Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Partner Alternate Replaced
[1] RANDY RAKOTOARILALA MG MIOTISOA RASENDRA No -
- Carlé BOTHA ZA Menlopark High School Anna WISE No -
- GLORIANA NAHUM BJ RODIA NOUDOGBESSI No -
- Tadiwanashe Mauchi ZW Harare Sports Club Tanyaradzwa Midzi No -
- LINA NGASSI MA SELMA ABDELLAOUI MAANE No -
- Anna WISE ZA Umhlali Country Club Carlé BOTHA No -
[4] LAYLA SHOUKRY EG MERIEM IBRAHIM KHALED No -
- MAHOLY RAZAKANIAINA MG Kamohelo Khabele No -
- Tankiso Sebatana LS Ladybrand Sport Klub RETHABILE MOHANOE No -
- LILI-BELLE MINET CI RAWANE MEBARKI No -
[3] AYA EL AOUNI MA MANAL ENNACIRI No -
- Nicole Matukutire ZW TuksSport Groenkloof Campus TANATSWA MUSABAYEKA No -
- HIBA HENI TN NADINE ABID No -
- Lilitha NDUNGANE ZA Old Edwardian Tennis Club Kaitlyn RAMDUTH No -
[2] JERMINE MAHMOUD EG ATTA MARIAM YASSER No -
[1] MIOTISOA RASENDRA MG RANDY RAKOTOARILALA No -
[2] ATTA MARIAM YASSER EG JERMINE MAHMOUD No -
[3] MANAL ENNACIRI MA AYA EL AOUNI No -
[4] MERIEM IBRAHIM KHALED EG LAYLA SHOUKRY No -
- RODIA NOUDOGBESSI BJ GLORIANA NAHUM No -
- NADINE ABID TN HIBA HENI No -
- Kamohelo Khabele LS Eunice Primary MAHOLY RAZAKANIAINA No -
- RETHABILE MOHANOE LS Tankiso Sebatana No -
- Kaitlyn RAMDUTH ZA Mitchell Park Tennis Club Lilitha NDUNGANE No -
- RAWANE MEBARKI DZ LILI-BELLE MINET No -
- Tanyaradzwa Midzi ZW Harvest Primary Tadiwanashe Mauchi No -
- CYNTHIA CHERUTO WANJALA KE RADHA RAJA No -
- RADHA RAJA KE CYNTHIA CHERUTO WANJALA No -
- SELMA ABDELLAOUI MAANE MA LINA NGASSI No -
- TANATSWA MUSABAYEKA ZW Nicole Matukutire No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1556114400
2019-04-24 2:00pm
A2 GEHQ -
Carlé BOTHA
Anna WISE
GLORIANA NAHUM
RODIA NOUDOGBESSI
4-6, 6-1, 10-4
1556114400
2019-04-24 2:00pm
A3 GEHQ -
LAYLA SHOUKRY [4]
MERIEM IBRAHIM KHALED [4]
LINA NGASSI
SELMA ABDELLAOUI MAANE
6-4, 6-4
1556114400
2019-04-24 2:00pm
A4 GEHQ - Court 9
Tankiso Sebatana
RETHABILE MOHANOE
Nicole Matukutire
TANATSWA MUSABAYEKA
0-6, 0-6
1556114400
2019-04-24 2:00pm
A5 GEHQ -
MAHOLY RAZAKANIAINA
Kamohelo Khabele
Tanyaradzwa Midzi
Tadiwanashe Mauchi
6-7(6), 2-6
1556114400
2019-04-24 2:00pm
A6 GEHQ -
LILI-BELLE MINET
RAWANE MEBARKI
AYA EL AOUNI [3]
MANAL ENNACIRI [3]
5-7, 6-7
1556114400
2019-04-24 2:00pm
A7 GEHQ -
Kaitlyn RAMDUTH
Lilitha NDUNGANE
HIBA HENI
NADINE ABID
6-4, 6-4
1556114400
2019-04-24 2:00pm
A8 GEHQ -
CYNTHIA CHERUTO WANJALA
RADHA RAJA
JERMINE MAHMOUD [2]
ATTA MARIAM YASSER [2]
0-6, 2-6
1556197200
2019-04-25 1:00pm
A9 GEHQ - Court 1
RANDY RAKOTOARILALA [1]
MIOTISOA RASENDRA [1]
Carlé BOTHA
Anna WISE
2-6, 0-6
1556197200
2019-04-25 1:00pm
A10 GEHQ - Court 1
LAYLA SHOUKRY [4]
MERIEM IBRAHIM KHALED [4]
Nicole Matukutire
TANATSWA MUSABAYEKA
6-1, 6-2
1556197200
2019-04-25 1:00pm
A11 GEHQ - Court 1
Tanyaradzwa Midzi
Tadiwanashe Mauchi
AYA EL AOUNI [3]
MANAL ENNACIRI [3]
2-6, 1-6
1556197200
2019-04-25 1:00pm
A12 GEHQ - Court 1
Kaitlyn RAMDUTH
Lilitha NDUNGANE
JERMINE MAHMOUD [2]
ATTA MARIAM YASSER [2]
2-6, 2-6
1556283600
2019-04-26 1:00pm
A13 GEHQ - Court 3
Carlé BOTHA
Anna WISE
LAYLA SHOUKRY [4]
MERIEM IBRAHIM KHALED [4]
4-6, 7-5, 14-12
1556283600
2019-04-26 1:00pm
A14 GEHQ - Court 4
AYA EL AOUNI [3]
MANAL ENNACIRI [3]
JERMINE MAHMOUD [2]
ATTA MARIAM YASSER [2]
6-4, 6-4
1556370000
2019-04-27 1:00pm
A15 GEHQ - Court 1
Carlé BOTHA
Anna WISE
AYA EL AOUNI [3]
MANAL ENNACIRI [3]
7-5, 6-2