BS 10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Luca Braun | Notwane | No | - | |
- | Joshwa Da Fonseca | No | - | ||
- | Awert Viljoen | ZA | Truida Kestell | No | - |
- | Anrich Campher | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Connor Miller | ZA | Northern suburbs Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Wihan van der Westhuizen | Laerskool Fairland | No | - | |
- | Kristian van Gaalen | Laerskool Fairland | No | - | |
- | Dejan Stojakovic | ZA | Johannesburg Country Club | No | - |
- | Stephan Potgieter | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Damian Demetriou | No | - | ||
- | Emile Potgieter | Alberhart Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Rulf Vorster | HARTBEESPOORT TENNIS KLUB | No | - | |
- | Gabriel Protopapas | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - | |
- | Raynard Rossouw | Goedehoop Primary | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-04-20 8:00am | Box 1: X1 | KEN - Court 1 |
Luca Braun
|
Awert Viljoen
|
3-6 |
2019-04-19 8:00am | Box 1: X2 | KEN - Court 1 |
Luca Braun
|
Wihan van der Westhuizen
|
9-0 |
2019-04-20 8:00am | Box 1: X3 | KEN - Court 1 |
Luca Braun
|
Connor Miller
|
5-4 |
2019-04-19 10:20am | Box 1: X4 | KEN - Court 6 |
Luca Braun
|
Emile Potgieter
|
7-2 |
2019-04-19 9:40am | Box 1: X5 | KEN - Court 1 |
Luca Braun
|
Gabriel Protopapas
|
8-1 |
2019-04-21 8:00am | Box 1: X6 | KEN - Court 1 |
Luca Braun
|
Rulf Vorster
|
8-1 |
2019-04-21 8:00am | Box 1: X7 | KEN - Court 2 |
Awert Viljoen
|
Wihan van der Westhuizen
|
9-0 |
2019-04-19 8:00am | Box 1: X8 | KEN - Court 2 |
Awert Viljoen
|
Connor Miller
|
5-4 |
2019-04-19 9:40am | Box 1: X9 | KEN - Court 2 |
Awert Viljoen
|
Emile Potgieter
|
7-2 |
2019-04-19 11:00am | Box 1: X10 | KEN - Court 1 |
Awert Viljoen
|
Gabriel Protopapas
|
6-3 |
2019-04-20 9:00am | Box 1: X11 | KEN - Court 2 |
Awert Viljoen
|
Rulf Vorster
|
8-1 |
2019-04-19 12:00pm | Box 1: X12 | KEN - Court 1 |
Wihan van der Westhuizen
|
Connor Miller
|
0-9 |
2019-04-21 9:45am | Box 1: X13 | KEN - Court 3 |
Wihan van der Westhuizen
|
Emile Potgieter
|
0-9 |
2019-04-20 9:00am | Box 1: X14 | KEN - Court 3 |
Wihan van der Westhuizen
|
Gabriel Protopapas
|
0-9 |
2019-04-19 11:00am | Box 1: X15 | KEN - Court 2 |
Wihan van der Westhuizen
|
Rulf Vorster
|
0-9 |
2019-04-20 9:00am | Box 1: X16 | KEN - Court 4 |
Connor Miller
|
Emile Potgieter
|
9-0 |
2019-04-21 8:00am | Box 1: X17 | KEN - Court 4 |
Connor Miller
|
Gabriel Protopapas
|
9-0 |
2019-04-19 9:40am | Box 1: X18 | KEN - Court 3 |
Connor Miller
|
Rulf Vorster
|
9-0 |
2019-04-20 8:00am | Box 1: X19 | KEN - Court 2 |
Emile Potgieter
|
Gabriel Protopapas
|
2-7 |
2019-04-19 8:00am | Box 1: X20 | KEN - Court 3 |
Emile Potgieter
|
Rulf Vorster
|
2-7 |
2019-04-21 8:00am | Box 1: X21 | KEN - Court 3 |
Gabriel Protopapas
|
Rulf Vorster
|
7-2 |
2019-04-20 8:00am | Box 2: X22 | KEN - Court 3 |
Joshwa Da Fonseca
|
Anrich Campher
|
3-6 |
2019-04-19 8:00am | Box 2: X23 | KEN - Court 4 |
Joshwa Da Fonseca
|
Kristian van Gaalen
|
2-7 |
2019-04-21 8:00am | Box 2: X24 | KEN - Court 4 |
Joshwa Da Fonseca
|
Dejan Stojakovic
|
5-4 |
2019-04-19 11:00am | Box 2: X25 | KEN - Court 3 |
Joshwa Da Fonseca
|
Stephan Potgieter
|
3-6 |
2019-04-19 9:40am | Box 2: X26 | KEN - Court 4 |
Joshwa Da Fonseca
|
Raynard Rossouw
|
9-0 |
2019-04-21 9:00am | Box 2: X27 | KEN - Court 1 |
Joshwa Da Fonseca
|
Damian Demetriou
|
9-0 |
2019-04-21 9:00am | Box 2: X28 | KEN - Court 2 |
Anrich Campher
|
Kristian van Gaalen
|
5-4 |
2019-04-19 8:00am | Box 2: X29 | KEN - Court 5 |
Anrich Campher
|
Dejan Stojakovic
|
9-0 |
2019-04-19 9:40am | Box 2: X30 | KEN - Court 5 |
Anrich Campher
|
Stephan Potgieter
|
7-2 |
2019-04-19 11:00am | Box 2: X31 | KEN - Court 4 |
Anrich Campher
|
Raynard Rossouw
|
8-1 |
2019-04-20 9:30am | Box 2: X32 | KEN - Court 1 |
Anrich Campher
|
Damian Demetriou
|
9-0 |
2019-04-19 12:00pm | Box 2: X33 | KEN - Court 2 |
Kristian van Gaalen
|
Dejan Stojakovic
|
9-0 |
2019-04-21 10:00am | Box 2: X34 | KEN - Court 1 |
Kristian van Gaalen
|
Stephan Potgieter
|
7-2 |
2019-04-20 9:30am | Box 2: X35 | KEN - Court 2 |
Kristian van Gaalen
|
Raynard Rossouw
|
8-1 |
2019-04-19 11:00am | Box 2: X36 | KEN - Court 5 |
Kristian van Gaalen
|
Damian Demetriou
|
9-0 |
2019-04-20 9:30am | Box 2: X37 | KEN - Court 3 |
Dejan Stojakovic
|
Stephan Potgieter
|
2-7 |
2019-04-21 9:00am | Box 2: X38 | KEN - Court 3 |
Dejan Stojakovic
|
Raynard Rossouw
|
8-1 |
2019-04-19 9:40am | Box 2: X39 | KEN - Court 6 |
Dejan Stojakovic
|
Damian Demetriou
|
9-0 |
2019-04-20 8:00am | Box 2: X40 | KEN - Court 4 |
Stephan Potgieter
|
Raynard Rossouw
|
9-0 |
2019-04-19 8:00am | Box 2: X41 | KEN - Court 6 |
Stephan Potgieter
|
Damian Demetriou
|
9-0 |
2019-04-21 10:00am | Box 2: X42 | KEN - Court 2 |
Raynard Rossouw
|
Damian Demetriou
|
9-0 |
2019-04-21 11:00am | A1 | KEN - Court 4 |
Awert Viljoen
|
Anrich Campher
|
5-4 |
2019-04-21 11:30am | B1 | KEN - Court 1 |
Luca Braun
|
Kristian van Gaalen
|
5-4 |
2019-04-21 11:30am | C1 | KEN - Court 2 |
Connor Miller
|
Stephan Potgieter
|
5-4 |
2019-04-21 11:30am | D1 | KEN - Court 3 |
Gabriel Protopapas
|
Joshwa Da Fonseca
|
4-5 |
2019-04-21 11:30am | E1 | KEN - Court 4 |
Rulf Vorster
|
Dejan Stojakovic
|
6-3 |
2019-04-21 12:00pm | F1 | KEN - Court 1 |
Emile Potgieter
|
Raynard Rossouw
|
6-3 |
2019-04-21 12:00pm | G1 | KEN - Court 2 |
Wihan van der Westhuizen
|
Damian Demetriou
|
No Result |