20 TSA040043 GN 520,660
GS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 694,800
2 Kelly ARENDS 2003-12-23 TSA031365 WP 659,400
3 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 641,350
4 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 588,460
5 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 578,650
6 Sarah MILLARD 2003-03-25 TSA031367 GC 534,100
7 Lente TALJARD 2003-04-16 TSA03990 EP 530,400
8 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 527,700
9 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 527,450
10 SHARLE HANEKOM 2003-12-09 TSA031045 WP 527,050
BD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 TATENDA MUTETWA 2003-08-08 TSA030012 GE 748,000
2 William ZULCH 2003-12-03 TSA030063 BOL 667,150
3 Connor KRUGER 2003-11-13 TSA031128 GN 659,300
4 ANRO NEL 2004-03-15 TSA048680 BOL 615,600
5 Luc KOENIG 2003-08-03 TSA031353 KZN 564,950
6 Rohan Loubser 2004-01-28 TSA40024 WP 559,000
7 Kyler HUGO 2003-11-08 TSA030207 WP 551,300
8 Jason SCHIMPER 2003-05-26 TSA031304 FS 550,900
9 Francois VAN WYK 2004-01-13 TSA048635 GN 547,300
10 Daniël WESSELS 2003-05-23 TSA031361 EDEN 542,100
GD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine KRUGER 2003-02-24 TSA030100 BOL 908,000
2 Heike JANSE VAN VUUREN 2004-08-30 TSA040361 EDEN 690,200
3 Leigh VAN ZYL 2004-03-24 TSA048663 BOL 690,200
4 Mienke VILJOEN 2003-04-08 TSA031031 BOL 595,000
5 Suzanie PRETORIUS 2004-05-22 TSA048361 FS 582,850
6 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 580,600
7 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 570,200
8 Line GREYLING 2004-08-20 TSA040031 FS 569,300
9 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 NWP 540,600
10 Mikayla PLITT 2004-04-20 TSA048651 GE 539,050
BS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 468,250
2 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 404,750
3 Jordan GEORGIEV 2006-01-20 TSA061311 GC 399,630
4 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 395,830
5 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 389,130
6 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 388,070
7 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 373,170
8 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 364,760
9 Anathi Nofotyo 2006-03-29 TSA060148 WP 341,240
10 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 332,320
GS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 LEILA NEL 2005-06-29 TSA050027 EP 477,750
2 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 438,850
3 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 438,100
4 ISABELLA KRUGER 2005-03-30 TSA050005 421,000
5 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 413,600
6 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 406,380
7 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 403,800
8 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 403,200
9 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 402,100
10 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 395,000
BD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 452,650
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 438,700
3 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 431,200
4 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 406,300
5 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 383,700
6 Brandon RIESEBERG 2005-02-02 TSA051118 EP 362,200
7 Leonardo SOLA 2005-06-07 TSA050232 BOL 348,750
8 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 347,000
9 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 344,850
10 Jandré VILJOEN 2005-01-03 TSA051298 GN 330,300
GD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carle BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 580,600
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 490,550
3 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 443,350
4 Mikayla Faure 2005-01-28 TSA050102 GN 407,400
5 Tayla WILMOT 2005-07-03 TSA051299 GE 406,600
6 Anna WISE 2005-01-04 TSA050014 KZN 392,450
7 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 375,700
8 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 371,150
9 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 368,450
10 Jani STEYN 2006-01-11 TSA06157 BOL 367,100
BS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 317,800
2 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 315,550
3 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 303,910
4 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 302,650
5 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 267,810
6 Xander Pienaar 2007-03-02 TSA071158 EDEN 242,090
7 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 223,000
8 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 221,140
9 Jan Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 204,720
10 Chrisstian VILJOEN 2007-05-02 TSA070006 EP 199,360
GS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 305,700
2 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 294,950
3 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 280,220
4 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 265,040
5 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 249,500
6 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 240,990
7 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 240,060
8 Kira Farrakhova 2007-06-27 TSA071179 WP 215,100
9 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 211,930
10 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 210,050
BD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 344,850
2 Ben SCHOLTZ 2007-03-14 TSA071143 FS 324,450
3 Gareth Igesund 2007-07-02 TSA071140 WP 317,600
4 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 BOL 302,300
5 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 244,600
6 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 244,600
7 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA091028 KZN 228,500
8 Nhlakanipho NGWENYA 2008-09-15 TSA081047 GC 227,250
9 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA091027 KZN 219,000
10 Jean DU TOIT 2007-09-20 TSA071144 GC 207,600
GD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Amelie VAN ZYL 2007-03-02 TSA071157 GC 323,150
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 283,750
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 277,150
4 Ansone THERON 2007-03-06 TSA071184 FS 268,750
5 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 264,500
6 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 262,400
7 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 EP 256,950
8 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GC 256,950
9 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 249,500
10 Almé VAN SCHALKWYK 2007-12-26 TSA071168 GC 223,100
Junior XD
XD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 552,500
2 Vaughn HUNTER 1994-09-20 TSA940045 GE 510,000
3 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 423,650
4 Kiara MACKAY 2002-10-17 TSA021223 KZN 421,500
5 Rebecca BRODY 2001-03-07 TSA011379 WP 389,500
6 Tanika PANAINO 2001-09-01 TSA010745 GE 340,000
7 Amonette THERON 2001-06-07 TSA010350 GN 328,500
8 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 301,000
9 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 301,000
10 Michelle Ncube 1998-07-05 TSA980706 GC 289,000
XD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Maretha BURGER 2002-11-25 TSA021386 BOL 552,500
2 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 423,650
3 Kiara MACKAY 2002-10-17 TSA021223 KZN 421,500
4 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 301,000
5 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 301,000
6 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 267,750
7 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 NWP 267,750
8 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 266,700
9 Jade BENTING 2004-01-08 TSA040292 WP 266,700
10 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 258,200
XD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 423,650
2 Steyn DIPPENAAR 2003-03-26 TSA30068 GN 301,000
3 Ine LAMPRECHT 2003-01-30 TSA030145 GN 301,000
4 James EDLEY 2003-11-17 TSA031345 KZN 267,750
5 Kylie MISDORP 2003-04-23 TSA031305 NWP 267,750
6 Jade BENTING 2004-01-08 TSA040292 WP 266,700
7 Lwazi NGWENYA 2004-01-08 TSA048660 GC 266,700
8 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 258,200
9 Damian MULLER 2003-03-11 TSA030230 EDEN 223,650
10 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 208,500
XD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 NADIA GOUWS 2005-01-01 TSA050018 GN 423,650
2 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 258,200
3 Kyle Erwee 2005-07-02 TSA051292 GN 208,500
4 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 206,000
5 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 199,300
6 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 KZN 186,850
7 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 BOL 181,950
8 Hailey TROUP 2005-08-02 TSA050160 WP 164,350
9 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 153,700
10 FRANSWILLEM VAN DER MERWE 2005-02-01 TSA051295 BOL 153,550
XD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 258,200
2 Jordan GERTSE 2007-01-03 TSA071183 WP 206,000
3 Yenzokuhle Dladla 2007-03-27 TSA071108 KZN 199,300
4 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 153,700
5 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 BOL 144,650
6 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA091028 KZN 136,300
7 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 BOL 116,000
8 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 104,400
9 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 103,000
10 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NWP 103,000
Seniors Singles
Women's Singles Over 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie ZYLSTRA 1933-08-08 TSA330004 KZN 80
Men's Singles Over 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
Women's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 344
2 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 343
Men's Singles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 431
2 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 283
3 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 203
4 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 97
5 Ralph BURLS 1936-07-09 TSA360012 KZN 44
6 Willie Gauche 1938-07-07 TSA380043 GN 40
Women's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 770
2 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 704
3 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 421
4 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 206
5 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 127
6 Vasti CLAASSENS 1943-09-23 TSA430004 GN 96
7 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 68
8 valerie goliath 1944-06-22 TSA441008 EDEN 33
Men's Singles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 649
2 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 511
3 Ted Wasilewski 1944-01-05 TSA440078 GN 511
4 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 509
5 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 394
6 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 378
7 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 BOL 360
8 Chris TAYLOR 1943-11-22 TSA430016 KZN 341
9 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 340
10 Dries VAN TONDER 1944-02-13 TSA440014 FS 291
Women's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 690
2 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 563
3 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 533
4 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 311
5 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 293
6 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 244
7 Daphne SEIGAL 1948-04-07 TSA480082 WP 200
8 Edna Blignaut 1946-08-08 TSA460024 GN 148
9 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 144
10 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 97
Men's Singles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 690
2 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 618
3 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 506
4 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 GC 459
5 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 450
6 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 446
7 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 335
8 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 318
9 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 189
10 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 189
Women's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 590
2 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 523
3 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 489
4 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 420
5 Mitzi LE ROUX 1952-07-31 TSA520090 KZN 398
6 Cora ROUX 1951-01-11 TSA510053 GE 353
7 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 342
8 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 288
9 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 284
10 ROSANDA WHITTET 1953-03-14 TSA531014 GC 238
Men's Singles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 696
2 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 690
3 Claude MOONIEYAN 1953-12-24 TSA530084 EP 567
4 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 566
5 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 541
6 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 517
7 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 365
8 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 332
9 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 328
10 Des AGLIOTTI 1954-04-20 TSA540052 WP 303
Women's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 690
2 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 606
3 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 606
4 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 567
5 Judith Goss 1957-10-01 TSA571041 KZN 504
6 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 488
7 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 429
8 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 281
9 Beverley SOLOMONS 1959-09-21 TSA590054 GE 235
10 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 204
Men's Singles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 659
2 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 609
3 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 605
4 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 540
5 Francois BARNARD 1959-09-23 TSA590029 BOL 464
6 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 455
7 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 408
8 Roy Kets 1959-12-09 TSA591034 GC 339
9 Johan Dippenaar 1959-08-07 TSA590101 GN 327
10 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 324
Women's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 690
2 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 628
3 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 517
4 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 448
5 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 381
6 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 335
7 Gretchen Ryan 1960-05-15 TSA601038 WP 268
8 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 257
9 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 252
10 Debbie den Hartog 1964-03-12 TSA640059 GN 242
Men's Singles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 739
2 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 678
3 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 671
4 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 668
5 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 613
6 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 483
7 Bruce TYSON 1964-08-21 TSA641045 GC 401
8 Jason Roussos 1964-02-06 TSA641035 GE 400
9 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 384
10 Friedhelm Hummel 1960-06-06 TSA600052 GN 327
Women's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 614
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 560
3 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 514
4 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 470
5 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 415
6 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 409
7 Marcelle Alborough 1968-08-21 TSA681061 FS 326
8 Lise Murray 1966-01-09 TSA661071 GC 249
9 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 246
10 Lana VAN HARN 1969-04-30 TSA690043 GC 211
Men's Singles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 578
2 Peter Hahn 1969-10-10 TSA691081 GC 559
3 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 543
4 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 539
5 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 534
6 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 506
7 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 474
8 Jean BEKKER 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GN 442
9 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 439
10 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 427
Women's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 726
2 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 649
3 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 449
4 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 408
5 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 379
6 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 324
7 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 292
8 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 289
9 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 269
10 JACKIE JONES 1974-06-03 TSA741122 EDEN 268
Men's Singles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 690
2 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 600
3 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 579
4 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 530
5 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 496
6 Gareth FRAY 1974-06-28 TSA741039 BOR 488
7 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 465
8 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 450
9 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 450
10 John Spalovsky 1972-07-13 TSA721052 GN 446
Women's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 625
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 592
3 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 581
4 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 525
5 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 485
6 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 351
7 DOMINIQUE SMITH 1978-10-02 TSA781030 GN 237
8 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 207
9 Jennifer Venter 1978-02-18 TSA781037 GC 170
10 Michelle Rademan 1975-03-24 TSA750087 GN 160
Men's Singles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 740
2 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 668
3 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GN 601
4 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 587
5 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 562
6 Leonard Perry 1979-06-30 TSA791045 GE 506
7 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 421
8 Fahmi ARIEFDIEN 1979-10-25 TSA790057 WP 403
9 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 395
10 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 375
Women's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 739
2 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 726
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 598
4 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 542
5 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 486
6 Danielle Moffat 1980-06-02 TSA801046 GC 416
7 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 394
8 Laura Slingsby 1981-08-17 TSA811061 WP 294
9 Shani VAN DER MERWE 1981-12-15 TSA810068 WP 211
10 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 183
Men's Singles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 668
2 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 582
3 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 537
4 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 529
5 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 510
6 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 500
7 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 468
8 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 430
9 Rikki SOLOMON 1981-04-16 TSA810084 WP 405
10 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 333
Women's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 598
2 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 479
3 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 386
4 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 360
5 Debbie VAN ASWEGEN 1986-05-29 TSA860912 GE 200
6 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 181
7 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 160
8 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 96
9 Lucia Schnorrerova 1986-02-08 TSA861041 WP 55
10 Alexandra Kirkpatrick 1987-05-12 TSA871227 GC 23
Men's Singles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 618
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 547
3 Reon Henning 1989-01-21 TSA891101 FS 400
4 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 354
5 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 290
6 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 246
7 Wynand Schoeman 1986-09-06 TSA860267 FS 209
8 Pierre LE GRANGE 1987-09-28 TSA871215 GC 200
9 Hennie NEL 1985-06-29 TSA851143 GC 151
10 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 148
Seniors Doubles
Men's Doubles Over 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 282
2 Callie MATTHEE 1936-08-16 TSA360013 EDEN 137
3 PETER NAUDE 1939-03-10 TSA391011 KZN 127
4 Philip OLIVIER 1937-01-08 TSA370016 FS 96
5 Neville VAN SITTERT 1939-12-13 TSA390020 GC 82
6 Ralph BURLS 1936-07-09 TSA360012 KZN 16
7 Paul HARTOPP 1936-01-18 TSA360009 GC 16
Women's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 770
2 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 570
3 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 459
4 Reiko MURASE 1939-02-13 TSA390007 GC 459
5 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 248
6 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 243
7 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 210
8 Colleen MORGAN-SNELLING 1943-07-18 TSA430011 WP 151
9 Annelie Schwertfeger 1944-03-27 TSA440006 EDEN 53
10 Carole FALLOWS 1942-12-24 TSA420016 WP 44
Men's Doubles Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Giulio SALOTTOLO 1942-09-04 TSA420049 KZN 624
2 Chris TAYLOR 1943-11-22 TSA430016 KZN 539
3 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 492
4 Jannie Steenkamp 1944-03-20 TSA440008 GE 492
5 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 440
6 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 421
7 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 373
8 Henk FEHLING 1943-01-28 TSA430023 EP 299
9 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 291
10 Willie Lubbe 1942-12-17 TSA420036 GN 282
Women's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 646
2 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 GE 600
3 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 464
4 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 369
5 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 350
6 Anthula MARKOVITZ 1947-12-16 TSA470037 WP 320
7 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 278
8 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 265
9 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 200
10 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 175
Men's Doubles Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Peter De Vaal 1945-12-03 TSA450025 GN 624
2 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 579
3 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 499
4 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 490
5 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 449
6 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 424
7 Flip Jacobs 1949-09-11 TSA490035 GN 373
8 Hein DE RIDDER 1949-11-14 TSA490007 EDEN 360
9 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 360
10 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 279
Women's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 667
2 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 570
3 Hanlé CRONJE 1951-07-10 TSA510038 EDEN 550
4 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 537
5 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 GN 508
6 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 484
7 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 456
8 Martella MEYER 1954-05-10 TSA540054 NWP 348
9 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 328
10 Mitzi LE ROUX 1952-07-31 TSA520090 KZN 314
Men's Doubles Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 770
2 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 643
3 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 584
4 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 KZN 504
5 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 489
6 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 438
7 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 437
8 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 432
9 Claude MOONIEYAN 1953-12-24 TSA530084 EP 431
10 Danie APPEL 1954-07-25 TSA540099 WP 378
Women's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 690
2 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 573
3 Ellica VAN WYK 1959-11-13 TSA590044 NWP 539
4 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 526
5 Elna BOTHA 1958-08-10 TSA580055 GC 519
6 Carin JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1959-01-10 TSA590022 BOL 431
7 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 379
8 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 323
9 NELENE GOLD 1957-12-20 TSA570116 WP 299
10 MARIE JOOSTE 1958-10-06 TSA580033 FS 290
Men's Doubles Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 689
2 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 653
3 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 588
4 Clive WATKINSON 1957-08-31 TSA570014 GC 480
5 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 477
6 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 428
7 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 425
8 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 424
9 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 340
10 Roelof VAN WYK 1958-01-16 TSA580023 NWP 336
Women's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Louw 1963-01-21 TSA630049 GN 573
2 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 548
3 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 502
4 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 454
5 Melvena Conradie 1961-09-25 TSA610046 GN 429
6 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 424
7 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 391
8 Gretchen Ryan 1960-05-15 TSA601038 WP 351
9 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 290
10 Wendy VAN GYSEN 1962-09-28 TSA620145 WP 247
Men's Doubles Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 690
2 Bruce TYSON 1964-08-21 TSA641045 GC 690
3 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 661
4 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 BOL 652
5 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 625
6 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 578
7 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 500
8 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 480
9 GAMMIE JEPHTA 1961-07-30 TSA610082 GN 314
10 Friedhelm Hummel 1960-06-06 TSA600052 GN 310
Women's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jackie BOOTH 1969-08-18 TSA690181 WP 634
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 591
3 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 591
4 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 396
5 Ralene BUYS 1966-03-14 TSA660019 GN 361
6 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GE 319
7 Helena Mowatt 1965-11-05 TSA650031 GN 302
8 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 290
9 Petro Kruger 1968-12-10 TSA680043 GN 257
10 Janet Dalton 1967-12-13 TSA671047 GC 240
Men's Doubles Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 709
2 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 572
3 Hylton MORBY-SMITH 1965-12-03 TSA650128 GC 570
4 Harry ANDERSON 1968-01-20 TSA680104 WP 480
5 Nenad CVETKOVIC 1967-09-18 TSA671022 GC 389
6 Clinton RICHARDS 1969-05-25 TSA690025 BOL 386
7 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 382
8 Werner Scholtz 1969-04-04 TSA690062 GN 370
9 Jean BEKKER 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GN 352
10 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 348
Women's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 599
2 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 584
3 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 531
4 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 504
5 Annerie Wessels 1970-08-19 TSA700048 GN 490
6 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 460
7 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 432
8 Annalise POTGIETER 1972-06-19 TSA720052 LIM 391
9 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 311
10 Lene Ehlers 1972-01-03 TSA720082 BOL 240
Men's Doubles Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 720
2 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 650
3 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 643
4 Eben Maré 1972-04-21 TSA720112 GE 615
5 Chris Trehearn 1973-02-03 TSA731051 GC 560
6 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 530
7 Marco PETERSEN 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 523
8 Gareth FRAY 1974-06-28 TSA741039 BOR 462
9 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 434
10 Frederick CHRISTIANS 1972-10-12 TSA720036 WP 408
Women's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 599
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 591
3 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 591
4 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 392
5 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 335
6 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 316
7 Marisa Van der Laan 1977-06-15 TSA770100 GN 231
8 Mamotebang Tibi Molise 1978-07-30 TSA781038 KZN 200
9 Retha Matthee 1975-09-15 TSA751061 EDEN 196
10 Elizma de Swardt 1976-01-18 TSA760118 WP 183
Men's Doubles Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 770
2 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 690
3 Leonard Perry 1979-06-30 TSA791045 GE 591
4 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 564
5 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GN 552
6 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 525
7 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 508
8 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 465
9 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 365
10 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 332
Women's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 770
2 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 704
3 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 704
4 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 581
5 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 572
6 Ilse Greyling 1981-09-07 TSA810143 GN 452
7 Amy Naruse 1983-03-13 TSA831012 GC 347
8 Renate RAPP 1981-03-13 TSA810120 WP 304
9 Laura Slingsby 1981-08-17 TSA811061 WP 302
10 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 262
Men's Doubles Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 730
2 frank ostoja 1980-06-10 TSA801031 GE 671
3 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 550
4 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 525
5 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 404
6 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 384
7 ANTON MEYER 1980-10-28 TSA800065 BOL 377
8 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 370
9 Martin NIEMAND 1980-01-23 TSA800060 BOL 280
10 Ricardo BENSON 1980-03-27 TSA800033 WP 233
Women's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 471
2 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 220
3 Nosipho Makhanya 1986-09-08 TSA860075 KZN 200
4 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 183
5 Estelle Bester 1985-12-10 TSA851127 GE 143
6 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 131
7 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 127
8 Lucia Schnorrerova 1986-02-08 TSA861041 WP 47
9 Zamambo Mkhize 1985-02-14 TSA851177 KZN 23
Men's Doubles Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Andre Grobler 1985-07-05 TSA851165 BOL 730
2 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 438
3 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 418
4 Pieter PRETORIUS 1985-06-26 TSA851050 BOR 262
5 Reon Henning 1989-01-21 TSA891101 FS 233
6 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 224
7 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 224
8 Herman CONNOWAY 1987-01-16 TSA870436 GC 219
9 KYLE PARFITT 1988-03-04 TSA881148 GC 200
10 Hennie NEL 1985-06-29 TSA851143 GC 173
Seniors XD
XD Over 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 525
2 Petro KRUGER 1944-12-26 TSA440015 WP 370
3 Anita ROBERTSON 1944-08-19 TSA440051 WP 280
4 Maeve SAMUELS 1944-07-08 TSA440032 WP 241
5 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 240
6 Mike SAGE 1940-03-31 TSA400016 WP 237
7 Bob THOMAS 1942-04-25 TSA420045 WP 183
8 Pieter Claasen 1943-04-23 TSA430024 GE 176
9 Rusty CLEMENT 1941-08-06 TSA410015 WP 172
10 valerie goliath 1944-06-22 TSA441008 EDEN 159
XD Over 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 592
2 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 525
3 Ina DE BRUYN 1947-05-14 TSA470049 EP 449
4 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 352
5 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 352
6 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 350
7 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 314
8 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 314
9 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 290
10 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 224
XD Over 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Linda HOLLOWAY 1952-09-17 TSA520059 EP 658
2 George HOLLOWAY 1952-07-12 TSA520058 EP 658
3 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 BOR 533
4 June Smith 1952-03-12 TSA520047 EDEN 488
5 Rudie JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1953-01-04 TSA530054 Southern Province 488
6 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 NWP 390
7 Renier LE ROUX 1950-03-05 TSA501007 WP 368
8 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 356
9 Annamine Jonker 1953-06-21 TSA530055 GN 317
10 Willem Jonker 1952-03-20 TSA520035 GAU 317
XD Over 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Piet VAN BLERK 1958-02-19 TSA580051 BOL 770
2 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 GC 726
3 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EP 667
4 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 GC 531
5 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 309
6 Clive WATKINSON 1957-08-31 TSA570014 GC 280
7 Lindsay NORTH 1957-12-27 TSA570065 EP 269
8 Bach Breytenbach 1955-10-28 TSA550025 WP 237
9 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 216
10 Beverley SOLOMONS 1959-09-21 TSA590054 GE 208
XD Over 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 577
2 Stephen HANSEN 1960-04-12 TSA600030 BOL 575
3 Karin DELTENRE 1963-01-29 TSA630078 EDEN 564
4 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 558
5 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 558
6 Debra HYDE 1964-12-03 TSA640008 EDEN 542
7 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 528
8 Jonathan LOWINGS 1963-05-01 TSA630033 GC 490
9 HEIN SEVENSTER 1964-07-06 TSA640030 EP 364
10 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 362
XD Over 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 535
2 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 528
3 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 496
4 Olivia JASRIEL 1969-06-12 TSA690170 GE 346
5 Salmon Frisby 1968-11-14 TSA680133 GC 346
6 Lloyd Birrell 1966-01-11 TSA661077 GC 297
7 Carien GOODING 1965-01-13 TSA650072 BOL 292
8 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 269
9 Janet Dalton 1967-12-13 TSA671047 GC 240
10 Jutta Bernatzky 1966-11-11 TSA660066 GN 233
XD Over 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 524
2 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 BOL 459
3 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 436
4 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 MPUM 370
5 Dawid Terblanche 1974-12-02 TSA741187 BOL 340
6 Ronel Pieterse 1971-03-10 TSA710099 WP 320
7 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 290
8 Lance SAWYER 1972-01-25 TSA720024 NC 247
9 Robert DICK 1971-03-30 TSA710047 WP 240
10 Corne Rossouw 1973-06-07 TSA730124 GN 219
XD Over 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gideon JORDAAN 1978-10-03 TSA780009 GN 628
2 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 BOL 568
3 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 BOL 464
4 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 441
5 Lisa Van der Riet 1977-05-02 TSA770032 GN 388
6 Matthew BAYLEY 1976-07-29 TSA760065 GC 383
7 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 354
8 Herman Putter 1976-12-16 TSA760032 GC 326
9 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 296
10 Burger BESTER 1976-12-23 TSA760095 MPUM 290
XD Over 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 michelle van staden 1984-09-27 TSA841018 WP 737
2 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 BOL 698
3 Izelle TROSKIE 1982-06-21 TSA820062 GN 682
4 Marquin Strauss 1984-03-20 TSA841016 BOL 640
5 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 524
6 Paul Anderson 1981-06-07 TSA810038 GN 509
7 Peter ALLNUTT 1980-05-06 TSA800068 EP 460
8 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 460
9 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 374
10 Judy Kotze 1980-02-27 TSA801042 MPUM 290
XD Over 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rensia DE LANGE 1987-07-29 TSA871204 GC 411
2 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 346
3 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 339
4 Sumari MULLER 1985-03-03 TSA851053 NWP 335
5 Hendri STEYN 1989-12-15 TSA891073 FS 290
6 PW HOLTZHAUSEN 1987-09-18 TSA871212 FS 224
7 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 206
8 Lourens Erasmus 1987-10-31 TSA871205 GC 167
9 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 158
10 PAUL DU TOIT 1985-02-22 TSA851130 BOR 139