BS 14
Starting Box | Position | Player Name | Nationality | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
A2 | 2 | Rynhard ROOTHMAN | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | |
A3 | 2 | Wian ROOTHMAN | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | |
A6 | 1 | Thio TSHIVHASE | ZA | Pukke Tennis Club |
A7 | 2 | Wian VAN ZYL | Grey College High | |
A10 | 2 | Mark BACKEBERG | ZA | Constantia Tennis Club |
A11 | 2 | Joseph TOWNES | ZA | anthony harris tennis academy |
A14 | 2 | Gustav HEFER | Affies | |
A18 | 1 | Viktor LINELL | ZA | University of Stellenbosch Tennis Club |
A19 | 1 | Calum Jestin | Durban Country Club Tennis | |
A19 | 2 | Sebastian MILLAN | ZA | Edgemead Tennis Club |
A22 | 1 | Reuben DU TOIT | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club |
A23 | 2 | André VILJOEN | ZA | Worcester Tennis Club |
A26 | 2 | Kyler Hugo | ZA | Mitchells Plain Tennis Club |
A27 | 1 | Luke Carey | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | |
A30 | 2 | Dylan DU TOIT | ZA | Riaan Venter Tennis Accademy |
A31 | 2 | Gerhard BOTHA | Pearson High School |
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Alexander EDLEY | Curro Hillcrest | No | - | |
[2] | Andreas SCOTT | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
[3] | Marnus Oosthuizen | ZA | Greatbrak Tennis Club | No | - |
[4] | James EDLEY | ZA | Curro Hillcrest | No | - |
[5] | Connor KRUGER | ZA | Cornwall Hill High | No | - |
[6] | Carl ROOTHMAN | ZA | Camps Bay Tennis Club | No | - |
[7] | ANRO NEL | ZA | Montagu Tennis Club | No | - |
[8] | Daniël WESSELS | ZA | Riversdal Tennis Club | No | - |
[9] | Luc KOENIG | No | - | ||
[10] | Damian MULLER | ZA | Curro Hazeldene Primary | No | - |
[11] | Aleksandar SIMOVSKI | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
[12] | GERARD HENNING | ZA | Grey College High | No | - |
[13] | William ZULCH | ZA | Paarl Tennis Club | No | - |
[14] | WILLEM ROOSENSCHOON | ZA | Affies | No | - |
[15] | Devin BADENHORST | ZA | Midstream College | No | - |
[16] | Marshall HULETT | ZA | Curro Tennis | No | - |
[Q] | Sebastian MILLAN | ZA | Edgemead Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Wade HERMANUS | ZA | Kenridge Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Kyler Hugo | ZA | Mitchells Plain Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Viktor LINELL | ZA | University of Stellenbosch Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | André VILJOEN | ZA | Worcester Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Gustav HEFER | Affies | No | - | |
- | Calvin CROUSE | ZA | St Stithians Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Thio TSHIVHASE | ZA | Pukke Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Gerhard BOTHA | Pearson High School | No | - | |
- | Jason SCHIMPER | Grey College High | No | - | |
- | Stephan Paul VILJOEN | Grey College High | No | - | |
- | Stephen CLAASSEN | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - | |
[Q] | Wian VAN ZYL | Grey College High | No | - | |
- | Benjamin DAVIDYAN | ZA | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - |
- | Lwazi NGWENYA | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Reuben DU TOIT | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Benjamin SCOTT | ZA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Rynhard ROOTHMAN | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Luke Carey | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Rohan Loubser | ZA | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Faheem PARUK | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Wian ROOTHMAN | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Daniel CROWIE | ZA | No | - | |
- | Jordan GANCHO | Northmead Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Logan STOLTZ | Selection Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Francois VAN WYK | ZA | Elarduspark Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Steyn DIPPENAAR | NA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
[Q] | Calum Jestin | Durban Country Club Tennis | No | - | |
- | Caden Naicker | ZA | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - |
[Q] | Dylan DU TOIT | ZA | Riaan Venter Tennis Accademy | No | - |
[Q] | Mark BACKEBERG | ZA | Constantia Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Sebastiano SOLA | ZA | Somerset West Country Club | No | - |
[Q] | Joseph TOWNES | ZA | anthony harris tennis academy | No | - |
- | Joshua ROBERTS | ZA | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-04-12 11:30am | A2 | GRE - Court 8 |
Rohan Loubser
|
Rynhard ROOTHMAN [Q]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A3 | GRE - Court 9 |
Steyn DIPPENAAR
|
Wian ROOTHMAN [Q]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A6 | GRE - Court 10 |
Thio TSHIVHASE [Q]
|
Francois VAN WYK
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A7 | GRE - Court 11 |
Jordan GANCHO
|
Wian VAN ZYL [Q]
|
6-0, 6-3 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A10 | GRE - Court 12 |
Lwazi NGWENYA
|
Mark BACKEBERG [Q]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A11 | GRE - Court 1 |
Logan STOLTZ
|
Joseph TOWNES [Q]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A14 | GRE - Court 2 |
Jason SCHIMPER
|
Gustav HEFER [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A15 | GRE - Court 3 |
Benjamin DAVIDYAN
|
Joshua ROBERTS
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A18 | GRE - Court 4 |
Viktor LINELL [Q]
|
Stephan Paul VILJOEN
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A19 | GRE - Court 5 |
Calum Jestin [Q]
|
Sebastian MILLAN [Q]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A22 | GRE - Court 6 |
Reuben DU TOIT [Q]
|
Benjamin SCOTT
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A23 | GRE - Court 7 |
Wade HERMANUS
|
André VILJOEN [Q]
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A26 | GRE - Court 8 |
Calvin CROUSE
|
Kyler Hugo [Q]
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A27 | GRE - Court 9 |
Luke Carey [Q]
|
Sebastiano SOLA
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A30 | GRE - Court 10 |
Daniel CROWIE
|
Dylan DU TOIT [Q]
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 12:45pm | A31 | GRE - Court 11 |
Stephen CLAASSEN
|
Gerhard BOTHA [Q]
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A33 | GRE - Court 1 |
Alexander EDLEY [1]
|
Rohan Loubser
|
6-4, 3-6, 10-5 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A34 | GRE - Court 2 |
Wian ROOTHMAN [Q]
|
Devin BADENHORST [15]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A35 | GRE - Court 3 |
Luc KOENIG [9]
|
Francois VAN WYK
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A36 | GRE - Court 4 |
Jordan GANCHO
|
ANRO NEL [7]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A37 | GRE - Court 5 |
James EDLEY [4]
|
Lwazi NGWENYA
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A38 | GRE - Court 6 |
Joseph TOWNES [Q]
|
Marshall HULETT [16]
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A39 | GRE - Court 7 |
GERARD HENNING [12]
|
Jason SCHIMPER
|
3-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A40 | GRE - Court 8 |
Joshua ROBERTS
|
Connor KRUGER [5]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A41 | GRE - Court 9 |
Daniël WESSELS [8]
|
Stephan Paul VILJOEN
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A42 | GRE - Court 10 |
Sebastian MILLAN [Q]
|
Aleksandar SIMOVSKI [11]
|
2-6, 6-3, 3-10 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A43 | GRE - Court 11 |
WILLEM ROOSENSCHOON [14]
|
Reuben DU TOIT [Q]
|
6-2, 3-6, 10-4 |
2017-04-13 9:00am | A44 | GRE - Court 12 |
Wade HERMANUS
|
Marnus Oosthuizen [3]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-13 10:15am | A45 | GRE - Court 1 |
Carl ROOTHMAN [6]
|
Calvin CROUSE
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2017-04-13 10:15am | A46 | GRE - Court 2 |
Sebastiano SOLA
|
Damian MULLER [10]
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2017-04-13 10:15am | A47 | GRE - Court 3 |
William ZULCH [13]
|
Daniel CROWIE
|
7-5, 7-5 |
2017-04-13 10:15am | A48 | GRE - Court 4 |
Stephen CLAASSEN
|
Andreas SCOTT [2]
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A49 | GRE - Court 2 |
Alexander EDLEY [1]
|
Devin BADENHORST [15]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A50 | GRE - Court 3 |
Luc KOENIG [9]
|
ANRO NEL [7]
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A51 | GRE - Court 4 |
James EDLEY [4]
|
Joseph TOWNES [Q]
|
3-6, 6-1, 10-5 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A52 | GRE - Court 5 |
GERARD HENNING [12]
|
Connor KRUGER [5]
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A53 | GRE - Court 6 |
Daniël WESSELS [8]
|
Aleksandar SIMOVSKI [11]
|
3-6, 6-3, 10-8 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A54 | GRE - Court 7 |
WILLEM ROOSENSCHOON [14]
|
Marnus Oosthuizen [3]
|
3-6, 6-3, 6-10 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A55 | GRE - Court 8 |
Carl ROOTHMAN [6]
|
Sebastiano SOLA
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A56 | GRE - Court 9 |
William ZULCH [13]
|
Andreas SCOTT [2]
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A57 | GRE - Court 7 |
Devin BADENHORST [15]
|
Luc KOENIG [9]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A58 | GRE - Court 8 |
James EDLEY [4]
|
Connor KRUGER [5]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A59 | GRE - Court 9 |
Daniël WESSELS [8]
|
Marnus Oosthuizen [3]
|
6-4, 6-7(3), 10-6 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A60 | GRE - Court 10 |
Carl ROOTHMAN [6]
|
Andreas SCOTT [2]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | A61 | FS TS - Court 5 |
Devin BADENHORST [15]
|
Connor KRUGER [5]
|
2-6, 6-4, 7-5 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | A62 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Daniël WESSELS [8]
|
Carl ROOTHMAN [6]
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2017-04-16 9:00am | A63 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Devin BADENHORST [15]
|
Daniël WESSELS [8]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2017-04-16 9:00am | B1 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Connor KRUGER [5]
|
Carl ROOTHMAN [6]
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | C1 | GRE - Court 1 |
Luc KOENIG [9]
|
James EDLEY [4]
|
7-5, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | C2 | GRE - Court 2 |
Marnus Oosthuizen [3]
|
Andreas SCOTT [2]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | C3 | GRE - Court 3 |
Luc KOENIG [9]
|
Marnus Oosthuizen [3]
|
3-6, 6-4, 10-3 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | D1 | GRE - Court 4 |
James EDLEY [4]
|
Andreas SCOTT [2]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | E1 | GRE - Court 11 |
Alexander EDLEY [1]
|
ANRO NEL [7]
|
6-2, 4-6, 10-12 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | E2 | GRE - Court 12 |
Joseph TOWNES [Q]
|
GERARD HENNING [12]
|
6-3, 3-6, 8-10 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | E3 | GRE - Court 1 |
Aleksandar SIMOVSKI [11]
|
WILLEM ROOSENSCHOON [14]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | E4 | GRE - Court 2 |
Sebastiano SOLA
|
William ZULCH [13]
|
5-7, 5-7 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | E5 | GRE - Court 3 |
ANRO NEL [7]
|
GERARD HENNING [12]
|
6-3, 4-6, 10-12 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | E6 | GRE - Court 4 |
WILLEM ROOSENSCHOON [14]
|
William ZULCH [13]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | E7 | GRE - Court 5 |
GERARD HENNING [12]
|
William ZULCH [13]
|
7-6, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | F1 | GRE - Court 6 |
ANRO NEL [7]
|
WILLEM ROOSENSCHOON [14]
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | G1 | GRE - Court 5 |
Alexander EDLEY [1]
|
Joseph TOWNES [Q]
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | G2 | GRE - Court 6 |
Aleksandar SIMOVSKI [11]
|
Sebastiano SOLA
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | G3 | GRE - Court 7 |
Alexander EDLEY [1]
|
Aleksandar SIMOVSKI [11]
|
4-6, 6-3, 10-3 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | H1 | GRE - Court 8 |
Joseph TOWNES [Q]
|
Sebastiano SOLA
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | I1 | GRE - Court 10 |
Rohan Loubser
|
Wian ROOTHMAN [Q]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | I2 | GRE - Court 11 |
Francois VAN WYK
|
Jordan GANCHO
|
6-4, 3-6, 4-10 |
N/A | I3 | GRE - Court 11 |
Lwazi NGWENYA
|
Marshall HULETT [16]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-04-14 9:00am | I4 | GRE - Court 12 |
Jason SCHIMPER
|
Joshua ROBERTS
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2017-04-14 10:00am | I5 | GRE - Court 10 |
Stephan Paul VILJOEN
|
Sebastian MILLAN [Q]
|
6-2, 2-6, 7-10 |
2017-04-14 10:00am | I6 | GRE - Court 11 |
Reuben DU TOIT [Q]
|
Wade HERMANUS
|
7-6, 2-6, 10-6 |
2017-04-14 10:00am | I7 | GRE - Court 12 |
Calvin CROUSE
|
Damian MULLER [10]
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2017-04-14 10:00am | I8 | GRE - Court 1 |
Daniel CROWIE
|
Stephen CLAASSEN
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | I9 | GRE - Court 3 |
Rohan Loubser
|
Jordan GANCHO
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | I10 | GRE - Court 4 |
Lwazi NGWENYA
|
Jason SCHIMPER
|
6-7(2), 3-6 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | I11 | GRE - Court 5 |
Sebastian MILLAN [Q]
|
Reuben DU TOIT [Q]
|
6-3, 2-6, 10-7 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | I12 | GRE - Court 6 |
Calvin CROUSE
|
Daniel CROWIE
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | I13 | GRE - Court 7 |
Rohan Loubser
|
Jason SCHIMPER
|
6-4, 4-6, 10-7 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | I14 | GRE - Court 8 |
Sebastian MILLAN [Q]
|
Daniel CROWIE
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | I15 | GRE - Court 9 |
Rohan Loubser
|
Daniel CROWIE
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | J1 | GRE - Court 10 |
Jason SCHIMPER
|
Sebastian MILLAN [Q]
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | K1 | GRE - Court 9 |
Jordan GANCHO
|
Lwazi NGWENYA
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | K2 | GRE - Court 10 |
Reuben DU TOIT [Q]
|
Calvin CROUSE
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | K3 | GRE - Court 11 |
Jordan GANCHO
|
Calvin CROUSE
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | L1 | GRE - Court 12 |
Lwazi NGWENYA
|
Reuben DU TOIT [Q]
|
2-6, 6-2, 4-10 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | M1 | GRE - Court 6 |
Wian ROOTHMAN [Q]
|
Francois VAN WYK
|
3-6, 6-2, 10-12 |
N/A | M3 | GRE - Court 7 |
Stephan Paul VILJOEN
(Did not play)
|
Wade HERMANUS
|
Walkover |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | M4 | GRE - Court 8 |
Damian MULLER [10]
|
Stephen CLAASSEN
|
7-6, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | M5 | GRE - Court 11 |
Francois VAN WYK
|
Joshua ROBERTS
|
5-7, 6-4, 5-10 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | M6 | GRE - Court 12 |
Wade HERMANUS
|
Damian MULLER [10]
|
3-6, 6-7 |
2017-04-15 1:00pm | M7 | GRE - Court 1 |
Joshua ROBERTS
|
Damian MULLER [10]
|
6-4, 2-6, 11-9 |
2017-04-15 1:00pm | N1 | GRE - Court 2 |
Francois VAN WYK
|
Wade HERMANUS
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | O3 | GRE - Court 8 |
Wian ROOTHMAN [Q]
|
Stephen CLAASSEN
|
3-6, 6-2, 10-3 |
2017-04-13 10:15am | Q17 | GRE - Court 5 |
Rynhard ROOTHMAN [Q]
|
Steyn DIPPENAAR
|
6-2, 5-7, 7-10 |
2017-04-13 10:15am | Q18 | GRE - Court 6 |
Thio TSHIVHASE [Q]
|
Wian VAN ZYL [Q]
|
6-4, 6-0 |
2017-04-13 10:15am | Q19 | GRE - Court 7 |
Mark BACKEBERG [Q]
|
Logan STOLTZ
|
1-6, 0-6 |
N/A | Q20 | GRE - Court 8 |
Gustav HEFER [Q]
|
Benjamin DAVIDYAN
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-04-13 10:15am | Q21 | GRE - Court 9 |
Viktor LINELL [Q]
|
Calum Jestin [Q]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | Q22 | GRE - Court 1 |
Benjamin SCOTT
|
André VILJOEN [Q]
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2017-04-13 10:15am | Q23 | GRE - Court 11 |
Kyler Hugo [Q]
|
Luke Carey [Q]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-13 10:15am | Q24 | GRE - Court 12 |
Dylan DU TOIT [Q]
|
Gerhard BOTHA [Q]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-14 10:00am | Q25 | GRE - Court 2 |
Steyn DIPPENAAR
|
Thio TSHIVHASE [Q]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2017-04-14 10:00am | Q26 | GRE - Court 3 |
Logan STOLTZ
|
Gustav HEFER [Q]
|
7-6(5), 6-4 |
2017-04-14 10:00am | Q27 | GRE - Court 4 |
Calum Jestin [Q]
|
Benjamin SCOTT
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 10:00am | Q28 | GRE - Court 5 |
Luke Carey [Q]
|
Gerhard BOTHA [Q]
|
6-3, 4-6, 13-11 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | Q29 | GRE - Court 1 |
Steyn DIPPENAAR
|
Logan STOLTZ
|
7-5, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | Q30 | GRE - Court 2 |
Calum Jestin [Q]
|
Luke Carey [Q]
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 1:00pm | Q31 | GRE - Court 3 |
Steyn DIPPENAAR
|
Calum Jestin [Q]
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 1:00pm | R1 | GRE - Court 4 |
Logan STOLTZ
|
Luke Carey [Q]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | S1 | GRE - Court 3 |
Thio TSHIVHASE [Q]
|
Gustav HEFER [Q]
|
3-6, 6-4, 10-7 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | S2 | GRE - Court 4 |
Benjamin SCOTT
|
Gerhard BOTHA [Q]
|
6-3, 6-4 |
2017-04-15 1:00pm | S3 | GRE - Court 5 |
Thio TSHIVHASE [Q]
|
Benjamin SCOTT
|
6-4, 3-6, 9-11 |
2017-04-15 1:00pm | T1 | GRE - Court 6 |
Gustav HEFER [Q]
|
Gerhard BOTHA [Q]
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2017-04-14 10:00am | U1 | GRE - Court 6 |
Rynhard ROOTHMAN [Q]
|
Wian VAN ZYL [Q]
|
4-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
2017-04-14 10:00am | U3 | GRE - Court 7 |
Viktor LINELL [Q]
|
André VILJOEN [Q]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-14 10:00am | U4 | GRE - Court 8 |
Kyler Hugo [Q]
|
Dylan DU TOIT [Q]
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | U5 | GRE - Court 5 |
Rynhard ROOTHMAN [Q]
|
Mark BACKEBERG [Q]
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | U6 | GRE - Court 6 |
André VILJOEN [Q]
|
Kyler Hugo [Q]
|
3-6, 5-7 |
2017-04-15 1:00pm | U7 | GRE - Court 7 |
Rynhard ROOTHMAN [Q]
|
Kyler Hugo [Q]
|
6-3, 6-7, 4-10 |
2017-04-15 1:00pm | V1 | GRE - Court 8 |
Mark BACKEBERG [Q]
|
André VILJOEN [Q]
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | W2 | GRE - Court 7 |
Viktor LINELL [Q]
|
Dylan DU TOIT [Q]
|
4-6, 7-5, 10-7 |
2017-04-15 11:00am | W3 | GRE - Court 1 |
Wian VAN ZYL [Q]
|
Viktor LINELL [Q]
|
2-6, 3-6 |