BS 10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT | ZA | St Stithians Boys' College | No | - |
- | Nhlakanipho NGWENYA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Pranav RAICHETTI | Grayston Tennis | No | - | |
- | Kian Mulkay | Midstream College | No | - | |
- | Luan Nel | ZA | Curro Hazeldene Primary | No | - |
- | Jooste(JN) Van Wyk | No | - | ||
- | Jaco DANNHAUSER | Laerskool Fairland | No | - | |
- | Arjun Bajwa | ZA | No | - | |
- | Ruann Fourie | ZA | Curro Hazeldene Primary | No | - |
- | Jayden SUMMERS | Midstream College | No | - | |
- | Alexander Heyl | Curro Hazeldene Primary | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-11-13 9:30am | Box 1: X1 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Pranav RAICHETTI
|
7-6(2) |
2016-11-12 1:00pm | Box 1: X2 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Jooste(JN) Van Wyk
|
7-5 |
2016-11-12 9:30am | Box 1: X3 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
7-4 |
2016-11-19 9:30am | Box 1: X4 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Alexander Heyl
|
7-1 |
2016-11-12 9:30am | Box 1: X5 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Pranav RAICHETTI
|
Jooste(JN) Van Wyk
|
5-7 |
2016-11-19 9:30am | Box 1: X6 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Pranav RAICHETTI
|
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
0-7 |
2016-11-13 11:00am | Box 1: X7 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Pranav RAICHETTI
|
Alexander Heyl
|
7-0 |
2016-11-13 11:00am | Box 1: X8 | GrkTS - Court 1 |
Jooste(JN) Van Wyk
|
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
7-2 |
2016-11-13 9:30am | Box 1: X9 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Jooste(JN) Van Wyk
|
Alexander Heyl
|
7-2 |
2016-11-12 1:00pm | Box 1: X10 | GrkTS - Court 13 |
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
Alexander Heyl
|
7-3 |
2016-11-12 9:30am | Box 2: X11 | GrkTS - Centre Court |
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
Kian Mulkay
|
7-1 |
2016-11-19 9:30am | Box 2: X12 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
Luan Nel
|
0-7 |
2016-11-13 11:00am | Box 2: X13 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
Arjun Bajwa
|
7-3 |
2016-11-13 9:30am | Box 2: X14 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
Ruann Fourie
|
6-7(8) |
2016-11-13 8:00am | Box 2: X15 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
4-7 |
2016-11-13 9:30am | Box 2: X16 | GrkTS - Court 7 |
Kian Mulkay
|
Luan Nel
|
0-7 |
2016-11-19 9:30am | Box 2: X17 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Kian Mulkay
|
Arjun Bajwa
|
1-7 |
2016-11-13 8:00am | Box 2: X18 | GrkTS - Court 12 |
Kian Mulkay
|
Ruann Fourie
|
3-7 |
2016-11-13 11:00am | Box 2: X19 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Kian Mulkay
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
1-7 |
2016-11-13 8:00am | Box 2: X20 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Luan Nel
|
Arjun Bajwa
|
7-2 |
2016-11-19 11:00am | A1 | GrkTS - Court 2 |
Matthew BEZUIDENHOUT
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
7-4 |
2016-11-19 11:00am | B1 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Jooste(JN) Van Wyk
|
Luan Nel
|
7-2 |
2016-11-19 11:00am | C1 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
Ruann Fourie
|
7-3 |
2016-11-19 11:00am | D1 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Pranav RAICHETTI
|
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
0-7 |
2016-11-13 11:00am | Box 2: X21 | GrkTS - Court 3 |
Luan Nel
|
Ruann Fourie
|
7-5 |
2016-11-12 9:30am | Box 2: X22 | GrkTS - Court 5 |
Luan Nel
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
3-7 |
2016-11-12 9:30am | Box 2: X23 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Arjun Bajwa
|
Ruann Fourie
|
3-7 |
2016-11-13 9:30am | Box 2: X24 | GrkTS - Court 6 |
Arjun Bajwa
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
0-7 |
2016-11-19 9:30am | Box 2: X25 | GrkTS - Court 4 |
Ruann Fourie
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
1-7 |