Rankings: 23 Oct 2022 to 23 Oct 2023

Combined
Mens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 18,977,015
2 Kris VAN WYK 1996-09-29 TSA960732 WP 6,490,013
3 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 4,000,000
4 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 4,000,000
5 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GE 3,222,244
6 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 2,082,107
7 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 1,377,500
8 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,332,163
9 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 1,265,125
10 Rudiger Dusselberg 2005-09-28 TSA051522 GC 1,124,875
Womens Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 GN 1,394,125
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 1,283,625
3 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 1,237,500
4 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 1,210,625
5 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 1,146,850
6 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 1,127,125
7 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 Winelands 1,097,875
8 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 WP 1,085,750
9 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 999,000
10 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 GN 978,000
MS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 1,115,000
2 Rudiger Dusselberg 2005-09-28 TSA051522 GC 936,500
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 917,000
4 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA082097 KZN 816,500
5 James HART 2006-07-20 TSA061289 GC 745,700
6 Tiaan Nelson 2006-01-20 TSA061260 GN 730,700
7 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 721,900
8 Takura MHWANDAGARA 2006-03-09 TSA061297 GE 700,200
9 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 700,100
10 Connor Thomas DOIG 2005-10-31 TSA050068 GC 700,000
WS Junior
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 GN 1,177,500
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 1,110,000
3 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 933,000
4 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 898,000
5 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 Winelands 891,000
6 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 847,500
7 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 WP 835,000
8 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 820,500
9 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 783,100
10 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 GN 772,000
Boys U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 1,265,125
2 Rudiger Dusselberg 2005-09-28 TSA051522 GC 1,124,875
3 Tiaan Nelson 2006-01-20 TSA061260 GN 1,029,950
4 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 871,181
5 James HART 2006-07-20 TSA061289 GC 870,700
6 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 864,450
7 Takura MHWANDAGARA 2006-03-09 TSA061297 GE 839,013
8 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 Winelands 829,775
9 Lian Du Toit 2006-11-15 TSA061376 FS 812,925
10 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 787,850
Boys U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 1,377,500
2 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA082097 KZN 1,058,250
3 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 862,350
4 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 792,700
5 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA072575 KZN 758,538
6 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 756,238
7 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 GC 734,775
8 Michaèl Bell 2007-11-21 TSA071219 NW 685,100
9 Maksim Mihic 2007-06-15 TSA071145 GC 650,840
10 Matt Lekay 2007-03-19 TSA071618 WP 639,750
Boys U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Hlumani Kekana 2009-08-16 TSA091022 WP 554,450
2 Dehan van Deventer 2009-12-15 TSA091043 WP 514,688
3 Evan SWART 2009-02-17 TSA091000 EP 456,250
4 Ethan Dodd 2009-06-06 TSA091191 GN 439,225
5 Jamie Roux 2010-01-02 TSA101277 WP 422,663
6 Luke Verwey 2009-05-25 TSA091464 Winelands 412,650
7 Ethan Pieber 2010-01-08 TSA101079 Winelands 407,075
8 Matthew Goodchild 2009-08-19 TSA091133 FS 401,463
9 Alexander Bell 2009-10-21 TSA091131 NW 399,913
10 Jovan Mandic 2010-08-30 TSA101025 FS 390,550
Boys U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Nicholas Kruger 2011-06-19 TSA111220 WP 422,775
2 Juvan Van Pletzen 2011-03-11 TSA111134 NWP 393,425
3 Keegan Groenewald 2011-08-01 TSA111407 GE 359,163
4 Tristan Summers 2012-06-18 TSA121304 GN 354,463
5 Fourie Delport 2011-05-24 TSA111089 EDEN 330,450
6 Nathan Herbert 2011-01-18 TSA111051 FS 306,875
7 Zeke Roulstone 2011-01-22 TSA111006 EP 306,600
8 Liyema Mancoba 2011-06-29 TSA111692 BOR 268,325
9 John van der Walt 2011-02-11 TSA112321 GC 264,955
10 Awert Viljoen 2011-05-18 TSA111069 FS 262,700
Girls U18 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 GN 1,394,125
2 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 1,210,625
3 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 1,127,125
4 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 Winelands 1,097,875
5 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 999,000
6 Carlé BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 972,000
7 Amike BOTHA 2006-11-21 TSA061281 GN 897,025
8 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 WP 884,625
9 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 854,000
10 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 831,425
Girls U16 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 1,237,500
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 1,224,125
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 1,146,850
4 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 GN 978,000
5 Ché Nel 2007-06-14 TSA071608 WP 897,375
6 Allegra van der Walt 2008-09-02 TSA081345 GN 832,488
7 Almé VAN SCHALKWYK 2007-12-26 TSA071168 GC 719,338
8 Kudzai Chapepa 2008-04-22 TSA081172 GN 709,125
9 Sophia Koen 2008-08-25 TSA081191 GC 689,850
10 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 668,663
Girls U14 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NW 661,750
2 Alicia Taylor 2009-09-28 TSA091147 WP 626,388
3 Ashley Taylor 2009-09-28 TSA091146 WP 531,250
4 Gitta-mè Victor 2009-10-02 TSA091001 NWP 520,313
5 Roxy Bredenkamp 2009-01-20 TSA091324 NW 517,350
6 Jordan edwards 2010-06-14 TSA101002 GC 482,388
7 Charlotte Bouwer 2010-06-03 TSA101489 WP 476,100
8 Jenna Theron 2009-07-23 TSA091361 WP 470,513
9 Lonwabo Majeke 2009-04-13 TSA091350 BOR 468,775
10 Milan Swanepoel 2010-03-17 TSA101138 WP 421,178
Girls U12 Combined
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lily Haley 2012-01-26 TSA121231 KZN 438,750
2 Lea Dube 2011-02-23 TSA111256 KZN 369,650
3 Megan van Vuuren 2011-09-14 TSA111017 WP 355,938
4 Gabriella Coetzee 2012-02-14 TSA121164 GN 344,013
5 Lika Claassens 2011-02-02 TSA111092 FS 339,300
6 Morakane Molaoa 2011-10-07 TSA111126 LIM 313,700
7 Winnie Masemola 2012-04-12 TSA121192 GN 309,050
8 Mandie Claassens 2011-02-07 TSA111004 FS 305,500
9 Catarina Braun 2011-09-12 TSA111265 WP 263,775
10 GIANA SMITH 2013-03-28 TSA131103 GE 258,340
Schools Age Group Ranking
BS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Nicholas Kruger 2011-06-19 TSA111220 WP 342,300
2 Ethan Pieber 2010-01-08 TSA101079 Winelands 335,250
3 Jamie Roux 2010-01-02 TSA101277 WP 329,150
4 Juvan Van Pletzen 2011-03-11 TSA111134 NWP 327,450
5 Israel Dowie 2010-10-26 TSA101136 WP 319,900
6 Daniel Brink 2010-05-05 TSA101591 WP 309,710
7 Jovan Mandic 2010-08-30 TSA101025 FS 296,450
8 Tristan van der Merwe 2010-09-21 TSA101075 GE 289,450
9 Keegan Groenewald 2011-08-01 TSA111407 GE 282,050
10 Tristan Summers 2012-06-18 TSA121304 GN 273,350
BS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA082097 KZN 816,500
2 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 700,100
3 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 582,700
4 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 577,700
5 Nhlakanipho NGWENYA 2008-09-15 TSA081047 GC 475,950
6 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 457,460
7 Reuben Lerm 2008-11-17 TSA081502 Winelands 442,930
8 Hlumani Kekana 2009-08-16 TSA091022 WP 430,250
9 Stefan Stieger 2008-07-10 TSA081040 Winelands 428,030
10 Dehan van Deventer 2009-12-15 TSA091043 WP 418,900
BS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 1,115,000
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 917,000
3 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA082097 KZN 816,500
4 James HART 2006-07-20 TSA061289 GC 745,700
5 Tiaan Nelson 2006-01-20 TSA061260 GN 730,700
6 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 721,900
7 Takura MHWANDAGARA 2006-03-09 TSA061297 GE 700,200
8 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 700,100
9 Lian Du Toit 2006-11-15 TSA061376 FS 624,650
10 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA072575 KZN 603,300
BS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 1,115,000
2 Rudiger Dusselberg 2005-09-28 TSA051522 GC 936,500
3 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 917,000
4 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA082097 KZN 816,500
5 Reuben Bakker 2004-12-20 TSA048860 GC 748,400
6 James HART 2006-07-20 TSA061289 GC 745,700
7 Tiaan Nelson 2006-01-20 TSA061260 GN 730,700
8 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 721,900
9 Takura MHWANDAGARA 2006-03-09 TSA061297 GE 700,200
10 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 700,100
GS 13
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jordan edwards 2010-06-14 TSA101002 GC 392,850
2 Charlotte Bouwer 2010-06-03 TSA101489 WP 371,600
3 Milan Swanepoel 2010-03-17 TSA101138 WP 357,090
4 Lily Haley 2012-01-26 TSA121231 KZN 351,000
5 Nikilitha Ndungane 2010-11-21 TSA101436 GC 306,900
6 Megan van Vuuren 2011-09-14 TSA111017 WP 299,850
7 Diana Hendrik 2010-02-22 TSA101008 GC 294,450
8 Jennifer van Schalkwyk 2010-01-22 TSA101494 WP 294,200
9 Gabriella Coetzee 2012-02-14 TSA121164 GN 293,000
10 Lea Dube 2011-02-23 TSA111256 KZN 281,900
GS 15
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 783,100
2 Allegra van der Walt 2008-09-02 TSA081345 GN 601,950
3 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NW 559,000
4 Sophia Koen 2008-08-25 TSA081191 GC 542,450
5 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 521,100
6 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 519,000
7 Alicia Taylor 2009-09-28 TSA091147 WP 507,000
8 Madison Ann EDWARDS 2008-02-14 TSA081235 GC 505,800
9 Kudzai Chapepa 2008-04-22 TSA081172 GN 505,750
10 Meri Sandenbergh 2008-05-16 TSA081333 WP 481,900
GS 17
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 GN 1,177,500
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 1,050,500
3 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 898,000
4 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 Winelands 891,000
5 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 847,500
6 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 783,100
7 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 GN 772,000
8 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 WP 744,000
9 Amike BOTHA 2006-11-21 TSA061281 GN 665,900
10 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 656,300
GS 19
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 GN 1,177,500
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 1,050,500
3 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 933,000
4 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 898,000
5 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 Winelands 891,000
6 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 847,500
7 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 820,500
8 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 783,100
9 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 GN 772,000
10 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 WP 744,000
Adult
MS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 18,689,840
2 Kris VAN WYK 1996-09-29 TSA960732 WP 5,121,321
3 Kevin ANDERSON 1986-05-18 TSA860003 GC 4,000,000
4 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GE 2,707,106
5 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,707,107
6 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 1,115,000
7 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 957,107
8 Rudiger Dusselberg 2005-09-28 TSA051522 GC 936,500
9 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 917,000
10 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA082097 KZN 816,500
WS
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 GN 1,177,500
2 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 1,110,000
3 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 933,000
4 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 898,000
5 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 Winelands 891,000
6 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 847,500
7 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 WP 835,000
8 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 820,500
9 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 783,100
10 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 GN 772,000
MD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Raven KLAASEN 1982-10-16 TSA820033 WP 16,000,000
2 Kris VAN WYK 1996-09-29 TSA960732 WP 5,474,767
3 Alec BECKLEY 2001-06-18 TSA011383 GE 2,060,553
4 Dylan SALTON 2002-09-09 TSA021368 GE 1,500,223
5 PHILIP HENNING 2000-11-10 TSA001547 FS 1,500,000
6 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 1,392,500
7 Tiaan Nelson 2006-01-20 TSA061260 GN 1,197,000
8 Lloyd HARRIS 1997-02-24 TSA970002 WP 1,148,698
9 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 1,050,000
10 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA082097 KZN 967,000
WD
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 1,455,000
2 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 1,358,000
3 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 1,118,500
4 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 1,110,500
5 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 1,076,000
6 Ché Nel 2007-06-14 TSA071608 WP 1,021,500
7 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 WP 1,003,000
8 Carlé BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 950,000
9 Amike BOTHA 2006-11-21 TSA061281 GN 924,500
10 Allegra van der Walt 2008-09-02 TSA081345 GN 922,150
Juniors
BS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rudiger Dusselberg 2005-09-28 TSA051522 GC 936,500
2 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 917,000
3 James HART 2006-07-20 TSA061289 GC 745,700
4 Tiaan Nelson 2006-01-20 TSA061260 GN 730,700
5 Leo MATTHYSEN 2006-07-26 TSA061321 WP 721,900
6 Takura MHWANDAGARA 2006-03-09 TSA061297 GE 700,200
7 Connor Thomas DOIG 2005-10-31 TSA050068 GC 700,000
8 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 681,700
9 Drikus DE JAGER 2005-01-26 TSA051310 EDEN 673,100
10 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 Winelands 637,900
GS 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 GN 1,177,500
2 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 933,000
3 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 Winelands 891,000
4 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 847,500
5 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 820,500
6 Celina Joseph 2006-04-07 TSA061250 WP 744,000
7 Carlé BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 734,500
8 Amike BOTHA 2006-11-21 TSA061281 GN 665,900
9 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 656,300
10 Arili BOSHOFF 2005-12-14 TSA051284 MPUM 622,000
BD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Guy VORWERK 2006-05-17 TSA060028 KZN 1,392,500
2 Tiaan Nelson 2006-01-20 TSA061260 GN 1,197,000
3 John COETZEE 2005-08-11 TSA051325 Winelands 767,500
4 Daniel Krige 2005-01-28 TSA051128 WP 764,000
5 Rudiger Dusselberg 2005-09-28 TSA051522 GC 753,500
6 Lian Du Toit 2006-11-15 TSA061376 FS 753,100
7 Cornel LIEBENBERG 2005-09-29 TSA050106 FS 731,000
8 Christian Smith 2006-04-27 TSA061477 NWP 705,300
9 Heinrich Rootman 2006-03-30 TSA061018 MPUM 705,300
10 Daniel CALVER 2005-08-23 TSA051333 GC 678,500
GD 18
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Luise Janse van Rensburg 2006-02-13 TSA061336 FS 1,118,500
2 Erin MCKENZIE 2005-03-01 TSA051344 GE 1,110,500
3 Ashtyn CASON 2006-03-23 TSA061097 KZN 1,076,000
4 Carlé BOTHA 2005-02-01 TSA051301 GN 950,000
5 Amike BOTHA 2006-11-21 TSA061281 GN 924,500
6 MariLouise VAN ZYL 2006-04-25 TSA061273 NWP 870,000
7 Kaitlyn RAMDUTH 2006-04-24 TSA060040 GN 866,500
8 Hanmaré Mc Aslin 2006-03-01 TSA061300 Winelands 827,500
9 Isabella Basson 2005-11-23 TSA051303 GN 714,000
10 Mia Kotze 2006-02-21 TSA061430 WP 700,500
BS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 1,115,000
2 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA082097 KZN 816,500
3 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 700,100
4 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA072575 KZN 603,300
5 Willem DE WAAL 2007-08-13 TSA070074 GC 597,450
6 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 582,700
7 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 577,700
8 Pieter Kotzé 2007-07-02 TSA071005 Winelands 551,650
9 Michaèl Bell 2007-11-21 TSA071219 NW 538,800
10 Dawid scholtz 2007-08-22 TSA071416 Winelands 529,200
GS 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 1,050,500
2 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 898,000
3 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 783,100
4 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 GN 772,000
5 Ché Nel 2007-06-14 TSA071608 WP 642,000
6 Allegra van der Walt 2008-09-02 TSA081345 GN 601,950
7 Almé VAN SCHALKWYK 2007-12-26 TSA071168 GC 586,950
8 Sophia Koen 2008-08-25 TSA081191 GC 542,450
9 Lisa-Marie Du Toit 2008-04-24 TSA081038 WP 521,100
10 Milla Kotze 2008-10-20 TSA081204 WP 519,000
BD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Reuben DE KLERK 2007-03-01 TSA070009 NWP 1,050,000
2 Siyabonga Jaca 2008-02-16 TSA082097 KZN 967,000
3 Connor Doig 2008-01-14 TSA080015 KZN 860,000
4 Jayden SUMMERS 2008-05-16 TSA081045 GN 694,150
5 Maksim Mihic 2007-06-15 TSA071145 GC 684,000
6 John Bothma 2008-02-01 TSA081029 KZN 649,000
7 Rhys Vorwerk 2008-12-17 TSA081011 KZN 629,450
8 Simphiwe Ngwenya 2007-04-11 TSA072575 KZN 620,950
9 Michaèl Bell 2007-11-21 TSA071219 NW 585,200
10 Toit Malan 2007-06-20 TSA071177 WP 577,150
GD 16
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Morgan JORDAAN 2008-01-25 TSA0833 GN 1,455,000
2 Donna Le roux 2007-09-09 TSA071156 FS 1,358,000
3 Ché Nel 2007-06-14 TSA071608 WP 1,021,500
4 Allegra van der Walt 2008-09-02 TSA081345 GN 922,150
5 Abigayel Vosloo 2007-09-28 TSA071146 GN 824,000
6 Kudzai Chapepa 2008-04-22 TSA081172 GN 813,500
7 Danielle CHAPMAN 2007-03-20 TSA071151 GE 694,500
8 Meri Sandenbergh 2008-05-16 TSA081333 WP 677,450
9 Korona RUGARA 2007-09-26 TSA071169 GC 658,600
10 Rune Van Wyk 2007-02-23 TSA071180 GE 655,650
BS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Hlumani Kekana 2009-08-16 TSA091022 WP 430,250
2 Dehan van Deventer 2009-12-15 TSA091043 WP 418,900
3 Ethan Dodd 2009-06-06 TSA091191 GN 361,450
4 Luke Verwey 2009-05-25 TSA091464 Winelands 355,550
5 Evan SWART 2009-02-17 TSA091000 EP 355,350
6 Ethan Pieber 2010-01-08 TSA101079 Winelands 335,250
7 Jamie Roux 2010-01-02 TSA101277 WP 329,150
8 Israel Dowie 2010-10-26 TSA101136 WP 319,900
9 Matthew Goodchild 2009-08-19 TSA091133 FS 314,600
10 Daniel Brink 2010-05-05 TSA101591 WP 309,710
GS 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NW 559,000
2 Alicia Taylor 2009-09-28 TSA091147 WP 507,000
3 Roxy Bredenkamp 2009-01-20 TSA091324 NW 415,200
4 Gitta-mè Victor 2009-10-02 TSA091001 NWP 414,900
5 Jordan edwards 2010-06-14 TSA101002 GC 392,850
6 Lonwabo Majeke 2009-04-13 TSA091350 BOR 381,450
7 Ashley Taylor 2009-09-28 TSA091146 WP 380,750
8 Charlotte Bouwer 2010-06-03 TSA101489 WP 371,600
9 Jenna Theron 2009-07-23 TSA091361 WP 357,350
10 Milan Swanepoel 2010-03-17 TSA101138 WP 357,090
BD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Hlumani Kekana 2009-08-16 TSA091022 WP 496,800
2 Cooper McCarthy 2009-09-23 TSA091017 WP 483,100
3 Evan SWART 2009-02-17 TSA091000 EP 403,600
4 Keagan Grobbelaar 2009-07-06 TSA091007 EP 387,500
5 Dehan van Deventer 2009-12-15 TSA091043 WP 383,150
6 Jovan Mandic 2010-08-30 TSA101025 FS 376,400
7 Jamie Roux 2010-01-02 TSA101277 WP 374,050
8 Jack Thornhill 2010-04-20 TSA101052 KZN 368,500
9 Alexander Bell 2009-10-21 TSA091131 NW 362,650
10 Tristan van der Merwe 2010-09-21 TSA101075 GE 349,500
GD 14
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ashley Taylor 2009-09-28 TSA091146 WP 602,000
2 Alicia Taylor 2009-09-28 TSA091147 WP 477,550
3 Jenna Theron 2009-07-23 TSA091361 WP 452,650
4 Gitta-mè Victor 2009-10-02 TSA091001 NWP 421,650
5 Charlotte Bouwer 2010-06-03 TSA101489 WP 418,000
6 Jahnie VAN ZYL 2009-02-17 TSA091020 NW 411,000
7 Roxy Bredenkamp 2009-01-20 TSA091324 NW 408,600
8 Nikilitha Ndungane 2010-11-21 TSA101436 GC 388,400
9 Jordan edwards 2010-06-14 TSA101002 GC 358,150
10 Lonwabo Majeke 2009-04-13 TSA091350 BOR 349,300
BS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Nicholas Kruger 2011-06-19 TSA111220 WP 342,300
2 Juvan Van Pletzen 2011-03-11 TSA111134 NWP 327,450
3 Keegan Groenewald 2011-08-01 TSA111407 GE 282,050
4 Tristan Summers 2012-06-18 TSA121304 GN 273,350
5 Fourie Delport 2011-05-24 TSA111089 EDEN 263,400
6 Zeke Roulstone 2011-01-22 TSA111006 EP 240,200
7 Nathan Herbert 2011-01-18 TSA111051 FS 239,800
8 Kean De Jager 2011-03-08 TSA111025 GN 216,450
9 Nicolaas van der Walt 2012-03-02 TSA121069 EP 214,230
10 John van der Walt 2011-02-11 TSA112321 GC 210,380
GS 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lily Haley 2012-01-26 TSA121231 KZN 351,000
2 Megan van Vuuren 2011-09-14 TSA111017 WP 299,850
3 Gabriella Coetzee 2012-02-14 TSA121164 GN 293,000
4 Lea Dube 2011-02-23 TSA111256 KZN 281,900
5 Lika Claassens 2011-02-02 TSA111092 FS 261,000
6 Morakane Molaoa 2011-10-07 TSA111126 LIM 250,900
7 Winnie Masemola 2012-04-12 TSA121192 GN 244,400
8 Mandie Claassens 2011-02-07 TSA111004 FS 227,200
9 Catarina Braun 2011-09-12 TSA111265 WP 216,200
10 Erin Dold-Chapman 2011-08-10 TSA111165 EP 212,350
BD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Tristan Summers 2012-06-18 TSA121304 GN 324,450
2 Nicholas Kruger 2011-06-19 TSA111220 WP 321,900
3 Keegan Groenewald 2011-08-01 TSA111407 GE 308,450
4 Nathan Herbert 2011-01-18 TSA111051 FS 268,300
5 Fourie Delport 2011-05-24 TSA111089 EDEN 268,200
6 Zeke Roulstone 2011-01-22 TSA111006 EP 265,600
7 Juvan Van Pletzen 2011-03-11 TSA111134 NWP 263,900
8 Awert Viljoen 2011-05-18 TSA111069 FS 242,200
9 Liyema Mancoba 2011-06-29 TSA111692 BOR 241,300
10 Aidan McConnell 2011-07-12 TSA111195 GN 235,400
GD 12
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lea Dube 2011-02-23 TSA111256 KZN 351,000
2 Lily Haley 2012-01-26 TSA121231 KZN 351,000
3 Lika Claassens 2011-02-02 TSA111092 FS 313,200
4 Mandie Claassens 2011-02-07 TSA111004 FS 313,200
5 Winnie Masemola 2012-04-12 TSA121192 GN 258,600
6 Liyabukwa Magigaba 2011-05-27 TSA111324 EP 255,300
7 Morakane Molaoa 2011-10-07 TSA111126 LIM 251,200
8 GIANA SMITH 2013-03-28 TSA131103 GE 250,800
9 Megan van Vuuren 2011-09-14 TSA111017 WP 224,350
10 Gabriella Coetzee 2012-02-14 TSA121164 GN 204,050
Seniors Singles
WS 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
MS 85
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 252
2 Thomas Unger 1935-12-17 TSA351002 GC 44
WS 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 507
2 Trude MULLER 1942-09-16 TSA420012 WP 74
MS 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 393
2 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 252
3 Berel BEAN 1943-04-12 TSA431023 GC 224
4 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 162
5 Gerhard Moolman 1939-08-27 TSA390038 GN 134
6 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 104
7 Thomas Unger 1935-12-17 TSA351002 GC 44
8 Garnett WICOMB 1942-06-06 TSA420009 EDEN 40
9 Poenkie KROHN 1941-04-21 TSA410029 WP 28
WS 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 629
2 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 EDEN 400
3 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 319
4 Annette Jacobson 1945-04-09 TSA451014 GN 295
5 Gail VAN DEN BERG 1944-09-15 TSA440072 GC 270
6 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 242
7 Cato Liversage 1944-04-09 TSA441016 FS 134
MS 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Frank BRISCOE 1948-04-09 TSA480031 GC 523
2 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 504
3 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 Winelands 421
4 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 380
5 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 345
6 Basil CAROLISSEN 1946-09-15 TSA460041 WP 306
7 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 239
8 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 216
9 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 134
10 Michael Ritchie 1948-11-04 TSA481024 GE 95
WS 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 KZN 673
2 ROSANDA WHITTET 1953-03-14 TSA531014 GC 563
3 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 497
4 Annamine Jonker 1953-06-21 TSA530055 GN 398
5 Coreen GULDENPFENNIG 1949-06-18 TSA490043 FS 376
6 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 310
7 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 254
8 Margrit THALMANN 1950-10-18 TSA501030 GC 216
9 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 186
10 Estie Du Toit 1949-05-08 TSA490001 GN 143
MS 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 690
2 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 590
3 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 585
4 BRIAN COLBY 1950-06-22 TSA501011 FS 567
5 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 468
6 Victor PUNCEC 1952-09-29 TSA520055 KZN 434
7 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 357
8 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 EDEN 348
9 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 300
10 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 283
WS 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 690
2 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 624
3 Arina CONRADIE 1958-11-09 TSA580077 Winelands 473
4 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 390
5 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA541071 GN 312
6 Glynis Gillott 1954-11-19 TSA540044 WP 288
7 Jabulile DLAMINI 1957-08-24 TSA570072 LIM 234
8 Suzette Van Zyl 1954-06-30 TSA540030 Winelands 217
9 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 136
10 Jessie LIEBENBERG 1954-11-21 TSA540024 Winelands 130
MS 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 674
2 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 659
3 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 EDEN 650
4 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 648
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 598
6 Bobby Favish 1956-11-09 TSA561040 GC 596
7 Antoon SWANEPOEL 1957-04-18 TSA570066 GN 554
8 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 512
9 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 456
10 Clive Botha 1955-08-09 TSA550036 NWP 382
WS 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 733
2 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 658
3 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EDEN 532
4 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 531
5 Sharon Holland 1959-11-08 TSA591075 WP 333
6 Sandra HENRICO 1960-07-14 TSA600047 WP 324
7 Lisa Prechtel 1962-09-10 TSA621112 Bavaria 290
8 Joey LUBBE 1959-04-28 TSA590026 GC 209
9 Julie Oertel 1963-10-01 TSA631102 WP 145
10 Ansie Alcock 1960-07-03 TSA600103 GE 118
MS 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 726
2 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 702
3 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 Winelands 690
4 Ian GRITZMAN 1963-10-09 TSA630017 GC 498
5 Marcus Esterhuizen 1960-11-29 TSA600087 FS 454
6 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 445
7 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 423
8 Darryl WEISZ 1963-09-09 TSA630084 GC 291
9 Llewellyn Booth 1959-04-16 TSA590023 GN 288
10 GAMMIE JEPHTA 1961-07-30 TSA610082 GC 269
WS 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 757
2 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 690
3 Rika de Bruyn 1968-08-15 TSA681145 EDEN 641
4 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 575
5 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-07 TSA670114 WP 528
6 Lise Murray 1966-01-09 TSA661071 GC 487
7 Anne Davies 1967-02-06 TSA670157 GC 480
8 Michelle WHITEHEAD 1965-06-17 650006 WP 472
9 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 372
10 Clare Bower 1964-07-05 TSA640096 GN 339
MS 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 674
2 Brian CLARK 1964-09-03 TSA641028 KZN 649
3 Charl Muntingh 1966-12-14 TSA660026 GN 562
4 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 558
5 Alec Galanakis 1966-01-06 TSA660054 GC 504
6 Etienne STEENKAMP 1965-12-24 TSA650026 GE 465
7 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 459
8 Geoph Ledwaba 1965-08-29 TSA650085 GN 436
9 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 404
10 RONALD BUTHELEZI 1964-11-26 TSA640116 WP 360
WS 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 GC 670
2 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 549
3 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 527
4 Paula MURRAY 1969-08-29 TSA690087 EP 339
5 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 326
6 LEONI DE LA PORT 1973-05-06 TSA731073 GN 311
7 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 304
8 Ashleigh HALE 1972-10-20 TSA721072 GC 254
9 Ayanda Nteta 1973-05-15 TSA731198 KZN 253
10 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 229
MS 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 674
2 Johan Conradie 1969-01-31 TSA691048 GN 560
3 ULRICH REHLEN 1969-10-23 TSA691137 WP 559
4 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 531
5 Neal KHUZWAYO 1971-10-15 TSA711025 KZN 529
6 Antony BRADY 1972-11-01 TSA720032 GC 515
7 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 458
8 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 453
9 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 Winelands 404
10 Pieter Jordaan 1970-10-12 TSA700039 GN 366
WS 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisca Nel 1977-06-24 TSA771106 GC 690
2 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 Winelands 547
3 Yolande Faver 1978-06-29 TSA781055 GC 544
4 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 Winelands 491
5 BRIDGET DYER 1976-09-04 TSA761078 GC 425
6 Mosepedi Manaka 1974-03-07 TSA741253 Winelands 330
7 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 327
8 Maretha STEYN 1977-01-15 TSA770057 GC 296
9 Jennifer Venter 1978-02-18 TSA781037 WP 249
10 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 177
MS 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 780
2 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 658
3 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 605
4 Benjamin PEACEFULL 1977-03-16 TSA770129 WP 600
5 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 571
6 De Villiers KROON 1976-12-30 TSA760108 NWP 535
7 Marco Petersen 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 500
8 Mark Butlin 1977-03-08 TSA770132 KZN 479
9 Ferdi Brecher 1977-09-02 TSA770081 GN 473
10 Hannes du Toit 1974-02-28 TSA741204 FS 444
WS 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Danielle Moffat 1980-06-02 TSA801046 GC 605
2 Sari Stegmann 1983-02-24 TSA831010 Winelands 490
3 Dorithy Cloete 1981-10-25 TSA811054 WP 427
4 Santa-Marie Venter 1982-04-03 TSA821173 GN 381
5 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 348
6 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 290
7 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 258
8 Karin Buys 1980-11-19 TSA801067 GN 200
9 Alwin DE VILLIERS (NEE JENNINGS) 1979-10-29 TSA791026 GE 197
10 Arina Pieterse 1979-01-02 TSA791054 MPUM 160
MS 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 658
2 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 617
3 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 602
4 Rikki SOLOMON 1981-04-16 TSA810084 WP 567
5 Handry Theron 1983-12-14 TSA831093 WP 564
6 Jurgens Schoeman 1982-10-30 TSA821127 WP 525
7 Heinrich Heyl 1983-04-01 TSA831024 GN 490
8 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 444
9 Martin Meyer 1980-03-13 TSA801048 KZN 380
10 Tom Macquet 1982-01-01 TSA820035 KZN 369
WS 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kim PETERS 1984-03-30 TSA840115 GC 649
2 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 400
3 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 336
4 Jenni-Mari Engelbrecht 1987-02-26 TSA871275 GN 208
5 Nelly MBANJWA 1988-01-20 TSA881145 KZN 180
6 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 160
7 Carissa Nel 1987-09-01 TSA871293 GN 148
8 Esmare Morkel 1987-08-29 TSA871243 Winelands 139
9 Carla Smith 1984-03-15 TSA840042 GN 47
10 Neo Malope 1984-01-08 TSA841071 GN 19
MS 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Diederik PRINSLOO 1988-09-08 TSA881041 GN 615
2 Jean-Pierre Joubert 1986-12-03 TSA881182 WP 600
3 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 490
4 Hennie du Preez 1986-11-10 TSA861062 GN 478
5 Ryan Brookshaw 1986-09-26 TSA861025 GN 290
6 Stefan du Toit 1985-06-10 TSA851229 EP 274
7 Sarel Van Rooyen 1988-07-21 TSA881138 LIM 209
8 Eugine Mokotong 1985-01-01 TSA851150 MPUM 201
9 Arnold Moyo 1987-12-26 TSAJJ3202 GN 194
10 Charles Ziehl 1986-02-15 TSA861026 WP 193
WS 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kyla YELVERTON 1993-09-19 TSA931210 GN 292
2 Nicole Schroeder 1993-07-01 TSA931254 KZN 223
3 Lezahn Greeff 1991-07-06 TSA911295 MPUM 109
4 CECILE MURRAY 1992-01-17 TSA921457 NC 104
5 Samantha WHITE 1990-02-28 TSA902234 GC 100
6 Anna Wysoczarska 1991-01-03 TSA910375 GC 63
7 Brenda Faasen 1991-08-30 TSA911316 GN 62
8 Carla FARINA 1989-02-28 TSA890935 GC 50
9 Lauren Beukes 1992-02-03 TSA921563 GC 40
10 Samantha Luke 1989-02-13 TSA891181 GE 33
MS 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Vasilios CARIPI 1991-09-28 TSA911296 GE 490
2 EDWIN EDWIN 1989-07-27 TSA891134 GN 476
3 Tony Snyders 1989-08-20 TSA891179 GC 405
4 Ruan MOSTERT 1993-01-12 TSA930771 EP 400
5 Oliver Grimbly 1989-07-21 TSA891093 GC 397
6 Tiaan Joubert 1989-07-13 TSA891163 EP 358
7 Jayson Jordaan 1990-07-12 TSA902215 EP 324
8 Asanda Nojaja 1991-01-25 TSA902258 GC 232
9 Gordon WILSON 1992-12-22 TSA921445 GE 217
10 Martin Mabeba 1991-08-31 TSA911399 GN 217
Seniors Doubles
MD 80
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kobus De La Port 1943-09-22 TSA430042 GN 334
2 George ROUGH 1941-10-23 TSA410027 GE 290
3 Lyster VAN DER BRUGGE 1938-05-22 TSA380010 KZN 192
4 Gerhard Moolman 1939-08-27 TSA390038 GN 178
5 Berel BEAN 1943-04-12 TSA431023 GC 87
6 Oscar MARINO 1942-08-11 TSA420034 GC 87
WD 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 503
2 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 427
3 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 406
4 Barbara ROSE-INNES 1943-06-11 TSA430019 WP 341
5 Danilla Whelpton 1946-08-29 TSA460051 GN 328
6 Annette Jacobson 1945-04-09 TSA451014 GN 300
7 Elsabie Ferreira 1948-12-14 TSA480035 EDEN 264
8 Kathy NEVAY 1938-11-11 TSA380005 GE 241
9 Arlene GELBART 1948-10-09 TSA480032 WP 200
10 Yvonne FICHARDT 1947-08-15 TSA470007 WP 165
MD 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 472
2 Hannes VAN WYK 1944-07-02 TSA440022 NW 290
3 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 276
4 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 188
5 Denley RICHARDS 1944-04-30 TSA441007 Winelands 182
6 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 181
7 André Van Staden 1946-04-11 TSA460014 GN 159
8 Eddie Muller 1946-04-04 TSA461030 GN 159
9 Rob VAN DER SCHYFF 1947-09-02 TSA470019 KZN 56
10 Billy KEHL 1945-07-30 TSA450017 EP 44
WD 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 KZN 667
2 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 630
3 Annamine Jonker 1953-06-21 TSA530055 GN 572
4 ROSANDA WHITTET 1953-03-14 TSA531014 GC 530
5 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 498
6 Carine PUCKRIN 1952-10-21 TSA520022 GN 473
7 Deliana Schoeman 1951-09-24 TSA510101 GN 432
8 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 403
9 Shirley ENGERS 1951-04-04 TSA510091 WP 365
10 Sonja BOTHA 1953-08-30 TSA530036 EDEN 306
MD 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 BRIAN COLBY 1950-06-22 TSA501011 FS 790
2 Marius Genis 1952-08-17 TSA520023 GN 690
3 Ian ACKERMAN 1950-12-23 TSA500068 KZN 543
4 Danie BOTHA 1951-08-14 TSA510030 EP 403
5 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 402
6 Danie Botma 1953-12-23 TSA530056 GN 396
7 Martin Reid 1951-10-24 TSA510050 GN 396
8 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 300
9 Wessel LOURENS 1951-05-15 TSA510098 FS 267
10 Jean HUBERT 1950-11-29 TSA500022 EDEN 259
WD 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jeanette ROBERT 1957-12-20 TSA570026 KZN 690
2 Elize PREUYT 1958-10-01 TSA580114 GE 690
3 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 624
4 Pumla XOTYENI 1954-05-27 TSA540057 KZN 624
5 Rina Botma 1956-01-02 TSA560038 GN 432
6 Magdel Le Roux 1958-05-13 TSA580105 GN 426
7 Arina CONRADIE 1958-11-09 TSA580077 Winelands 368
8 Therea Harrison 1954-08-07 TSA541071 GN 340
9 Petty Van Wyk 1957-01-09 TSA570044 GN 259
10 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 KZN 248
MD 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 790
2 Neville WRIGHT 1957-04-08 TSA570053 KZN 690
3 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 EDEN 644
4 Duard BOTHA 1958-11-29 TSA580040 GC 629
5 Demetrius CARIPI 1957-03-11 TSA570012 GE 624
6 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 501
7 Ahmed BHIKOO 1957-04-24 TSA570052 WP 498
8 Patrick VEZASIE 1956-07-16 TSA560040 WP 398
9 Johann ROOS 1957-02-03 TSA571058 WP 350
10 Archie RUDMAN 1956-05-15 TSA560045 WP 339
WD 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 729
2 Sally YATT 1960-03-21 TSA600055 GE 673
3 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EDEN 563
4 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 476
5 Sharon Holland 1959-11-08 TSA591075 WP 226
6 Lisa Prechtel 1962-09-10 TSA621112 Bavaria 200
7 Ansie Alcock 1960-07-03 TSA600103 GE 176
8 Sylvia Otto 1962-08-14 TSA620059 MPUM 144
9 Joey LUBBE 1959-04-28 TSA590026 GC 140
10 Jenny Westray 1959-11-25 TSA591067 WP 139
MD 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Mark VOS 1963-10-20 TSA630020 GE 700
2 Riaan BOSHOFF 1963-09-05 TSA630025 GN 691
3 MARK JOUBERT 1961-02-10 TSA611018 GE 673
4 John Burton 1962-07-20 TSA621019 Winelands 578
5 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 449
6 Darryl WEISZ 1963-09-09 TSA630084 GC 432
7 Michael Beverley 1962-06-15 TSA621016 GN 373
8 GAMMIE JEPHTA 1961-07-30 TSA610082 GC 360
9 Marcus Esterhuizen 1960-11-29 TSA600087 FS 323
10 Roshin ALLY 1963-06-13 TSA630039 WP 289
WD 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rida BESTER 1965-10-03 TSA650032 EDEN 700
2 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 700
3 Rika de Bruyn 1968-08-15 TSA681145 EDEN 647
4 Sharon Coetzee 1964-02-06 TSA640102 GE 608
5 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 608
6 Lettica VENTER 1968-09-18 TSA680042 KZN 490
7 Lise Murray 1966-01-09 TSA661071 GC 460
8 Marietjie Rademan 1967-11-29 TSA671055 GN 350
9 Annalie Meiboom 1964-06-09 TSA641015 GN 350
10 Michelle WHITEHEAD 1965-06-17 650006 WP 333
MD 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Severus Smuts 1968-06-02 TSA680057 GN 561
2 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 539
3 Andre Botha 1966-03-23 TSA661043 WP 539
4 Alec Galanakis 1966-01-06 TSA660054 GC 492
5 Brian CLARK 1964-09-03 TSA641028 KZN 490
6 Chris SOCHANSKI 1968-09-10 TSA680061 GC 441
7 RONALD BUTHELEZI 1964-11-26 TSA640116 WP 440
8 Robert Picard 1964-11-16 TSA641042 WP 440
9 Guillaume OBERHOLSTER 1964-01-22 TSA640025 EDEN 434
10 Fausto PIETROBON 1965-05-10 TSA650059 GE 424
WD 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 GC 780
2 Anthea Hurly 1972-11-22 TSA720063 GC 469
3 LEONI DE LA PORT 1973-05-06 TSA731073 GN 451
4 Tracey BULMER 1970-01-02 TSA700046 GC 443
5 Paula MURRAY 1969-08-29 TSA690087 EP 400
6 Ashleigh HALE 1972-10-20 TSA721072 GC 344
7 Carryn FORD 1971-01-07 TSA710036 GC 269
8 Ursula DE KOK 1971-02-10 TSA710116 GC 262
9 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 262
10 Teresa KRUGER 1970-06-29 TSA700040 GC 254
MD 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jacques de Beer 1969-11-23 TSA690057 EDEN 504
2 Bradley Brazington 1969-03-23 TSA691054 GN 500
3 Jean (J) Bekker 1969-02-10 TSA690054 GC 457
4 Frits Swart 1969-06-07 TSA690049 GN 457
5 Eddie Bishop 1973-05-02 TSA731036 GE 451
6 Gareth GIBSON 1973-10-20 TSA730008 GC 449
7 Warrick DREYER 1970-01-20 TSA700024 Winelands 442
8 Frederick CHRISTIANS 1972-10-12 TSA720036 WP 369
9 ULRICH REHLEN 1969-10-23 TSA691137 WP 369
10 Johan Conradie 1969-01-31 TSA691048 GN 367
WD 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lisca Nel 1977-06-24 TSA771106 GC 780
2 Yolande Faver 1978-06-29 TSA781055 GC 629
3 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 Winelands 624
4 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 Winelands 624
5 BRIDGET DYER 1976-09-04 TSA761078 GC 451
6 Natalie PAMPEL 1976-04-09 TSA760148 GC 313
7 Jennifer Venter 1978-02-18 TSA781037 WP 260
8 Kerry GILLHAM 1976-06-20 TSA760056 KZN 200
9 Anesca Davey 1976-04-05 TSA760058 GN 172
10 Marlese WILKE 1975-02-15 TSA750041 NC 159
MD 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Ferdi Brecher 1977-09-02 TSA770081 GN 657
2 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 629
3 Russell SCHLUTER 1977-09-06 TSA770087 GC 628
4 Johann van der Westhuizen 1978-02-21 TSA780028 GN 596
5 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 587
6 Mark Butlin 1977-03-08 TSA770132 KZN 491
7 Brendan Zackey 1976-02-12 TSA760012 GC 449
8 Friedrich BRANDT 1976-02-10 TSA760017 GE 441
9 Marco Petersen 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 441
10 Hannes du Toit 1974-02-28 TSA741204 FS 407
WD 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 690
2 Danielle Moffat 1980-06-02 TSA801046 GC 469
3 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 373
4 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 366
5 Dorithy Cloete 1981-10-25 TSA811054 WP 343
6 Jacqui Grove 1982-02-10 TSA821033 GN 189
7 Santa-Marie Venter 1982-04-03 TSA821173 GN 152
8 Riana Claasen 1980-08-25 TSA801066 GN 134
9 Elsa Kaestner 1980-05-16 TSA800002 GN 132
10 Arina Pieterse 1979-01-02 TSA791054 MPUM 113
MD 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Roberto Vaglietti 1981-01-06 TSA810091 GN 629
2 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 585
3 Handry Theron 1983-12-14 TSA831093 WP 518
4 Jurgens Schoeman 1982-10-30 TSA821127 WP 518
5 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 517
6 Andre JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1983-11-06 TSA830509 GN 511
7 Tom Macquet 1982-01-01 TSA820035 KZN 446
8 Donald Chauke 1983-08-02 TSA831035 MPUM 317
9 Hilton Henderson 1982-03-09 TSA821034 KZN 309
10 Rhulani MADALE 1981-06-03 TSA810133 GC 299
WD 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kim PETERS 1984-03-30 TSA840115 GC 690
2 Sumari VILJOEN 1986-06-25 TSA861027 GC 278
3 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 260
4 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 217
5 Satara FERREIRA 1984-09-07 TSA840147 BOR 200
6 Sharné Feinauer 1986-09-29 TSA861145 EP 103
7 Nelly MBANJWA 1988-01-20 TSA881145 KZN 72
8 Carissa Nel 1987-09-01 TSA871293 GN 48
9 Esmare Morkel 1987-08-29 TSA871243 Winelands 44
10 Neo Malope 1984-01-08 TSA841071 GN 40
MD 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 646
2 Hennie du Preez 1986-11-10 TSA861062 GN 646
3 Jean-Pierre Joubert 1986-12-03 TSA881182 WP 498
4 Eugine Mokotong 1985-01-01 TSA851150 MPUM 414
5 Diederik PRINSLOO 1988-09-08 TSA881041 GN 385
6 Ryan Brookshaw 1986-09-26 TSA861025 GN 290
7 Charles Ziehl 1986-02-15 TSA861026 WP 280
8 PAUL DU TOIT 1985-02-22 TSA851130 Border / Eastern Province 268
9 Stefan du Toit 1985-06-10 TSA851229 EP 251
10 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 246
WD 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Nicole Schroeder 1993-07-01 TSA931254 KZN 400
2 Janine Nel 1989-12-21 TSA890241 FS 200
3 CECILE MURRAY 1992-01-17 TSA921457 NC 159
4 Brenda Faasen 1991-08-30 TSA911316 GN 135
5 Samantha WHITE 1990-02-28 TSA902234 GC 130
6 Anna Wysoczarska 1991-01-03 TSA910375 GC 68
7 Lauren Beukes 1992-02-03 TSA921563 GC 68
8 Lezahn Greeff 1991-07-06 TSA911295 MPUM 33
MD 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Asanda Nojaja 1991-01-25 TSA902258 GC 406
2 EDWIN EDWIN 1989-07-27 TSA891134 GN 406
3 Ruan MOSTERT 1993-01-12 TSA930771 EP 400
4 Jayson Jordaan 1990-07-12 TSA902215 EP 251
5 Martin Mabeba 1991-08-31 TSA911399 GN 243
6 Tony Snyders 1989-08-20 TSA891179 GC 200
7 Gordon WILSON 1992-12-22 TSA921445 GE 175
8 Glenn FITCHET 1993-05-06 TSA931205 Winelands 159
9 Clement Prins 1990-09-04 TSA902233 Winelands 139
10 Thabile Tjale 1989-12-27 TSA891132 WP 116
Seniors XD
XD 75
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Rene Schoch 1947-09-02 TSA470068 GN 345
2 Theo Schoch 1945-02-17 TSA450058 GN 345
3 Raj NAGANNA 1947-03-30 TSA470080 KZN 299
4 Daan SPENGLER 1948-09-27 TSA480008 EDEN 290
5 Elmarie LATEGAN 1944-10-17 TSA440050 EDEN 290
6 John SHAW 1946-06-04 TSA460025 GC 267
7 Blyda Burger 1945-10-30 TSA450046 GN 200
8 Annette Jacobson 1945-04-09 TSA451014 GN 164
9 Cato Liversage 1944-04-09 TSA441016 FS 125
10 Michael Ritchie 1948-11-04 TSA481024 GE 112
XD 70
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Lyn LYNDON 1949-09-18 TSA490014 GC 555
2 BRIAN COLBY 1950-06-22 TSA501011 FS 478
3 Danie Botma 1953-12-23 TSA530056 GN 439
4 Jilda Manson 1952-01-21 TSA521033 KZN 386
5 Judy VILJOEN 1950-06-26 TSA500063 GC 324
6 Miles FOXCROFT 1952-12-26 TSA520028 GC 300
7 Laurie Butlin 1951-04-30 TSA510095 KZN 300
8 Lynne BUTLIN 1951-09-28 TSA510040 KZN 300
9 Elaine NELSON 1949-09-19 TSA490038 GC 267
10 John COETZEE 1949-02-16 TSA490019 GC 216
XD 65
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Adam MYBURGH 1956-06-08 TSA560023 EDEN 700
2 Rina Botma 1956-01-02 TSA560038 GN 539
3 Sharon van der Schyff 1955-01-17 TSA550040 KZN 531
4 Richard Laing 1957-04-28 TSA570035 GN 502
5 Jennifer CERFF 1956-07-19 TSA560015 WP 486
6 Jacob KLAASEN 1955-12-21 TSA550042 WP 386
7 Magdel Le Roux 1958-05-13 TSA580105 GN 339
8 Jabulile DLAMINI 1957-08-24 TSA570072 LIM 280
9 Elias Chokoe 1957-06-18 TSA571075 LIM 280
10 Jessie LIEBENBERG 1954-11-21 TSA540024 Winelands 267
XD 60
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Anmarie Lotz 1961-11-07 TSA610037 GN 746
2 Riaan BOSHOFF 1963-09-05 TSA630025 GN 746
3 Rosanne DUKE 1962-02-03 TSA620026 GC 590
4 Nico WILKENS 1960-06-13 TSA600024 NWP 387
5 Marcus Esterhuizen 1960-11-29 TSA600087 FS 371
6 Elana ALBERTS 1959-08-23 TSA590033 EDEN 321
7 Jacques Pietersen 1960-11-24 TSA601046 GN 267
8 Jenny Westray 1959-11-25 TSA591067 WP 255
9 Carl Nagel 1959-10-12 TSA591074 WP 255
10 Sharon Holland 1959-11-08 TSA591075 WP 239
XD 55
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Christine VAN COLLER 1965-04-22 TSA650007 EDEN 709
2 Alec Galanakis 1966-01-06 TSA660054 GC 646
3 Karin STEENKAMP 1964-04-07 TSA640031 GE 646
4 Lourens PFAFF 1966-03-29 TSA660100 WP 521
5 Rika de Bruyn 1968-08-15 TSA681145 EDEN 521
6 Lise Murray 1966-01-09 TSA661071 GC 429
7 Torbjorn OTTESEN 1968-09-06 TSA680046 GC 429
8 Zaida BEUKES 1967-10-07 TSA670114 WP 420
9 Michelle WHITEHEAD 1965-06-17 650006 WP 389
10 Bashier OMAR-MAZON 1968-05-21 TSA680116 GN 297
XD 50
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 ULRICH REHLEN 1969-10-23 TSA691137 WP 376
2 Jasmina Lang 1972-12-20 TSA721174 WP 376
3 Bradley DORE 1972-01-16 TSA720076 WP 321
4 Frederick CHRISTIANS 1972-10-12 TSA720036 WP 320
5 Neal KHUZWAYO 1971-10-15 TSA711025 KZN 297
6 Bruce Young 1971-10-24 TSA710005 KZN 290
7 Miranda Nel 1970-10-20 TSA701081 GN 267
8 Marita Faul 1970-09-30 TSA700195 NWP 254
9 Ohmar FERNANDES 1973-12-29 TSA730138 GC 249
10 Ryk Smit 1970-04-27 TSA701123 EDEN 209
XD 45
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Chadley Brown 1978-02-14 TSA780097 GC 690
2 Lindi PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750032 Winelands 573
3 Duncan HORNE 1974-02-16 TSA741075 GE 572
4 Rupert BESTER 1975-06-29 TSA750059 FS 539
5 Dedri PRINSLOO 1975-05-23 TSA750036 Winelands 437
6 Lisca Nel 1977-06-24 TSA771106 GC 269
7 Lefentse Nkosi 1974-09-16 TSA741272 GE 267
8 Marco Petersen 1974-07-25 TSA741035 GC 254
9 De Villiers KROON 1976-12-30 TSA760108 NWP 249
10 Hannes du Toit 1974-02-28 TSA741204 FS 242
XD 40
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Karyn Hambridge 1981-01-22 TSA811058 GC 572
2 Danielle Moffat 1980-06-02 TSA801046 GC 548
3 Warwic SPENCE 1982-11-08 TSA820068 GC 548
4 Dorithy Cloete 1981-10-25 TSA811054 WP 377
5 Sarah CUBITT 1983-04-08 TSA830541 GC 299
6 Santa-Marie Venter 1982-04-03 TSA821173 GN 287
7 Mario HOFFMANN 1982-09-29 TSA820088 WP 255
8 CORNELIUS SCHOEMAN 1979-04-06 TSA791034 NWP 254
9 Jurgens Schoeman 1982-10-30 TSA821127 WP 248
10 Victoria GOODALL 1981-08-26 TSA810059 EP 217
XD 35
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Kim PETERS 1984-03-30 TSA840115 GC 690
2 Alexandra Dreyer 1985-11-07 TSA851007 GN 324
3 Fanie JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1985-09-28 TSA851015 GN 324
4 Carmen SPENCE 1985-10-09 TSA851131 GC 295
5 Qefate LEROTHOLI 1985-12-03 TSA851138 GC 295
6 Nelly MBANJWA 1988-01-20 TSA881145 KZN 228
7 Hanno Louw 1985-03-20 TSA851246 WP 200
8 Satara FERREIRA 1984-09-07 TSA840147 BOR 167
9 Stefan du Toit 1985-06-10 TSA851229 EP 156
10 Charles Ziehl 1986-02-15 TSA861026 WP 155
XD 30
Pos. Name DOB Member ID Region Points
1 Jayson Jordaan 1990-07-12 TSA902215 EP 427
2 Samantha WHITE 1990-02-28 TSA902234 GC 239
3 Nicole Schroeder 1993-07-01 TSA931254 KZN 227
4 Asanda Nojaja 1991-01-25 TSA902258 GC 207
5 EDWIN EDWIN 1989-07-27 TSA891134 GN 201
6 Anna Wysoczarska 1991-01-03 TSA910375 GC 100
7 Dean Ross 1993-12-31 TSA931310 GE 97
8 Janine Nel 1989-12-21 TSA890241 FS 68
9 Glenn FITCHET 1993-05-06 TSA931205 Winelands 56
10 Carla FARINA 1989-02-28 TSA890935 GC 40