GS 16
Starting Box | Position | Player Name | Nationality | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
A2 | 1 | Christine GOUWS | ZA | Pirates Tennis Club |
A2 | 2 | Mia SKRBINSEK | ||
A3 | 2 | Nicole VILJOEN | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club |
A7 | 2 | Courtney FYVIE | ZA | |
A10 | 2 | Simona Georgieva | BG | |
A14 | 2 | Danelle VAN DER WALT | ||
A15 | 1 | Havana DAUNCEY | Rustenburg Girls High School | |
A15 | 2 | Isabella WEATHERHEAD | ZA | |
A18 | 1 | Tanika PANAINO | Bedfordview Country Club | |
A19 | 1 | Ane DE WAAL | Strand Tennis klub | |
A19 | 2 | Amonette THERON | Hoërskool Waterkloof | |
A26 | 2 | Kiara MACKAY | ZA | |
A27 | 1 | Tayla KRUGER | Cornwall Hill High | |
A30 | 2 | Marianne DU PLESSIS | Bultfontein Tennis Club | |
A31 | 1 | Aimee CAPLAN | ZA | River Ridge Tennis Club |
A31 | 2 | CARLA GOUWS | ZA | Constantia Primary |
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Delien KLEINHANS | ZA | Eunice High School | No | - |
[2] | Myah PETCHEY | ZA | Table View Tennis Club | No | - |
[3] | Linge STEENKAMP | ZA | Free State | No | - |
[4] | Jessica PORTWIG | No | - | ||
[5] | Megan BASSON | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
[6] | Tamsin HART | ZA | St Marys - Waverly | No | - |
[7] | Makayla LOUBSER | ZA | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - |
[8] | Marne DERCKSEN | ZA | Sea Point Tennis Club | No | - |
[9] | Bianca WOLMARANS | ZA | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - |
[10] | Maretha BURGER | Montagu Tennis Club | No | - | |
[11] | Lara VAN DER MERWE | ZA | Potchefstroom Country Club | No | - |
[12] | Mieke VAN DEVENTER | No | - | ||
[13] | Ntokozo ZUNGU | ZA | No | - | |
[14] | GIZELLE NAUDE | ZA | Oranje Meisies Hoër | No | - |
[15] | Carmen FICHARDT | Oranje Meisies Hoër | No | - | |
[16] | Tyla CARTER | No | - | ||
- | Emma MARX | ZA | Gonubie Tennis Club | Yes | Lucky Loser 1 |
- | Nicola STREICHER | ZA | Hermanus Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Daniela DAVIDYAN | ZA | Paarl Girls High | No | - |
- | Carli BRUHNS | ZA | AHMS | No | - |
[Q] | CARLA GOUWS | ZA | Constantia Primary | No | - |
[Q] | Tayla KRUGER | Cornwall Hill High | No | - | |
- | Anja DE BEER | ZA | Despatch Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Chane GRICIUS | ZA | George Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Marianne DU PLESSIS | Bultfontein Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Larize NEL | Sasolburg High | No | - | |
- | Nnuku SETSHEGO | ZA | Welkom Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Inge GREYLING | ZA | Cepha Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Anique ENGELBRECHT | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Christine GOUWS | ZA | Pirates Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Neo MAFUYEKA | Killarney Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Mia SKRBINSEK | No | - | ||
- | MBALI LANGA | No | - | ||
[Q] | Nicole VILJOEN | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Tanika PANAINO | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Aimee CAPLAN | ZA | River Ridge Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Amonette THERON | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - | |
[Q] | Danelle VAN DER WALT | No | - | ||
[Q] | Simona Georgieva | BG | No | - | |
[Q] | Isabella WEATHERHEAD | ZA | No | - | |
[Q] | Kiara MACKAY | ZA | No | - | |
[Q] | Courtney FYVIE | ZA | No | - | |
- | Jana VAN VREDEN | Strand Tennis klub | No | - | |
[Q] | Ane DE WAAL | Strand Tennis klub | No | - | |
[Q] | Havana DAUNCEY | Rustenburg Girls High School | No | - | |
- | Rochelle PIENAAR | ZA | Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof | No | - |
- | Alexa GENIS | ZA | Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof | No | - |
- | Alta BRINK | ZA | Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof | No | - |
Withdrawn (On-time) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Margerite HARTUNG | ZA | Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof | No | - |
- | Anastasia PESIC | Selection Park Tennis Club | Yes | Margerite HARTUNG | |
- | Lucky Loser 1 | Yes | Anastasia PESIC |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-04-12 11:30am | A2 | ORA - Court 1 |
Christine GOUWS [Q]
|
Mia SKRBINSEK [Q]
|
7-6, 6-3 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A3 | ORA - Court 2 |
Anja DE BEER
|
Nicole VILJOEN [Q]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A6 | ORA - Court 3 |
MBALI LANGA
|
Jana VAN VREDEN
|
6-1, 7-6 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A7 | ORA - Court 4 |
Neo MAFUYEKA
|
Courtney FYVIE [Q]
|
7-6, 6-3 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A10 | ORA - Court 5 |
Nnuku SETSHEGO
|
Simona Georgieva [Q]
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A11 | ORA - Court 1 |
Alta BRINK
|
Daniela DAVIDYAN
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A14 | ORA - Court 2 |
Rochelle PIENAAR
|
Danelle VAN DER WALT [Q]
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A15 | ORA - Court 3 |
Havana DAUNCEY [Q]
|
Isabella WEATHERHEAD [Q]
|
6-4, 6-7, 2-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A18 | ORA - Court 4 |
Tanika PANAINO [Q]
|
Alexa GENIS
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A19 | ORA - Court 5 |
Ane DE WAAL [Q]
|
Amonette THERON [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A22 | ORA - Court 6 |
Anique ENGELBRECHT
|
Emma MARX
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A23 | ORA - Court 7 |
Carli BRUHNS
|
Chane GRICIUS
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-12 2:00pm | A26 | ORA - Court 1 |
Larize NEL
|
Kiara MACKAY [Q]
|
5-7, 1-6 |
2017-04-12 2:00pm | A27 | ORA - Court 2 |
Tayla KRUGER [Q]
|
Inge GREYLING
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-12 2:00pm | A30 | ORA - Court 3 |
Nicola STREICHER
|
Marianne DU PLESSIS [Q]
|
6-2, 2-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 2:00pm | A31 | ORA - Court 4 |
Aimee CAPLAN [Q]
|
CARLA GOUWS [Q]
|
6-7, 3-6 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A33 | ORA - Court 1 |
Delien KLEINHANS [1]
|
Christine GOUWS [Q]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A34 | ORA - Court 2 |
Nicole VILJOEN [Q]
|
Ntokozo ZUNGU [13]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A35 | ORA - Court 3 |
Maretha BURGER [10]
|
MBALI LANGA
|
2-6, 6-3, 10-8 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A36 | ORA - Court 4 |
Neo MAFUYEKA
|
Makayla LOUBSER [7]
|
0-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A37 | ORA - Court 5 |
Linge STEENKAMP [3]
|
Nnuku SETSHEGO
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A38 | ORA - Court 6 |
Alta BRINK
|
Carmen FICHARDT [15]
|
2-6, 6-2, 5-10 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A39 | ORA - Court 7 |
Bianca WOLMARANS [9]
|
Rochelle PIENAAR
|
7-6, 6-1 |
2017-04-14 10:15am | A40 | ORA - Court 1 |
Isabella WEATHERHEAD [Q]
|
Megan BASSON [5]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-14 10:15am | A41 | ORA - Court 2 |
Tamsin HART [6]
|
Alexa GENIS
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2017-04-14 10:15am | A42 | ORA - Court 3 |
Ane DE WAAL [Q]
|
Lara VAN DER MERWE [11]
|
2-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
2017-04-14 10:15am | A43 | ORA - Court 4 |
GIZELLE NAUDE [14]
|
Anique ENGELBRECHT
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2017-04-14 10:15am | A44 | ORA - Court 5 |
Chane GRICIUS
|
Jessica PORTWIG [4]
|
3-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-14 10:15am | A45 | ORA - Court 6 |
Marne DERCKSEN [8]
|
Kiara MACKAY [Q]
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 10:15am | A46 | ORA - Court 7 |
Inge GREYLING
|
Mieke VAN DEVENTER [12]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 11:30am | A47 | ORA - Court 1 |
Tyla CARTER [16]
|
Marianne DU PLESSIS [Q]
|
6-4, 1-6, 10-7 |
2017-04-14 11:30am | A48 | ORA - Court 2 |
CARLA GOUWS [Q]
|
Myah PETCHEY [2]
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-14 1:30pm | A49 | ORA - Court 5 |
Delien KLEINHANS [1]
|
Ntokozo ZUNGU [13]
|
6-3, 5-7, 10-6 |
2017-04-14 1:30pm | A50 | ORA - Court 6 |
Maretha BURGER [10]
|
Makayla LOUBSER [7]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 1:30pm | A51 | ORA - Court 7 |
Linge STEENKAMP [3]
|
Carmen FICHARDT [15]
|
4-6, 6-3, 5-10 |
2017-04-14 2:30pm | A52 | ORA - Court 1 |
Bianca WOLMARANS [9]
|
Megan BASSON [5]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 2:30pm | A53 | ORA - Court 2 |
Tamsin HART [6]
|
Ane DE WAAL [Q]
|
7-5, 6-0 |
2017-04-14 2:30pm | A54 | ORA - Court 3 |
GIZELLE NAUDE [14]
|
Jessica PORTWIG [4]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 2:30pm | A55 | ORA - Court 4 |
Marne DERCKSEN [8]
|
Mieke VAN DEVENTER [12]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2017-04-14 2:30pm | A56 | ORA - Court 5 |
Tyla CARTER [16]
|
Myah PETCHEY [2]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | A57 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Delien KLEINHANS [1]
|
Makayla LOUBSER [7]
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | A58 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Carmen FICHARDT [15]
|
Megan BASSON [5]
|
2-6, 6-2, 10-0 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | A59 | FS TS - Court 14 |
Tamsin HART [6]
|
Jessica PORTWIG [4]
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | A60 | FS TS - Court 15 |
Marne DERCKSEN [8]
|
Myah PETCHEY [2]
|
5-7, 1-6 |
2017-04-15 10:15am | A61 | FS TS - Court 3 |
Delien KLEINHANS [1]
|
Carmen FICHARDT [15]
|
6-3, 2-6, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 10:15am | A62 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Tamsin HART [6]
|
Myah PETCHEY [2]
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-16 9:00am | A63 | FS TS - Court 5 |
Delien KLEINHANS [1]
|
Myah PETCHEY [2]
|
7-5, 7-5 |
2017-04-16 10:15am | B1 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Carmen FICHARDT [15]
|
Tamsin HART [6]
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 10:00am | C1 | ORA - Court 7 |
Makayla LOUBSER [7]
|
Megan BASSON [5]
|
7-6, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 11:00am | C2 | ORA - Court 1 |
Jessica PORTWIG [4]
|
Marne DERCKSEN [8]
|
5-7, 3-6 |
N/A | C3 | - |
Makayla LOUBSER [7]
(Did not play)
|
Marne DERCKSEN [8]
|
Walkover |
TBD | D1 | - |
Megan BASSON [5]
|
Jessica PORTWIG [4]
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 8:00am | E1 | ORA - Court 1 |
Ntokozo ZUNGU [13]
|
Maretha BURGER [10]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | E2 | ORA - Court 2 |
Linge STEENKAMP [3]
|
Bianca WOLMARANS [9]
|
7-5, 7-5 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | E3 | ORA - Court 3 |
Ane DE WAAL [Q]
|
GIZELLE NAUDE [14]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | E4 | ORA - Court 4 |
Mieke VAN DEVENTER [12]
|
Tyla CARTER [16]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 11:00am | E5 | ORA - Court 2 |
Ntokozo ZUNGU [13]
|
Linge STEENKAMP [3]
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 11:00am | E6 | ORA - Court 3 |
GIZELLE NAUDE [14]
|
Mieke VAN DEVENTER [12]
|
4-6, 6-2, 8-10 |
N/A | E7 | - |
Linge STEENKAMP [3]
(Did not play)
|
Mieke VAN DEVENTER [12]
|
Walkover |
2017-04-16 10:00am | F1 | FS TS - Court 14 |
Ntokozo ZUNGU [13]
|
GIZELLE NAUDE [14]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 11:00am | G1 | ORA - Court 4 |
Maretha BURGER [10]
|
Bianca WOLMARANS [9]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | G2 | ORA - Court 5 |
Ane DE WAAL [Q]
|
Tyla CARTER [16]
|
4-6, 6-3, 10-4 |
TBD | G3 | - |
Bianca WOLMARANS [9]
|
Ane DE WAAL [Q]
|
No Result |
N/A | H1 | - |
Maretha BURGER [10]
|
Tyla CARTER [16]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-04-14 11:30am | I1 | ORA - Court 3 |
Christine GOUWS [Q]
|
Nicole VILJOEN [Q]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-14 11:30am | I2 | ORA - Court 4 |
MBALI LANGA
|
Neo MAFUYEKA
|
6-7, 6-3, 6-10 |
2017-04-14 11:30am | I3 | ORA - Court 5 |
Nnuku SETSHEGO
|
Alta BRINK
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 11:30am | I4 | ORA - Court 6 |
Rochelle PIENAAR
|
Isabella WEATHERHEAD [Q]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 11:30am | I5 | ORA - Court 7 |
Alexa GENIS
|
Lara VAN DER MERWE [11]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 12:30pm | I6 | ORA - Court 1 |
Anique ENGELBRECHT
|
Chane GRICIUS
|
6-3, 4-6, 10-8 |
2017-04-14 12:30pm | I7 | ORA - Court 2 |
Kiara MACKAY [Q]
|
Inge GREYLING
|
5-7, 7-6, 5-7 |
2017-04-14 12:30pm | I8 | ORA - Court 3 |
Marianne DU PLESSIS [Q]
|
CARLA GOUWS [Q]
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | I9 | ORA - Court 5 |
Nicole VILJOEN [Q]
|
Neo MAFUYEKA
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | I10 | ORA - Court 6 |
Alta BRINK
|
Rochelle PIENAAR
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | I11 | ORA - Court 7 |
Lara VAN DER MERWE [11]
|
Anique ENGELBRECHT
|
3-6, 5-7 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | I12 | ORA - Court 1 |
Inge GREYLING
|
Marianne DU PLESSIS [Q]
|
7-6, 4-6, 2-10 |
2017-04-15 11:00am | I13 | ORA - Court 6 |
Neo MAFUYEKA
|
Rochelle PIENAAR
|
6-7, 4-6 |
2017-04-15 11:00am | I14 | ORA - Court 7 |
Anique ENGELBRECHT
|
Marianne DU PLESSIS [Q]
|
6-4, 3-6, 10-7 |
N/A | I15 | - |
Rochelle PIENAAR
|
Anique ENGELBRECHT
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
TBD | J1 | - |
Neo MAFUYEKA
|
Marianne DU PLESSIS [Q]
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | K1 | ORA - Court 1 |
Nicole VILJOEN [Q]
|
Alta BRINK
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | K2 | ORA - Court 2 |
Lara VAN DER MERWE [11]
|
Inge GREYLING
|
6-3, 7-6 |
TBD | K3 | - |
Alta BRINK
|
Lara VAN DER MERWE [11]
|
No Result |
TBD | L1 | - |
Nicole VILJOEN [Q]
|
Inge GREYLING
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 9:00am | M1 | ORA - Court 2 |
Christine GOUWS [Q]
|
MBALI LANGA
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | M2 | ORA - Court 3 |
Nnuku SETSHEGO
|
Isabella WEATHERHEAD [Q]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | M3 | ORA - Court 4 |
Alexa GENIS
|
Chane GRICIUS
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | M4 | ORA - Court 5 |
Kiara MACKAY [Q]
|
CARLA GOUWS [Q]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | M5 | ORA - Court 3 |
MBALI LANGA
|
Isabella WEATHERHEAD [Q]
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | M6 | ORA - Court 4 |
Alexa GENIS
|
Kiara MACKAY [Q]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
TBD | M7 | - |
MBALI LANGA
|
Alexa GENIS
|
No Result |
TBD | N1 | - |
Isabella WEATHERHEAD [Q]
|
Kiara MACKAY [Q]
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | O1 | ORA - Court 5 |
Christine GOUWS [Q]
|
Nnuku SETSHEGO
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | O2 | ORA - Court 6 |
Chane GRICIUS
|
CARLA GOUWS [Q]
|
7-5, 6-4 |
TBD | O3 | - |
Christine GOUWS [Q]
|
Chane GRICIUS
|
No Result |
TBD | P1 | - |
Nnuku SETSHEGO
|
CARLA GOUWS [Q]
|
No Result |
2017-04-14 12:30pm | Q17 | ORA - Court 4 |
Mia SKRBINSEK [Q]
|
Anja DE BEER
|
7-5, 5-7, 6-10 |
2017-04-14 12:30pm | Q18 | ORA - Court 5 |
Jana VAN VREDEN
|
Courtney FYVIE [Q]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
N/A | Q19 | ORA - Court 6 |
Simona Georgieva [Q]
|
Daniela DAVIDYAN
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-04-14 12:30pm | Q20 | ORA - Court 7 |
Danelle VAN DER WALT [Q]
|
Havana DAUNCEY [Q]
|
6-7, 6-3, 8-10 |
2017-04-14 1:30pm | Q21 | ORA - Court 1 |
Tanika PANAINO [Q]
|
Amonette THERON [Q]
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2017-04-14 1:30pm | Q22 | ORA - Court 2 |
Emma MARX
|
Carli BRUHNS
|
2-6, 5-7 |
2017-04-14 1:30pm | Q23 | ORA - Court 3 |
Larize NEL
|
Tayla KRUGER [Q]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2017-04-14 1:30pm | Q24 | ORA - Court 4 |
Nicola STREICHER
|
Aimee CAPLAN [Q]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | Q25 | ORA - Court 6 |
Anja DE BEER
|
Jana VAN VREDEN
|
7-6, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | Q26 | ORA - Court 7 |
Simona Georgieva [Q]
|
Havana DAUNCEY [Q]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | Q27 | ORA - Court 1 |
Tanika PANAINO [Q]
|
Carli BRUHNS
|
6-3, 4-6, 9-11 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | Q28 | ORA - Court 2 |
Larize NEL
|
Nicola STREICHER
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | Q29 | ORA - Court 7 |
Anja DE BEER
|
Havana DAUNCEY [Q]
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 1:00pm | Q30 | ORA - Court 1 |
Carli BRUHNS
|
Nicola STREICHER
|
6-4, 7-5 |
TBD | Q31 | - |
Anja DE BEER
|
Carli BRUHNS
|
No Result |
TBD | R1 | - |
Havana DAUNCEY [Q]
|
Nicola STREICHER
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 1:00pm | S1 | ORA - Court 2 |
Jana VAN VREDEN
|
Simona Georgieva [Q]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 1:00pm | S2 | ORA - Court 3 |
Tanika PANAINO [Q]
|
Larize NEL
|
2-6, 6-3, 11-13 |
N/A | S3 | - |
Jana VAN VREDEN
(Did not play)
|
Larize NEL
|
Walkover |
2017-04-16 9:00am | T1 | UFS - Court 12 |
Simona Georgieva [Q]
|
Tanika PANAINO [Q]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | U1 | ORA - Court 3 |
Mia SKRBINSEK [Q]
|
Courtney FYVIE [Q]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 10:00am | U3 | ORA - Court 5 |
Amonette THERON [Q]
|
Emma MARX
|
7-5, 6-3 |
N/A | U4 | ORA - Court 6 |
Tayla KRUGER [Q]
|
Aimee CAPLAN [Q]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-04-15 1:00pm | U5 | ORA - Court 4 |
Courtney FYVIE [Q]
|
Danelle VAN DER WALT [Q]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 1:00pm | U6 | ORA - Court 5 |
Amonette THERON [Q]
|
Tayla KRUGER [Q]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-16 9:00am | U7 | UFS - Court 13 |
Danelle VAN DER WALT [Q]
|
Tayla KRUGER [Q]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2017-04-16 9:00am | V1 | UFS - Court 14 |
Courtney FYVIE [Q]
|
Amonette THERON [Q]
|
3-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
TBD | W3 | - |
Mia SKRBINSEK [Q]
|
Emma MARX
|
No Result |