Print

[4] Kamohelo KHABELE [3] Ansone THERON 6-2, 6-1 Position 3-4 [4] Kamohelo KHABELE
Nestine VAN ROOYEN Angelique VAN DER WALT 1-6, 7-5, 10-1 Position 7-8 Angelique VAN DER WALT
Nicole VAN DEN HEEVER CARA LE GRANGE 7-6, 6-1 Position 11-12 CARA LE GRANGE
H1 BYE Gitta-mè VICTOR Position 15-16 Gitta-mè VICTOR
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Donna Le roux ZA Oranje Meisies Laer No -
[2] Luise Janse van Rensburg ZA Jim Fouche High No -
[3] Ansone THERON Oranje Meisies Laer No -
[4] Kamohelo Khabele LS Eunice Primary No -
- Jahnie VAN ZYL Mooirivier Laerskool No -
- Anebel Venter Eunice Primary No -
- CARA LE GRANGE Hoopstad Skool No -
- Nestine van Rooyen ZA Eureka Primary No -
- Gitta-mè Victor Hoopstad Skool No -
- Angelique van der Walt Schoonspruit Tennis Club No -
- Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Oranje Meisies Hoër No -
- Zané VOLSCHENK ZA Oranje Meisies Hoër No -
- Amy FROHLICH Oranje Meisies Laer No -
- Nicole Van den Heever ZA Senekal Primere Skool No -
- Carli du Plessis Welkom Tennis Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1532095200
2018-07-20 2:00pm
A2 FS TS - Court 16
Carli du Plessis
Zané VOLSCHENK
1-6, 2-6
1532095200
2018-07-20 2:00pm
A3 FS TS - Court 5
Kamohelo Khabele [4]
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
6-1, 6-1
1532098800
2018-07-20 3:00pm
A4 FS TS - Court 7
Nicole Van den Heever
Nestine van Rooyen
0-6, 4-6
1532098800
2018-07-20 3:00pm
A5 FS TS - Court 8
CARA LE GRANGE
Jahnie VAN ZYL
0-6, 0-6
1532098800
2018-07-20 3:00pm
A6 FS TS - Court 9
Gitta-mè Victor
Ansone THERON [3]
0-6, 2-6
1532098800
2018-07-20 3:00pm
A7 FS TS - Court 10
Anebel Venter
Angelique van der Walt
0-6, 5-7
1532095200
2018-07-20 2:00pm
A8 FS TS - Court 4
Amy FROHLICH
Luise Janse van Rensburg [2]
1-6, 0-6
1532170800
2018-07-21 11:00am
A9 FS TS - Court 6
Donna Le roux [1]
Zané VOLSCHENK
7-6, 6-4
1532170800
2018-07-21 11:00am
A10 FS TS - Court 7
Kamohelo Khabele [4]
Nestine van Rooyen
6-1, 6-0
1532170800
2018-07-21 11:00am
A11 FS TS - Court 8
Jahnie VAN ZYL
Ansone THERON [3]
1-6, 4-6
1532170800
2018-07-21 11:00am
A12 FS TS - Court 9
Angelique van der Walt
Luise Janse van Rensburg [2]
0-6, 0-6
1532178000
2018-07-21 1:00pm
A13 FS TS - Court 7
Donna Le roux [1]
Kamohelo Khabele [4]
6-2, 6-4
1532178000
2018-07-21 1:00pm
A14 FS TS - Court 8
Ansone THERON [3]
Luise Janse van Rensburg [2]
3-6, 3-6
1532250000
2018-07-22 9:00am
A15 FS TS -
Donna Le roux [1]
Luise Janse van Rensburg [2]
5-7, 2-6
1532250000
2018-07-22 9:00am
B1 FS TS -
Kamohelo Khabele [4]
Ansone THERON [3]
6-2, 6-1
1532178000
2018-07-21 1:00pm
C1 FS TS - Court 9
Zané VOLSCHENK
Nestine van Rooyen
6-0, 6-1
1532178000
2018-07-21 1:00pm
C2 FS TS - Court 10
Jahnie VAN ZYL
Angelique van der Walt
6-3, 6-3
1532253600
2018-07-22 10:00am
C3 FS TS -
Zané VOLSCHENK
Jahnie VAN ZYL
4-6, 3-6
1532253600
2018-07-22 10:00am
D1 FS TS -
Nestine van Rooyen
Angelique van der Walt
6-1, 5-7, 1-10
1532170800
2018-07-21 11:00am
E2 FS TS - Court 10
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Nicole Van den Heever
1-6, 7-5, 6-10
1532170800
2018-07-21 11:00am
E3 FS TS - Court 11
CARA LE GRANGE
Gitta-mè Victor
6-2, 7-5
1532170800
2018-07-21 11:00am
E4 FS TS - Court 12
Anebel Venter
Amy FROHLICH
3-6, 7-5, 10-6
1532178000
2018-07-21 1:00pm
E5 FS TS - Court 11
Carli du Plessis
Nicole Van den Heever
6-3, 6-3
1532178000
2018-07-21 1:00pm
E6 FS TS - Court 12
CARA LE GRANGE
Anebel Venter
1-6, 4-6
1532253600
2018-07-22 10:00am
E7 FS TS -
Carli du Plessis
Anebel Venter
2-6, 1-6
1532253600
2018-07-22 10:00am
F1 FS TS -
Nicole Van den Heever
CARA LE GRANGE
6-7, 1-6
1532178000
2018-07-21 1:00pm
G2 FS TS - Court 13
Gitta-mè Victor
Amy FROHLICH
6-4, 2-6, 2-10
1532253600
2018-07-22 10:00am
G3 FS TS -
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Amy FROHLICH
6-1, 6-7, 4-10