GS 12
Starting Box | Position | Player Name | Nationality | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
A2 | 2 | Karina Pont | Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | |
A4 | 1 | Carli du Plessis | Welkom Tennis Club | |
A5 | 2 | Nina Cilliers | ZA | Hermanus Tennis Academy |
A6 | 1 | Ameli BEZUIDENHOUT | Cepha Tennis Club | |
A8 | 1 | LEANDRé LAMPRECHT | ZA | Jim Fouche Primary |
A9 | 2 | Jenilee van der Westhuizen | ZA | Monument Park Tennis Club |
A10 | 2 | Lana VAN DEVENTER | ZA | Fichardpark Primary |
A14 | 2 | Robyn De Kock | Curro Roodeplaat Primary | |
A15 | 2 | Gitta-mè Victor | Riaan Venter Tennis Academy | |
A17 | 2 | Carise van Rooyen | ZA | Truida Kestell |
A19 | 1 | Sabriel Da Silva | Monumentpark Primary | |
A20 | 1 | Mila Mijatovic | Elarduspark Primary | |
A22 | 1 | Carla JAUSS | NA | Johan Theron Tennis School |
A23 | 1 | Imke Arndt | ||
A31 | 1 | Elmay Breet | JL's Juniors Club | |
A31 | 2 | Savanah Olivier | ZA | Willem Postma Primary |
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Amelie VAN ZYL | Marks Park Sports Club | No | - | |
[2] | Danielle CHAPMAN | ZA | Selection Park Tennis Club | No | - |
[3] | Morgan JORDAAN | ZA | Tygerpoorts Primary | No | - |
[4] | Ansone THERON | Oranje Meisies Laer | No | - | |
[5] | Rune Van Wyk | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
[6] | NIKA POTGIETER | Wesbank (Oudtshoorn) Tennis Club | No | - | |
[7] | Abigayel Vosloo | Drostdy Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
[8] | Kelly Coetzee | ZA | Paarl Girls High | No | - |
[9] | Madison Ann EDWARDS | German Country Club | No | - | |
[10] | Zané VOLSCHENK | ZA | Oranje Meisies Hoër | No | - |
[11] | Lisa-Marie Du Toit | ZA | Recreation Tennis Club | No | - |
[12] | Angelique van der Walt | Schoonspruit Tennis Club | No | - | |
[13] | Vanessa Foley | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
[14] | sophia solodovnicova singh | ZA | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - |
[15] | Georgie MacKay | ZA | St John's DSG | No | - |
[16] | Yenzokuhle Dladla | ZA | Westridge Tennis Stadium | No | - |
[Q] | Carla JAUSS | NA | Johan Theron Tennis School | No | - |
- | Angelica van Vuuren | ZA | Glen Country Club | No | - |
- | Logan Matthysen | ZA | Mitchells Plain Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Karina Pont | Brooklyn-Union Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Robyn De Kock | Curro Roodeplaat Primary | No | - | |
[Q] | Mila Mijatovic | Elarduspark Primary | No | - | |
[Q] | Sabriel Da Silva | Monumentpark Primary | No | - | |
- | BAILEY SELVAM | ZA | Sandton Sports Club | No | - |
- | Moroesi Tuoane | Sandton Sports Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Nina Cilliers | ZA | Hermanus Tennis Academy | No | - |
- | Korona RUGARA | ZA | Sandton Sports Club | No | - |
- | Nicola Janse van Rensburg | ZA | Paarl Gymnasium High School | No | - |
- | Allegra van der Walt | Baillie Park Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Gitta-mè Victor | Riaan Venter Tennis Academy | No | - | |
- | Suriese Loubser | ZA | Mooirivier Laerskool | No | - |
- | Jahnie VAN ZYL | Mooirivier Laerskool | No | - | |
- | Daniella Loubser | Mooirivier Laerskool | No | - | |
- | Tenise van der Linde | ZA | Rustenburg Primary | No | - |
[Q] | Lana VAN DEVENTER | ZA | Fichardpark Primary | No | - |
- | CARA LE GRANGE | Hoopstad Skool | No | - | |
[Q] | LEANDRé LAMPRECHT | ZA | Jim Fouche Primary | No | - |
- | Iné Vorster | Oranje Meisies Hoër | No | - | |
- | Nestine van Rooyen | ZA | Oranje Meisies Hoër | No | - |
- | Annika van Rooyen | ZA | Voortrekker High | No | - |
[Q] | Carli du Plessis | Welkom Tennis Club | No | - | |
[Q] | Savanah Olivier | ZA | Willem Postma Primary | No | - |
[Q] | Carise van Rooyen | ZA | Truida Kestell | No | - |
[Q] | Ameli BEZUIDENHOUT | Cepha Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Genevieve Du Toit | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Sophia Koen | ZA | Randburg Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Alexandrea Nemeth | ZA | St Stithians Girls | No | - |
- | Abigail Wheeler | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Hannah Crafford | ZA | Benoni Country Club | No | - |
- | Izabella Lubasinski | Northmead Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Amika SCHRITTWIESER | ZA | River Ridge | No | - |
- | Mignon Van Wyk | ZA | Elarduspark Tennis Club | No | - |
[Q] | Jenilee van der Westhuizen | ZA | Monument Park Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Robin Els | ZA | RIF Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Ciaran McConnell | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Rachel de Villiers | ZA | Van der Westhuizen Tennis Academy | No | - |
- | Cara-Lee Dillman | Garsfontein Hoerskool | No | - | |
[Q] | Elmay Breet | JL's Juniors Club | No | - | |
- | Megan Fourie | Laerskool Menlo Park | No | - | |
[Q] | Imke Arndt | No | - | ||
- | Carla Pearson | ZA | St. Mary's Kloof High | No | - |
- | Zahra Ferreira | ZA | St. Mary's Kloof High | No | - |
- | Vida Boshoff | ZA | Wykeham Collegiate | No | - |
- | Gabriella Koekemoer | Nelspruit Hoerskool | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-03-28 10:15am | A1 | GRE - Court 11 |
Amelie VAN ZYL [1]
|
Amika SCHRITTWIESER
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 10:15am | A2 | GRE - Court 12 |
Carla Pearson
|
Karina Pont [Q]
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-28 10:15am | A3 | GRE - Court 13 |
Sophia Koen
|
Angelica van Vuuren
|
7-5, 2-6, 6-4 |
2019-03-28 10:15am | A4 | GRE - Court 14 |
Carli du Plessis [Q]
|
Angelique van der Walt [12]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 10:15am | A5 | GRE - Court 15 |
Georgie MacKay [15]
|
Nina Cilliers [Q]
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 10:15am | A6 | GRE - Court 16 |
Ameli BEZUIDENHOUT [Q]
|
Alexandrea Nemeth
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-28 10:15am | A7 | GRE - Court 17 |
Ciaran McConnell
|
Jahnie VAN ZYL
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 10:15am | A8 | GRE - Court 18 |
LEANDRé LAMPRECHT [Q]
|
Rune Van Wyk [5]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 10:15am | A9 | GRE - Court 19 |
Morgan JORDAAN [3]
|
Jenilee van der Westhuizen [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 10:15am | A10 | GRE - Court 20 |
CARA LE GRANGE
|
Lana VAN DEVENTER [Q]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-03-28 10:15am | A11 | GRE - Court 21 |
Korona RUGARA
|
Vida Boshoff
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 10:15am | A12 | GRE - Court 22 |
Genevieve Du Toit
|
Zané VOLSCHENK [10]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A13 | GRE - Court 1 |
Yenzokuhle Dladla [16]
|
Logan Matthysen
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A14 | GRE - Court 2 |
Cara-Lee Dillman
|
Robyn De Kock [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A15 | GRE - Court 3 |
Rachel de Villiers
|
Gitta-mè Victor [Q]
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A16 | GRE - Court 4 |
Annika van Rooyen
|
Kelly Coetzee [8]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A17 | GRE - Court 5 |
NIKA POTGIETER [6]
|
Carise van Rooyen [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A18 | GRE - Court 6 |
Gabriella Koekemoer
|
BAILEY SELVAM
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A19 | GRE - Court 7 |
Sabriel Da Silva [Q]
|
Nicola Janse van Rensburg
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A20 | GRE - Court 8 |
Mila Mijatovic [Q]
|
Madison Ann EDWARDS [9]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A21 | GRE - Court 9 |
Vanessa Foley [13]
|
Robin Els
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A22 | GRE - Court 10 |
Carla JAUSS [Q]
|
Moroesi Tuoane
|
0-6, 0-6 |
N/A | A23 | GRE - Court 11 |
Imke Arndt [Q]
|
Mignon Van Wyk
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A24 | GRE - Court 12 |
Zahra Ferreira
|
Ansone THERON [4]
|
5-7, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A25 | GRE - Court 13 |
Abigayel Vosloo [7]
|
Megan Fourie
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A26 | GRE - Court 14 |
Abigail Wheeler
|
Daniella Loubser
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A27 | GRE - Court 15 |
Allegra van der Walt
|
Hannah Crafford
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A28 | GRE - Court 16 |
Suriese Loubser
|
Lisa-Marie Du Toit [11]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A29 | GRE - Court 17 |
sophia solodovnicova singh [14]
|
Nestine van Rooyen
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A30 | GRE - Court 18 |
Iné Vorster
|
Tenise van der Linde
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A31 | GRE - Court 19 |
Elmay Breet [Q]
|
Savanah Olivier [Q]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-28 11:30am | A32 | GRE - Court 20 |
Izabella Lubasinski
|
Danielle CHAPMAN [2]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A33 | GRE - Court 3 |
Amelie VAN ZYL [1]
|
Karina Pont [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A34 | GRE - Court 4 |
Sophia Koen
|
Angelique van der Walt [12]
|
3-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A35 | GRE - Court 5 |
Georgie MacKay [15]
|
Alexandrea Nemeth
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A36 | GRE - Court 6 |
Jahnie VAN ZYL
|
Rune Van Wyk [5]
|
6-4, 6-7(5), 0-6 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A37 | GRE - Court 7 |
Morgan JORDAAN [3]
|
CARA LE GRANGE
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A38 | GRE - Court 8 |
Korona RUGARA
|
Zané VOLSCHENK [10]
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A39 | GRE - Court 9 |
Yenzokuhle Dladla [16]
|
Cara-Lee Dillman
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A40 | GRE - Court 10 |
Gitta-mè Victor [Q]
|
Kelly Coetzee [8]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A41 | GRE - Court 11 |
NIKA POTGIETER [6]
|
Gabriella Koekemoer
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A42 | GRE - Court 12 |
Nicola Janse van Rensburg
|
Madison Ann EDWARDS [9]
|
3-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A43 | GRE - Court 13 |
Vanessa Foley [13]
|
Moroesi Tuoane
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A44 | GRE - Court 14 |
Imke Arndt [Q]
|
Ansone THERON [4]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A45 | GRE - Court 15 |
Abigayel Vosloo [7]
|
Abigail Wheeler
|
6-1, 6-4 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A46 | GRE - Court 16 |
Allegra van der Walt
|
Lisa-Marie Du Toit [11]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A47 | GRE - Court 17 |
sophia solodovnicova singh [14]
|
Tenise van der Linde
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2019-03-28 2:00pm | A48 | GRE - Court 18 |
Savanah Olivier [Q]
|
Danielle CHAPMAN [2]
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-29 9:15am | A49 | GRE - Court 18 |
Amelie VAN ZYL [1]
|
Angelique van der Walt [12]
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2019-03-29 9:15am | A50 | GRE - Court 19 |
Georgie MacKay [15]
|
Rune Van Wyk [5]
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-29 9:15am | A51 | GRE - Court 20 |
Morgan JORDAAN [3]
|
Korona RUGARA
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2019-03-29 9:15am | A52 | GRE - Court 21 |
Yenzokuhle Dladla [16]
|
Kelly Coetzee [8]
|
6-1, 4-6, 6-2 |
2019-03-29 9:15am | A53 | GRE - Court 22 |
NIKA POTGIETER [6]
|
Madison Ann EDWARDS [9]
|
6-3, 3-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | A54 | GRE - Court 1 |
Vanessa Foley [13]
|
Ansone THERON [4]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | A55 | GRE - Court 2 |
Abigayel Vosloo [7]
|
Lisa-Marie Du Toit [11]
|
3-6, 6-3, 6-3 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | A56 | GRE - Court 3 |
sophia solodovnicova singh [14]
|
Danielle CHAPMAN [2]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | A57 | FS TS - Court 13 |
Amelie VAN ZYL [1]
|
Rune Van Wyk [5]
|
6-4, 6-0 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | A58 | FS TS - Court 14 |
Korona RUGARA
|
Yenzokuhle Dladla [16]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | A59 | FS TS - Court 15 |
Madison Ann EDWARDS [9]
|
Ansone THERON [4]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | A60 | FS TS - Court 16 |
Abigayel Vosloo [7]
|
Danielle CHAPMAN [2]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-31 9:15am | A61 | FS TS - Court 3 |
Amelie VAN ZYL [1]
|
Korona RUGARA
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-31 9:15am | A62 | FS TS - Court 4 |
Madison Ann EDWARDS [9]
|
Danielle CHAPMAN [2]
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2019-04-01 8:30am | A63 | FS TS - Court 6 |
Korona RUGARA
|
Danielle CHAPMAN [2]
|
4-6, 6-2, 6-2 |
2019-04-01 8:30am | B1 | FS TS - Court 9 |
Amelie VAN ZYL [1]
|
Madison Ann EDWARDS [9]
|
5-7, 6-1, 9-11 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | C1 | GRE - Court 3 |
Rune Van Wyk [5]
|
Yenzokuhle Dladla [16]
|
7-5, 6-2 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | C2 | GRE - Court 4 |
Ansone THERON [4]
|
Abigayel Vosloo [7]
|
7-6(3), 6-4 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | C3 | GRE - Court 8 |
Rune Van Wyk [5]
|
Ansone THERON [4]
|
3-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | D1 | GRE - Court 9 |
Yenzokuhle Dladla [16]
|
Abigayel Vosloo [7]
|
6-3, 5-7, 11-9 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | E1 | GRE - Court 6 |
Angelique van der Walt [12]
|
Georgie MacKay [15]
|
7-6(5), 1-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | E2 | GRE - Court 7 |
Morgan JORDAAN [3]
|
Kelly Coetzee [8]
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | E3 | GRE - Court 8 |
NIKA POTGIETER [6]
|
Vanessa Foley [13]
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | E4 | GRE - Court 9 |
Lisa-Marie Du Toit [11]
|
sophia solodovnicova singh [14]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | E5 | GRE - Court 5 |
Georgie MacKay [15]
|
Morgan JORDAAN [3]
|
6-4, 4-6, 11-13 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | E6 | GRE - Court 6 |
Vanessa Foley [13]
|
Lisa-Marie Du Toit [11]
|
3-6, 6-7(3) |
2019-03-31 10:30am | E7 | GRE - Court 10 |
Morgan JORDAAN [3]
|
Lisa-Marie Du Toit [11]
|
6-7(5), 6-4, 10-7 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | F1 | GRE - Court 11 |
Georgie MacKay [15]
|
Vanessa Foley [13]
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | G1 | GRE - Court 7 |
Angelique van der Walt [12]
|
Kelly Coetzee [8]
|
6-3, 5-7, 5-10 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | G2 | GRE - Court 8 |
NIKA POTGIETER [6]
|
sophia solodovnicova singh [14]
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | G3 | GRE - Court 12 |
Kelly Coetzee [8]
|
NIKA POTGIETER [6]
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | H1 | GRE - Court 13 |
Angelique van der Walt [12]
|
sophia solodovnicova singh [14]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | I1 | GRE - Court 4 |
Karina Pont [Q]
|
Sophia Koen
|
7-5, 6-0 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | I2 | GRE - Court 5 |
Alexandrea Nemeth
|
Jahnie VAN ZYL
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | I3 | GRE - Court 6 |
CARA LE GRANGE
|
Zané VOLSCHENK [10]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | I4 | GRE - Court 7 |
Cara-Lee Dillman
|
Gitta-mè Victor [Q]
|
7-5, 6-4 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | I5 | GRE - Court 8 |
Gabriella Koekemoer
|
Nicola Janse van Rensburg
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | I6 | GRE - Court 9 |
Moroesi Tuoane
|
Imke Arndt [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | I7 | GRE - Court 10 |
Abigail Wheeler
|
Allegra van der Walt
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | I8 | GRE - Court 11 |
Tenise van der Linde
|
Savanah Olivier [Q]
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | I9 | GRE - Court 10 |
Karina Pont [Q]
|
Jahnie VAN ZYL
|
4-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | I10 | GRE - Court 11 |
Zané VOLSCHENK [10]
|
Cara-Lee Dillman
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | I11 | GRE - Court 12 |
Gabriella Koekemoer
|
Moroesi Tuoane
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | I12 | GRE - Court 13 |
Allegra van der Walt
|
Tenise van der Linde
|
6-3, 4-6, 6-10 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | I13 | GRE - Court 9 |
Jahnie VAN ZYL
|
Zané VOLSCHENK [10]
|
6-0, 5-7, 6-10 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | I14 | GRE - Court 10 |
Gabriella Koekemoer
|
Tenise van der Linde
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | I15 | GRE - Court 14 |
Zané VOLSCHENK [10]
|
Gabriella Koekemoer
|
7-6(3), 4-6, 4-10 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | J1 | GRE - Court 15 |
Jahnie VAN ZYL
|
Tenise van der Linde
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | K1 | GRE - Court 11 |
Karina Pont [Q]
|
Cara-Lee Dillman
|
6-0, 6-2 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | K2 | GRE - Court 12 |
Moroesi Tuoane
|
Allegra van der Walt
|
1-6, 6-7(1) |
2019-03-31 10:30am | K3 | GRE - Court 16 |
Karina Pont [Q]
|
Allegra van der Walt
|
6-1, 2-6, 10-5 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | L1 | GRE - Court 17 |
Cara-Lee Dillman
|
Moroesi Tuoane
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | M1 | GRE - Court 14 |
Sophia Koen
|
Alexandrea Nemeth
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | M2 | GRE - Court 15 |
CARA LE GRANGE
|
Gitta-mè Victor [Q]
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | M3 | GRE - Court 16 |
Nicola Janse van Rensburg
|
Imke Arndt [Q]
|
5-7, 6-1, 9-11 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | M4 | GRE - Court 17 |
Abigail Wheeler
|
Savanah Olivier [Q]
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | M5 | GRE - Court 13 |
Sophia Koen
|
CARA LE GRANGE
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | M6 | GRE - Court 14 |
Imke Arndt [Q]
|
Abigail Wheeler
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | M7 | GRE - Court 18 |
Sophia Koen
|
Abigail Wheeler
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | N1 | GRE - Court 19 |
CARA LE GRANGE
|
Imke Arndt [Q]
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-31 8:00am | O1 | GRE - Court 15 |
Alexandrea Nemeth
|
Gitta-mè Victor [Q]
|
6-1, 7-6(4) |
2019-03-31 8:00am | O2 | GRE - Court 16 |
Nicola Janse van Rensburg
|
Savanah Olivier [Q]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | O3 | GRE - Court 20 |
Alexandrea Nemeth
|
Savanah Olivier [Q]
|
6-4, 6-4 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | P1 | GRE - Court 21 |
Gitta-mè Victor [Q]
|
Nicola Janse van Rensburg
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | Q1 | GRE - Court 1 |
Amika SCHRITTWIESER
|
Carla Pearson
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | Q2 | GRE - Court 2 |
Angelica van Vuuren
|
Carli du Plessis [Q]
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | Q3 | GRE - Court 3 |
Nina Cilliers [Q]
|
Ameli BEZUIDENHOUT [Q]
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | Q4 | GRE - Court 4 |
Ciaran McConnell
|
LEANDRé LAMPRECHT [Q]
|
6-2, 6-2 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | Q5 | GRE - Court 5 |
Jenilee van der Westhuizen [Q]
|
Lana VAN DEVENTER [Q]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | Q6 | GRE - Court 6 |
Vida Boshoff
|
Genevieve Du Toit
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | Q7 | GRE - Court 7 |
Logan Matthysen
|
Robyn De Kock [Q]
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | Q8 | GRE - Court 8 |
Rachel de Villiers
|
Annika van Rooyen
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | Q9 | GRE - Court 9 |
Carise van Rooyen [Q]
|
BAILEY SELVAM
|
6-3, 4-6, 9-11 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | Q10 | GRE - Court 10 |
Sabriel Da Silva [Q]
|
Mila Mijatovic [Q]
|
0-6, 7-5, 7-10 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | Q11 | GRE - Court 11 |
Robin Els
|
Carla JAUSS [Q]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | Q13 | GRE - Court 12 |
Megan Fourie
|
Daniella Loubser
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | Q14 | GRE - Court 13 |
Hannah Crafford
(Ret.)
|
Suriese Loubser
|
2-3 Retired |
2019-03-29 8:00am | Q15 | GRE - Court 14 |
Nestine van Rooyen
|
Iné Vorster
|
1-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
2019-03-29 8:00am | Q16 | GRE - Court 15 |
Elmay Breet [Q]
|
Izabella Lubasinski
|
1-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q17 | GRE - Court 12 |
Carla Pearson
|
Angelica van Vuuren
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q18 | GRE - Court 13 |
Nina Cilliers [Q]
|
Ciaran McConnell
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q19 | GRE - Court 14 |
Lana VAN DEVENTER [Q]
|
Vida Boshoff
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q20 | GRE - Court 15 |
Logan Matthysen
|
Annika van Rooyen
|
0-6, 5-7 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q21 | GRE - Court 16 |
BAILEY SELVAM
|
Mila Mijatovic [Q]
|
6-0, 6-4 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q22 | GRE - Court 17 |
Robin Els
|
Zahra Ferreira
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q23 | GRE - Court 18 |
Megan Fourie
|
Suriese Loubser
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Q24 | GRE - Court 19 |
Nestine van Rooyen
|
Izabella Lubasinski
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | Q25 | GRE - Court 18 |
Angelica van Vuuren
|
Nina Cilliers [Q]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | Q26 | GRE - Court 19 |
Lana VAN DEVENTER [Q]
|
Annika van Rooyen
|
4-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | Q27 | GRE - Court 20 |
BAILEY SELVAM
|
Zahra Ferreira
|
0-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | Q28 | GRE - Court 21 |
Suriese Loubser
|
Nestine van Rooyen
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2019-03-30 1:00pm | Q29 | GRE - Court 4 |
Nina Cilliers [Q]
|
Annika van Rooyen
|
3-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-30 1:00pm | Q30 | GRE - Court 5 |
Zahra Ferreira
|
Nestine van Rooyen
|
6-1, 6-4 |
2019-03-31 10:30am | Q31 | GRE - Court 22 |
Annika van Rooyen
|
Zahra Ferreira
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | R1 | GRE - Court 7 |
Nina Cilliers [Q]
|
Nestine van Rooyen
|
6-3, 6-0 |
2019-03-30 1:00pm | S1 | GRE - Court 6 |
Angelica van Vuuren
|
Lana VAN DEVENTER [Q]
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-03-30 1:00pm | S2 | GRE - Court 7 |
BAILEY SELVAM
|
Suriese Loubser
|
1-6, 6-7(4) |
2019-03-31 11:45am | S3 | GRE - Court 1 |
Angelica van Vuuren
|
Suriese Loubser
(Ret.)
|
6-6 Retired |
2019-03-31 11:45am | T1 | GRE - Court 2 |
Lana VAN DEVENTER [Q]
|
BAILEY SELVAM
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-03-30 9:15am | U1 | GRE - Court 22 |
Carla Pearson
|
Ciaran McConnell
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | U2 | GRE - Court 1 |
Vida Boshoff
|
Logan Matthysen
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | U3 | GRE - Court 2 |
Mila Mijatovic [Q]
|
Robin Els
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | U4 | GRE - Court 3 |
Megan Fourie
|
Izabella Lubasinski
|
5-7, 0-6 |
2019-03-30 1:00pm | U5 | GRE - Court 8 |
Carla Pearson
|
Logan Matthysen
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-03-30 1:00pm | U6 | GRE - Court 9 |
Mila Mijatovic [Q]
|
Izabella Lubasinski
|
3-6, 4-6 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | U7 | GRE - Court 3 |
Carla Pearson
|
Izabella Lubasinski
(Ret.)
|
15-0 Retired |
2019-03-31 11:45am | V1 | GRE - Court 4 |
Logan Matthysen
|
Mila Mijatovic [Q]
|
6-1, 7-6(4) |
2019-03-30 1:00pm | W1 | GRE - Court 10 |
Ciaran McConnell
|
Vida Boshoff
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-30 1:00pm | W2 | GRE - Court 11 |
Robin Els
|
Megan Fourie
|
5-7, 6-4, 4-10 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | W3 | GRE - Court 5 |
Vida Boshoff
|
Megan Fourie
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | X1 | GRE - Court 6 |
Ciaran McConnell
|
Robin Els
|
2-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Y1 | GRE - Court 20 |
Amika SCHRITTWIESER
|
Carli du Plessis [Q]
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Y2 | GRE - Court 21 |
Ameli BEZUIDENHOUT [Q]
|
LEANDRé LAMPRECHT [Q]
|
6-1, 6-1 |
2019-03-29 10:30am | Y3 | GRE - Court 22 |
Jenilee van der Westhuizen [Q]
|
Genevieve Du Toit
|
6-3, 1-6, 8-10 |
2019-03-29 11:45am | Y4 | GRE - Court 1 |
Robyn De Kock [Q]
|
Rachel de Villiers
|
4-6, 7-5, 6-10 |
2019-03-29 11:45am | Y5 | GRE - Court 2 |
Carise van Rooyen [Q]
|
Sabriel Da Silva [Q]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-29 11:45am | Y8 | GRE - Court 4 |
Iné Vorster
|
Elmay Breet [Q]
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | Y9 | GRE - Court 4 |
Carli du Plessis [Q]
|
Ameli BEZUIDENHOUT [Q]
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | Y10 | GRE - Court 5 |
Genevieve Du Toit
|
Rachel de Villiers
|
2-6, 5-7 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | Y11 | GRE - Court 6 |
Carise van Rooyen [Q]
|
Carla JAUSS [Q]
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | Y12 | GRE - Court 7 |
Daniella Loubser
|
Iné Vorster
|
0-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-30 1:00pm | Y13 | GRE - Court 12 |
Carli du Plessis [Q]
|
Rachel de Villiers
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-30 1:00pm | Y14 | GRE - Court 13 |
Carise van Rooyen [Q]
|
Iné Vorster
|
6-4, 5-7, 10-8 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | Y15 | GRE - Court 8 |
Carli du Plessis [Q]
|
Carise van Rooyen [Q]
|
7-5, 6-2 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | Z1 | GRE - Court 9 |
Rachel de Villiers
|
Iné Vorster
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2019-03-30 1:00pm | AA1 | GRE - Court 14 |
Ameli BEZUIDENHOUT [Q]
|
Genevieve Du Toit
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2019-03-30 1:00pm | AA2 | GRE - Court 15 |
Carla JAUSS [Q]
|
Daniella Loubser
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | AA3 | GRE - Court 10 |
Ameli BEZUIDENHOUT [Q]
|
Daniella Loubser
|
7-5, 6-0 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | AB1 | GRE - Court 11 |
Genevieve Du Toit
|
Carla JAUSS [Q]
|
7-5, 6-1 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | AC1 | GRE - Court 8 |
Amika SCHRITTWIESER
|
LEANDRé LAMPRECHT [Q]
|
6-0, 6-1 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | AC2 | GRE - Court 9 |
Jenilee van der Westhuizen [Q]
|
Robyn De Kock [Q]
|
2-6, 6-1, 10-8 |
2019-03-30 1:00pm | AC5 | GRE - Court 16 |
Amika SCHRITTWIESER
|
Jenilee van der Westhuizen [Q]
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-30 10:30am | AC6 | GRE - Court 10 |
Sabriel Da Silva [Q]
|
Elmay Breet [Q]
|
3-6, 7-6(5), 10-5 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | AC7 | GRE - Court 12 |
Amika SCHRITTWIESER
|
Sabriel Da Silva [Q]
|
6-1, 6-2 |
2019-03-31 11:45am | AD1 | GRE - Court 13 |
Jenilee van der Westhuizen [Q]
|
Elmay Breet [Q]
|
4-6, 0-6 |
2019-03-30 1:00pm | AE1 | GRE - Court 17 |
LEANDRé LAMPRECHT [Q]
|
Robyn De Kock [Q]
|
6-4, 4-6, 8-10 |