BS 12
Starting Box | Position | Player Name | Nationality | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
A2 | 1 | Joshua Tromp | ZA | |
A2 | 2 | Carl-Hanns ARNDT | ZA | |
A3 | 2 | Joshua BLACK | Uplands Preparatory School | |
A7 | 2 | James HART | ZA | Marks Park Sports Club |
A11 | 2 | Enzo LOOTS | ZA | Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool |
A15 | 1 | Michael Harding | ZA | Midstream College |
A15 | 2 | Louis JANSE VAN VUREN | ZA | Grey College Primary |
A18 | 1 | Daniel CALVER | ZA | Sandton Sports Club |
A19 | 1 | Tiaan Delport | ZA | Dalview Tennis Club |
A19 | 2 | Matthew TROMP | ZA | |
A23 | 1 | Muhammad VALLY | ZA | |
A23 | 2 | Kwena MAPHAKA | ZA | Rivonia Recreation Club |
A26 | 2 | Lian Du Toit | ZA | Grey College Primary |
A30 | 2 | Ronaldo Joubert | Glenstantia Primary | |
A31 | 1 | Matthew WILSON | ZA | Westville Boys High |
A31 | 2 | Balthazar KLOPPERS | Laerskool Robertson |
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | John COETZEE | ZA | Hugenote Hoerskool | No | - |
[2] | Jordan GEORGIEV | ZA | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - |
[3] | STUART VAN DER MERWE | No | - | ||
[4] | Kyle Erwee | ZA | Garsfontein Hoerskool | No | - |
[5] | Cornel LIEBENBERG | ZA | Grey College High | No | - |
[6] | Imaad LORGAT | ZA | Rondebosch Boy's High School | No | - |
[7] | FransWillem VAN DER MERWE | ZA | Paarl Boys' High School | No | - |
[8] | Leo MATTHYSEN | ZA | Mitchells Plain Tennis Club | No | - |
[9] | Brandon RIESEBERG | ZA | Engraved Tennis Academy | No | - |
[10] | Jake DOWNIE | ZA | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - |
[11] | Colby Paxinos | ZA | Van der Westhuizen Tennis Academy | No | - |
[12] | Guy VORWERK | ZA | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - |
[13] | Emil VILJOEN | ZA | Engraved Tennis Academy | No | - |
[14] | Johan Labuschagne | ZA | Murrayfield Tennis Club | No | - |
[15] | Caleb Fyvie | Kearsney College | No | - | |
[16] | Dries STEMMETT | ZA | Senekal Primere Skool | No | - |
- | Nikhil Naidoo | ZA | Destiny Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Balthazar KLOPPERS | Laerskool Robertson | No | - | |
[Q] | Tiaan Delport | ZA | Dalview Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Ronaldo Joubert | Glenstantia Primary | No | - | |
- | Jandré VILJOEN | ZA | Menlopark High | No | - |
[Q] | Michael Harding | ZA | Midstream College | No | - |
- | Christiaan GROVE | ZA | Midstream College | No | - |
- | Connor Thomas DOIG | ZA | Sandton Sports Club | No | - |
[Q] | Daniel CALVER | ZA | Sandton Sports Club | No | - |
- | JADON KOHLMEYER | ZA | Woodhill High | No | - |
- | Joshua KLEYNHANS | Selborne College | No | - | |
- | Xander ELKINGTON | ZA | Grey High School | No | - |
- | Charl VOS | ZA | Great Tennis | No | - |
- | Ferdinand LE GRANGE | Hoopstad Skool | No | - | |
[Q] | Louis JANSE VAN VUREN | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
- | Eric NEL | Grey College Primary | No | - | |
[Q] | Lian Du Toit | ZA | Grey College Primary | No | - |
[Q] | James HART | ZA | Marks Park Sports Club | No | - |
[Q] | Kwena MAPHAKA | ZA | Rivonia Recreation Club | No | - |
- | Joshua CROWIE | ZA | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - |
[Q] | Joshua Tromp | ZA | No | - | |
[Q] | Matthew TROMP | ZA | No | - | |
- | Boitshepo Maake | ZA | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Heinrich Krugmann | ZA | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - |
[Q] | Enzo LOOTS | ZA | Afrikaanse Hoër Seunskool | No | - |
[Q] | Muhammad VALLY | ZA | No | - | |
[Q] | Carl-Hanns ARNDT | ZA | No | - | |
[Q] | Matthew WILSON | ZA | Westville Boys High | No | - |
[Q] | Joshua BLACK | Uplands Preparatory School | No | - | |
- | Simon Liversage | ZA | Newton Primary | No | - |
- | Leonardo SOLA | ZA | Somerset West Country Club | No | - |
- | Luke BOSMAN | Paul Roos Gimnasium | No | - | |
- | Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO | Somerset College High | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017-04-12 9:00am | A2 | UFS - Court 1 |
Joshua Tromp [Q]
|
Carl-Hanns ARNDT [Q]
|
4-6, 6-1, 6-2 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A3 | UFS - Court 2 |
Ferdinand LE GRANGE
|
Joshua BLACK [Q]
|
6-1, 1-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A6 | UFS - Court 3 |
Luke BOSMAN
|
Joshua CROWIE
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A7 | UFS - Court 4 |
Connor Thomas DOIG
|
James HART [Q]
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A10 | UFS - Court 5 |
Eric NEL
|
Christiaan GROVE
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A11 | UFS - Court 6 |
Nikhil Naidoo
|
Enzo LOOTS [Q]
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A14 | UFS - Court 7 |
Leonardo SOLA
|
Heinrich Krugmann
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A15 | UFS - Court 8 |
Michael Harding [Q]
|
Louis JANSE VAN VUREN [Q]
|
3-6, 6-7 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A18 | UFS - Court 9 |
Daniel CALVER [Q]
|
Boitshepo Maake
|
6-3, 2-6, 6-3 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A19 | UFS - Court 10 |
Tiaan Delport [Q]
|
Matthew TROMP [Q]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A22 | UFS - Court 11 |
Jandré VILJOEN
|
Charl VOS
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A23 | UFS - Court 12 |
Muhammad VALLY [Q]
|
Kwena MAPHAKA [Q]
|
2-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A26 | UFS - Court 13 |
Xander ELKINGTON
|
Lian Du Toit [Q]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A27 | UFS - Court 14 |
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO
|
Joshua KLEYNHANS
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A30 | UFS - Court 15 |
JADON KOHLMEYER
|
Ronaldo Joubert [Q]
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 9:00am | A31 | UFS - Court 16 |
Matthew WILSON [Q]
|
Balthazar KLOPPERS [Q]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A33 | UFS - Court 1 |
John COETZEE [1]
|
Joshua Tromp [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A34 | UFS - Court 2 |
Joshua BLACK [Q]
|
Caleb Fyvie [15]
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A35 | UFS - Court 3 |
Brandon RIESEBERG [9]
|
Joshua CROWIE
|
6-1, 3-6, 6-2 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A36 | UFS - Court 4 |
Connor Thomas DOIG
|
Cornel LIEBENBERG [5]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A37 | UFS - Court 5 |
Kyle Erwee [4]
|
Christiaan GROVE
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A38 | UFS - Court 6 |
Enzo LOOTS [Q]
|
Dries STEMMETT [16]
|
3-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A39 | UFS - Court 7 |
Guy VORWERK [12]
|
Leonardo SOLA
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A40 | UFS - Court 8 |
Louis JANSE VAN VUREN [Q]
|
Leo MATTHYSEN [8]
|
3-6, 6-7 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A41 | UFS - Court 9 |
Imaad LORGAT [6]
|
Daniel CALVER [Q]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A42 | UFS - Court 10 |
Matthew TROMP [Q]
|
Colby Paxinos [11]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A43 | UFS - Court 11 |
Johan Labuschagne [14]
|
Jandré VILJOEN
|
5-7, 1-6 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A44 | UFS - Court 12 |
Muhammad VALLY [Q]
|
STUART VAN DER MERWE [3]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A45 | UFS - Court 13 |
FransWillem VAN DER MERWE [7]
|
Xander ELKINGTON
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A46 | UFS - Court 14 |
Joshua KLEYNHANS
|
Jake DOWNIE [10]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A47 | UFS - Court 15 |
Emil VILJOEN [13]
|
JADON KOHLMEYER
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2017-04-12 11:30am | A48 | UFS - Court 16 |
Balthazar KLOPPERS [Q]
|
Jordan GEORGIEV [2]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A49 | UFS - Court 1 |
John COETZEE [1]
|
Joshua BLACK [Q]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A50 | UFS - Court 2 |
Brandon RIESEBERG [9]
|
Cornel LIEBENBERG [5]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A51 | UFS - Court 3 |
Kyle Erwee [4]
|
Dries STEMMETT [16]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A52 | UFS - Court 4 |
Guy VORWERK [12]
|
Leo MATTHYSEN [8]
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A53 | UFS - Court 5 |
Imaad LORGAT [6]
|
Colby Paxinos [11]
|
7-5, 6-4 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A54 | UFS - Court 6 |
Jandré VILJOEN
|
STUART VAN DER MERWE [3]
|
5-7, 6-2, 4-10 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A55 | UFS - Court 7 |
FransWillem VAN DER MERWE [7]
|
Jake DOWNIE [10]
|
6-7, 4-6 |
2017-04-14 9:00am | A56 | UFS - Court 8 |
Emil VILJOEN [13]
|
Jordan GEORGIEV [2]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A57 | UFS - Court 5 |
John COETZEE [1]
|
Cornel LIEBENBERG [5]
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A58 | UFS - Court 6 |
Kyle Erwee [4]
|
Guy VORWERK [12]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A59 | UFS - Court 7 |
Imaad LORGAT [6]
|
STUART VAN DER MERWE [3]
|
7-5, 6-7, 8-10 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | A60 | UFS - Court 8 |
Jake DOWNIE [10]
|
Jordan GEORGIEV [2]
|
3-6, 0-6 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | A61 | FS TS - Court 1 |
John COETZEE [1]
|
Guy VORWERK [12]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2017-04-15 9:00am | A62 | FS TS - Court 2 |
STUART VAN DER MERWE [3]
|
Jordan GEORGIEV [2]
|
1-6, 5-7 |
2017-04-16 9:00am | A63 | FS TS - Court 1 |
John COETZEE [1]
|
Jordan GEORGIEV [2]
|
5-7, 6-7 |
2017-04-16 9:00am | B1 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Guy VORWERK [12]
|
STUART VAN DER MERWE [3]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | C1 | UFS - Court 1 |
Cornel LIEBENBERG [5]
|
Kyle Erwee [4]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | C2 | UFS - Court 2 |
Imaad LORGAT [6]
|
Jake DOWNIE [10]
|
5-7, 6-4, 8-10 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | C3 | UFS - Court 16 |
Kyle Erwee [4]
|
Jake DOWNIE [10]
|
4-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | D1 | FS TS - |
Cornel LIEBENBERG [5]
|
Imaad LORGAT [6]
|
6-2, 6-3 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | E1 | UFS - Court 17 |
Joshua BLACK [Q]
|
Brandon RIESEBERG [9]
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2017-04-14 12:00pm | E2 | UFS - Court 18 |
Dries STEMMETT [16]
|
Leo MATTHYSEN [8]
|
6-4, 3-6, 10-8 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | E3 | UFS - Court 12 |
Colby Paxinos [11]
|
Jandré VILJOEN
|
6-4, 4-6, 12-14 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | E4 | UFS - Court 13 |
FransWillem VAN DER MERWE [7]
|
Emil VILJOEN [13]
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | E5 | UFS - Court 3 |
Joshua BLACK [Q]
|
Dries STEMMETT [16]
|
7-5, 3-6, 8-10 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | E6 | UFS - Court 4 |
Jandré VILJOEN
|
FransWillem VAN DER MERWE [7]
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | E7 | UFS - Court 17 |
Dries STEMMETT [16]
|
FransWillem VAN DER MERWE [7]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | F1 | UFS - Court 13 |
Joshua BLACK [Q]
|
Jandré VILJOEN
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | G1 | UFS - Court 5 |
Brandon RIESEBERG [9]
|
Leo MATTHYSEN [8]
|
2-6, 5-7 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | G2 | UFS - Court 6 |
Colby Paxinos [11]
|
Emil VILJOEN [13]
|
2-6, 6-3, 5-10 |
TBD | G3 | - |
Leo MATTHYSEN [8]
|
Emil VILJOEN [13]
|
No Result |
TBD | H1 | - |
Brandon RIESEBERG [9]
|
Colby Paxinos [11]
|
No Result |
2017-04-14 10:30am | I1 | UFS - Court 9 |
Joshua Tromp [Q]
|
Caleb Fyvie [15]
|
2-6, 6-3, 7-10 |
2017-04-14 10:30am | I2 | UFS - Court 10 |
Joshua CROWIE
|
Connor Thomas DOIG
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 10:30am | I3 | UFS - Court 11 |
Christiaan GROVE
|
Enzo LOOTS [Q]
|
7-5, 6-3 |
2017-04-14 10:30am | I4 | UFS - Court 12 |
Leonardo SOLA
|
Louis JANSE VAN VUREN [Q]
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 10:30am | I5 | UFS - Court 13 |
Daniel CALVER [Q]
|
Matthew TROMP [Q]
|
7-5, 5-7, 10-8 |
N/A | I6 | UFS - Court 14 |
Johan Labuschagne [14]
|
Muhammad VALLY [Q]
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2017-04-14 10:30am | I7 | UFS - Court 15 |
Xander ELKINGTON
|
Joshua KLEYNHANS
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 10:30am | I8 | UFS - Court 16 |
JADON KOHLMEYER
|
Balthazar KLOPPERS [Q]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | I9 | UFS - Court 8 |
Caleb Fyvie [15]
|
Connor Thomas DOIG
|
6-7, 4-6 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | I10 | UFS - Court 9 |
Christiaan GROVE
|
Leonardo SOLA
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | I11 | UFS - Court 10 |
Daniel CALVER [Q]
|
Johan Labuschagne [14]
|
4-6, 6-3, 10-3 |
2017-04-14 1:00pm | I12 | UFS - Court 11 |
Joshua KLEYNHANS
|
Balthazar KLOPPERS [Q]
|
4-6, 6-4, 6-10 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | I13 | UFS - Court 7 |
Connor Thomas DOIG
|
Leonardo SOLA
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | I14 | UFS - Court 8 |
Daniel CALVER [Q]
|
Balthazar KLOPPERS [Q]
(Ret.)
|
6-4 Retired |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | I15 | UFS - Court 14 |
Connor Thomas DOIG
|
Daniel CALVER [Q]
|
7-5, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | K1 | UFS - Court 9 |
Caleb Fyvie [15]
|
Christiaan GROVE
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | K2 | UFS - Court 10 |
Johan Labuschagne [14]
|
Joshua KLEYNHANS
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | K3 | UFS - Court 15 |
Christiaan GROVE
|
Johan Labuschagne [14]
(Ret.)
|
6-3, 3-2 Retired |
2017-04-15 3:30pm | L1 | UFS - |
Caleb Fyvie [15]
|
Joshua KLEYNHANS
|
3-6, 7-6, 9-11 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | M1 | UFS - Court 11 |
Joshua Tromp [Q]
|
Joshua CROWIE
|
7-6, 2-6, 10-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | M2 | UFS - Court 12 |
Enzo LOOTS [Q]
|
Louis JANSE VAN VUREN [Q]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | M3 | UFS - Court 13 |
Matthew TROMP [Q]
|
Muhammad VALLY [Q]
|
6-4, 4-6, 9-11 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | M4 | UFS - Court 14 |
Xander ELKINGTON
|
JADON KOHLMEYER
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | M5 | UFS - Court 5 |
Joshua Tromp [Q]
|
Enzo LOOTS [Q]
|
6-7, 6-4, 4-10 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | M6 | UFS - Court 6 |
Muhammad VALLY [Q]
|
Xander ELKINGTON
|
2-6, 2-6 |
TBD | M7 | - |
Enzo LOOTS [Q]
|
Xander ELKINGTON
|
No Result |
TBD | N1 | - |
Joshua Tromp [Q]
|
Muhammad VALLY [Q]
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | O1 | UFS - Court 7 |
Joshua CROWIE
|
Louis JANSE VAN VUREN [Q]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | O2 | UFS - Court 8 |
Matthew TROMP [Q]
|
JADON KOHLMEYER
|
6-3, 6-2 |
TBD | O3 | - |
Joshua CROWIE
|
Matthew TROMP [Q]
|
No Result |
TBD | P1 | - |
Louis JANSE VAN VUREN [Q]
|
JADON KOHLMEYER
|
No Result |
2017-04-14 10:30am | Q17 | UFS - Court 1 |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT [Q]
|
Ferdinand LE GRANGE
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2017-04-14 10:30am | Q18 | UFS - Court 2 |
Luke BOSMAN
|
James HART [Q]
|
6-3, 5-7, 10-7 |
2017-04-14 10:30am | Q19 | UFS - Court 3 |
Eric NEL
|
Nikhil Naidoo
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2017-04-14 10:30am | Q20 | UFS - Court 4 |
Heinrich Krugmann
|
Michael Harding [Q]
|
7-6, 6-4 |
2017-04-14 10:30am | Q21 | UFS - Court 5 |
Boitshepo Maake
|
Tiaan Delport [Q]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 10:30am | Q22 | UFS - Court 6 |
Charl VOS
|
Kwena MAPHAKA [Q]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2017-04-14 10:30am | Q23 | UFS - Court 7 |
Lian Du Toit [Q]
|
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2017-04-14 10:30am | Q24 | UFS - Court 8 |
Ronaldo Joubert [Q]
|
Matthew WILSON [Q]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | Q25 | UFS - Court 15 |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT [Q]
|
Luke BOSMAN
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | Q26 | UFS - Court 16 |
Eric NEL
|
Heinrich Krugmann
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | Q27 | UFS - Court 17 |
Boitshepo Maake
|
Charl VOS
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2017-04-15 8:00am | Q28 | UFS - Court 18 |
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO
|
Matthew WILSON [Q]
|
6-3, 3-6, 14-12 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | Q29 | UFS - Court 9 |
Luke BOSMAN
|
Eric NEL
|
6-7, 2-6 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | Q30 | UFS - Court 10 |
Charl VOS
|
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO
|
6-2, 6-2 |
TBD | Q31 | - |
Eric NEL
|
Charl VOS
|
No Result |
TBD | R1 | - |
Luke BOSMAN
|
Tassius Junior CHIGARIRO
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | S1 | UFS - Court 11 |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT [Q]
|
Heinrich Krugmann
|
7-6, 4-6, 10-3 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | S2 | UFS - Court 12 |
Boitshepo Maake
|
Matthew WILSON [Q]
|
6-4, 4-6, 6-10 |
2017-04-15 3:00pm | S3 | FS TS - |
Carl-Hanns ARNDT [Q]
|
Matthew WILSON [Q]
|
5-7, 6-7 |
TBD | T1 | - |
Heinrich Krugmann
|
Boitshepo Maake
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | U1 | UFS - Court 1 |
Ferdinand LE GRANGE
|
James HART [Q]
|
4-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | U2 | UFS - Court 2 |
Nikhil Naidoo
|
Michael Harding [Q]
|
5-7, 3-6 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | U3 | UFS - Court 3 |
Tiaan Delport [Q]
|
Kwena MAPHAKA [Q]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2017-04-15 12:00pm | U4 | UFS - Court 4 |
Lian Du Toit [Q]
|
Ronaldo Joubert [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2017-04-15 12:30am | U5 | FS TS - |
Ferdinand LE GRANGE
|
Michael Harding [Q]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
TBD | U6 | - |
Kwena MAPHAKA [Q]
|
Lian Du Toit [Q]
|
No Result |
2017-04-15 3:00pm | W1 | FS TS - |
James HART [Q]
|
Nikhil Naidoo
|
3-6, 6-4, 10-5 |
2017-04-15 3:00pm | W2 | FS TS - |
Tiaan Delport [Q]
|
Ronaldo Joubert [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
TBD | W3 | - |
James HART [Q]
|
Tiaan Delport [Q]
|
No Result |
TBD | X1 | - |
Nikhil Naidoo
|
Ronaldo Joubert [Q]
|
No Result |