Print

3/4 Playoff Cooper WESTERN CHARL LAMPRECHT 8-5 (30m) CHARL LAMPRECHT
7/8 Playoff Rijon KASSELMAN Jacobus DU PLESSIS 5-2 (20m) Rijon KASSELMAN
11/12 Playoff Darren MULLER Matthew TINDALL 6-1 (20m) Matthew TINDALL
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Cooper WESTERN ZA Glenwood House School No -
- Ruben Bezuidenhout ZA Outeniqua Laerskool No -
- CHARL LAMPRECHT Glenwood House School No -
- Darren Muller ZA Knysna Tennis Club No -
- Matthew Tindall Plettenberg Bay Tennis Club No -
- Jacobus du Plessis Outeniqua Laerskool No -
- MICHAEL ASH Plett Tennis Club No -
- Keagan Grobbelaar ZA Despatch No -
- Daniel du Plessis Outeniqua Laerskool No -
- Janhendrik Lamprecht Knysna Primary School No -
- Riley Clark ZA Plettenberg Bay Tennis Club No -
- Rossouw Gericke Mosselbaai Tennis Club No -
- Aidan Grace Glenwood House School No -
- Jens Janse van Vuuren ZA Glenwood House School No -
- Rijon Kasselman George Tennis Club No -
Withdrawn (On-time)
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Hlumani Kekana ZA Theodor Herzl Primary No -
- Oluhle Senti Advantage Primary No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1527213600
2018-05-25 2:00am
Box 1: X1 GTC -
Cooper WESTERN
Ruben Bezuidenhout
6-1
1527293700
2018-05-26 12:15am
Box 1: X2 GTC -
Cooper WESTERN
CHARL LAMPRECHT
5-2
1527220800
2018-05-25 4:00am
Box 1: X3 GTC -
Cooper WESTERN
Darren Muller
6-1
1527213600
2018-05-25 2:00am
Box 1: X4 GTC -
Cooper WESTERN
Matthew Tindall
6-1
1527217200
2018-05-25 3:00am
Box 1: X5 GTC -
Cooper WESTERN
Jacobus du Plessis
7-0
1527219000
2018-05-25 3:30am
Box 1: X6 GTC -
Cooper WESTERN
MICHAEL ASH
7-0
1527213600
2018-05-25 2:00am
Box 1: X7 GTC -
Ruben Bezuidenhout
CHARL LAMPRECHT
2-5
1527216300
2018-05-25 2:45am
Box 1: X8 GTC -
Ruben Bezuidenhout
Darren Muller
5-2
1527292800
2018-05-26 12:00am
Box 1: X9 GTC -
Ruben Bezuidenhout
Matthew Tindall
7-0
1527292800
2018-05-26 12:00am
Box 1: X10 GTC -
Ruben Bezuidenhout
Jacobus du Plessis
4-3
1527218100
2018-05-25 3:15am
Box 1: X11 GTC -
Ruben Bezuidenhout
MICHAEL ASH
7-0
1527215400
2018-05-25 2:30am
Box 1: X12 GTC -
CHARL LAMPRECHT
Darren Muller
5-2
1527294600
2018-05-26 12:30am
Box 1: X13 GTC -
CHARL LAMPRECHT
Matthew Tindall
6-1
1527215400
2018-05-25 2:30am
Box 1: X14 GTC -
CHARL LAMPRECHT
Jacobus du Plessis
6-1
1527214500
2018-05-25 2:15am
Box 1: X15 GTC -
CHARL LAMPRECHT
MICHAEL ASH
7-0
1527212700
2018-05-25 1:45am
Box 1: X16 GTC -
Darren Muller
Matthew Tindall
5-2
1527295500
2018-05-26 12:45am
Box 1: X17 GTC -
Darren Muller
Jacobus du Plessis
3-4
1527296400
2018-05-26 1:00am
Box 1: X18 GTC -
Darren Muller
MICHAEL ASH
6-1
1527221700
2018-05-25 4:15am
Box 1: X19 GTC -
Matthew Tindall
Jacobus du Plessis
1-6
1527294600
2018-05-26 12:30am
Box 1: X20 GTC -
Matthew Tindall
MICHAEL ASH
7-0
1527214500
2018-05-25 2:15am
Box 1: X21 GTC -
Jacobus du Plessis
MICHAEL ASH
7-0
1527212700
2018-05-25 1:45am
Box 2: X22 GTC -
Keagan Grobbelaar
Daniel du Plessis
5-2
1527214500
2018-05-25 2:15am
Box 2: X23 GTC -
Keagan Grobbelaar
Janhendrik Lamprecht
7-0
1527216300
2018-05-25 2:45am
Box 2: X24 GTC -
Keagan Grobbelaar
Riley Clark
5-2
1527292800
2018-05-26 12:00am
Box 2: X25 GTC -
Keagan Grobbelaar
Rossouw Gericke
5-2
1527294600
2018-05-26 12:30am
Box 2: X26 GTC -
Keagan Grobbelaar
Aidan Grace
7-0
1527218100
2018-05-25 3:15am
Box 2: X27 GTC -
Keagan Grobbelaar
Jens Janse van Vuuren
4-3
1527292800
2018-05-26 12:00am
Box 2: X28 GTC -
Keagan Grobbelaar
Rijon Kasselman
5-2
1527221700
2018-05-25 4:15am
Box 2: X29 GTC -
Daniel du Plessis
Janhendrik Lamprecht
5-2
1527214500
2018-05-25 2:15am
Box 2: X30 GTC -
Daniel du Plessis
Riley Clark
4-3
1527213600
2018-05-25 2:00am
Box 2: X31 GTC -
Daniel du Plessis
Rossouw Gericke
4-3
1527293700
2018-05-26 12:15am
Box 2: X32 GTC -
Daniel du Plessis
Aidan Grace
6-1
1527217200
2018-05-25 3:00am
Box 2: X33 GTC -
Daniel du Plessis
Jens Janse van Vuuren
2-5
1527294600
2018-05-26 12:30am
Box 2: X34 GTC -
Daniel du Plessis
Rijon Kasselman
2-5
1527219000
2018-05-25 3:30am
Box 2: X35 GTC -
Janhendrik Lamprecht
Riley Clark
2-5
1527293700
2018-05-26 12:15am
Box 2: X36 GTC -
Janhendrik Lamprecht
Rossouw Gericke
3-4
1527219900
2018-05-25 3:45am
Box 2: X37 GTC -
Janhendrik Lamprecht
Aidan Grace
3-4
1527292800
2018-05-26 12:00am
Box 2: X38 GTC -
Janhendrik Lamprecht
Jens Janse van Vuuren
1-6
1527220800
2018-05-25 4:00am
Box 2: X39 GTC -
Janhendrik Lamprecht
Rijon Kasselman
0-7
1527292800
2018-05-26 12:00am
Box 2: X40 GTC -
Riley Clark
Rossouw Gericke
7-0
1527224400
2018-05-25 5:00am
Box 2: X41 GTC -
Riley Clark
Aidan Grace
6-1
1527292800
2018-05-26 12:00am
Box 2: X42 GTC -
Riley Clark
Jens Janse van Vuuren
5-2
1527217200
2018-05-25 3:00am
Box 2: X43 GTC -
Riley Clark
Rijon Kasselman
5-2
1527216300
2018-05-25 2:45am
Box 2: X44 GTC -
Rossouw Gericke
Aidan Grace
5-2
1527218100
2018-05-25 3:15am
Box 2: X45 GTC -
Rossouw Gericke
Jens Janse van Vuuren
0-7
1527217200
2018-05-25 3:00am
Box 2: X46 GTC -
Rossouw Gericke
Rijon Kasselman
0-7
1527213600
2018-05-25 2:00am
Box 2: X47 GTC -
Aidan Grace
Jens Janse van Vuuren
0-7
1527213600
2018-05-25 2:00am
Box 2: X48 GTC -
Aidan Grace
Rijon Kasselman
0-7
1527266700
2018-05-25 4:45pm
Box 2: X49 GTC -
Jens Janse van Vuuren
Rijon Kasselman
5-2
1527300000
2018-05-26 2:00am
A1 GTC -
Cooper WESTERN
Jens Janse van Vuuren
6-8
1527296400
2018-05-26 1:00am
A2 GTC -
Keagan Grobbelaar
CHARL LAMPRECHT
8-4
1527408000
2018-05-27 8:00am
A3 PW BC -
Jens Janse van Vuuren
Keagan Grobbelaar
3-4
1527295500
2018-05-26 12:45am
B1 GTC -
Cooper WESTERN
CHARL LAMPRECHT
5-8
1527294600
2018-05-26 12:30am
C1 GTC -
Ruben Bezuidenhout
Rijon Kasselman
4-3
1527295500
2018-05-26 12:45am
C2 GTC -
Riley Clark
Jacobus du Plessis
4-3
1527295500
2018-05-26 12:45am
C3 GTC -
Ruben Bezuidenhout
Riley Clark
2-5
1527294600
2018-05-26 12:30am
D1 GTC -
Rijon Kasselman
Jacobus du Plessis
5-2
1527296400
2018-05-26 1:00am
E1 GTC -
Darren Muller
Rossouw Gericke
1-6
1527294600
2018-05-26 12:30am
E2 GTC -
Daniel du Plessis
Matthew Tindall
5-2
1527296400
2018-05-26 1:00am
E3 GTC -
Rossouw Gericke
Daniel du Plessis
2-5
1527296400
2018-05-26 1:00am
F1 GTC -
Darren Muller
Matthew Tindall
1-6
1527296400
2018-05-26 1:00am
G1 GTC -
MICHAEL ASH
Janhendrik Lamprecht
4-3
9999999999999999
TBD
G2 -
Aidan Grace
9999999999999999
TBD
G3 -
MICHAEL ASH
9999999999999999
TBD
H1 -
Janhendrik Lamprecht