Print

Inge GREYLING Tiffany-Anne BEUKES 6-2, 7-5 Position 7-8 Inge GREYLING
tristan LIEBENBERG Lara VISNENZA 6-1, 6-0 Position 11-12 Lara VISNENZA
Juwayria ASVAT Karla KRUGER 6-1, 6-0 Position 15-16 Karla KRUGER
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
[1] Tyla CARTER No -
[2] Tshegofatso TSIANG BW Pukke Tennis Club No -
[3] Willemien COETZEE ZA Rustenburg High No -
[4] Courtney FYVIE ZA Hillcrest Tennis Club No -
- Inge GREYLING ZA Oranje Meisies Hoër No -
- tristan liebenberg Rustenburg No -
- Nicole TWIGGE ZA Oranje Meisies Hoër No -
- Tiffany-Anne BEUKES Riaan Venter Tennis Academy No -
- TALITA SWART ZA Mundene Tennis Klub No -
- Michelle JANSE VAN RENSBURG ZA Krugersdorp Tennis Club No -
- Lara Visnenza Rivonia Tennis Club No -
- Karla Kruger ZA Noordheuwel Tennis Club No -
- Nicole VILJOEN ZA Alberhart Tennis Club No -
- Kiara MACKAY ZA No -
- Juwayria ASVAT ZA Nelspruit Tennis Club No -
- Taimi Nashiku NA Riaan Venter Tennis Accademy No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1560591000
2019-06-15 9:30am
A1 WTS - Court 6
Tyla CARTER [1]
TALITA SWART
7-6, 6-2
1560591000
2019-06-15 9:30am
A2 WTS - Court 7
Nicole TWIGGE
Nicole VILJOEN
7-6, 6-4
1560591000
2019-06-15 9:30am
A3 WTS - Court 9
Courtney FYVIE [4]
Juwayria ASVAT
6-0, 6-0
1560591000
2019-06-15 9:30am
A4 WTS - Court 10
Inge GREYLING
tristan liebenberg
6-0, 6-0
1560591000
2019-06-15 9:30am
A5 WTS - Court 11
Karla Kruger
Taimi Nashiku
2-6, 3-6
1560591000
2019-06-15 9:30am
A6 WTS - Court 12
Kiara MACKAY
Willemien COETZEE [3]
6-7(2), 2-6
1560591000
2019-06-15 9:30am
A7 WTS - Court 13
Michelle JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Tiffany-Anne BEUKES
2-6, 4-6
1560591000
2019-06-15 9:30am
A8 WTS - Court 14
Lara Visnenza
Tshegofatso TSIANG [2]
1-6, 3-6
1560607200
2019-06-15 2:00pm
A9 WTS - Court 1
Tyla CARTER [1]
Nicole TWIGGE
2-6, 4-6
1560607200
2019-06-15 2:00pm
A10 WTS - Court 2
Courtney FYVIE [4]
Inge GREYLING
6-1, 6-3
1560607200
2019-06-15 2:00pm
A11 WTS - Court 3
Taimi Nashiku
Willemien COETZEE [3]
2-6, 1-6
1560607200
2019-06-15 2:00pm
A12 WTS - Court 4
Tiffany-Anne BEUKES
Tshegofatso TSIANG [2]
4-6, 1-6
1560676800
2019-06-16 9:20am
A13 WTS - Court 9
Nicole TWIGGE
Courtney FYVIE [4]
3-6, 3-6
1560676800
2019-06-16 9:20am
A14 WTS - Court 10
Willemien COETZEE [3]
Tshegofatso TSIANG [2]
6-4, 3-6, 0-6
1560844800
2019-06-18 8:00am
A15 WTS - Court 1
Courtney FYVIE [4]
Tshegofatso TSIANG [2]
4-6, 6-3, 1-6
1560763200
2019-06-17 9:20am
B1 WTS - Court 20
Nicole TWIGGE
Willemien COETZEE [3]
6-3, 6-2
1560676800
2019-06-16 9:20am
C1 WTS - Court 11
Tyla CARTER [1]
Inge GREYLING
2-6, 7-5, 10-1
1560676800
2019-06-16 9:20am
C2 WTS - Court 12
Taimi Nashiku
Tiffany-Anne BEUKES
6-2, 3-6, 10-5
1560763200
2019-06-17 9:20am
C3 WTS - Court 4
Tyla CARTER [1]
Taimi Nashiku
6-0, 6-2
1560763200
2019-06-17 9:20am
D1 WTS - Court 5
Inge GREYLING
Tiffany-Anne BEUKES
6-2, 7-5
1560607200
2019-06-15 2:00pm
E1 WTS - Court 5
TALITA SWART
Nicole VILJOEN
5-7, 6-7
1560607200
2019-06-15 2:00pm
E2 WTS - Court 6
Juwayria ASVAT
tristan liebenberg
1-6, 1-6
1560607200
2019-06-15 2:00pm
E3 WTS - Court 7
Karla Kruger
Kiara MACKAY
1-6, 1-6
1560607200
2019-06-15 2:00pm
E4 WTS - Court 9
Michelle JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Lara Visnenza
3-6, 6-1, 5-10
1560676800
2019-06-16 9:20am
E5 WTS - Court 13
Nicole VILJOEN
tristan liebenberg
6-0, 6-0
1560676800
2019-06-16 9:20am
E6 WTS - Court 14
Kiara MACKAY
Lara Visnenza
6-1, 6-2
1560763200
2019-06-17 9:20am
E7 WTS - Court 6
Nicole VILJOEN
Kiara MACKAY
2-6, 6-3, 10-8
1560763200
2019-06-17 9:20am
F1 WTS - Court 7
tristan liebenberg
Lara Visnenza
1-6, 0-6
1560676800
2019-06-16 9:20am
G1 WTS - Court 15
TALITA SWART
Juwayria ASVAT
6-0, 6-0
1560676800
2019-06-16 9:20am
G2 WTS - Court 16
Karla Kruger
Michelle JANSE VAN RENSBURG
3-6, 4-6
1560763200
2019-06-17 9:20am
G3 WTS - Court 9
TALITA SWART
Michelle JANSE VAN RENSBURG
6-1, 6-0
1560763200
2019-06-17 9:20am
H1 WTS - Court 10
Juwayria ASVAT
Karla Kruger
1-6, 0-6