Print

Qualification Draw 1 2 TSA040357 WP A1 [1] Max KLEBER BYE 3 4 TSA051405 TSA051323 NWP WP Nolan SCHOEMAN Bryan SUTCLIFFE 6-4, 6-0 5 6 TSA048596 TSA051113 GE WP Evert MARAIS Oscar BLATCH 6-1, 6-1 7 8 TSA051271 WP A4 BYE [16] Mats ENGELBRECHT 9 10 TSA051336 WP A5 [10] Jack CRAFFORD BYE 11 12 TSA048656 TSA061260 Winelands NWP Justin COWLEY Tiaan NELSON 6-1, 6-0 13 14 TSA048778 TSA048335 NWP WP Jayte OBERHOLZER Ian THOM 6-0, 6-0 15 16 TSA040156 Winelands A8 BYE [8] Ruben JOUBERT 17 18 TSA04730 WP A9 [4] Jaryd VISSER BYE 19 20 TSA048615 TSA048700 GN WP William SCULLY Orbit MLAMBO 6-4, 6-7(5), 6-1 21 22 TSA048779 TSA051091 NWP WP Aiden VAN DEN BERG Deniel RADEMEYER 6-1, 6-0 23 24 TSA040057 FS A12 BYE [13] Wian SWANEPOEL 25 26 TSA040417 WP A13 [11] Goran KRIVOKAPIC BYE 27 28 TSA048856 TSA048522 Khomas WP Daneel VAN DER WALT Benjamin MACFARLAINE 6-0, 6-1 29 30 TSA050162 TSA051053 WP NC Jaco SNYMAN Michael LOVEMORE 6-1, 6-1 31 32 TSA051017 Winelands A16 BYE [6] Louis UYS 33 34 TSA040121 Winelands A17 [5] ERIC BAKKER BYE 35 36 TSA048641 TSA051538 WP Khomas Nicolas PRINSLOO Dian CALITZ 6-0, 6-0 37 38 TSA051100 TSA051145 GAU WP Benedict BADZA Peet KARSTEN 6-1, 6-4 39 40 TSA051013 KZN A20 BYE [9] WILLIAM HERMELIN 41 42 TSA051093 WP A21 [12] Thomas TILNEY BYE 43 44 TSA048697 TSA051492 WP KZN Tim KORSTEN MICHAEL CAPES 6-3, 6-4 45 46 TSA048747 TSA050326 NWP WP Paul SWANEPOEL Corne THOM 6-2, 6-3 47 48 TSA048510 KZN A24 BYE [3] Karan VARYANI 49 50 TSA040741 EDEN A25 [7] Keith LINDSAY BYE 51 52 TSA040427 TSA061297 MPUM GE Jean-Pierre VISAGIE Takura MHWANDAGARA 6-2, 6-3 53 54 TSA048544 Khomas A27 BYE George LOUW 55 56 TSA048614 GN A28 BYE [14] Wian CONRADIE 57 58 TSA051146 WP A29 [15] Edward KATSARSKI BYE 59 60 TSA040636 TSA048715 GC WP Daniel JAUSS Seth FLISBERG 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 61 62 TSA051407 TSA051128 WP WP Oscar VAN HEERDEN Daniel KRIGE 6-4, 6-3 63 64 TSA04761 FS A32 BYE [2] Wian VAN ZYL [1] Max KLEBER Bryan SUTCLIFFE 6-2, 6-1 Oscar BLATCH [16] Mats ENGELBRECHT 6-0, 1-6, 6-3 [10] Jack CRAFFORD Justin COWLEY 6-4, 6-3 Ian THOM [8] Ruben JOUBERT 6-1, 6-4 [4] Jaryd VISSER William SCULLY 6-1, 6-0 Deniel RADEMEYER [13] Wian SWANEPOEL 6-0, 6-0 [11] Goran KRIVOKAPIC Benjamin MACFARLAINE 6-0, 6-2 Jaco SNYMAN [6] Louis UYS 6-1, 6-3 [5] ERIC BAKKER Nicolas PRINSLOO 6-0, 6-1 Benedict BADZA [9] WILLIAM HERMELIN 6-1, 6-0 [12] Thomas TILNEY Tim KORSTEN 6-1, 6-2 Corne THOM [3] Karan VARYANI 6-0, 6-2 [7] Keith LINDSAY Takura MHWANDAGARA 7-6(7), 0-6, 6-1 George LOUW [14] Wian CONRADIE (Ret.) 5-7, 6-0 (Ret.) [15] Edward KATSARSKI Daniel JAUSS 6-1, 6-1 Oscar VAN HEERDEN [2] Wian VAN ZYL 6-2, 6-1 [1] Max KLEBER Oscar BLATCH 6-0, 6-3 Justin COWLEY Ian THOM 6-3, 6-3 [4] Jaryd VISSER [13] Wian SWANEPOEL 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 Benjamin MACFARLAINE Jaco SNYMAN 6-1, 6-3 [5] ERIC BAKKER Benedict BADZA 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 Tim KORSTEN [3] Karan VARYANI 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 Takura MHWANDAGARA George LOUW 6-1, 6-2 Daniel JAUSS [2] Wian VAN ZYL 6-0, 6-1 Max KLEBER Ian THOM Jaryd VISSER Benjamin MACFARLAINE Benedict BADZA Tim KORSTEN Takura MHWANDAGARA Wian VAN ZYL
D1 7/8 Playoff
Justin COWLEY Daniel JAUSS 6-3, 6-3 11/12 Playoff Daniel JAUSS
Oscar BLATCH George LOUW 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 15/16 Playoff George LOUW
[10] Jack CRAFFORD Nicolas PRINSLOO 6-4, 6-4 19/20 Playoff [10] Jack CRAFFORD
William SCULLY [12] Thomas TILNEY 6-3, 6-1 23/24 Playoff William SCULLY
[8] Ruben JOUBERT (Ret.) [9] WILLIAM HERMELIN 6-4 (Ret.) 27/28 Playoff [9] WILLIAM HERMELIN
Deniel RADEMEYER Corne THOM 6-3, 6-2 31/32 Playoff Corne THOM
Tiaan NELSON Seth FLISBERG 6-2, 6-2 35/36 Playoff Tiaan NELSON
Daneel VAN DER WALT Jean-Pierre VISAGIE 6-2, 6-3 39/40 Playoff Daneel VAN DER WALT
Evert MARAIS Paul SWANEPOEL 6-0, 6-1 43/44 Playoff Paul SWANEPOEL
AB1 BYE BYE 55/56 Playoff
AD1 BYE BYE 59/60 Playoff
AF1 BYE BYE 63/64 Playoff
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Max KLEBER Paul Roos Gimnasium No -
[2] Wian VAN ZYL Grey College High No -
[3] Karan VARYANI Clifton High School No -
[4] Jaryd VISSER Table View Tennis Club No -
[5] ERIC BAKKER Laerskool Eikestad No -
[6] Louis UYS ZA Paul Roos Gimnasium No -
[7] Keith Lindsay Schoombee Tennis Club No -
[8] Ruben JOUBERT ZA Hoër Landbouskool Boland No -
[9] WILLIAM HERMELIN Westridge Tennis Stadium No -
[10] Jack CRAFFORD ZA Pinelands Tennis Club No -
[11] Goran KRIVOKAPIC Pinelands Tennis Club No -
[12] Thomas Tilney Kelvin Grove Tennis Club No -
[13] Wian Swanepoel ZA Grey College High No -
[14] Wian CONRADIE ZA Affies No -
[15] Edward KATSARSKI Paul Roos Gimnasium No -
[16] Mats Engelbrecht ZA Pinelands Tennis Club No -
- George Louw Johan Theron Tennis School No -
- Nicolas Prinsloo ZA Paul Roos Gimnasium No -
- Daneel Van der Walt Johan Theron Tennis School No -
- Benjamin MACFARLAINE ZA Claremont No -
- Daniel JAUSS NA Johan Theron Tennis School No -
- Dian Calitz NA Johan Theron Tennis School No -
- Daniel Krige ZA Constantia Tennis Club No -
- Jaco SNYMAN Country Club Tennis Club No -
- Orbit Mlambo ZA Fish Hoek Tennis Club No -
- Peet KARSTEN ZA Orangia Tennis Club No -
- Ian THOM Somerset West Tennis Club No -
- Tim Korsten ZA Table View Tennis Club No -
- Oscar Van Heerden Welgemoed Tennis Club No -
- Deniel Rademeyer ZA Welgemoed Tennis Club No -
- Benedict Badza ZW Benoni Tennis Club No -
- Evert Marais ZA Kempton Park High No -
- William SCULLY ZA Southdowns Primary No -
- Justin COWLEY Somerset West Country Club No -
- Jayte Oberholzer ZA Rustenburg High No -
- Corne THOM Somerset West Country Club No -
- Nolan Schoeman Rustenburg High No -
- Aiden van den Berg ZA Rustenburg High No -
- Tiaan Nelson ZA Rustenburg High No -
- Oscar BLATCH Bishops High No -
- Takura MHWANDAGARA ZW Bedfordview Country Club No -
- MICHAEL CAPES ZA Highbury Preparatory School No -
- Jean-Pierre VISAGIE ZA Uplands College No -
- Paul Swanepoel No -
- Michael LOVEMORE Douglas High No -
- Seth Flisberg ZA Bergvliet Squash Club No -
- Bryan Sutcliffe ZA Claremont Tennis Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1512633600
2017-12-07 8:00am
A2 PAR - Court 1
Nolan Schoeman
Bryan Sutcliffe
4-6, 0-6
1512633600
2017-12-07 8:00am
A3 PAR - Court 2
Evert Marais
Oscar BLATCH
1-6, 1-6
1512633600
2017-12-07 8:00am
A6 PAR - Court 3
Justin COWLEY
Tiaan Nelson
6-1, 6-0
1512633600
2017-12-07 8:00am
A7 PAR - Court 4
Jayte Oberholzer
Ian THOM
0-6, 0-6
1512633600
2017-12-07 8:00am
A10 PAR - Court 5
William SCULLY
Orbit Mlambo
6-4, 6-7(5), 6-1
1512633600
2017-12-07 8:00am
A11 PAR - Court 6
Aiden van den Berg
Deniel Rademeyer
1-6, 0-6
1512633600
2017-12-07 8:00am
A14 PAR - Court 7
Daneel Van der Walt
Benjamin MACFARLAINE
0-6, 1-6
1512633600
2017-12-07 8:00am
A15 PAR - Court 8
Jaco SNYMAN
Michael LOVEMORE
6-1, 6-1
1512633600
2017-12-07 8:00am
A18 PAR - Court 9
Nicolas Prinsloo
Dian Calitz
6-0, 6-0
1512638100
2017-12-07 9:15am
A19 PAR - Court 1
Benedict Badza
Peet KARSTEN
6-1, 6-4
1512638100
2017-12-07 9:15am
A22 PAR - Court 2
Tim Korsten
MICHAEL CAPES
6-3, 6-4
1512638100
2017-12-07 9:15am
A23 PAR - Court 3
Paul Swanepoel
Corne THOM
2-6, 3-6
1512638100
2017-12-07 9:15am
A26 PAR - Court 4
Jean-Pierre VISAGIE
Takura MHWANDAGARA
2-6, 3-6
1512638100
2017-12-07 9:15am
A30 PAR - Court 5
Daniel JAUSS
Seth Flisberg
3-6, 7-5, 6-3
1512638100
2017-12-07 9:15am
A31 PAR - Court 6
Oscar Van Heerden
Daniel Krige
6-4, 6-3
1512642600
2017-12-07 10:30am
A33 PAR - Court 1
Max KLEBER [1]
Bryan Sutcliffe
6-2, 6-1
1512642600
2017-12-07 10:30am
A34 PAR - Court 2
Oscar BLATCH
Mats Engelbrecht [16]
6-0, 1-6, 6-3
1512642600
2017-12-07 10:30am
A35 PAR - Court 4
Jack CRAFFORD [10]
Justin COWLEY
4-6, 3-6
1512642600
2017-12-07 10:30am
A36 PAR - Court 5
Ian THOM
Ruben JOUBERT [8]
6-1, 6-4
1512642600
2017-12-07 10:30am
A37 PAR - Court 6
Jaryd VISSER [4]
William SCULLY
6-1, 6-0
1512642600
2017-12-07 10:30am
A38 PAR - Court 7
Deniel Rademeyer
Wian Swanepoel [13]
0-6, 0-6
1512642600
2017-12-07 10:30am
A39 PAR - Court 8
Goran KRIVOKAPIC [11]
Benjamin MACFARLAINE
0-6, 2-6
1512642600
2017-12-07 10:30am
A40 PAR - Court 9
Jaco SNYMAN
Louis UYS [6]
6-1, 6-3
1512642600
2017-12-07 10:30am
A41 PAR - Court 7
ERIC BAKKER [5]
Nicolas Prinsloo
6-0, 6-1
1512647100
2017-12-07 11:45am
A42 PAR - Court 1
Benedict Badza
WILLIAM HERMELIN [9]
6-1, 6-0
1512647100
2017-12-07 11:45am
A43 PAR - Court 2
Thomas Tilney [12]
Tim Korsten
1-6, 2-6
1512647100
2017-12-07 11:45am
A44 PAR - Court 4
Corne THOM
Karan VARYANI [3]
0-6, 2-6
1512647100
2017-12-07 11:45am
A45 PAR - Court 5
Keith Lindsay [7]
Takura MHWANDAGARA
6-7(7), 6-0, 1-6
1512647100
2017-12-07 11:45am
A46 PAR - Court 6
George Louw
Wian CONRADIE [14]
(Ret.)
7-5, 0-6
Retired
1512647100
2017-12-07 11:45am
A47 PAR - Court 7
Edward KATSARSKI [15]
Daniel JAUSS
1-6, 1-6
1512647100
2017-12-07 11:45am
A48 PAR - Court 8
Oscar Van Heerden
Wian VAN ZYL [2]
2-6, 1-6
1512651600
2017-12-07 1:00pm
A49 PAR - Court 1
Max KLEBER [1]
Oscar BLATCH
6-0, 6-3
1512651600
2017-12-07 1:00pm
A50 PAR - Court 2
Justin COWLEY
Ian THOM
3-6, 3-6
1512651600
2017-12-07 1:00pm
A51 PAR - Court 3
Jaryd VISSER [4]
Wian Swanepoel [13]
2-6, 6-1, 6-3
1512651600
2017-12-07 1:00pm
A52 PAR - Court 4
Benjamin MACFARLAINE
Jaco SNYMAN
6-1, 6-3
1512656100
2017-12-07 2:15pm
A53 PAR - Court 1
ERIC BAKKER [5]
Benedict Badza
6-4, 1-6, 1-6
1512656100
2017-12-07 2:15pm
A54 PAR - Court 2
Tim Korsten
Karan VARYANI [3]
5-7, 7-5, 6-3
1512656100
2017-12-07 2:15pm
A55 PAR - Court 3
Takura MHWANDAGARA
George Louw
6-1, 6-2
1512656100
2017-12-07 2:15pm
A56 PAR - Court 4
Daniel JAUSS
Wian VAN ZYL [2]
0-6, 1-6
9999999999999999
TBD
D1 -
1512724500
2017-12-08 9:15am
E1 PAR - Court 8
Oscar BLATCH
Justin COWLEY
2-6, 3-6
1512724500
2017-12-08 9:15am
E2 PAR - Court 9
Wian Swanepoel [13]
Jaco SNYMAN
3-6, 0-6
1512729000
2017-12-08 10:30am
E3 PAR - Court 1
ERIC BAKKER [5]
Karan VARYANI [3]
6-2, 6-3
1512729000
2017-12-08 10:30am
E4 PAR - Court 2
George Louw
Daniel JAUSS
3-6, 1-6
1512810900
2017-12-09 9:15am
E5 PAR - Court 7
Justin COWLEY
Jaco SNYMAN
3-6, 1-6
1512810900
2017-12-09 9:15am
E6 PAR - Court 8
ERIC BAKKER [5]
Daniel JAUSS
6-3, 6-3
1512897300
2017-12-10 9:15am
E7 PAR - Court 6
Jaco SNYMAN
ERIC BAKKER [5]
4-6, 3-6
1512897300
2017-12-10 9:15am
F1 PAR - Court 7
Justin COWLEY
Daniel JAUSS
3-6, 3-6
1512810900
2017-12-09 9:15am
G1 PAR - Court 9
Oscar BLATCH
Wian Swanepoel [13]
3-6, 2-6
1512810900
2017-12-09 9:15am
G2 PAR - Court 10
Karan VARYANI [3]
George Louw
6-0, 6-0
1512897300
2017-12-10 9:15am
G3 PAR - Court 8
Wian Swanepoel [13]
Karan VARYANI [3]
7-6(8), 7-5
1512897300
2017-12-10 9:15am
H1 PAR - Court 9
Oscar BLATCH
George Louw
6-4, 5-7, 3-10
1512656100
2017-12-07 2:15pm
I1 PAR - Court 5
Bryan Sutcliffe
Mats Engelbrecht [16]
3-6, 1-6
1512656100
2017-12-07 2:15pm
I2 PAR - Court 6
Jack CRAFFORD [10]
Ruben JOUBERT [8]
(Ret.)
Retired
1512656100
2017-12-07 2:15pm
I3 PAR - Court 7
William SCULLY
Deniel Rademeyer
6-1, 6-0
1512656100
2017-12-07 2:15pm
I4 PAR - Court 8
Goran KRIVOKAPIC [11]
Louis UYS [6]
0-6, 6-2, 6-4
1512656100
2017-12-07 2:15pm
I5 PAR - Court 9
Nicolas Prinsloo
WILLIAM HERMELIN [9]
6-2, 6-2
1512660600
2017-12-07 3:30pm
I6 PAR - Court 1
Thomas Tilney [12]
Corne THOM
6-4, 6-2
1512660600
2017-12-07 3:30pm
I7 PAR - Court 2
Keith Lindsay [7]
Wian CONRADIE [14]
(Ret.)
Retired
1512660600
2017-12-07 3:30pm
I8 PAR - Court 3
Edward KATSARSKI [15]
Oscar Van Heerden
2-6, 3-6
1512729000
2017-12-08 10:30am
I9 PAR - Court 3
Mats Engelbrecht [16]
Jack CRAFFORD [10]
1-6, 4-6
1512729000
2017-12-08 10:30am
I10 PAR - Court 4
William SCULLY
Goran KRIVOKAPIC [11]
2-6, 2-6
1512729000
2017-12-08 10:30am
I11 PAR - Court 5
Nicolas Prinsloo
Thomas Tilney [12]
4-6, 6-2, 10-7
1512729000
2017-12-08 10:30am
I12 PAR - Court 6
Keith Lindsay [7]
Oscar Van Heerden
6-3, 6-1
1512815400
2017-12-09 10:30am
I13 PAR - Court 1
Jack CRAFFORD [10]
Goran KRIVOKAPIC [11]
3-6, 6-7(7)
1512815400
2017-12-09 10:30am
I14 PAR - Court 2
Nicolas Prinsloo
Keith Lindsay [7]
3-6, 2-6
1512897300
2017-12-10 9:15am
I15 PAR - Court 10
Goran KRIVOKAPIC [11]
Keith Lindsay [7]
3-6, 6-4, 5-10
1512901800
2017-12-10 10:30am
J1 PAR - Court 1
Jack CRAFFORD [10]
Nicolas Prinsloo
6-4, 6-4
1512815400
2017-12-09 10:30am
K1 PAR - Court 3
Mats Engelbrecht [16]
William SCULLY
6-1, 6-4
1512815400
2017-12-09 10:30am
K2 PAR - Court 4
Thomas Tilney [12]
Oscar Van Heerden
2-6, 3-6
1512901800
2017-12-10 10:30am
K3 PAR - Court 2
Mats Engelbrecht [16]
Oscar Van Heerden
6-0, 6-4
1512901800
2017-12-10 10:30am
L1 PAR - Court 3
William SCULLY
Thomas Tilney [12]
6-3, 6-1
1512729000
2017-12-08 10:30am
M1 PAR - Court 7
Bryan Sutcliffe
(Ret.)
Ruben JOUBERT [8]
6-7(7), 6-4
Retired
1512729000
2017-12-08 10:30am
M2 PAR - Court 8
Deniel Rademeyer
Louis UYS [6]
2-6, 0-6
1512729000
2017-12-08 10:30am
M3 PAR - Court 9
WILLIAM HERMELIN [9]
Corne THOM
6-3, 7-6(10)
1512733500
2017-12-08 11:45am
M4 PAR - Court 1
Wian CONRADIE [14]
Edward KATSARSKI [15]
6-1, 6-2
1512815400
2017-12-09 10:30am
M5 PAR - Court 5
Ruben JOUBERT [8]
Louis UYS [6]
1-6, 2-6
1512815400
2017-12-09 10:30am
M6 PAR - Court 6
WILLIAM HERMELIN [9]
Wian CONRADIE [14]
2-6, 0-6
1512901800
2017-12-10 10:30am
M7 PAR - Court 4
Louis UYS [6]
Wian CONRADIE [14]
6-1, 6-3
1512901800
2017-12-10 10:30am
N1 PAR - Court 5
Ruben JOUBERT [8]
(Ret.)
WILLIAM HERMELIN [9]
4-6
Retired
1512815400
2017-12-09 10:30am
O1 PAR - Court 7
Bryan Sutcliffe
Deniel Rademeyer
0-6, 6-0, 10-1
1512815400
2017-12-09 10:30am
O2 PAR - Court 8
Corne THOM
Edward KATSARSKI [15]
4-6, 6-4, 6-10
1512901800
2017-12-10 10:30am
O3 PAR - Court 6
Bryan Sutcliffe
Edward KATSARSKI [15]
6-3, 6-1
1512901800
2017-12-10 10:30am
P1 PAR - Court 7
Deniel Rademeyer
Corne THOM
3-6, 2-6
1512647100
2017-12-07 11:45am
Q17 PAR - Court 8
Nolan Schoeman
Evert Marais
6-1, 6-2
1512647100
2017-12-07 11:45am
Q18 PAR - Court 9
Tiaan Nelson
Jayte Oberholzer
6-1, 6-0
1512651600
2017-12-07 1:00pm
Q19 PAR - Court 6
Orbit Mlambo
Aiden van den Berg
6-0, 6-0
1512651600
2017-12-07 1:00pm
Q20 PAR - Court 7
Daneel Van der Walt
Michael LOVEMORE
6-4, 6-3
1512651600
2017-12-07 1:00pm
Q21 PAR - Court 8
Dian Calitz
Peet KARSTEN
1-6, 0-6
1512651600
2017-12-07 1:00pm
Q22 PAR - Court 9
MICHAEL CAPES
Paul Swanepoel
6-1, 6-1
1512720000
2017-12-08 8:00am
Q24 PAR - Court 10
Seth Flisberg
Daniel Krige
6-0, 6-2
1512733500
2017-12-08 11:45am
Q25 PAR - Court 2
Nolan Schoeman
Tiaan Nelson
0-6, 1-6
1512733500
2017-12-08 11:45am
Q26 PAR - Court 3
Orbit Mlambo
Daneel Van der Walt
6-1, 7-6(7)
1512733500
2017-12-08 11:45am
Q27 PAR - Court 4
Peet KARSTEN
MICHAEL CAPES
6-3, 6-2
1512733500
2017-12-08 11:45am
Q28 PAR - Court 5
Jean-Pierre VISAGIE
Seth Flisberg
3-6, 3-6
1512815400
2017-12-09 10:30am
Q29 PAR - Court 9
Tiaan Nelson
Orbit Mlambo
4-6, 2-6
1512815400
2017-12-09 10:30am
Q30 PAR - Court 10
Peet KARSTEN
Seth Flisberg
6-1, 6-4
1512901800
2017-12-10 10:30am
Q31 PAR - Court 8
Orbit Mlambo
Peet KARSTEN
6-7(7), 2-6
1512906300
2017-12-10 11:45am
R1 PAR - Court 9
Tiaan Nelson
Seth Flisberg
6-2, 6-2
1512819900
2017-12-09 11:45am
S1 PAR - Court 1
Nolan Schoeman
Daneel Van der Walt
6-4, 0-6, 6-3
1512819900
2017-12-09 11:45am
S2 PAR - Court 2
MICHAEL CAPES
Jean-Pierre VISAGIE
6-4, 6-3
1512901800
2017-12-10 10:30am
S3 PAR - Court 10
Nolan Schoeman
MICHAEL CAPES
2-6, 4-6
1512906300
2017-12-10 11:45am
T1 PAR - Court 1
Daneel Van der Walt
Jean-Pierre VISAGIE
6-2, 6-3
1512733500
2017-12-08 11:45am
U1 PAR - Court 6
Evert Marais
Jayte Oberholzer
6-7(7), 6-0, 6-3
1512733500
2017-12-08 11:45am
U2 PAR - Court 7
Aiden van den Berg
Michael LOVEMORE
1-6, 0-6
1512733500
2017-12-08 11:45am
U3 PAR - Court 8
Dian Calitz
Paul Swanepoel
2-6, 2-6
1512819900
2017-12-09 11:45am
U5 PAR - Court 3
Evert Marais
Michael LOVEMORE
0-6, 0-6
1512819900
2017-12-09 11:45am
U6 PAR - Court 4
Paul Swanepoel
Daniel Krige
6-4, 3-6, 6-10
1512906300
2017-12-10 11:45am
U7 PAR - Court 2
Michael LOVEMORE
Daniel Krige
5-7, 6-1, 10-8
1512906300
2017-12-10 11:45am
V1 PAR - Court 3
Evert Marais
Paul Swanepoel
0-6, 1-6
1512819900
2017-12-09 11:45am
W1 PAR - Court 5
Jayte Oberholzer
Aiden van den Berg
6-4, 6-0
1512906300
2017-12-10 11:45am
W3 PAR - Court 4
Jayte Oberholzer
Dian Calitz
6-7(7), 6-0, 7-6