Print

Dylan ESTERHUIZEN Andrzej LUBASINSKI 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 Position 3-4 Dylan ESTERHUIZEN
Bogosi NKOLONYANE Mikael V NIEKERK 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 Position 7-8 Bogosi NKOLONYANE
Janus VAN DIJK Aldo STRYDOM 6-2, 6-0 Position 11-12 Aldo STRYDOM
H1 BYE BYE Position 15-16
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Connor Thomas DOIG ZA Sandton Sports Club No -
[2] Wernich ROSSOUW ZA Goedehoop Primary No -
[3] JADON KOHLMEYER ZA Woodhill Primary No -
[4] JACQUES SLABBERT ZA Ermelo Hoerskool No -
- Mikael v Niekerk Menlopark High School No -
- Andrzej LUBASINSKI Northmead Tennis Club No -
- Janus van Dijk No -
- Muhammad VALLY ZA Clubview Tennis Club No -
- Aldo Strydom ZA Standerton Hoerskool No -
- Jean-Pierre VISAGIE ZA Uplands College No -
- Dylan ESTERHUIZEN ZA Western Mpumalanga Juniors No -
- Bogosi NKOLONYANE BW Riaan Venter Tennis Accademy No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1532698200
2018-07-27 1:30pm
A2 MTC - Court 1
Bogosi NKOLONYANE
Muhammad VALLY
7-6, 6-2
1532698200
2018-07-27 1:30pm
A4 MTC - Court 2
Janus van Dijk
Dylan ESTERHUIZEN
0-6, 0-6
1532698200
2018-07-27 1:30pm
A5 MTC - Court 3
Andrzej LUBASINSKI
Aldo Strydom
6-0, 6-3
1532698200
2018-07-27 1:30pm
A7 MTC - Court 4
Mikael v Niekerk
Jean-Pierre VISAGIE
6-4, 7-5
1532764800
2018-07-28 8:00am
A9 MTC - Court 1
Connor Thomas DOIG [1]
Bogosi NKOLONYANE
7-5, 6-1
1532764800
2018-07-28 8:00am
A10 MTC - Court 2
JADON KOHLMEYER [3]
Dylan ESTERHUIZEN
6-7, 1-6
1532764800
2018-07-28 8:00am
A11 MTC - Court 3
Andrzej LUBASINSKI
JACQUES SLABBERT [4]
5-7, 6-2, 11-9
1532764800
2018-07-28 8:00am
A12 MTC - Court 4
Mikael v Niekerk
Wernich ROSSOUW [2]
4-6, 0-6
1532778300
2018-07-28 11:45am
A13 MTC - Court 1
Connor Thomas DOIG [1]
Dylan ESTERHUIZEN
6-0, 6-1
1532778300
2018-07-28 11:45am
A14 MTC - Court 2
Andrzej LUBASINSKI
Wernich ROSSOUW [2]
2-6, 0-6
1532851200
2018-07-29 8:00am
A15 MTC - Court 7
Connor Thomas DOIG [1]
Wernich ROSSOUW [2]
6-4, 6-4
1532855700
2018-07-29 9:15am
B1 MTC - Court 6
Dylan ESTERHUIZEN
Andrzej LUBASINSKI
4-6, 6-3, 10-2
1532778300
2018-07-28 11:45am
C1 MTC - Court 3
Bogosi NKOLONYANE
JADON KOHLMEYER [3]
2-6, 0-6
1532778300
2018-07-28 11:45am
C2 MTC - Court 4
JACQUES SLABBERT [4]
Mikael v Niekerk
4-6, 6-4, 10-8
1532851200
2018-07-29 8:00am
C3 MTC - Court 8
JADON KOHLMEYER [3]
JACQUES SLABBERT [4]
6-1, 6-1
1532855700
2018-07-29 9:15am
D1 MTC - Court 1
Bogosi NKOLONYANE
Mikael v Niekerk
2-6, 6-1, 11-9
1532764800
2018-07-28 8:00am
E5 MTC - Court 5
Muhammad VALLY
Janus van Dijk
6-2, 6-1
1532764800
2018-07-28 8:00am
E6 MTC - Court 6
Aldo Strydom
Jean-Pierre VISAGIE
1-6, 1-6
1532778300
2018-07-28 11:45am
E7 MTC - Court 5
Muhammad VALLY
Jean-Pierre VISAGIE
2-6, 1-6
1532778300
2018-07-28 11:45am
F1 MTC - Court 6
Janus van Dijk
Aldo Strydom
2-6, 0-6