Print

[1] Frederik NAUDE Johannes PRETORIUS 3-6, 7-6, 10-6 Position 3-4 [1] Frederik NAUDE
Delano SCHOULTZ Andre STANDER 6-3, 6-1 Position 7-8 Andre STANDER
Lutkin KEMP (Ret.) Andre KLEINHANS 6-4 (Ret.) Position 11-12 Andre KLEINHANS
Lucas BRISKHAM Jake FITZHENRY 7-6(2), 6-1 (100m) Position 15-16 Jake FITZHENRY
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Frederik NAUDE Great Tennis No -
[2] Xander Pienaar ZA Wesbank (Oudtshoorn) Tennis Club No -
[3] Sagen Hugo ZA Pinelands Tennis Club No -
[4] Stefan Stieger ZA Hermanus Tennis Club No -
- Evan SWART ZA Clarendon Park Primary No -
- Marno van der Merwe ZA Laerskool Koue Bokkeveld No -
- Johannes PRETORIUS Mosselbaai Tennis Club No -
- Jake Fitzhenry Summerwood Primary No -
- Cuan WESTERN ZA Glenwood House School No -
- Andre STANDER ZA Knysna Tennis Club No -
- Lucas BRISKHAM ZA Plettenberg Bay Tennis Club No -
- Jaco Louwrens LAMPRECHT Wesbank (Oudtshoorn) Tennis Club No -
- Lutkin KEMP ZA Despatch Tennis Club No -
- Willem BREYTENBACH ZA George Tennis Club No -
- Andre Kleinhans Despatch Tennis Club No -
- Delano Schoultz ZA Despatch Tennis Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1527255000
2018-05-25 1:30pm
A1 OQH - Court 7
Frederik NAUDE [1]
Marno van der Merwe
6-2, 6-3
1527255000
2018-05-25 1:30pm
A2 OQH - Court 8
Delano Schoultz
Lucas BRISKHAM
6-2, 6-3
1527255000
2018-05-25 1:30pm
A3 OQH - Court 9
Stefan Stieger [4]
Cuan WESTERN
1-6, 1-6
1527255000
2018-05-25 1:30pm
A4 OQH - Court 1
Lutkin KEMP
Willem BREYTENBACH
4-6, 2-6
1527255000
2018-05-25 1:30pm
A5 OQH - Court 2
Evan SWART
Andre STANDER
7-5, 2-6, 8-10
1527255000
2018-05-25 1:30pm
A6 OQH - Court 3
Jaco Louwrens LAMPRECHT
Sagen Hugo [3]
4-6, 3-6
1527255000
2018-05-25 1:30pm
A7 OQH - Court 4
Andre Kleinhans
Johannes PRETORIUS
1-6, 0-6
1527255000
2018-05-25 1:30pm
A8 OQH - Court 5
Jake Fitzhenry
Xander Pienaar [2]
0-6, 2-6
1527263400
2018-05-25 3:50pm
A9 OQH - Court 7
Frederik NAUDE [1]
Delano Schoultz
6-0, 6-0
1527263400
2018-05-25 3:50pm
A10 OQH - Court 8
Cuan WESTERN
Willem BREYTENBACH
7-6, 6-1
1527263100
2018-05-25 3:45pm
A11 OQH - Court 1
Andre STANDER
Sagen Hugo [3]
0-6, 3-6
1527263100
2018-05-25 3:45pm
A12 OQH - Court 2
Johannes PRETORIUS
Xander Pienaar [2]
2-6, 6-3, 10-8
1527321600
2018-05-26 8:00am
A13 OQH - Court 7
Frederik NAUDE [1]
Cuan WESTERN
3-6, 6-7
1527321600
2018-05-26 8:00am
A14 OQH - Court 8
Sagen Hugo [3]
Johannes PRETORIUS
6-3, 7-6
1527408000
2018-05-27 8:00am
A15 PW BC - Court 9
Cuan WESTERN
Sagen Hugo [3]
7-5, 4-6, 10-4
1527330600
2018-05-26 10:30am
B1 OQH - Court 8
Frederik NAUDE [1]
Johannes PRETORIUS
3-6, 7-6, 10-6
1527321600
2018-05-26 8:00am
C1 OQH - Court 9
Delano Schoultz
Willem BREYTENBACH
1-6, 1-6
1527321600
2018-05-26 8:00am
C2 OQH - Court 1
Andre STANDER
Xander Pienaar [2]
1-6, 0-6
1527330600
2018-05-26 10:30am
C3 OQH - Court 1
Willem BREYTENBACH
Xander Pienaar [2]
0-6, 4-6
1527330600
2018-05-26 10:30am
D1 OQH - Court 2
Delano Schoultz
Andre STANDER
3-6, 1-6
1527260400
2018-05-25 3:00pm
E1 OL - Court 9
Marno van der Merwe
Lucas BRISKHAM
6-0, 6-1
1527261300
2018-05-25 3:15pm
E2 OL - Court 3
Stefan Stieger [4]
Lutkin KEMP
1-6, 4-6
1527261300
2018-05-25 3:15pm
E3 OL - Court 4
Evan SWART
Jaco Louwrens LAMPRECHT
2-6, 6-4, 12-10
1527261300
2018-05-25 3:15pm
E4 OL - Court 5
Andre Kleinhans
Jake Fitzhenry
6-2, 6-2
1527369300
2018-05-26 9:15pm
E5 OQH - Court 2
Marno van der Merwe
Lutkin KEMP
2-6, 6-1, 10-7
1527326100
2018-05-26 9:15am
E6 OQH - Court 3
Evan SWART
Andre Kleinhans
6-0, 7-5
1527330600
2018-05-26 10:30am
E7 OQH - Court 3
Marno van der Merwe
Evan SWART
6-1, 6-4
1527330600
2018-05-26 10:30am
F1 OQH - Court 4
Lutkin KEMP
(Ret.)
Andre Kleinhans
4-6
Retired
1527326100
2018-05-26 9:15am
G1 OQH - Court 4
Lucas BRISKHAM
Stefan Stieger [4]
2-6, 3-6
1527326100
2018-05-26 9:15am
G2 OQH - Court 5
Jaco Louwrens LAMPRECHT
Jake Fitzhenry
6-1, 6-1
1527330600
2018-05-26 10:30am
G3 OQH - Court 5
Stefan Stieger [4]
Jaco Louwrens LAMPRECHT
4-6, 6-2, 10-4
1527330600
2018-05-26 10:30am
H1 OQH - Court 6
Lucas BRISKHAM
Jake Fitzhenry
6-7(2), 1-6