Print

Box 1 1. 1. KPM SHUT UP AND PLAY 3-7 3-6 2. 2. ERMELO TENNIS TITANS 7-3 6-2 3. 3. SECUNDA THE A TEAM 6-3 2-6 Standings Points Wins Losses Sets Games 1. ERMELO TENNIS TITANS 13 2 0 9 - 5 (64.29%) 89 - 75 (54.27%) 2. SECUNDA THE A TEAM 8 1 1 6 - 7 (46.15%) 67 - 70 (48.91%) 3. KPM SHUT UP AND PLAY 6 0 2 6 - 9 (40%) 83 - 94 (46.89%)
Box 2 1. 1. NELSPRUIT V...CTORY LOADED 0-8 7-3 2. 2. MCC SILVER STARS 8-0 8-0 3. 3. LYDENBURG O...SHORT SKIRTS 3-7 0-8 Standings Points Wins Losses Sets Games 1. MCC SILVER STARS 16 2 0 12 - 0 (100%) 72 - 32 (69.23%) 2. NELSPRUIT V...CTORY LOADED 7 1 1 5 - 9 (35.71%) 65 - 81 (44.52%) 3. LYDENBURG O...SHORT SKIRTS 3 0 2 3 - 11 (21.43%) 61 - 85 (41.78%)
Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Partner Alternate Replaced
[1] Kaylin De Beer ZA Koedoepark Tennis Club No partner No -
[1] REGHARD DU TOIT ZA Ermelo Tennis Club No partner No -
[1] Karel JACOBS ZA Lydenburg Tennis Club No partner No -
[1] David Moganedi ZA Nelspruit Tennis Club No partner No -
[1] Phathizwe Mabuza Middelburg Country Club No partner No -
[2] Jabulani PHAKATHI ZA Ermelo Tennis Club No partner No -
[2] Hennie Dippenaar ZA Ermelo Tennis Club No partner No -
[2] Rouvaun HEYNS ZA Lydenburg Tennis Club No partner No -
[2] Sabelo Mathebula ZA Nelspruit Tennis Club No partner No -
[2] Charl BASSON ZA Middelburg Tennis Club No partner No -
[3] Susann VAN ROOYEN ZA Ermelo Tennis Club No partner No -
[3] Tania HEYNS ZA Lydenburg Tennis Club No partner No -
[3] Emily Kutumela Nelspruit Tennis Club No partner No -
[3] Benita Du Plooy ZA Middelburg Tennis Club No partner No -
[3] Mammuso Rannana Middelburg Country Club No partner No -
[4] Nettie BEETGE Ermelo Tennis Club No partner No -
[4] Lydia WILSENACH ZA Hoerskool Generaal Hertzog No partner No -
[4] Nadine Abrahamse ZA Lydenburg Tennis Club No partner No -
[4] Bianca JANSEN VAN VUREN Nelspruit Tennis Club No partner No -
[4] Pulane Monyatsi Middelburg Country Club No partner No -
- Lucas LOMBARD ZA Sasol Secunda Tennis Club No partner No -
- Philly Le Roux Sasol Secunda Club No partner No -
- Lezahn GREEFF ZA Sasol Secunda Tennis Club No partner No -
- Ronel Van Zyl Sasol Secunda Tennis Club No partner No -
X1 KPM SHUT UP AND PLAY ERMELO TENNIS TITANS 3-7
MD
Phathizwe Mabuza
Jabulani PHAKATHI
REGHARD DU TOIT
Hennie Dippenaar
SAS - Court 1
1573891200
2019-11-16 8:00am
6-7, 3-6
WD
Mammuso Rannana
Pulane Monyatsi
Susann VAN ROOYEN
Nettie BEETGE
SAS - Court 1
1573891200
2019-11-16 8:00am
6-7, 7-6, 7-10
XD
Jabulani PHAKATHI
Mammuso Rannana
Hennie Dippenaar
Nettie BEETGE
SAS - Court 1
1573891200
2019-11-16 8:00am
4-6, 6-4, 10-7
X2 SECUNDA THE A TEAM KPM SHUT UP AND PLAY 6-3
MD
Lucas LOMBARD
Philly Le Roux
Phathizwe Mabuza
Jabulani PHAKATHI
SAS - Court 1
1573900200
2019-11-16 10:30am
6-2, 6-2
WD
Ronel Van Zyl
Lezahn GREEFF
Mammuso Rannana
Pulane Monyatsi
SAS - Court 1
1573900200
2019-11-16 10:30am
3-6, 6-7
XD
Lucas LOMBARD
Lezahn GREEFF
Phathizwe Mabuza
Pulane Monyatsi
SAS - Court 1
1573900200
2019-11-16 10:30am
4-6, 6-4, 10-7
X3 ERMELO TENNIS TITANS SECUNDA THE A TEAM 6-2
MD
REGHARD DU TOIT
Hennie Dippenaar
Lucas LOMBARD
Philly Le Roux
SAS - Court 2
1573907400
2019-11-16 12:30pm
6-7, 5-7
WD
Susann VAN ROOYEN
Nettie BEETGE
Ronel Van Zyl
Lezahn GREEFF
SAS - Court 2
1573907400
2019-11-16 12:30pm
6-2, 6-2
XD
Hennie Dippenaar
Nettie BEETGE
Lucas LOMBARD
Lezahn GREEFF
SAS - Court 2
1573907400
2019-11-16 12:30pm
6-2, 7-6
X4 MCC Silver Stars NELSPRUIT VICTORY LOADED 8-0
MD
Kaylin De Beer
Charl BASSON
David Moganedi
Sabelo Mathebula
SAS - Court 7
1573891200
2019-11-16 8:00am
6-2, 6-2
WD
Benita Du Plooy
Lydia WILSENACH
Emily Kutumela
Bianca JANSEN VAN VUREN
SAS - Court 7
1573891200
2019-11-16 8:00am
6-3, 6-2
XD
Kaylin De Beer
Lydia WILSENACH
Sabelo Mathebula
Emily Kutumela
SAS - Court 7
1573891200
2019-11-16 8:00am
6-3, 6-4
X5 NELSPRUIT VICTORY LOADED Lydenburg Old Shirts Short Skirts 7-3
MD
David Moganedi
Sabelo Mathebula
Karel JACOBS
Rouvaun HEYNS
SAS - Court 2
1573903800
2019-11-16 11:30am
7-5, 4-6, 3-10
WD
Emily Kutumela
Bianca JANSEN VAN VUREN
Tania HEYNS
Nadine Abrahamse
SAS - Court 2
1573903800
2019-11-16 11:30am
6-3, 6-2
XD
David Moganedi
Bianca JANSEN VAN VUREN
Karel JACOBS
Tania HEYNS
SAS - Court 2
1573903800
2019-11-16 11:30am
6-7, 7-5, 10-7
X6 Lydenburg Old Shirts Short Skirts MCC Silver Stars 0-8
MD
Karel JACOBS
Rouvaun HEYNS
Kaylin De Beer
Charl BASSON
SAS - Court 4
1573907400
2019-11-16 12:30pm
3-6, 2-6
WD
Tania HEYNS
Nadine Abrahamse
Benita Du Plooy
Lydia WILSENACH
SAS - Court 4
1573907400
2019-11-16 12:30pm
3-6, 2-6
XD
Karel JACOBS
Tania HEYNS
Kaylin De Beer
Lydia WILSENACH
SAS - Court 4
1573907400
2019-11-16 12:30pm
4-6, 2-6
A1 ERMELO TENNIS TITANS MCC Silver Stars 0-6
MD
REGHARD DU TOIT
Hennie Dippenaar
Kaylin De Beer
Charl BASSON
SAS - Court 5
1573912800
2019-11-16 2:00pm
3-6, 2-6
WD
Susann VAN ROOYEN
Nettie BEETGE
Benita Du Plooy
Lydia WILSENACH
SAS - Court 5
1573912800
2019-11-16 2:00pm
4-6, 2-6
XD
Hennie Dippenaar
Nettie BEETGE
Kaylin De Beer
Lydia WILSENACH
SAS - Court 5
1573912800
2019-11-16 2:00pm
No Result
B1 SECUNDA THE A TEAM NELSPRUIT VICTORY LOADED 6-2
MD
Lucas LOMBARD
Philly Le Roux
David Moganedi
Sabelo Mathebula
SAS - Court 2
1573920000
2019-11-16 4:00pm
6-3, 6-4
WD
Ronel Van Zyl
Lezahn GREEFF
Emily Kutumela
Bianca JANSEN VAN VUREN
SAS - Court 2
1573920000
2019-11-16 4:00pm
6-7, 4-6
XD
Philly Le Roux
Ronel Van Zyl
David Moganedi
Bianca JANSEN VAN VUREN
SAS - Court 2
1573920000
2019-11-16 4:00pm
6-3, 6-2
C1 KPM SHUT UP AND PLAY Lydenburg Old Shirts Short Skirts 0-6
MD
Phathizwe Mabuza
Jabulani PHAKATHI
Karel JACOBS
Rouvaun HEYNS
SAS -
1573920000
2019-11-16 4:00pm
2-6, 2-6
WD
Mammuso Rannana
Pulane Monyatsi
Tania HEYNS
Nadine Abrahamse
SAS -
1573920000
2019-11-16 4:00pm
2-6, 2-6
XD
Phathizwe Mabuza
Mammuso Rannana
Rouvaun HEYNS
Tania HEYNS
-
9999999999999999
TBD
No Result