BS 12 Qualifying
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Luke BOSMAN | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - | |
[2] | Willem DE WAAL | ZA | Laerskool Dirkie Uys Primary | No | - |
[3] | Joseph REY | ZA | Durban Country Club Tennis | No | - |
[4] | Charl VOS | ZA | Great Tennis | No | - |
[5] | Joshua KLEYNHANS | Selborne College | No | - | |
[6] | JADON KOHLMEYER | ZA | Woodhill High | No | - |
[7] | Heinrich Krugmann | ZA | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - |
[8] | Drikus DE JAGER | ZA | Great Tennis | No | - |
[9] | Jack CRAFFORD | ZA | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - |
[10] | Enzo LOOTS | ZA | Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool | No | - |
[11] | DYLAN MORGAN | No | - | ||
[12] | Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO | Somerset College High | No | - | |
[13] | Carl-Hanns ARNDT | ZA | No | - | |
[14] | Jovan LUBBE | ZA | No | - | |
[15] | Ruan LAMPRECHT | Glenwood House School | No | - | |
[16] | Boitshepo Maake | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Seabo SALESHANDO | Notwane | No | - | |
- | Joel THORNE | ZA | Beacon Bay Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Balthazar KLOPPERS | Laerskool Robertson | No | - | |
- | Victor DERCKSEN | Volkskool Hoer | No | - | |
- | Viljee Smit | Lynnwood Primary | No | - | |
- | Louis JORDAAN | ZA | Midstream College | No | - |
- | Jabulani Musau | KE | Sandton Sports Club | No | - |
- | Daniel CALVER | ZA | Sandton Sports Club | No | - |
- | JOHN CONROY PAUL | Paarl Boys' High School | No | - | |
- | Christoffel VISSER | De Aar Primary | No | - | |
- | NEO MOHOMANE | Fichardpark Primary | No | - | |
- | Stephan du Plooy | ZA | Grey College High | No | - |
- | Refiloe Pheko | LS | Ladybrand Primary | No | - |
- | Stefan Rheeder | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
- | ingemar scholtz | ZA | Paarl Boys' High School | No | - |
- | Van Zyl Delport | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
- | Pieter Kotzé | ZA | Vlottenburg Tennisclub | No | - |
- | Louis JANSE VAN VUREN | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
- | Lian Du Toit | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
- | Matseliso MATANG | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
- | Bogdan Mandic | Grey College Primary | No | - | |
- | Michael GROBBELAAR | Grey college | No | - | |
- | Thebe THITE | LS | Grey college | No | - |
- | Ben SCHOLTZ | ZA | Grey college | No | - |
- | Jean DU TOIT | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT | ZA | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - |
- | Joshua Tromp | ZA | No | - | |
- | Matthew TROMP | ZA | No | - | |
- | Alternate 1 ALTERNATE 1 | Northmead Tennis Club | Yes | Tristan Ellis | |
- | Pieter Janse Van Rensburg | Tuks Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | JACQUES SLABBERT | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Beukes Van den Berg | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Jurie Blignaut | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - | |
- | Ruben Dillman | Garsfontein Hoerskool | No | - | |
- | Francois Olivier | Garsfontein Hoerskool | No | - | |
- | Oratile More | ZA | No | - | |
- | Ruan MARITZ | No | - | ||
- | Zedane Valjee | ZA | Clifton High School | No | - |
- | Jack O'Donovan | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - | |
- | Johannes Adam | ZA | Westville Boys High | No | - |
- | Shaun Krieg | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Mats Engelbrecht | ZA | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Stehan van der Merwe | Laerskool Lochnerhof | No | - | |
Withdrawn (Late) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Tristan Ellis | Saamtrek Laerskool | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N/A | A2 | UFS - Court 1 |
Louis JORDAAN
|
Zedane Valjee
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
TBD | A3 | UFS - Court 2 |
Matseliso MATANG
|
Lian Du Toit
|
1-6, 0-6 |
TBD | A4 | UFS - Court 3 |
Louis JANSE VAN VUREN
|
Enzo LOOTS [10]
|
6-2, 2-6, 10-4 |
TBD | A5 | UFS - Court 4 |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT [13]
|
JACQUES SLABBERT
|
6-3, 6-2 |
TBD | A6 | UFS - Court 5 |
Jabulani Musau
|
Van Zyl Delport
|
0-6, 0-6 |
TBD | A7 | UFS - Court 6 |
Victor DERCKSEN
|
Daniel CALVER
|
3-6, 1-6 |
TBD | A10 | UFS - Court 7 |
NEO MOHOMANE
|
Viljee Smit
|
5-7, 3-6 |
TBD | A11 | UFS - Court 8 |
Stefan Rheeder
|
Pieter Janse Van Rensburg
|
6-1, 6-0 |
TBD | A12 | UFS - Court 9 |
Seabo SALESHANDO
|
Ruan LAMPRECHT [15]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
TBD | A13 | UFS - Court 10 |
Jack CRAFFORD [9]
|
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
6-0, 6-2 |
TBD | A14 | UFS - Court 11 |
ingemar scholtz
|
Jack O'Donovan
|
7-5, 7-5 |
TBD | A15 | UFS - Court 12 |
Oratile More
|
Christoffel VISSER
|
6-4, 7-5 |
TBD | A16 | UFS - Court 13 |
Thebe THITE
|
Drikus DE JAGER [8]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
TBD | A17 | UFS - Court 14 |
JADON KOHLMEYER [6]
|
Ruben Dillman
|
6-0, 6-0 |
N/A | A18 | UFS - Court 15 |
Alternate 1 ALTERNATE 1
(Did not play)
|
Pieter Kotzé
|
Walkover |
TBD | A19 | UFS - Court 16 |
Bogdan Mandic
|
Francois Olivier
|
6-2, 6-2 |
TBD | A20 | UFS - Court 17 |
Beukes Van den Berg
|
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO [12]
|
6-1, 6-4 |
TBD | A21 | UFS - Court 18 |
DYLAN MORGAN [11]
|
Balthazar KLOPPERS
|
0-6, 1-6 |
TBD | A22 | UFS - Court 1 |
Shaun Krieg
|
Michael GROBBELAAR
|
5-7, 6-1, 7-10 |
TBD | A23 | UFS - Court 2 |
JOHN CONROY PAUL
|
Jurie Blignaut
|
6-3, 4-6, 10-2 |
TBD | A25 | UFS - Court 3 |
Heinrich Krugmann [7]
|
Jean DU TOIT
|
6-2, 2-6, 10-7 |
TBD | A26 | UFS - Court 4 |
Joel THORNE
|
Matthew TROMP
|
0-6, 1-6 |
TBD | A27 | UFS - Court 5 |
Johannes Adam
|
Stephan du Plooy
|
0-6, 0-6 |
TBD | A28 | UFS - Court 6 |
Joshua Tromp
|
Boitshepo Maake [16]
|
0-6, 6-1, 8-10 |
TBD | A29 | UFS - Court 7 |
Jovan LUBBE [14]
|
Mats Engelbrecht
|
6-2, 6-1 |
TBD | A30 | UFS - Court 8 |
Refiloe Pheko
|
Ben SCHOLTZ
|
1-6, 3-6 |
TBD | A31 | UFS - Court 9 |
Ruan MARITZ
|
Stehan van der Merwe
|
5-7, 2-6 |
TBD | A33 | UFS - Court 6 |
Luke BOSMAN [1]
|
Louis JORDAAN
|
6-2, 6-1 |
TBD | A34 | UFS - Court 7 |
Lian Du Toit
|
Louis JANSE VAN VUREN
|
6-1, 6-4 |
TBD | A35 | UFS - Court 8 |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT [13]
|
Van Zyl Delport
|
6-1, 6-1 |
TBD | A36 | UFS - Court 9 |
Daniel CALVER
|
Joshua KLEYNHANS [5]
|
2-6, 6-1, 4-10 |
TBD | A37 | UFS - Court 10 |
Charl VOS [4]
|
Viljee Smit
|
6-1, 6-1 |
TBD | A38 | UFS - Court 11 |
Stefan Rheeder
|
Ruan LAMPRECHT [15]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
TBD | A39 | UFS - Court 12 |
Jack CRAFFORD [9]
|
ingemar scholtz
|
6-1, 6-0 |
TBD | A40 | UFS - Court 13 |
Oratile More
|
Drikus DE JAGER [8]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
TBD | A41 | UFS - Court 14 |
JADON KOHLMEYER [6]
|
Pieter Kotzé
|
7-6, 3-6, 11-13 |
TBD | A42 | UFS - Court 15 |
Bogdan Mandic
|
Beukes Van den Berg
|
1-6, 1-6 |
TBD | A43 | UFS - Court 16 |
Balthazar KLOPPERS
|
Michael GROBBELAAR
|
6-1, 6-0 |
TBD | A44 | UFS - Court 1 |
JOHN CONROY PAUL
|
Joseph REY [3]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
TBD | A45 | UFS - Court 2 |
Heinrich Krugmann [7]
|
Matthew TROMP
|
1-6, 6-3, 3-10 |
TBD | A46 | UFS - Court 3 |
Stephan du Plooy
|
Boitshepo Maake [16]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
TBD | A47 | UFS - Court 4 |
Jovan LUBBE [14]
|
Ben SCHOLTZ
|
6-2, 6-2 |
TBD | A48 | UFS - Court 5 |
Stehan van der Merwe
|
Willem DE WAAL [2]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
TBD | A49 | UFS - Court 1 |
Luke BOSMAN [1]
|
Lian Du Toit
|
6-1, 6-3 |
TBD | A50 | UFS - Court 2 |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT [13]
|
Joshua KLEYNHANS [5]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
TBD | A51 | UFS - Court 3 |
Charl VOS [4]
|
Ruan LAMPRECHT [15]
|
6-4, 6-4 |
TBD | A52 | UFS - Court 4 |
Jack CRAFFORD [9]
|
Drikus DE JAGER [8]
|
3-6, 0-6 |
TBD | A53 | UFS - Court 5 |
Pieter Kotzé
|
Beukes Van den Berg
|
6-7, 3-6 |
TBD | A54 | UFS - Court 6 |
Balthazar KLOPPERS
|
Joseph REY [3]
|
6-4, 7-5 |
TBD | A55 | UFS - Court 7 |
Matthew TROMP
|
Boitshepo Maake [16]
|
2-6, 6-4, 6-4 |
TBD | A56 | UFS - Court 8 |
Jovan LUBBE [14]
|
Willem DE WAAL [2]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
TBD | D1 | UFS - Court 1 |
|
|
|
TBD | E1 | UFS - Court 15 |
Lian Du Toit
|
Carl-Hanns ARNDT [13]
|
1-6, 6-0, 6-10 |
TBD | E2 | UFS - Court 16 |
Ruan LAMPRECHT [15]
|
Jack CRAFFORD [9]
|
3-6, 7-6, 4-10 |
TBD | E3 | UFS - Court 17 |
Pieter Kotzé
|
Joseph REY [3]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
TBD | E4 | UFS - Court 18 |
Boitshepo Maake [16]
|
Jovan LUBBE [14]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
TBD | E5 | UFS - Court 15 |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT [13]
|
Jack CRAFFORD [9]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
TBD | E6 | UFS - Court 16 |
Joseph REY [3]
|
Boitshepo Maake [16]
|
6-2, 6-0 |
TBD | E7 | UFS - Court 13 |
Jack CRAFFORD [9]
|
Joseph REY [3]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
TBD | F1 | UFS - Court 14 |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT [13]
|
Boitshepo Maake [16]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
TBD | G1 | UFS - Court 17 |
Lian Du Toit
|
Ruan LAMPRECHT [15]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
TBD | G2 | UFS - Court 18 |
Pieter Kotzé
|
Jovan LUBBE [14]
|
5-7, 4-6 |
TBD | G3 | UFS - Court 12 |
Ruan LAMPRECHT [15]
|
Jovan LUBBE [14]
|
6-7, 6-3, 10-6 |
TBD | H1 | UFS - Court 3 |
Lian Du Toit
|
Pieter Kotzé
|
6-3, 4-6, 10-6 |
TBD | I1 | UFS - Court 9 |
Louis JORDAAN
|
Louis JANSE VAN VUREN
|
1-6, 2-6 |
TBD | I2 | UFS - Court 10 |
Van Zyl Delport
|
Daniel CALVER
|
2-6, 1-6 |
TBD | I3 | UFS - Court 11 |
Viljee Smit
|
Stefan Rheeder
|
5-7, 4-6 |
TBD | I4 | UFS - Court 12 |
ingemar scholtz
|
Oratile More
|
2-6, 0-6 |
TBD | I5 | UFS - Court 13 |
JADON KOHLMEYER [6]
|
Bogdan Mandic
|
6-1, 6-0 |
TBD | I6 | UFS - Court 14 |
Michael GROBBELAAR
|
JOHN CONROY PAUL
|
0-6, 4-6 |
TBD | I7 | UFS - Court 15 |
Heinrich Krugmann [7]
|
Stephan du Plooy
|
6-3, 6-1 |
TBD | I8 | UFS - Court 16 |
Ben SCHOLTZ
|
Stehan van der Merwe
|
6-1, 6-2 |
TBD | I9 | UFS - Court 9 |
Louis JANSE VAN VUREN
|
Daniel CALVER
|
2-6, 7-6, 3-10 |
TBD | I10 | UFS - Court 10 |
Stefan Rheeder
|
Oratile More
|
2-6, 0-6 |
TBD | I11 | UFS - Court 11 |
JADON KOHLMEYER [6]
|
JOHN CONROY PAUL
|
2-6, 6-7 |
TBD | I12 | UFS - Court 12 |
Heinrich Krugmann [7]
|
Ben SCHOLTZ
|
6-4, 7-6 |
TBD | I13 | UFS - Court 13 |
Daniel CALVER
|
Oratile More
|
7-6, 6-4 |
TBD | I14 | UFS - Court 14 |
JOHN CONROY PAUL
|
Heinrich Krugmann [7]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
TBD | I15 | UFS - Court 2 |
Daniel CALVER
|
Heinrich Krugmann [7]
|
6-4, 4-6, 13-11 |
TBD | J1 | UFS - Court 18 |
Oratile More
|
JOHN CONROY PAUL
|
5-7, 2-6 |
TBD | K1 | UFS - Court 1 |
Louis JANSE VAN VUREN
|
Stefan Rheeder
|
6-3, 6-3 |
TBD | K2 | UFS - Court 2 |
JADON KOHLMEYER [6]
|
Ben SCHOLTZ
|
6-4, 3-6, 10-7 |
TBD | K3 | UFS - Court 14 |
Louis JANSE VAN VUREN
|
JADON KOHLMEYER [6]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
TBD | L1 | UFS - Court 15 |
Stefan Rheeder
|
Ben SCHOLTZ
|
2-6, 2-6 |
TBD | M1 | UFS - Court 13 |
Louis JORDAAN
|
Van Zyl Delport
|
0-6, 5-7 |
TBD | M2 | UFS - Court 14 |
Viljee Smit
|
ingemar scholtz
|
3-6, 1-6 |
TBD | M3 | UFS - Court 15 |
Bogdan Mandic
|
Michael GROBBELAAR
|
3-6, 5-7 |
TBD | M4 | UFS - Court 16 |
Stephan du Plooy
|
Stehan van der Merwe
|
6-1, 6-4 |
TBD | M5 | UFS - Court 15 |
Van Zyl Delport
|
ingemar scholtz
|
4-6, 4-6 |
TBD | M6 | UFS - Court 16 |
Michael GROBBELAAR
|
Stephan du Plooy
|
4-6, 5-7 |
TBD | M7 | UFS - Court 16 |
ingemar scholtz
|
Stephan du Plooy
|
6-7, 3-6 |
TBD | N1 | UFS - Court 17 |
Van Zyl Delport
|
Michael GROBBELAAR
|
6-4, 5-7, 11-9 |
N/A | O1 | UFS - Court 3 |
Louis JORDAAN
|
Viljee Smit
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
TBD | O2 | UFS - Court 4 |
Bogdan Mandic
|
Stehan van der Merwe
|
5-7, 7-5, 8-10 |
TBD | O3 | UFS - Court 18 |
Louis JORDAAN
|
Stehan van der Merwe
|
6-2, 3-6, 4-10 |
TBD | Q2 | UFS - Court 17 |
Matseliso MATANG
|
Enzo LOOTS [10]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
TBD | Q3 | UFS - Court 18 |
JACQUES SLABBERT
|
Jabulani Musau
|
6-0, 6-0 |
TBD | Q6 | UFS - Court 6 |
Pieter Janse Van Rensburg
|
Seabo SALESHANDO
|
3-6, 6-3, 4-10 |
TBD | Q7 | UFS - Court 7 |
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Jack O'Donovan
|
6-2, 6-0 |
TBD | Q8 | UFS - Court 8 |
Christoffel VISSER
|
Thebe THITE
|
3-6, 4-6 |
TBD | Q10 | UFS - Court 10 |
Francois Olivier
|
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO [12]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
TBD | Q11 | UFS - Court 11 |
DYLAN MORGAN [11]
|
Shaun Krieg
|
6-0, 6-2 |
TBD | Q13 | UFS - Court 12 |
Jean DU TOIT
|
Joel THORNE
|
6-3, 6-2 |
TBD | Q14 | UFS - Court 13 |
Johannes Adam
|
Joshua Tromp
|
3-6, 1-6 |
TBD | Q15 | UFS - Court 14 |
Mats Engelbrecht
|
Refiloe Pheko
|
2-6, 7-5, 6-10 |
TBD | Q18 | OST - Court 1 |
JACQUES SLABBERT
|
Victor DERCKSEN
|
6-0, 6-2 |
TBD | Q19 | OST - Court 2 |
NEO MOHOMANE
|
Seabo SALESHANDO
|
3-6, 2-6 |
TBD | Q20 | OST - Court 3 |
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Thebe THITE
|
3-6, 6-4, 5-10 |
TBD | Q21 | OST - Court 4 |
Ruben Dillman
|
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO [12]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
N/A | Q22 | OST - Court 5 |
DYLAN MORGAN [11]
|
Jurie Blignaut
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
TBD | Q23 | OST - Court 6 |
Jean DU TOIT
|
Joshua Tromp
|
2-6, 3-6 |
TBD | Q24 | OST - Court 7 |
Refiloe Pheko
|
Ruan MARITZ
|
6-2, 6-0 |
TBD | Q25 | UFS - Court 17 |
Enzo LOOTS [10]
|
JACQUES SLABBERT
|
6-2, 6-3 |
TBD | Q26 | UFS - Court 18 |
Seabo SALESHANDO
|
Thebe THITE
|
6-1, 3-6, 10-6 |
TBD | Q27 | UFS - Court 1 |
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO [12]
|
DYLAN MORGAN [11]
|
7-5, 6-1 |
TBD | Q28 | UFS - Court 2 |
Joshua Tromp
|
Refiloe Pheko
|
6-4, 4-6, 10-7 |
TBD | Q29 | UFS - Court 17 |
Enzo LOOTS [10]
|
Seabo SALESHANDO
|
6-4, 6-3 |
TBD | Q30 | UFS - Court 18 |
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO [12]
|
Joshua Tromp
|
5-7, 4-6 |
TBD | Q31 | OST - Court 1 |
Enzo LOOTS [10]
|
Joshua Tromp
|
5-7, 4-6 |
TBD | R1 | OST - Court 2 |
Seabo SALESHANDO
|
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO [12]
|
5-7, 7-6, 4-10 |
TBD | S1 | UFS - Court 5 |
JACQUES SLABBERT
|
Thebe THITE
|
5-7, 4-6 |
TBD | S2 | UFS - Court 6 |
DYLAN MORGAN [11]
|
Refiloe Pheko
|
2-6, 3-6 |
TBD | S3 | OST - Court 3 |
Thebe THITE
|
Refiloe Pheko
|
6-7, 5-7 |
N/A | T1 | OST - Court 4 |
JACQUES SLABBERT
|
DYLAN MORGAN [11]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
TBD | U2 | OST - Court 1 |
NEO MOHOMANE
|
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
1-6, 0-6 |
TBD | U3 | OST - Court 8 |
Ruben Dillman
|
Jurie Blignaut
|
0-6, 5-7 |
TBD | U4 | OST - Court 2 |
Jean DU TOIT
|
Ruan MARITZ
|
6-4, 6-2 |
TBD | U5 | UFS - Court 7 |
Victor DERCKSEN
|
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
4-6, 2-6 |
TBD | U6 | UFS - Court 8 |
Jurie Blignaut
|
Jean DU TOIT
|
2-6, 5-7 |
TBD | U7 | OST - Court 5 |
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Jean DU TOIT
|
7-6, 6-3 |
TBD | V1 | OST - Court 6 |
Victor DERCKSEN
|
Jurie Blignaut
|
6-7, 5-7 |
TBD | W2 | UFS - Court 9 |
Ruben Dillman
|
Ruan MARITZ
|
6-2, 7-5 |
TBD | W3 | OST - Court 7 |
NEO MOHOMANE
|
Ruben Dillman
|
3-6, 3-6 |
TBD | Y4 | OST - Court 8 |
Jack O'Donovan
|
Christoffel VISSER
|
7-6, 4-6, 8-10 |
TBD | Y7 | OST - Court 1 |
Joel THORNE
|
Johannes Adam
|
6-4, 3-6, 3-10 |
TBD | Y9 | OST - Court 4 |
Matseliso MATANG
|
Jabulani Musau
|
6-0, 6-0 |
TBD | Y10 | OST - Court 5 |
Pieter Janse Van Rensburg
|
Christoffel VISSER
|
6-3, 2-6, 5-10 |
TBD | Y11 | OST - Court 6 |
Francois Olivier
|
Shaun Krieg
|
2-6, 1-6 |
TBD | Y12 | OST - Court 7 |
Johannes Adam
|
Mats Engelbrecht
|
0-6, 0-6 |
TBD | Y13 | UFS - Court 10 |
Matseliso MATANG
|
Christoffel VISSER
|
6-3, 6-2 |
TBD | Y14 | UFS - Court 11 |
Shaun Krieg
|
Mats Engelbrecht
|
2-6, 2-6 |
TBD | Y15 | OST - Court 8 |
Matseliso MATANG
|
Mats Engelbrecht
|
4-6, 2-6 |
TBD | Z1 | OST - Court 1 |
Christoffel VISSER
|
Shaun Krieg
|
6-3, 6-4 |
TBD | AA1 | UFS - Court 12 |
Jabulani Musau
|
Pieter Janse Van Rensburg
|
2-6, 2-6 |
TBD | AA2 | UFS - Court 13 |
Francois Olivier
|
Johannes Adam
|
3-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
TBD | AA3 | OST - Court 2 |
Pieter Janse Van Rensburg
|
Francois Olivier
|
6-7, 3-6 |
TBD | AB1 | OST - Court 8 |
Jabulani Musau
|
Johannes Adam
|
4-6, 2-6 |
TBD | AC7 | OST - Court 3 |
Jack O'Donovan
|
Joel THORNE
|
6-3, 6-0 |