BS 12
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Devilliers Lamprecht | ZA | Knysna Tennis Club | No | - |
- | CT Vosloo | Riversdal Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Jens Janse van Vuuren | ZA | Glenwood House School | No | - |
[4] | Riley Clark | ZA | Plettenberg Bay Tennis Club | No | - |
[2] | Andre Kleinhans | Despatch Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Dayne Mason | ZA | Plett Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Zander MARITZ | ZA | Mosselbaai Tennis Club | No | - |
[3] | Ruan Strauss | ZA | Great Tennis | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-11-29 12:15pm | Box 1: X1 | G8TV - Court 1 |
Devilliers Lamprecht [1]
|
CT Vosloo
|
6-2, 7-5 |
2019-11-29 2:45pm | Box 1: X2 | GTC - Court 3 |
Devilliers Lamprecht [1]
|
Jens Janse van Vuuren
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2019-11-30 8:00am | Box 1: X3 | G8TV - court 5 |
Devilliers Lamprecht [1]
|
Riley Clark [4]
|
6-1, 6-3 |
2019-11-30 8:00am | Box 1: X4 | G8TV - Court 8 |
CT Vosloo
|
Jens Janse van Vuuren
|
6-4, 6-2 |
2019-11-29 2:45pm | Box 1: X5 | GTC - Court 4 |
CT Vosloo
|
Riley Clark [4]
|
1-6, 0-6 |
2019-11-29 12:15pm | Box 1: X6 | G8TV - Court 2 |
Jens Janse van Vuuren
|
Riley Clark [4]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2019-11-29 12:15pm | Box 2: X7 | G8TV - Court 3 |
Andre Kleinhans [2]
|
Dayne Mason
|
6-3, 6-1 |
2019-11-29 2:45pm | Box 2: X8 | GTC - Court 5 |
Andre Kleinhans [2]
|
Zander MARITZ
|
6-4, 6-3 |
2019-11-30 8:00am | Box 2: X9 | G8TV - Court 7 |
Andre Kleinhans [2]
|
Ruan Strauss [3]
|
0-6, 1-6 |
2019-11-30 8:00am | Box 2: X10 | G8TV - court 6 |
Dayne Mason
|
Zander MARITZ
|
5-7, 2-6 |
2019-11-29 2:45pm | Box 2: X11 | GTC - Court 6 |
Dayne Mason
|
Ruan Strauss [3]
|
0-6, 4-6 |
2019-11-29 12:15pm | Box 2: X12 | G8TV - Court 4 |
Zander MARITZ
|
Ruan Strauss [3]
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2019-11-30 11:45am | A1 | G8TV - court 5 |
Devilliers Lamprecht [1]
|
Andre Kleinhans [2]
|
6-3, 6-3 |
2019-11-30 11:45am | A2 | G8TV - court 6 |
Ruan Strauss [3]
|
Riley Clark [4]
|
6-2, 6-1 |
2019-12-01 8:00am | A3 | GTC - Court 1 |
Devilliers Lamprecht [1]
|
Ruan Strauss [3]
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2019-12-01 9:15am | B1 | G8TV - court 5 |
Andre Kleinhans [2]
|
Riley Clark [4]
|
2-6, 0-6 |
2019-11-30 11:45am | C1 | G8TV - Court 7 |
CT Vosloo
|
Dayne Mason
|
6-2, 6-4 |
2019-11-30 11:45am | C2 | G8TV - Court 8 |
Zander MARITZ
|
Jens Janse van Vuuren
|
2-6, 6-4, 10-4 |
2019-12-01 9:15am | C3 | G8TV - court 6 |
CT Vosloo
|
Zander MARITZ
|
6-3, 7-5 |
2019-12-01 9:15am | D1 | G8TV - Court 7 |
Dayne Mason
|
Jens Janse van Vuuren
|
3-6, 2-6 |