BS 10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Divan BOONZAAIER | ZA | Curro Bankenveld | No | - |
- | Reuben Mattheus | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK | ZA | Laerskool Warmbad | No | - |
- | Aadil Vally | ZA | No | - | |
- | Henco CORNELISSEN | Du Preez Van Wyk Primary | No | - | |
- | Carl-Hanns ARNDT | ZA | No | - | |
- | Christopher Angel | ZA | No | - | |
- | Seef DANNHAUSER | Laerskool Fairland | No | - | |
- | Neil Ehlers | Pretoria Boys High School | No | - | |
- | Ruan Snyman | No | - | ||
- | Jaco DANNHAUSER | Laerskool Fairland | No | - | |
- | Heinrich WASSERFALL | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Kian TROMP | ZA | Garsfontein Hoerskool | No | - |
- | Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT | ZA | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - |
- | Stefan MATIC | ZA | Selection Park Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Rynard VAN DER LAAN | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Willem Sevenster | ZA | Garsfontein High | No | - |
- | Beukes Van den Berg | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | JACQUES SLABBERT | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-07-02 8:00am | Box 1: X1 | Lynnw - Court 1 |
Divan BOONZAAIER
|
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
|
4-7 |
2016-07-02 11:00am | Box 1: X2 | Lynnw - Court 3 |
Divan BOONZAAIER
|
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
7-0 |
2016-07-03 8:00am | Box 1: X3 | Lynnw - Court 1 |
Divan BOONZAAIER
|
Christopher Angel
|
4-7 |
2016-07-02 10:00am | Box 1: X4 | Lynnw - Court 1 |
Divan BOONZAAIER
|
Neil Ehlers
|
7-6 |
2016-07-03 9:00am | Box 1: X5 | Lynnw - Court 1 |
Divan BOONZAAIER
|
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
5-7 |
2016-07-01 9:00am | Box 1: X6 | Lynnw - Court 4 |
Divan BOONZAAIER
|
Kian TROMP
|
1-7 |
2016-07-01 8:00am | Box 1: X7 | Lynnw - Court 1 |
Divan BOONZAAIER
|
Stefan MATIC
|
1-7 |
2016-07-01 12:00pm | Box 1: X8 | Lynnw - Court 8 |
Divan BOONZAAIER
|
Willem Sevenster
|
7-6 |
2016-07-02 9:00am | Box 1: X9 | Lynnw - Court 1 |
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
|
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
7-0 |
2016-07-02 10:00am | Box 1: X10 | Lynnw - Court 7 |
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
|
Christopher Angel
|
7-4 |
2016-07-03 9:00am | Box 1: X11 | Lynnw - Court 2 |
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
|
Neil Ehlers
|
7-1 |
2016-07-01 9:00am | Box 1: X12 | Lynnw - Court 3 |
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
|
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
7-3 |
2016-07-01 8:00am | Box 1: X13 | Lynnw - Court 2 |
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
|
Kian TROMP
|
5-7 |
2016-07-01 12:00pm | Box 1: X14 | Lynnw - Court 7 |
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
|
Stefan MATIC
|
1-7 |
2016-07-01 10:00am | Box 1: X15 | Lynnw - Court 6 |
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
|
Willem Sevenster
|
7-0 |
2016-07-02 8:00am | Box 1: X16 | Lynnw - Court 2 |
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
Christopher Angel
|
1-7 |
2016-07-01 9:00am | Box 1: X17 | Lynnw - Court 2 |
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
Neil Ehlers
|
0-7 |
2016-07-01 8:00am | Box 1: X18 | Lynnw - Court 3 |
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
2-7 |
2016-07-01 12:00pm | Box 1: X19 | Lynnw - Court 6 |
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
Kian TROMP
|
1-7 |
2016-07-01 10:00am | Box 1: X20 | Lynnw - Court 7 |
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
Stefan MATIC
|
0-7 |
2016-07-02 10:00am | Box 1: X21 | Lynnw - Court 2 |
Henco CORNELISSEN
|
Willem Sevenster
|
1-7 |
2016-07-01 8:00am | Box 1: X22 | Lynnw - Court 4 |
Christopher Angel
|
Neil Ehlers
|
7-0 |
2016-07-01 12:00pm | Box 1: X23 | Lynnw - Court 2 |
Christopher Angel
|
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
7-3 |
2016-07-01 10:00am | Box 1: X24 | Lynnw - Court 8 |
Christopher Angel
|
Kian TROMP
|
7-2 |
2016-07-02 9:00am | Box 1: X25 | Lynnw - Court 2 |
Christopher Angel
|
Stefan MATIC
|
2-7 |
2016-07-03 9:00am | Box 1: X26 | Lynnw - Court 3 |
Christopher Angel
|
Willem Sevenster
|
7-2 |
2016-07-01 11:00am | Box 1: X27 | Lynnw - Court 1 |
Neil Ehlers
|
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
3-7 |
2016-07-02 9:00am | Box 1: X28 | Lynnw - Court 3 |
Neil Ehlers
|
Kian TROMP
|
2-7 |
2016-07-03 10:00am | Box 1: X29 | Lynnw - Court 6 |
Neil Ehlers
|
Stefan MATIC
|
0-7 |
2016-07-03 8:00am | Box 1: X30 | Lynnw - Court 2 |
Neil Ehlers
|
Willem Sevenster
|
2-7 |
2016-07-02 10:00am | Box 1: X31 | Lynnw - Court 3 |
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
Kian TROMP
|
3-7 |
2016-07-02 11:00am | Box 1: X32 | Lynnw - Court 6 |
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
Stefan MATIC
|
0-7 |
2016-07-03 10:00am | Box 1: X33 | Lynnw - Court 7 |
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
Willem Sevenster
|
3-7 |
2016-07-02 8:00am | Box 1: X34 | Lynnw - Court 3 |
Kian TROMP
|
Stefan MATIC
|
0-7 |
2016-07-02 11:00am | Box 1: X35 | Lynnw - Court 4 |
Kian TROMP
|
Willem Sevenster
|
7-0 |
2016-07-01 9:00am | Box 1: X36 | Lynnw - Court 5 |
Stefan MATIC
|
Willem Sevenster
|
7-0 |
2016-07-01 8:00am | Box 2: X37 | Lynnw - Court 5 |
Reuben Mattheus
|
Aadil Vally
|
4-7 |
2016-07-01 11:00am | Box 2: X38 | Lynnw - Court 7 |
Reuben Mattheus
|
Carl-Hanns ARNDT
|
0-7 |
2016-07-03 8:00am | Box 2: X39 | Lynnw - Court 4 |
Reuben Mattheus
|
Seef DANNHAUSER
|
7-3 |
2016-07-02 10:00am | Box 2: X40 | Lynnw - Court 4 |
Reuben Mattheus
|
Ruan Snyman
|
4-7 |
2016-07-03 9:00am | Box 2: X41 | Lynnw - Court 4 |
Reuben Mattheus
|
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
0-7 |
2016-07-01 10:00am | Box 2: X42 | Lynnw - Court 1 |
Reuben Mattheus
|
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
0-7 |
2016-07-01 1:00pm | Box 2: X43 | Lynnw - Court 4 |
Reuben Mattheus
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
1-6 |
2016-07-02 9:00am | Box 2: X44 | Lynnw - Court 4 |
Reuben Mattheus
|
Beukes Van den Berg
|
1-7 |
2016-07-03 10:00am | Box 2: X45 | Lynnw - Court 3 |
Reuben Mattheus
|
JACQUES SLABBERT
|
0-7 |
2016-07-01 9:00am | Box 2: X46 | Lynnw - Court 6 |
Aadil Vally
|
Carl-Hanns ARNDT
|
3-7 |
2016-07-01 11:00am | Box 2: X47 | Lynnw - Court 8 |
Aadil Vally
|
Seef DANNHAUSER
|
7-3 |
2016-07-01 1:00pm | Box 2: X48 | Lynnw - Court 2 |
Aadil Vally
|
Ruan Snyman
|
0-7 |
2016-07-02 11:00am | Box 2: X49 | Lynnw - Court 5 |
Aadil Vally
|
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
0-7 |
2016-07-03 10:00am | Box 2: X50 | Lynnw - Court 4 |
Aadil Vally
|
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
2-7 |
2016-07-02 9:00am | Box 2: X51 | Lynnw - Court 6 |
Aadil Vally
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
7-5 |
2016-07-03 8:00am | Box 2: X52 | Lynnw - Court 5 |
Aadil Vally
|
Beukes Van den Berg
|
5-7 |
2016-07-02 10:00am | Box 2: X53 | Lynnw - Court 6 |
Aadil Vally
|
JACQUES SLABBERT
|
4-7 |
2016-07-01 1:00pm | Box 2: X54 | Lynnw - Court 3 |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT
|
Seef DANNHAUSER
|
7-1 |
2016-07-02 11:00am | Box 2: X55 | Lynnw - Court 1 |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT
|
Ruan Snyman
|
7-3 |
2016-07-03 10:00am | Box 2: X56 | Lynnw - Court 5 |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT
|
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
1-7 |
2016-07-03 8:00am | Box 2: X57 | Lynnw - Court 6 |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT
|
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
7-3 |
2016-07-03 9:00am | Box 2: X58 | Lynnw - Court 5 |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
7-0 |
2016-07-02 10:00am | Box 2: X59 | Lynnw - Court 5 |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT
|
Beukes Van den Berg
|
7-0 |
2016-07-01 8:00am | Box 2: X60 | Lynnw - Court 6 |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT
|
JACQUES SLABBERT
|
7-3 |
2016-07-03 9:00am | Box 2: X61 | Lynnw - Court 6 |
Seef DANNHAUSER
|
Ruan Snyman
|
6-7 |
2016-07-02 10:00am | Box 2: X62 | Lynnw - Court 8 |
Seef DANNHAUSER
|
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
1-7 |
2016-07-03 11:00am | Box 2: X63 | Lynnw - Court 1 |
Seef DANNHAUSER
|
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
7-5 |
2016-07-02 8:00am | Box 2: X64 | Lynnw - Court 8 |
Seef DANNHAUSER
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
7-5 |
2016-07-01 8:00am | Box 2: X65 | Lynnw - Court 7 |
Seef DANNHAUSER
|
Beukes Van den Berg
|
0-7 |
2016-07-01 9:00am | Box 2: X66 | Lynnw - Court 8 |
Seef DANNHAUSER
|
JACQUES SLABBERT
|
5-7 |
2016-07-02 8:00am | Box 2: X67 | Lynnw - Court 4 |
Ruan Snyman
|
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
2-7 |
2016-07-02 9:00am | Box 2: X68 | Lynnw - Court 5 |
Ruan Snyman
|
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
1-7 |
2016-07-01 8:00am | Box 2: X69 | Lynnw - Court 8 |
Ruan Snyman
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
7-4 |
2016-07-01 9:00am | Box 2: X70 | Lynnw - Court 7 |
Ruan Snyman
|
Beukes Van den Berg
|
2-7 |
2016-07-01 12:00pm | Box 2: X71 | Lynnw - Court 1 |
Ruan Snyman
|
JACQUES SLABBERT
|
4-7 |
2016-07-01 9:00am | Box 2: X72 | Lynnw - Court 1 |
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
7-2 |
2016-07-01 10:00am | Box 2: X73 | Lynnw - Court 2 |
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
7-2 |
2016-07-01 11:00am | Box 2: X74 | Lynnw - Court 2 |
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
Beukes Van den Berg
|
7-2 |
2016-07-01 1:00pm | Box 2: X75 | Lynnw - Court 1 |
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
JACQUES SLABBERT
|
7-3 |
2016-07-01 11:00am | Box 2: X76 | Lynnw - Court 6 |
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
7-0 |
2016-07-01 1:00pm | Box 2: X77 | Lynnw - Court 5 |
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Beukes Van den Berg
|
6-7 |
2016-07-03 9:00am | Box 2: X78 | Lynnw - Court 7 |
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
JACQUES SLABBERT
|
5-7 |
2016-07-02 11:00am | Box 2: X79 | Lynnw - Court 2 |
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
Beukes Van den Berg
|
3-7 |
2016-07-03 8:00am | Box 2: X80 | Lynnw - Court 7 |
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
JACQUES SLABBERT
|
5-7 |
2016-07-02 8:00am | Box 2: X81 | Lynnw - Court 5 |
Beukes Van den Berg
|
JACQUES SLABBERT
|
7-3 |
2016-07-03 4:00pm | A1 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Stefan MATIC
|
Heinrich WASSERFALL
|
7-5 |
TBD | B1 | - |
Jorich VAN SCHALKWYK
|
Carl-Hanns ARNDT
|
|
TBD | C1 | - |
Christopher Angel
|
Beukes Van den Berg
|
|
TBD | D1 | - |
Kian TROMP
|
JACQUES SLABBERT
|