GS 14
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Mikayla Faure | ZA | No | - | |
[2] | Anna WISE | ZA | Ashton College Ballito | No | - |
[3] | NADIA GOUWS | Constantia Primary | No | - | |
[4] | Hailey TROUP | Rhenish High | No | - | |
[5] | Carlé BOTHA | ZA | Belgrave Tennis Club | No | - |
[6] | Jani STEYN | Laerskool Swartland | No | - | |
[7] | Erin MCKENZIE | Holy Rosary High | No | - | |
[8] | Tayla WILMOT | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
[9] | Kaitlyn RAMDUTH | ZA | No | - | |
[10] | Cayla Scheepers | ZA | Voortrekker High | No | - |
[11] | MariLouise VAN ZYL | Potchefstroom Gimnasium | No | - | |
[12] | Rebecca Widan | ZA | Pinelands Tennis Club | No | - |
[13] | Lilitha NDUNGANE | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
[14] | Annika KLEINHANS | Despatch | No | - | |
[15] | Isabella Basson | ZA | Midstream College | No | - |
[16] | Anke HEYNS | ZA | Senekal Primere Skool | No | - |
- | OWETHU MAKHANYA | ZA | No | - | |
- | Lienke Van Blommestein | Paarl Girls High | No | - | |
- | LaRi BAUERMEISTER | Paarl Girls High | No | - | |
- | Anandie DE WAAL | ZA | Wesbank (Oudtshoorn) Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Sane' van Niekerk | ZA | Lynnwood Glen Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Rozanne Van der Schyff | ZA | Lynnwood Glen Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Grace PETTY | Rhenish Girls High | No | - | |
- | Karmen Schilz | ZA | AHMS | No | - |
- | Kara Heyl | ZA | Menlopark High | No | - |
- | Danielle Meiring | ZA | Monumentpark Primary | No | - |
- | Leone du Bruyn | Pretoria Oos Primary | No | - | |
- | Anke Viljoen | Schweizer Reneke Primary | No | - | |
- | carla mouton | Rustenburg Tennis club | No | - | |
- | Jacolé Spangenberg | Eunice Primary | No | - | |
- | Luise Janse van Rensburg | ZA | Jim Fouche High | No | - |
- | Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN | Oranje Meisies Hoër | No | - | |
- | Carli Kruger | Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof | No | - | |
- | Nina SCHIMPER | Oranje Meisies Hoër | No | - | |
- | Mia SCHIMPER | Oranje Meisies Hoër | No | - | |
- | Leane ENGELBRECHT | ZA | Mundene Tennis Klub | No | - |
- | Tiana PHILIPPIDES | No | - | ||
- | Nobuhle Zungu | ZA | No | - | |
- | Katrien Booysen | ZA | Hoër Meisieskool Bloemhof | No | - |
- | Nadia Margaritov | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Sascha HETZ | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
- | Dina TCHELET | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | MBONG MULEMA MBAPEH | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Amike BOTHA | ZA | Belgrave Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Annie van Schalkwyk | ZA | Hartbeespoort Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Kara BARNARD | ZA | Lynnwood Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Dominique Bekker | ZA | Monument Park Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Kyla Gobby | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Dane Bezuidenhout | Monument park | No | - | |
- | Hanika Breet | ZA | JL's Juniors Club | No | - |
- | Cara-Renette Ponting | ZA | JL's Juniors Club | No | - |
- | Cornelia Roux | No | - | ||
- | Charne Mulder | ZA | No | - | |
- | Jessica Baumer | ZA | No | - | |
- | Ashtyn CASON | ZA | Hillcrest Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Lize OOSTHUIZEN | ZA | Lowveld Juniors | No | - |
- | Arili BOSHOFF | ZA | Nelspruit Hoerskool | No | - |
- | kc liebenberg | HARTBEESPOORT TENNIS KLUB | No | - | |
- | Cassidy Cupido | ZA | Durbanville Tennis Club | Yes | Taryn Nadler |
- | Lizzy Knoesen | ZA | Recreation Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Kaelin Mollentze | GREAT Tennis Courts | No | - | |
- | Zanne ROOTHMAN | ZA | Stellenbosh Laerskool | No | - |
Withdrawn (Late) | |||||
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Taryn Nadler | Westville Tennis Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-03-28 11:30am | A2 | FS TS - Court 1 |
Lizzy Knoesen
|
Lize OOSTHUIZEN
|
7-6(3), 7-6(9) |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A3 | FS TS - Court 2 |
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
Dane Bezuidenhout
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A4 | FS TS - Court 3 |
Arili BOSHOFF
|
Annika KLEINHANS [14]
|
7-5, 6-4 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A5 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Cayla Scheepers [10]
|
Kara Heyl
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A6 | FS TS - Court 5 |
Nadia Margaritov
|
Kaelin Mollentze
|
7-5, 5-7, 6-1 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A7 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Nina SCHIMPER
|
Danielle Meiring
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A8 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Cassidy Cupido
|
Tayla WILMOT [8]
|
0-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A9 | FS TS - Court 8 |
NADIA GOUWS [3]
|
Annie van Schalkwyk
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A10 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Grace PETTY
|
Ashtyn CASON
|
6-3, 7-6(4) |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A11 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Kara BARNARD
|
kc liebenberg
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A12 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Zanne ROOTHMAN
|
Lilitha NDUNGANE [13]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A13 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Rebecca Widan [12]
|
Rozanne Van der Schyff
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A14 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Jacolé Spangenberg
(Ret.)
|
Kyla Gobby
|
3-6, 1-4 Retired |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A15 | FS TS - Court 14 |
MBONG MULEMA MBAPEH
|
Anke Viljoen
|
2-6, 6-7(2) |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A16 | FS TS - Court 15 |
Carli Kruger
|
Erin MCKENZIE [7]
|
6-7(4), 2-6 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A17 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Jani STEYN [6]
|
Karmen Schilz
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 12:45pm | A18 | FS TS - Court 1 |
OWETHU MAKHANYA
|
Leane ENGELBRECHT
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-28 12:45pm | A19 | FS TS - Court 2 |
Jessica Baumer
|
Lienke Van Blommestein
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 12:45pm | A20 | FS TS - Court 3 |
Sascha HETZ
|
Kaitlyn RAMDUTH [9]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-28 12:45pm | A21 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Isabella Basson [15]
|
Anandie DE WAAL
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 12:45pm | A22 | FS TS - Court 5 |
Tiana PHILIPPIDES
|
Luise Janse van Rensburg
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-28 12:45pm | A23 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Nobuhle Zungu
|
Cornelia Roux
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-28 12:45pm | A24 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Dominique Bekker
|
Hailey TROUP [4]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 12:45pm | A25 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Carlé BOTHA [5]
|
Sane' van Niekerk
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-28 12:45pm | A26 | FS TS - Court 9 |
LaRi BAUERMEISTER
|
Charne Mulder
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 12:45pm | A27 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Leone du Bruyn
|
Mia SCHIMPER
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-28 12:45pm | A28 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Amike BOTHA
|
Anke HEYNS [16]
|
0-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-28 12:45pm | A29 | FS TS - Court 12 |
MariLouise VAN ZYL [11]
|
Dina TCHELET
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2019-03-28 12:45pm | A30 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Katrien Booysen
|
Hanika Breet
|
6-1, 7-6(1) |
2019-03-28 12:45pm | A31 | FS TS - Court 14 |
carla mouton
|
Cara-Renette Ponting
|
6-4, 4-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A33 | FS TS - Court 15 |
Mikayla Faure [1]
|
Lizzy Knoesen
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A34 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
Arili BOSHOFF
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 3:15pm | A35 | FS TS - Court 1 |
Cayla Scheepers [10]
|
Nadia Margaritov
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-28 3:15pm | A36 | FS TS - Court 2 |
Nina SCHIMPER
|
Tayla WILMOT [8]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-28 3:15pm | A37 | FS TS - Court 3 |
NADIA GOUWS [3]
|
Grace PETTY
|
7-6(4), 6-0 |
2019-03-28 3:15pm | A38 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Kara BARNARD
|
Lilitha NDUNGANE [13]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 3:15pm | A39 | FS TS - Court 5 |
Rebecca Widan [12]
|
Kyla Gobby
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-03-28 3:15pm | A40 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Anke Viljoen
|
Erin MCKENZIE [7]
|
0-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-28 3:15pm | A41 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Jani STEYN [6]
|
Leane ENGELBRECHT
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 3:15pm | A42 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Lienke Van Blommestein
|
Kaitlyn RAMDUTH [9]
|
3-6, 5-7 |
2019-03-28 3:15pm | A43 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Isabella Basson [15]
|
Luise Janse van Rensburg
|
3-6, 6-7(7) |
2019-03-28 3:15pm | A44 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Nobuhle Zungu
|
Hailey TROUP [4]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-28 3:15pm | A45 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Carlé BOTHA [5]
|
LaRi BAUERMEISTER
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2019-03-28 3:15pm | A46 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Mia SCHIMPER
|
Anke HEYNS [16]
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-28 3:15pm | A47 | FS TS - Court 13 |
MariLouise VAN ZYL [11]
|
Katrien Booysen
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 3:15pm | A48 | FS TS - Court 14 |
Cara-Renette Ponting
|
Anna WISE [2]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | A49 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Mikayla Faure [1]
|
Arili BOSHOFF
|
6-4, 3-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | A50 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Cayla Scheepers [10]
|
Tayla WILMOT [8]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | A51 | FS TS - Court 11 |
NADIA GOUWS [3]
|
Lilitha NDUNGANE [13]
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | A52 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Rebecca Widan [12]
|
Erin MCKENZIE [7]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | A53 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Jani STEYN [6]
|
Kaitlyn RAMDUTH [9]
|
6-1, 7-6(6) |
2019-03-29 8:00am | A54 | FS TS - Court 14 |
Luise Janse van Rensburg
|
Hailey TROUP [4]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | A55 | FS TS - Court 15 |
Carlé BOTHA [5]
|
Anke HEYNS [16]
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | A56 | FS TS - Court 16 |
MariLouise VAN ZYL [11]
|
Anna WISE [2]
|
5-7, 5-7 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | A57 | FS TS - Court 5 |
Arili BOSHOFF
|
Tayla WILMOT [8]
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | A58 | FS TS - Court 6 |
NADIA GOUWS [3]
|
Erin MCKENZIE [7]
|
0-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | A59 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Jani STEYN [6]
|
Hailey TROUP [4]
|
6-7(6), 3-6 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | A60 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Carlé BOTHA [5]
|
Anna WISE [2]
|
7-6(6), 6-2 |
2019-03-31 9:15am | A61 | FS TS - Court 7 |
Tayla WILMOT [8]
|
Erin MCKENZIE [7]
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2019-03-31 9:15am | A62 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Hailey TROUP [4]
|
Carlé BOTHA [5]
|
0-6, 3-6 |
2019-04-01 8:30am | A63 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Erin MCKENZIE [7]
|
Carlé BOTHA [5]
|
1-6, 5-7 |
2019-04-01 8:30am | B1 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Tayla WILMOT [8]
|
Hailey TROUP [4]
|
6-3, 3-6, 6-10 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | C1 | UFS - Court 1 |
Arili BOSHOFF
|
NADIA GOUWS [3]
|
4-6, 6-4, 6-10 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | C2 | UFS - Court 2 |
Jani STEYN [6]
(Ret.)
|
Anna WISE [2]
|
1-4 Retired |
2019-03-31 10:30am | C3 | UFS - Court 7 |
NADIA GOUWS [3]
|
Anna WISE [2]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | E1 | UFS - Court 1 |
Mikayla Faure [1]
|
Cayla Scheepers [10]
|
6-2, 4-6, 9-11 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | E2 | UFS - Court 2 |
Lilitha NDUNGANE [13]
|
Rebecca Widan [12]
|
6-0, 6-4 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | E3 | UFS - Court 3 |
Kaitlyn RAMDUTH [9]
|
Luise Janse van Rensburg
|
5-7, 6-0, 10-2 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | E4 | UFS - Court 4 |
Anke HEYNS [16]
|
MariLouise VAN ZYL [11]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | E5 | UFS - Court 3 |
Cayla Scheepers [10]
|
Lilitha NDUNGANE [13]
|
6-2, 3-6, 5-10 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | E6 | UFS - Court 4 |
Kaitlyn RAMDUTH [9]
|
MariLouise VAN ZYL [11]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | E7 | UFS - Court 9 |
Lilitha NDUNGANE [13]
|
MariLouise VAN ZYL [11]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | F1 | UFS - Court 10 |
Cayla Scheepers [10]
|
Kaitlyn RAMDUTH [9]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | G1 | UFS - Court 5 |
Mikayla Faure [1]
|
Rebecca Widan [12]
|
7-5, 3-6, 5-10 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | G2 | UFS - Court 6 |
Luise Janse van Rensburg
|
Anke HEYNS [16]
|
6-0, 6-4 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | G3 | UFS - Court 11 |
Rebecca Widan [12]
|
Luise Janse van Rensburg
|
6-3, 6-0 |
N/A | H1 | UFS - Court 12 |
Mikayla Faure [1]
(Did not play)
|
Anke HEYNS [16]
|
Walkover |
2019-03-29 9:15am | I1 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Lizzy Knoesen
|
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-29 9:15am | I2 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Nadia Margaritov
|
Nina SCHIMPER
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-29 9:15am | I3 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Grace PETTY
|
Kara BARNARD
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-29 9:15am | I4 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Kyla Gobby
|
Anke Viljoen
|
4-6, 5-7 |
2019-03-29 9:15am | I5 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Leane ENGELBRECHT
|
Lienke Van Blommestein
|
2-6, 0-6 |
N/A | I6 | FS TS - Court 14 |
Isabella Basson [15]
(Did not play)
|
Nobuhle Zungu
|
Walkover |
2019-03-29 9:15am | I7 | FS TS - Court 15 |
LaRi BAUERMEISTER
|
Mia SCHIMPER
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-29 9:15am | I8 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Katrien Booysen
|
Cara-Renette Ponting
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | I9 | UFS - Court 5 |
Lizzy Knoesen
|
Nina SCHIMPER
|
7-6(4), 3-6, 7-10 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | I10 | UFS - Court 6 |
Grace PETTY
|
Anke Viljoen
|
4-6, 6-2, 6-10 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | I11 | UFS - Court 7 |
Lienke Van Blommestein
|
Nobuhle Zungu
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | I12 | UFS - Court 8 |
Mia SCHIMPER
|
Katrien Booysen
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | I13 | UFS - Court 7 |
Nina SCHIMPER
|
Anke Viljoen
|
3-6, 6-0, 6-10 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | I14 | UFS - Court 8 |
Nobuhle Zungu
|
Mia SCHIMPER
|
7-6(5), 7-5 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | I15 | UFS - Court 13 |
Anke Viljoen
|
Nobuhle Zungu
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | J1 | UFS - Court 14 |
Nina SCHIMPER
|
Mia SCHIMPER
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | K1 | UFS - Court 9 |
Lizzy Knoesen
|
Grace PETTY
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | K2 | UFS - Court 10 |
Lienke Van Blommestein
|
Katrien Booysen
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | K3 | UFS - Court 15 |
Lizzy Knoesen
|
Lienke Van Blommestein
|
6-1, 4-6, 10-6 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | L1 | UFS - Court 16 |
Grace PETTY
|
Katrien Booysen
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | M1 | UFS - Court 9 |
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
Nadia Margaritov
|
6-7(1), 3-6 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | M2 | UFS - Court 10 |
Kara BARNARD
|
Kyla Gobby
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | M4 | UFS - Court 12 |
LaRi BAUERMEISTER
|
Cara-Renette Ponting
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | M5 | UFS - Court 11 |
Nadia Margaritov
|
Kyla Gobby
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | M6 | UFS - Court 12 |
Leane ENGELBRECHT
|
LaRi BAUERMEISTER
|
6-3, 4-6, 4-10 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | M7 | UFS - Court 17 |
Kyla Gobby
|
LaRi BAUERMEISTER
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | N1 | UFS - Court 18 |
Nadia Margaritov
|
Leane ENGELBRECHT
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | O1 | UFS - Court 13 |
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
Kara BARNARD
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | O3 | UFS - Court 1 |
Karla VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
|
Cara-Renette Ponting
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q2 | FS TS - Court 1 |
Dane Bezuidenhout
|
Annika KLEINHANS [14]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q3 | FS TS - Court 2 |
Kara Heyl
|
Kaelin Mollentze
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q4 | FS TS - Court 3 |
Danielle Meiring
|
Cassidy Cupido
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q5 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Annie van Schalkwyk
|
Ashtyn CASON
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q6 | FS TS - Court 5 |
kc liebenberg
|
Zanne ROOTHMAN
|
0-6, 0-6 |
N/A | Q7 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Rozanne Van der Schyff
|
Jacolé Spangenberg
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q8 | FS TS - Court 7 |
MBONG MULEMA MBAPEH
|
Carli Kruger
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q9 | FS TS - Court 8 |
Karmen Schilz
|
OWETHU MAKHANYA
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q10 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Jessica Baumer
|
Sascha HETZ
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q11 | FS TS - Court 10 |
Anandie DE WAAL
|
Tiana PHILIPPIDES
|
6-2, 4-6, 4-10 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q12 | FS TS - Court 11 |
Cornelia Roux
|
Dominique Bekker
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q13 | FS TS - Court 12 |
Sane' van Niekerk
|
Charne Mulder
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q14 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Leone du Bruyn
|
Amike BOTHA
|
1-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q15 | FS TS - Court 14 |
Dina TCHELET
|
Hanika Breet
|
6-4, 7-5 |
2019-03-30 8:00am | Q17 | UFS - Court 1 |
Lize OOSTHUIZEN
|
Annika KLEINHANS [14]
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-30 8:00am | Q18 | UFS - Court 2 |
Kaelin Mollentze
|
Cassidy Cupido
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-30 8:00am | Q19 | UFS - Court 3 |
Ashtyn CASON
|
Zanne ROOTHMAN
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-30 8:00am | Q20 | UFS - Court 4 |
Rozanne Van der Schyff
|
Carli Kruger
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-30 8:00am | Q21 | UFS - Court 5 |
OWETHU MAKHANYA
|
Sascha HETZ
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-30 8:00am | Q22 | UFS - Court 6 |
Tiana PHILIPPIDES
|
Cornelia Roux
|
6-1, 2-6, 10-5 |
2019-03-30 8:00am | Q23 | UFS - Court 7 |
Sane' van Niekerk
|
Amike BOTHA
|
6-2, 7-6(2) |
2019-03-30 8:00am | Q24 | UFS - Court 8 |
Dina TCHELET
|
carla mouton
|
6-1, 7-5 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | Q25 | UFS - Court 13 |
Annika KLEINHANS [14]
|
Cassidy Cupido
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | Q26 | UFS - Court 14 |
Ashtyn CASON
|
Carli Kruger
|
2-6, 3-6 |
N/A | Q27 | UFS - Court 15 |
Sascha HETZ
|
Tiana PHILIPPIDES
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-03-30 10:30am | Q28 | UFS - Court 16 |
Sane' van Niekerk
|
Dina TCHELET
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | Q29 | UFS - Court 14 |
Annika KLEINHANS [14]
|
Carli Kruger
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | Q30 | UFS - Court 15 |
Sascha HETZ
|
Sane' van Niekerk
|
6-1, 7-5 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | Q31 | UFS - Court 2 |
Annika KLEINHANS [14]
|
Sascha HETZ
|
5-7, 4-6 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | R1 | UFS - Court 3 |
Carli Kruger
|
Sane' van Niekerk
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | S1 | UFS - Court 16 |
Cassidy Cupido
|
Ashtyn CASON
|
6-7(9), 4-6 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | S3 | UFS - Court 4 |
Ashtyn CASON
|
Dina TCHELET
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | U1 | UFS - Court 17 |
Lize OOSTHUIZEN
|
Kaelin Mollentze
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | U2 | UFS - Court 18 |
Zanne ROOTHMAN
|
Rozanne Van der Schyff
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-30 11:45am | U3 | UFS - Court 1 |
OWETHU MAKHANYA
|
Cornelia Roux
|
6-1, 6-4 |
2019-03-30 11:45am | U4 | UFS - Court 2 |
Amike BOTHA
|
carla mouton
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-31 9:15am | U5 | UFS - Court 1 |
Lize OOSTHUIZEN
|
Rozanne Van der Schyff
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-31 9:15am | U6 | UFS - Court 2 |
OWETHU MAKHANYA
|
Amike BOTHA
|
6-4, 6-7(1), 12-10 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | U7 | UFS - Court 5 |
Lize OOSTHUIZEN
|
OWETHU MAKHANYA
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | V1 | UFS - Court 6 |
Rozanne Van der Schyff
|
Amike BOTHA
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | W1 | UFS - Court 17 |
Kaelin Mollentze
|
Zanne ROOTHMAN
|
6-3, 6-4 |
N/A | W2 | - |
Cornelia Roux
|
carla mouton
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-03-31 11:45am | W3 | UFS - Court 7 |
Kaelin Mollentze
|
Cornelia Roux
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-30 8:00am | Y2 | UFS - Court 9 |
Kara Heyl
|
Danielle Meiring
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-30 8:00am | Y3 | UFS - Court 10 |
Annie van Schalkwyk
|
kc liebenberg
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-30 8:00am | Y5 | UFS - Court 12 |
Karmen Schilz
|
Jessica Baumer
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2019-03-30 8:00am | Y6 | UFS - Court 13 |
Anandie DE WAAL
|
Dominique Bekker
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-30 8:00am | Y7 | UFS - Court 14 |
Charne Mulder
|
Leone du Bruyn
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-30 11:45am | Y9 | UFS - Court 3 |
Dane Bezuidenhout
|
Danielle Meiring
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-30 11:45am | Y10 | UFS - Court 4 |
kc liebenberg
|
MBONG MULEMA MBAPEH
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-30 11:45am | Y11 | UFS - Court 5 |
Karmen Schilz
|
Anandie DE WAAL
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-30 11:45am | Y12 | UFS - Court 6 |
Leone du Bruyn
|
Hanika Breet
|
6-4, 3-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-31 9:15am | Y13 | UFS - Court 3 |
Danielle Meiring
|
MBONG MULEMA MBAPEH
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-31 9:15am | Y14 | UFS - Court 4 |
Anandie DE WAAL
|
Hanika Breet
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | Y15 | UFS - Court 8 |
MBONG MULEMA MBAPEH
|
Anandie DE WAAL
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | Z1 | UFS - Court 9 |
Danielle Meiring
|
Hanika Breet
|
1-6, 0-6 |
N/A | AA1 | - |
Dane Bezuidenhout
|
kc liebenberg
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-03-31 8:00am | AA2 | UFS - Court 18 |
Karmen Schilz
|
Leone du Bruyn
|
6-0, 7-5 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | AA3 | UFS - Court 10 |
Dane Bezuidenhout
|
Karmen Schilz
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-30 11:45am | AC3 | UFS - Court 8 |
Jessica Baumer
|
Dominique Bekker
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2019-03-31 9:15am | AC5 | UFS - Court 5 |
Kara Heyl
|
Annie van Schalkwyk
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2019-03-31 9:15am | AC6 | UFS - Court 6 |
Jessica Baumer
|
Charne Mulder
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | AC7 | UFS - Court 11 |
Kara Heyl
|
Jessica Baumer
|
4-6, 3-6 |
N/A | AD1 | UFS - Court 12 |
Annie van Schalkwyk
|
Charne Mulder
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |