Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Tara Ferreira ZA Grahamstown Tennis Club No -
- Layla Adams ZA Nmmu George Tennis Club No -
- Ashlee Petersen George Tennis Club No -
- Suzaan Le Roux Mosselbaai Tennis Club No -
- Anke Lamprecht Wesbank Tennis Club No -
- Lienka Strydom ZA Great Tennis No -
- Lara Rossouw Wesbank (Oudtshoorn) Tennis Club No -
- Moné Smit ZA Outeniqua Laerskool No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1527207300
2018-05-25 12:15am
Box 1: X1 GTC -
Tara Ferreira
Layla Adams
7-0
1527209100
2018-05-25 12:45am
Box 1: X2 GTC -
Tara Ferreira
Ashlee Petersen
6-1
1527295500
2018-05-26 12:45am
Box 1: X3 GTC -
Tara Ferreira
Suzaan Le Roux
6-1
1527244200
2018-05-25 10:30am
Box 1: X4 GTC -
Tara Ferreira
Anke Lamprecht
7-0
1527296400
2018-05-26 1:00am
Box 1: X5 GTC -
Tara Ferreira
Lienka Strydom
6-1
1527292800
2018-05-26 12:00am
Box 1: X6 GTC -
Tara Ferreira
Lara Rossouw
3-4
1527296400
2018-05-26 1:00am
Box 1: X7 GTC -
Tara Ferreira
Moné Smit
7-0
1527295500
2018-05-26 12:45am
Box 1: X8 GTC -
Layla Adams
Ashlee Petersen
0-7
1527209100
2018-05-25 12:45am
Box 1: X9 GTC -
Layla Adams
Suzaan Le Roux
0-7
1527293700
2018-05-26 12:15am
Box 1: X10 GTC -
Layla Adams
Anke Lamprecht
2-5
1527292800
2018-05-26 12:00am
Box 1: X11 GTC -
Layla Adams
Lienka Strydom
1-6
1527293700
2018-05-26 12:15am
Box 1: X12 GTC -
Layla Adams
Lara Rossouw
0-7
1527293700
2018-05-26 12:15am
Box 1: X13 GTC -
Layla Adams
Moné Smit
3-4
1527207300
2018-05-25 12:15am
Box 1: X14 GTC -
Ashlee Petersen
Suzaan Le Roux
4-3
1527294600
2018-05-26 12:30am
Box 1: X15 GTC -
Ashlee Petersen
Anke Lamprecht
7-0
1527292800
2018-05-26 12:00am
Box 1: X16 GTC -
Ashlee Petersen
Lienka Strydom
6-1
1527295500
2018-05-26 12:45am
Box 1: X17 GTC -
Ashlee Petersen
Lara Rossouw
6-1
1527295500
2018-05-26 12:45am
Box 1: X18 GTC -
Ashlee Petersen
Moné Smit
7-0
1527295500
2018-05-26 12:45am
Box 1: X19 GTC -
Suzaan Le Roux
Anke Lamprecht
6-1
1527236100
2018-05-25 8:15am
Box 1: X20 GTC -
Suzaan Le Roux
Lienka Strydom
6-1
1527292800
2018-05-26 12:00am
Box 1: X21 GTC -
Suzaan Le Roux
Lara Rossouw
5-2
1527408000
2018-05-27 8:00am
A1 PW BC -
Tara Ferreira
Ashlee Petersen
5-2
1527294600
2018-05-26 12:30am
B1 GTC -
Suzaan Le Roux
Lara Rossouw
3-4
1527294600
2018-05-26 12:30am
C1 GTC -
Lienka Strydom
Anke Lamprecht
6-1
1527293700
2018-05-26 12:15am
Box 1: X22 GTC -
Suzaan Le Roux
Moné Smit
6-1
1527231600
2018-05-25 7:00am
Box 1: X23 GTC -
Anke Lamprecht
Lienka Strydom
1-6
1527262200
2018-05-25 3:30pm
Box 1: X24 GTC -
Anke Lamprecht
Lara Rossouw
0-7
1527293700
2018-05-26 12:15am
Box 1: X25 GTC -
Anke Lamprecht
Moné Smit
6-1
1527293700
2018-05-26 12:15am
Box 1: X26 GTC -
Lienka Strydom
Lara Rossouw
0-7
1527294600
2018-05-26 12:30am
Box 1: X27 GTC -
Lienka Strydom
Moné Smit
6-1
1527210900
2018-05-25 1:15am
Box 1: X28 GTC -
Lara Rossouw
Moné Smit
6-1
1527294600
2018-05-26 12:30am
D1 GTC -
Moné Smit
Layla Adams
4-3