Print

[3] Warwic SPENCE [2] Roberto VAGLIETTI 7-5, 1-6, 7-6 Position 3-4 [2] Roberto VAGLIETTI
Herman (Jnr) SCHOEMAN CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 7-6, 6-3 Position 7-8 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN
Sarel JANSE V RENSBURG Joe RAMETSI 6-1, 6-2 Position 11-12 Joe RAMETSI
H1 BYE BYE Position 15-16
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Paul Anderson ZA Elarduspark Tennis Club No -
- Pieter Bosch ZA Doringkloof Tennis Club No -
- Herman (Jnr) SCHOEMAN Fairland Tennis Club No -
[3] Warwic SPENCE ZA Rivonia Tennis Club No -
- Theo Cornelius Pieterse ZA RIF Tennis Club No -
- Sarel Janse v Rensburg ZA Doringkloof Tennis Club No -
- Marcay CILLIE Lynnwood Tennis Club No -
- Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG CSIR Tennis Club No -
- frank ostoja Bedfordview Country Club No -
- Johan Engelbrecht ZA No -
[4] Heinrich Heyl CSIR Tennis Club No -
- CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN Schoonspruit Tennis Club No -
- Joe Rametsi ZA Elarduspark Tennis Club No -
[2] Roberto Vaglietti ZA Elarduspark Tennis Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1528876800
2018-06-13 8:00am
A2 ELAR - Court D
Pieter Bosch
Herman (Jnr) SCHOEMAN
3-6, 0-6
1528876800
2018-06-13 8:00am
A3 ELAR - Court E
Warwic SPENCE [3]
Theo Cornelius Pieterse
6-0, 6-0
1528876800
2018-06-13 8:00am
A4 ELAR - Court F
Sarel Janse v Rensburg
Marcay CILLIE
0-6, 0-6
1528876800
2018-06-13 8:00am
A5 ELAR - Court G
Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG
frank ostoja
6-4, 6-7, 2-6
1528881300
2018-06-13 9:15am
A6 ELAR - Court A
Johan Engelbrecht
Heinrich Heyl [4]
0-6, 0-6
1528881300
2018-06-13 9:15am
A7 ELAR - Court B
CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN
Joe Rametsi
6-1, 6-1
1528967700
2018-06-14 9:15am
A9 ELAR - Court A
Paul Anderson [1]
Herman (Jnr) SCHOEMAN
6-1, 6-2
1528963200
2018-06-14 8:00am
A10 ELAR - Court E
Warwic SPENCE [3]
Marcay CILLIE
6-2, 6-3
1528963200
2018-06-14 8:00am
A11 ELAR - Court F
frank ostoja
Heinrich Heyl [4]
3-6, 6-7
1528963200
2018-06-14 8:00am
A12 ELAR - Court G
CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN
Roberto Vaglietti [2]
3-6, 2-6
1529049600
2018-06-15 8:00am
A13 ELAR - Court A
Paul Anderson [1]
Warwic SPENCE [3]
6-2, 6-1
1529049600
2018-06-15 8:00am
A14 ELAR - Court B
Heinrich Heyl [4]
Roberto Vaglietti [2]
6-0, 6-3
1529136000
2018-06-16 8:00am
A15 ELAR - Court D
Paul Anderson [1]
Heinrich Heyl [4]
3-6, 2-6
1529136000
2018-06-16 8:00am
B1 ELAR - Court E
Warwic SPENCE [3]
Roberto Vaglietti [2]
5-7, 6-1, 6-7
1529049600
2018-06-15 8:00am
C1 ELAR - Court C
Herman (Jnr) SCHOEMAN
Marcay CILLIE
6-7, 1-6
1529049600
2018-06-15 8:00am
C2 ELAR - Court D
frank ostoja
CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN
6-1, 6-2
1529140500
2018-06-16 9:15am
C3 ELAR - Court A
Marcay CILLIE
frank ostoja
2-6, 0-6
1529136000
2018-06-16 8:00am
D1 ELAR - Court G
Herman (Jnr) SCHOEMAN
CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN
6-7, 3-6
1528963200
2018-06-14 8:00am
E2 ELAR - Court D
Theo Cornelius Pieterse
Sarel Janse v Rensburg
6-7, 4-6
1528967700
2018-06-14 9:15am
E3 ELAR - Court B
Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Johan Engelbrecht
6-0, 6-0
1529049600
2018-06-15 8:00am
E5 ELAR - Court E
Pieter Bosch
Sarel Janse v Rensburg
6-0, 6-0
1529049600
2018-06-15 8:00am
E6 ELAR - Court F
Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Joe Rametsi
6-0, 6-0
1529136000
2018-06-16 8:00am
E7 ELAR - Court F
Pieter Bosch
Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG
0-6, 0-6
1529226900
2018-06-17 9:15am
F1 Groen - Court 13
Sarel Janse v Rensburg
Joe Rametsi
1-6, 2-6
1529054100
2018-06-15 9:15am
G3 ELAR - Court C
Theo Cornelius Pieterse
Johan Engelbrecht
6-2, 4-6, 10-2