Print

Cayley SYMONS Tsobotsi LEHLOENYA 6-0, 6-2 Position 7-8 Cayley SYMONS
Chukwunonyelim MORDI Zane' PRETORIUS 6-1, 6-2 Position 11-12 Chukwunonyelim MORDI
H1 BYE BYE Position 15-16
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN ZA Sunward Park Tennis Club No -
[2] Makhosazana Stewart ZA Marks Park Sports Club No -
[3] Ané DANNHAUSER LINDEN HOËRSKOOL No -
[4] Chizelle ROSSOUW ZA Secunda Hoerskool No -
- Zane' PRETORIUS ZA Magalieskruin Primary No -
- Kema RUGARA US Sandton Sports Club No -
- Chukwunonyelim MORDI Sandton Sports Club No -
- Cayley SYMONS ZA River Ridge Tennis Club No -
- Kyla STEYN ZA Belgrave Tennis Club No -
- Tsobotsi LEHLOENYA ZA Tuks Juniors No -
- Isabella FERREIRA ZA Gerrie Dippenaar Tennis Academy No -
- Zite OKONJO anthony harris tennis academy No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1546597800
2019-01-04 10:30am
A2 Riet - Court 1
Cayley SYMONS
Isabella FERREIRA
6-4, 6-3
1546597800
2019-01-04 10:30am
A4 Riet - Court 2
Chukwunonyelim MORDI
Zite OKONJO
0-6, 0-6
1546597800
2019-01-04 10:30am
A5 Riet - Court 3
Kema RUGARA
Kyla STEYN
6-4, 6-7, 6-4
1546597800
2019-01-04 10:30am
A7 Riet - Court 4
Tsobotsi LEHLOENYA
Zane' PRETORIUS
6-0, 6-2
1546675200
2019-01-05 8:00am
A9 Riet - Court 5
Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN [1]
Cayley SYMONS
6-4, 6-0
1546675200
2019-01-05 8:00am
A10 Riet - Court 6
Ané DANNHAUSER [3]
Zite OKONJO
4-6, 3-6
1546675200
2019-01-05 8:00am
A11 Riet - Court 7
Kema RUGARA
Chizelle ROSSOUW [4]
4-6, 4-6
1546675200
2019-01-05 8:00am
A12 Riet - Court 8
Tsobotsi LEHLOENYA
Makhosazana Stewart [2]
1-6, 2-6
1546761600
2019-01-06 8:00am
A13 Riet - Court 7
Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN [1]
Zite OKONJO
6-0, 7-6
1546761600
2019-01-06 8:00am
A14 Riet - Court 8
Chizelle ROSSOUW [4]
Makhosazana Stewart [2]
3-6, 1-6
1546848000
2019-01-07 8:00am
A15 Riet - Court 2
Dominique JANSEN VAN VUUREN [1]
Makhosazana Stewart [2]
7-6, 5-7, 5-7
1546775100
2019-01-06 11:45am
B1 Riet - Court 4
Zite OKONJO
Chizelle ROSSOUW [4]
6-2, 6-3
1546761600
2019-01-06 8:00am
C1 Riet - Court 9
Cayley SYMONS
Ané DANNHAUSER [3]
6-4, 4-6, 3-10
1546761600
2019-01-06 8:00am
C2 Riet - Court 10
Kema RUGARA
Tsobotsi LEHLOENYA
6-3, 6-2
1546775100
2019-01-06 11:45am
C3 Riet - Court 5
Ané DANNHAUSER [3]
Kema RUGARA
6-3, 7-6
1546775100
2019-01-06 11:45am
D1 Riet - Court 6
Cayley SYMONS
Tsobotsi LEHLOENYA
6-0, 6-2
1546761600
2019-01-06 8:00am
E5 Riet - Court 11
Isabella FERREIRA
Chukwunonyelim MORDI
6-2, 6-0
1546766100
2019-01-06 9:15am
E6 Riet - Court 1
Kyla STEYN
Zane' PRETORIUS
6-0, 6-2
1546775100
2019-01-06 11:45am
E7 Riet - Court 7
Isabella FERREIRA
Kyla STEYN
3-6, 6-1, 6-10
1546775100
2019-01-06 11:45am
F1 Riet - Court 8
Chukwunonyelim MORDI
Zane' PRETORIUS
6-1, 6-2