Print

Jayden SUMMERS [2] Maksim MIHIC 6-4, 6-0 Position 3-4 [2] Maksim MIHIC
Cameron CORBETT Noah OPPENBERG 6-4, 6-1 Position 7-8 Noah OPPENBERG
Arjun BAJWA Jaco DANNHAUSER 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 Position 11-12 Jaco DANNHAUSER
SEBASTIANO LOUREIRO Mosedi FOKO 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 Position 15-16 SEBASTIANO LOUREIRO
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Thebe THITE LS Ladybrand High No -
[2] Maksim Mihic Sandton Sports Club No -
[3] Nathan TSAURA CSIR Tennis Club No -
[4] Aadil Vally ZA Clubview Tennis Club No -
- Jayden SUMMERS Midstream College No -
- Aidan Goralsky Sandton Sports Club No -
- Joshua Perry St. Benedicts High No -
- Mosedi Foko ZA Groenkloof Campus No -
- Noah Oppenberg ZA German Country Club No -
- Jaco DANNHAUSER Laerskool Fairland No -
- Arjun Bajwa ZA German Country Club No -
- SEBASTIANO LOUREIRO Northern suburbs Tennis Club No -
- Guy Leviner ZA Old Edwardian Tennis Club No -
- Enrique Da Naia ZA Northern suburbs Tennis Club No -
- Cameron Corbett Old Edwardian Tennis Club No -
- Levi Sweidan ZA Old Edwardian Tennis Club No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1544692500
2018-12-13 9:15am
A1 EPTC - Court 13
Thebe THITE [1]
Enrique Da Naia
6-2, 6-2
1544692500
2018-12-13 9:15am
A2 EPTC - Court 1
Cameron Corbett
Arjun Bajwa
7-5, 6-3
1544692500
2018-12-13 9:15am
A3 EPTC - Court 2
Aadil Vally [4]
Levi Sweidan
6-3, 6-0
1544692500
2018-12-13 9:15am
A4 EPTC - Court 3
SEBASTIANO LOUREIRO
Jayden SUMMERS
0-6, 1-6
1544692500
2018-12-13 9:15am
A5 EPTC - Court 4
Noah Oppenberg
Mosedi Foko
6-2, 6-1
1544692500
2018-12-13 9:15am
A6 EPTC - Court 5
Jaco DANNHAUSER
Nathan TSAURA [3]
1-6, 1-6
1544692500
2018-12-13 9:15am
A7 EPTC - Court 6
Guy Leviner
Joshua Perry
3-6, 6-0, 10-4
1544692500
2018-12-13 9:15am
A8 EPTC - Court 7
Aidan Goralsky
Maksim Mihic [2]
0-6, 0-6
1544706000
2018-12-13 1:00pm
A9 EPTC - Court 8
Thebe THITE [1]
Cameron Corbett
6-3, 6-0
1544710500
2018-12-13 2:15pm
A10 EPTC - Court 9
Aadil Vally [4]
Jayden SUMMERS
2-6, 1-6
1544710500
2018-12-13 2:15pm
A11 EPTC - Court 10
Noah Oppenberg
Nathan TSAURA [3]
0-6, 1-6
1544710500
2018-12-13 2:15pm
A12 EPTC - Court 11
Guy Leviner
Maksim Mihic [2]
3-6, 2-6
1544778900
2018-12-14 9:15am
A13 EPTC - Court 1
Thebe THITE [1]
Jayden SUMMERS
7-5, 6-3
1544778900
2018-12-14 9:15am
A14 EPTC - Court 2
Nathan TSAURA [3]
Maksim Mihic [2]
6-2, 6-4
1544865300
2018-12-15 9:15am
A15 EPTC - Court 11
Thebe THITE [1]
Nathan TSAURA [3]
7-5, 6-2
1544865300
2018-12-15 9:15am
B1 EPTC - Court 12
Jayden SUMMERS
Maksim Mihic [2]
4-6, 0-6
1544778900
2018-12-14 9:15am
C1 EPTC - Court 3
Cameron Corbett
Aadil Vally [4]
2-6, 4-6
1544778900
2018-12-14 9:15am
C2 EPTC - Court 4
Noah Oppenberg
Guy Leviner
4-6, 3-6
1544787900
2018-12-14 11:45am
C3 EPTC - Court 5
Aadil Vally [4]
Guy Leviner
6-3, 2-6, 10-8
1544787900
2018-12-14 11:45am
D1 EPTC - Court 6
Cameron Corbett
Noah Oppenberg
4-6, 1-6
1544778900
2018-12-14 9:15am
E1 EPTC - Court 5
Enrique Da Naia
Arjun Bajwa
4-6, 6-2, 7-10
1544778900
2018-12-14 9:15am
E2 EPTC - Court 6
Levi Sweidan
SEBASTIANO LOUREIRO
7-5, 6-4
1544778900
2018-12-14 9:15am
E3 EPTC - Court 7
Mosedi Foko
Jaco DANNHAUSER
4-6, 6-3, 4-10
1544778900
2018-12-14 9:15am
E4 EPTC - Court 8
Joshua Perry
Aidan Goralsky
6-3, 6-4
1544787900
2018-12-14 11:45am
E5 EPTC - Court 7
Arjun Bajwa
Levi Sweidan
3-6, 5-7
1544787900
2018-12-14 11:45am
E6 EPTC - Court 8
Jaco DANNHAUSER
Joshua Perry
3-6, 1-6
1544865300
2018-12-15 9:15am
E7 EPTC - Court 13
Levi Sweidan
Joshua Perry
1-6, 1-6
1544865300
2018-12-15 9:15am
F1 EPTC - Court 1
Arjun Bajwa
Jaco DANNHAUSER
2-6, 6-1, 6-10
1544787900
2018-12-14 11:45am
G1 EPTC - Court 9
Enrique Da Naia
SEBASTIANO LOUREIRO
6-3, 7-5
1544787900
2018-12-14 11:45am
G2 EPTC - Court 10
Mosedi Foko
Aidan Goralsky
2-6, 2-6
1544865300
2018-12-15 9:15am
G3 EPTC - Court 2
Enrique Da Naia
Aidan Goralsky
4-6, 1-6
1544865300
2018-12-15 9:15am
H1 EPTC - Court 3
SEBASTIANO LOUREIRO
Mosedi Foko
3-6, 6-3, 12-10