Print

Box 1 1. 1. CAMPS BAY (WP) 6-0 6-0 6-0 2. 2. ELARDUSPARK (GN) 0-6 6-0 6-0 3. 3. POLOKWANE S...LEAGUE (LIM) 0-6 0-6 0-6 4. 4. GEORGE TENN... CLUB (EDEN) 0-6 0-6 6-0 Standings Points Wins Losses Sets Games 1. CAMPS BAY (WP) 18 3 0 18 - 0 (100%) 109 - 51 (68.13%) 2. ELARDUSPARK (GN) 12 2 1 12 - 7 (63.16%) 95 - 77 (55.23%) 3. GEORGE TENN... CLUB (EDEN) 6 1 2 7 - 12 (36.84%) 80 - 92 (46.51%) 4. POLOKWANE S...LEAGUE (LIM) 0 0 3 0 - 18 (0%) 44 - 108 (28.95%)
Box 2 1. 1. BRIGHTON TE...S CLUB (KZN) 4-2 4-2 4-2 2. 2. KOSVIES (FS) 2-4 6-0 6-0 3. 3. POLOKWANE ACES (LIM) 2-4 0-6 4-2 4. 4. OLD MUTUAL (WP) 2-4 0-6 2-4 Standings Points Wins Losses Sets Games 1. KOSVIES (FS) 14 2 1 16 - 4 (80%) 113 - 78 (59.16%) 2. BRIGHTON TE...S CLUB (KZN) 12 3 0 12 - 8 (60%) 102 - 88 (53.68%) 3. POLOKWANE ACES (LIM) 6 1 2 6 - 12 (33.33%) 79 - 96 (45.14%) 4. OLD MUTUAL (WP) 4 0 3 4 - 14 (22.22%) 71 - 103 (40.8%)
Box 3 1. 1. MARKSPARK (GC) 6-0 6-0 6-0 2. 2. OLD BOYS (BC) 0-6 6-0 6-0 3. 3. MIDDELBURG ...RY CLUB (MP) 0-6 0-6 2-4 4. 4. PARK TENNIS CLUB (NC) 0-6 0-6 4-2 Standings Points Wins Losses Sets Games 1. MARKSPARK (GC) 18 3 0 18 - 0 (100%) 110 - 54 (67.07%) 2. OLD BOYS (BC) 12 2 1 12 - 7 (63.16%) 102 - 90 (53.13%) 3. PARK TENNIS CLUB (NC) 4 1 2 5 - 14 (26.32%) 84 - 108 (43.75%) 4. MIDDELBURG ...RY CLUB (MP) 2 0 3 2 - 16 (11.11%) 65 - 109 (37.36%)
Box 4 1. 1. KUILSRIVIER...(WINE LANDS) 6-0 4-2 6-0 2. 2. PARKRAND (GE) 0-6 4-2 6-0 3. 3. CRADOCK CLUB (NM) 2-4 2-4 0-6 4. 4. KLERKSDORP ...S CLUB (NWP) 0-6 0-6 6-0 Standings Points Wins Losses Sets Games 1. KUILSRIVIER...(WINE LANDS) 16 3 0 16 - 4 (80%) 119 - 90 (56.94%) 2. PARKRAND (GE) 10 2 1 11 - 9 (55%) 109 - 102 (51.66%) 3. KLERKSDORP ...S CLUB (NWP) 6 1 2 7 - 15 (31.82%) 106 - 125 (45.89%) 4. CRADOCK CLUB (NM) 4 0 3 8 - 14 (36.36%) 106 - 123 (46.29%)
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Partner Alternate Replaced
- Wilmi DELPORT No partner No -
- Gerrit Hendrik SNYMAN Recreation Tennis Club No partner No -
- Mahlatse Kevin RAMOKGOPA No partner No -
- Marlize Swiegers Park Tennis Club No partner No -
- Karlien Kriel No partner No -
- Andre SWIEGERS ZA Park Tennis Club No partner No -
- alan claasen No partner No -
- Johan SWIEGERS ZA Park Tennis Club No partner No -
- molaoa nancy No partner No -
- LAETITIA VAN DER WALT ZA Middelburg Country Club No partner No -
- temosho muroa No partner Yes kabelo motebejane
- Wynand VILJOEN ZA Middelburg Tennis Club No partner No -
- wayne till No partner No -
- Charl BASSON ZA Middelburg Tennis Club No partner No -
- elmine meyer No partner No -
- Lydia WILSENACH ZA Hoerskool Generaal Hertzog No partner No -
- marlese louw No partner No -
- Elreze Vorster Limpopo Juniors Club No partner No -
- Ruben Kruger No partner No -
- jacob de klerk No partner No -
- leanne boyd No partner No -
- ernest de villiers No partner No -
- dorothy cloete No partner No -
- Jennifer Milne No partner No -
- Marina Steyn No partner No -
- Bradwin WILLIAMS No partner No -
- Sally ESTCOURT Camps Bay Tennis Club No partner No -
- Marita Faul Klerksdorp Tennis Club No partner No -
- Gideon JORDAAN Klerksdorp Tennis Club No partner No -
- GIELIE BENADE ZA Klerksdorp Tennis Club No partner No -
- Rachelle DENNETT Klerksdorp Tennis Club No partner No -
- Loretta Abrahams Old Mutual Tennis Club No partner No -
- Fahmi ARIEFDIEN Old Mutual Tennis Club No partner No -
- Wesley ACHMAD Old Mutual Tennis Club No partner No -
- Samuel TOWNES Old Selbornian Tennis Club No partner No -
- Ester DE KOCK Sannieshof Tennis Club No partner No -
- Lisa Van der Riet ZA Lynnwood Glen Tennis Club No partner No -
- Frits Swart ZA Lynnwood Glen Tennis Club No partner No -
- Hayley JEFFERY Marks Park Sports Club No partner No -
- Kim PETERS ZA Marks Park Sports Club No partner No -
- Patrick WYSOCZARSKI ZA Marks Park Sports Club No partner No -
- Sarel Van Rooyen Polokwane Tennis Club No partner No -
- Kabelo Motebejane Polokwane Tennis Club No partner Yes temosho muroa
- Duther THERON Hoërskool Stellenbosch No partner No -
- Ryan LITTLE ZA Selborne College No partner No -
- Nandi De Villiers ZA Cradock Tennis Club No partner No -
- Robert de Klerk Cradock Tennis Club No partner No -
- Carin Janse van Rensburg Cradock Tennis Club No partner No -
- Gary Comins ZA Port Elizabeth Beach No partner No -
- Natasha SMIT George Tennis Club No partner No -
- Madrie LE ROUX No partner No -
- BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT ZA George Tennis Club No partner No -
- Charl OPPERMAN ZA George Tennis Club No partner No -
- Lienke DE KOCK University of the Free State No partner No -
- Arne NEL ZA University of the Free State No partner No -
- Refiloe MOLAOA No partner No -
- Roberto Vaglietti ZA Morningside Country Club No partner No -
- Henco DOMAN ZA Parkrand Tennis Complex No partner No -
- Reynard Steenkamp Parkrand Tennis Complex No partner No -
- Debbie VAN ASWEGEN ZA Parkrand Tennis Complex No partner No -
- Ilse Greyling ZA Elarduspark Tennis Club No partner No -
- Carl von Brandis ZA Brighton Tennis Club No partner No -
- Karen Blaunfeldt Brighton Tennis Club No partner No -
- Natalie GRANDIN Brighton Tennis Club No partner No -
Withdrawn (On-time)
Seed Name Nationality Club Partner Alternate Replaced
- kabelo motebejane No partner No -
X1 Camps Bay (WP) Elarduspark (GN) 6-0
WD
leanne boyd
Sally ESTCOURT
Ilse Greyling
Lisa Van der Riet
Sun - Court 1
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-2, 6-4
MD
jacob de klerk
alan claasen
Roberto Vaglietti
Frits Swart
Sun - Court 1
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-3, 6-4
XD
jacob de klerk
Sally ESTCOURT
Roberto Vaglietti
Lisa Van der Riet
Sun - Court 1
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-2, 6-4
X2 Polokwane Sunday League (LIM) Camps Bay (WP) 0-6
WD
Kabelo Motebejane
molaoa nancy
leanne boyd
Sally ESTCOURT
Sun - Court 7
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
2-6, 2-6
MD
Mahlatse Kevin RAMOKGOPA
temosho muroa
jacob de klerk
alan claasen
Sun - Court 7
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
4-6, 2-6
XD
Kabelo Motebejane
molaoa nancy
jacob de klerk
leanne boyd
Sun - Court 7
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
2-6, 2-6
X3 Camps Bay (WP) George Tennis Club (Eden) 6-0
WD
leanne boyd
Sally ESTCOURT
Natasha SMIT
BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT
Sun - Court 1
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
6-2, 6-2
MD
jacob de klerk
alan claasen
wayne till
Charl OPPERMAN
Sun - Court 1
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
6-4, 6-2
XD
jacob de klerk
leanne boyd
Charl OPPERMAN
Natasha SMIT
Sun - Court 1
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
7-5, 6-3
X4 Polokwane Sunday League (LIM) Elarduspark (GN) 0-6
WD
Kabelo Motebejane
molaoa nancy
Ilse Greyling
Lisa Van der Riet
Sun - Court 5
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
4-6, 2-6
MD
Mahlatse Kevin RAMOKGOPA
temosho muroa
Roberto Vaglietti
Frits Swart
Sun - Court 5
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
3-6, 2-6
XD
temosho muroa
molaoa nancy
Frits Swart
Lisa Van der Riet
Sun - Court 5
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
2-6, 2-6
X5 Elarduspark (GN) George Tennis Club (Eden) 6-0
WD
Ilse Greyling
Lisa Van der Riet
Natasha SMIT
BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT
Sun - Court 6
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
6-3, 6-2
MD
Roberto Vaglietti
Frits Swart
wayne till
Charl OPPERMAN
Sun - Court 6
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
7-6, 7-5
XD
Frits Swart
Ilse Greyling
Charl OPPERMAN
Natasha SMIT
Sun - Court 6
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
2-6, 6-2, 6-2
X6 George Tennis Club (Eden) Polokwane Sunday League (LIM) 6-0
WD
Natasha SMIT
BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT
Kabelo Motebejane
molaoa nancy
Sun - Court 5
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-2, 6-3
MD
wayne till
Charl OPPERMAN
Mahlatse Kevin RAMOKGOPA
temosho muroa
Sun - Court 5
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-2, 6-2
XD
Charl OPPERMAN
BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT
Kabelo Motebejane
molaoa nancy
Sun - Court 5
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-2, 6-4
X7 Brighton Tennis Club (KZN) Kosvies (FS) 4-2
WD
Karen Blaunfeldt
Natalie GRANDIN
Lienke DE KOCK
Ester DE KOCK
Sun - Court 8
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-3, 4-6, 6-4
MD
Carl von Brandis
Gary Comins
Ruben Kruger
Arne NEL
Sun - Court 8
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
2-6, 2-6
XD
Carl von Brandis
Karen Blaunfeldt
Arne NEL
Ester DE KOCK
Sun - Court 8
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-7, 6-4, 6-4
X8 Polokwane Aces (LIM) Brighton Tennis Club (KZN) 2-4
WD
marlese louw
Elreze Vorster
Karen Blaunfeldt
Natalie GRANDIN
Sun - Court 1
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
3-6, 2-6
MD
Refiloe MOLAOA
Sarel Van Rooyen
Carl von Brandis
Gary Comins
Sun - Court 1
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
6-4, 6-4
XD
Refiloe MOLAOA
marlese louw
Gary Comins
Natalie GRANDIN
Sun - Court 1
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
5-7, 3-6
X9 Brighton Tennis Club (KZN) Old Mutual (WP) 4-2
WD
Karen Blaunfeldt
Natalie GRANDIN
dorothy cloete
Loretta Abrahams
Sun - Court 7
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
6-2, 6-2
MD
Carl von Brandis
Gary Comins
Fahmi ARIEFDIEN
Wesley ACHMAD
Sun - Court 7
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
3-6, 4-6
XD
Gary Comins
Karen Blaunfeldt
Wesley ACHMAD
dorothy cloete
Sun - Court 7
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
6-3, 6-4
X10 Polokwane Aces (LIM) Kosvies (FS) 0-6
WD
marlese louw
Elreze Vorster
Lienke DE KOCK
Ester DE KOCK
Sun - Court 8
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
4-6, 3-6
MD
Refiloe MOLAOA
Sarel Van Rooyen
Ruben Kruger
Arne NEL
Sun - Court 8
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
3-6, 3-6
XD
Sarel Van Rooyen
Elreze Vorster
Arne NEL
Ester DE KOCK
Sun - Court 8
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
3-6, 3-6
X11 Kosvies (FS) Old Mutual (WP) 6-0
WD
Lienke DE KOCK
Ester DE KOCK
dorothy cloete
Loretta Abrahams
Sun - Court 5
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
6-3, 7-5
MD
Ruben Kruger
Arne NEL
Fahmi ARIEFDIEN
Wesley ACHMAD
Sun - Court 5
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
6-4, 6-4
XD
Arne NEL
Ester DE KOCK
Wesley ACHMAD
Loretta Abrahams
Sun - Court 5
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
6-2, 6-3
X12 Old Mutual (WP) Polokwane Aces (LIM) 2-4
WD
dorothy cloete
Loretta Abrahams
marlese louw
Elreze Vorster
Sun - Court 6
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
2-6, 4-6
MD
Fahmi ARIEFDIEN
Wesley ACHMAD
Refiloe MOLAOA
Sarel Van Rooyen
Sun - Court 6
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-7(5), 2-6
XD
Wesley ACHMAD
Loretta Abrahams
Sarel Van Rooyen
marlese louw
Sun - Court 6
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
7-6, 6-4
X13 Markspark (GC) Old Boys (BC) 6-0
WD
Hayley JEFFERY
Kim PETERS
Karlien Kriel
Jennifer Milne
Sun - Court 7
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-2, 6-2
MD
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Patrick WYSOCZARSKI
Samuel TOWNES
Ryan LITTLE
Sun - Court 7
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
7-5, 7-6
XD
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Hayley JEFFERY
Ryan LITTLE
Jennifer Milne
Sun - Court 7
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-2, 6-4
X14 Middelburg Country Club (MP) Markspark (GC) 0-6
WD
Lydia WILSENACH
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
Hayley JEFFERY
Kim PETERS
Sun - Court 4
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
2-6, 2-6
MD
Charl BASSON
Wynand VILJOEN
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Patrick WYSOCZARSKI
Sun - Court 4
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
3-6, 2-6
XD
Charl BASSON
Lydia WILSENACH
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Kim PETERS
Sun - Court 4
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
4-6, 2-6
X15 Markspark (GC) Park Tennis Club (NC) 6-0
WD
Hayley JEFFERY
Kim PETERS
Wilmi DELPORT
Marlize Swiegers
Sun - Court 6
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
6-2, 6-2
MD
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Patrick WYSOCZARSKI
Johan SWIEGERS
Andre SWIEGERS
Sun - Court 6
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
6-4, 6-3
XD
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Kim PETERS
Johan SWIEGERS
Wilmi DELPORT
Sun - Court 6
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
6-3, 6-4
X16 Middelburg Country Club (MP) Old Boys (BC) 0-6
WD
Lydia WILSENACH
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
Karlien Kriel
Jennifer Milne
Sun - Court 3
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
4-6, 2-6
MD
Charl BASSON
Wynand VILJOEN
Samuel TOWNES
Ryan LITTLE
Sun - Court 3
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
3-6, 5-7
XD
Charl BASSON
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
Samuel TOWNES
Karlien Kriel
Sun - Court 3
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
4-6, 4-6
X17 Old Boys (BC) Park Tennis Club (NC) 6-0
WD
Karlien Kriel
Jennifer Milne
Wilmi DELPORT
Marlize Swiegers
Sun - Court 8
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
7-5, 6-4
MD
Samuel TOWNES
Ryan LITTLE
Johan SWIEGERS
Andre SWIEGERS
Sun - Court 8
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
7-6, 6-2
XD
Ryan LITTLE
Jennifer Milne
Andre SWIEGERS
Marlize Swiegers
Sun - Court 8
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
6-7, 6-3, 6-3
X18 Park Tennis Club (NC) Middelburg Country Club (MP) 4-2
WD
Wilmi DELPORT
Marlize Swiegers
Lydia WILSENACH
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
Sun - Court 3
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
7-6, 7-5
MD
Johan SWIEGERS
Andre SWIEGERS
Charl BASSON
Wynand VILJOEN
Sun - Court 3
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-2, 6-2
XD
Johan SWIEGERS
Marlize Swiegers
Wynand VILJOEN
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
Sun - Court 3
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
4-6, 6-7
X19 Kuilsrivier (Wine Lands) Parkrand (GE) 6-0
WD
elmine meyer
Madrie LE ROUX
Marina Steyn
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
Sun - Court 2
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-4, 7-5
MD
Gerrit Hendrik SNYMAN
Duther THERON
Henco DOMAN
Reynard Steenkamp
Sun - Court 2
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
7-6(3), 7-6(1)
XD
Duther THERON
elmine meyer
Reynard Steenkamp
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
Sun - Court 2
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-3, 3-6, 6-3
X20 Cradock Club (NM) Kuilsrivier (Wine Lands) 2-4
WD
Nandi De Villiers
Carin Janse van Rensburg
elmine meyer
Madrie LE ROUX
Sun - Court 3
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
2-6, 3-6
MD
ernest de villiers
Robert de Klerk
Gerrit Hendrik SNYMAN
Duther THERON
Sun - Court 3
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
6-3, 7-5
XD
ernest de villiers
Carin Janse van Rensburg
Duther THERON
Madrie LE ROUX
Sun - Court 3
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
3-6, 7-6, 4-6
X21 Kuilsrivier (Wine Lands) Klerksdorp Tennis Club (NWP) 6-0
WD
elmine meyer
Madrie LE ROUX
Marita Faul
Rachelle DENNETT
Sun - Court 2
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
7-6(3), 7-5
MD
Gerrit Hendrik SNYMAN
Duther THERON
Gideon JORDAAN
GIELIE BENADE
Sun - Court 2
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
6-3, 6-4
XD
Duther THERON
elmine meyer
Gideon JORDAAN
Rachelle DENNETT
Sun - Court 2
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
7-5, 6-2
X22 Cradock Club (NM) Parkrand (GE) 2-4
WD
Nandi De Villiers
Carin Janse van Rensburg
Marina Steyn
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
Sun - Court 4
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
4-6, 4-6
MD
ernest de villiers
Robert de Klerk
Henco DOMAN
Reynard Steenkamp
Sun - Court 4
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
7-6, 6-3
XD
ernest de villiers
Nandi De Villiers
Reynard Steenkamp
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
Sun - Court 4
1550912400
2019-02-23 9:00am
3-6, 6-7
X23 Parkrand (GE) Klerksdorp Tennis Club (NWP) 6-0
WD
Marina Steyn
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
Marita Faul
Rachelle DENNETT
Sun - Court 2
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
6-3, 6-3
MD
Henco DOMAN
Reynard Steenkamp
Gideon JORDAAN
GIELIE BENADE
Sun - Court 2
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
6-4, 7-5
XD
Henco DOMAN
Marina Steyn
GIELIE BENADE
Rachelle DENNETT
Sun - Court 2
1550923200
2019-02-23 12:00pm
6-4, 5-7, 6-4
X24 Klerksdorp Tennis Club (NWP) Cradock Club (NM) 6-0
WD
Marita Faul
Rachelle DENNETT
Nandi De Villiers
Carin Janse van Rensburg
Sun - Court 4
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-3, 4-6, 6-4
MD
Gideon JORDAAN
GIELIE BENADE
ernest de villiers
Robert de Klerk
Sun - Court 4
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
7-6, 3-6, 6-4
XD
GIELIE BENADE
Rachelle DENNETT
ernest de villiers
Nandi De Villiers
Sun - Court 4
1550998800
2019-02-24 9:00am
6-7, 6-2, 7-6
A1 Camps Bay (WP) Markspark (GC) 0-6
WD
leanne boyd
Sally ESTCOURT
Hayley JEFFERY
Kim PETERS
Sun -
1551001500
2019-02-24 9:45am
2-6, 4-6
MD
jacob de klerk
alan claasen
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Patrick WYSOCZARSKI
Sun -
1551014100
2019-02-24 1:15pm
2-6, 2-6
XD
alan claasen
Sally ESTCOURT
Patrick WYSOCZARSKI
Kim PETERS
Sun -
1551006900
2019-02-24 11:15am
5-7, 4-6
A2 Kosvies (FS) Kuilsrivier (Wine Lands) 6-0
WD
Lienke DE KOCK
Ester DE KOCK
elmine meyer
Madrie LE ROUX
Sun -
1551006000
2019-02-24 11:00am
6-2, 6-2
MD
Ruben Kruger
Arne NEL
Gerrit Hendrik SNYMAN
Duther THERON
Sun -
1551000600
2019-02-24 9:30am
6-4, 6-4
XD
Arne NEL
Ester DE KOCK
Duther THERON
Madrie LE ROUX
Sun -
1550995200
2019-02-24 8:00am
6-7, 6-4, 6-3
A3 Markspark (GC) Kosvies (FS)
WD
Hayley JEFFERY
Kim PETERS
Lienke DE KOCK
Ester DE KOCK
Sun - Court 1
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
MD
Bradwin WILLIAMS
Patrick WYSOCZARSKI
Ruben Kruger
Arne NEL
Sun - Court 1
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
XD
Patrick WYSOCZARSKI
Kim PETERS
Arne NEL
Ester DE KOCK
Sun - Court 1
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
B1 Camps Bay (WP) Kuilsrivier (Wine Lands)
WD
leanne boyd
Sally ESTCOURT
elmine meyer
Madrie LE ROUX
Sun - Court 7
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
MD
jacob de klerk
alan claasen
Gerrit Hendrik SNYMAN
Duther THERON
Sun - Court 7
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
XD
jacob de klerk
Sally ESTCOURT
Gerrit Hendrik SNYMAN
elmine meyer
Sun - Court 7
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
C1 Elarduspark (GN) Old Boys (BC) 6-0
WD
Ilse Greyling
Lisa Van der Riet
Karlien Kriel
Jennifer Milne
Sun -
1551007800
2019-02-24 11:30am
6-2, 6-2
MD
Roberto Vaglietti
Frits Swart
Samuel TOWNES
Ryan LITTLE
Sun -
1551005100
2019-02-24 10:45am
7-5, 7-6
XD
Frits Swart
Lisa Van der Riet
Ryan LITTLE
Jennifer Milne
Sun -
1551013200
2019-02-24 1:00pm
7-6, 6-4
C2 Brighton Tennis Club (KZN) Parkrand (GE) 0-6
WD
Karen Blaunfeldt
Natalie GRANDIN
Marina Steyn
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
Sun -
1551007800
2019-02-24 11:30am
2-6, 2-6
MD
Carl von Brandis
Gary Comins
Henco DOMAN
Reynard Steenkamp
Sun -
1551003300
2019-02-24 10:15am
3-6, 4-6
XD
Gary Comins
Natalie GRANDIN
Reynard Steenkamp
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
Sun -
1551005100
2019-02-24 10:45am
6-3, 3-6, 4-6
C3 Elarduspark (GN) Parkrand (GE)
WD
Ilse Greyling
Lisa Van der Riet
Marina Steyn
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
Sun - Court 8
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
MD
Roberto Vaglietti
Frits Swart
Henco DOMAN
Reynard Steenkamp
Sun - Court 8
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
XD
Frits Swart
Lisa Van der Riet
Henco DOMAN
Debbie VAN ASWEGEN
Sun - Court 8
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
D1 Old Boys (BC) Brighton Tennis Club (KZN)
WD
Karlien Kriel
Jennifer Milne
Karen Blaunfeldt
Natalie GRANDIN
Sun - Court 5
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
MD
Samuel TOWNES
Ryan LITTLE
Carl von Brandis
Gary Comins
Sun - Court 5
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
XD
Samuel TOWNES
Jennifer Milne
Gary Comins
Natalie GRANDIN
Sun - Court 5
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
E1 George Tennis Club (Eden) Park Tennis Club (NC) 0-6
WD
Natasha SMIT
BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT
Wilmi DELPORT
Marlize Swiegers
Sun -
1551004200
2019-02-24 10:30am
2-6, 2-6
MD
wayne till
Charl OPPERMAN
Johan SWIEGERS
Andre SWIEGERS
- N/A Walkover
XD
Charl OPPERMAN
Natasha SMIT
Johan SWIEGERS
Marlize Swiegers
Sun -
1550967300
2019-02-24 12:15am
4-6, 4-6
E2 Polokwane Aces (LIM) Klerksdorp Tennis Club (NWP) 0-6
WD
marlese louw
Elreze Vorster
Marita Faul
Rachelle DENNETT
Sun -
1550969100
2019-02-24 12:45am
6-0, 0-6, 2-6
MD
Refiloe MOLAOA
Sarel Van Rooyen
Gideon JORDAAN
GIELIE BENADE
Sun -
1550994300
2019-02-24 7:45am
2-6, 3-6
XD
Refiloe MOLAOA
Elreze Vorster
GIELIE BENADE
Rachelle DENNETT
Sun -
1551017700
2019-02-24 2:15pm
2-6, 2-6
E3 Park Tennis Club (NC) Klerksdorp Tennis Club (NWP)
WD
Wilmi DELPORT
Marlize Swiegers
Marita Faul
Rachelle DENNETT
Sun - Court 6
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
MD
Johan SWIEGERS
Andre SWIEGERS
Gideon JORDAAN
GIELIE BENADE
Sun - Court 6
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
XD
Andre SWIEGERS
Marlize Swiegers
Gideon JORDAAN
Marita Faul
Sun - Court 6
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
F1 George Tennis Club (Eden) Polokwane Aces (LIM)
WD
Natasha SMIT
BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT
marlese louw
Elreze Vorster
Sun - Court 2
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
MD
wayne till
Charl OPPERMAN
Refiloe MOLAOA
Sarel Van Rooyen
Sun - Court 2
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
XD
wayne till
BeRniCe BEZUIDENHOUT
Refiloe MOLAOA
Elreze Vorster
Sun - Court 2
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
G1 Polokwane Sunday League (LIM) Middelburg Country Club (MP) 0-6
WD
Kabelo Motebejane
molaoa nancy
Lydia WILSENACH
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
Sun -
1551001500
2019-02-24 9:45am
3-6, 3-6
MD
Mahlatse Kevin RAMOKGOPA
temosho muroa
Charl BASSON
Wynand VILJOEN
Sun -
1550999700
2019-02-24 9:15am
2-6, 2-6
XD
Mahlatse Kevin RAMOKGOPA
Kabelo Motebejane
Wynand VILJOEN
Lydia WILSENACH
Sun -
1551003300
2019-02-24 10:15am
2-6, 2-6
G2 Old Mutual (WP) Cradock Club (NM) 0-6
WD
dorothy cloete
Loretta Abrahams
Nandi De Villiers
Carin Janse van Rensburg
Sun -
1551012300
2019-02-24 12:45pm
2-6, 2-6
MD
Fahmi ARIEFDIEN
Wesley ACHMAD
ernest de villiers
Robert de Klerk
Sun -
1551012300
2019-02-24 12:45pm
6-7, 3-6
XD
Fahmi ARIEFDIEN
dorothy cloete
ernest de villiers
Nandi De Villiers
Sun -
1551004200
2019-02-24 10:30am
2-6, 3-6
G3 Middelburg Country Club (MP) Cradock Club (NM)
WD
Lydia WILSENACH
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
Nandi De Villiers
Carin Janse van Rensburg
Sun - Court 3
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
MD
Charl BASSON
Wynand VILJOEN
ernest de villiers
Robert de Klerk
Sun - Court 3
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
XD
Wynand VILJOEN
LAETITIA VAN DER WALT
Robert de Klerk
Carin Janse van Rensburg
Sun - Court 3
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
H1 Polokwane Sunday League (LIM) Old Mutual (WP)
WD
Kabelo Motebejane
molaoa nancy
dorothy cloete
Loretta Abrahams
Sun - Court 4
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
MD
Mahlatse Kevin RAMOKGOPA
temosho muroa
Fahmi ARIEFDIEN
Wesley ACHMAD
Sun - Court 4
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am
XD
temosho muroa
molaoa nancy
Fahmi ARIEFDIEN
Loretta Abrahams
Sun - Court 4
1551081600
2019-02-25 8:00am