Ulster Open Squash League
Premier Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Mid Ulster A | 104 | South Lake A | 7:00pm Mid Ulster Squash Club | 10 |
2 | Belfast Boat Club 76ers | 89 | Belfast Boat Club A | 7:00pm Belfast Boat Club | 6 |
3 | Windsor A | 88 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
4 | Belfast Boat Club A | 73 | Belfast Boat Club 76ers | 7:00pm Belfast Boat Club | 11 |
5 | South Lake A | 65 | Mid Ulster A | 7:00pm Mid Ulster Squash Club | 5 |
6 | LRC A | 20 | 7:00pm | BYE |
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Ballynafeigh A | 195 | LRC B | 19 March 7:00pm Ballynafeigh Squash Club | 13 |
2 | LRC B | 160 | Ballynafeigh A | 19 March 7:00pm Ballynafeigh Squash Club | 3 |
3 | Ballynafeigh B | 146 | Windsor B | 19 March 7:00pm Ballynafeigh Squash Club | 8 |
4 | South Lake B | 137 | QUB A | 13 February 7:00pm Banbridge Leisure Centre | 13 |
5 | QUB A | 137 | South Lake B | 13 February 7:00pm Banbridge Leisure Centre | 1 |
6 | Bangor | 126 | Ballynafeigh C | 19 March 7:00pm Bangor Castle Squash Club | 13 |
7 | Windsor B | 125 | Ballynafeigh B | 19 March 7:00pm Ballynafeigh Squash Club | 11 |
8 | Belfast Boat Club B | 109 | Mid Ulster B | 19 March 7:00pm Mid Ulster Squash Club | 6 |
9 | Mid Ulster B | 107 | Belfast Boat Club B | 19 March 7:00pm Mid Ulster Squash Club | 7 |
10 | Ballyearl A | 103 | South Lake C | 13 February 7:00pm Ballyearl Squash Club | 13 |
11 | Ballynafeigh C | 91 | Bangor | 19 March 7:00pm Bangor Castle Squash Club | 0 |
12 | South Lake C | 20 | Ballyearl A | 13 February 7:00pm Ballyearl Squash Club | 0 |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | LRC C | 159 | Windsor C | 7:00pm Lisburn Racquets Centre | 13 |
2 | Ballyearl B | 153 | Ballynafeigh D | 7:00pm Ballynafeigh Squash Club | 13 |
3 | Windsor C | 117 | LRC C | 7:00pm Lisburn Racquets Centre | 0 |
4 | Ballynafeigh D | 92 | Ballyearl B | 7:00pm Ballynafeigh Squash Club | 0 |
5 | South Lake D | 80 | QUB B | 7:00pm South Lake Leisure Centre | 13 |
6 | QUB B | 55 | South Lake D | 7:00pm South Lake Leisure Centre | 0 |
Masters League Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND March 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | LRC | 69 | Boat Club | 14 March 7:00pm Lisburn Racquets Centre | 9 |
2 | Windsor | 46 | Ballyearl | 14 March 7:00pm Windsor Lawn Tennis Club | 13 |
3 | Ballyearl | 42 | Windsor | 14 March 7:00pm Windsor Lawn Tennis Club | 0 |
4 | Boat Club | 38 | LRC | 14 March 7:00pm Lisburn Racquets Centre | 4 |
5 | Wanderers | 27 | 7:00pm | BYE |
Premier Division Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Belfast Boat Club 76ers | 110 | Windsor A | 7:00pm Belfast Boat Club | 13 |
2 | Mid Ulster A | 98 | Belfast Boat Club A | 7:00pm Mid Ulster Squash Club | 7 |
3 | Belfast Boat Club A | 85 | Mid Ulster A | 7:00pm Mid Ulster Squash Club | 10 |
4 | Windsor A | 76 | Belfast Boat Club 76ers | 7:00pm Belfast Boat Club | 3 |
5 | Ballyearl A | 63 | Banbridge A | 7 March 7:00pm Banbridge Leisure Centre | 13 |
6 | Banbridge A | 36 | Ballyearl A | 7 March 7:00pm Banbridge Leisure Centre | 0 |
Division 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | LRC A | 138 | Windsor B | 7:00pm Lisburn Racquets Centre | 13 |
2 | Ballynafeigh A | 122 | South Lake A | 7:00pm South Lake Leisure Centre | 7 |
3 | South Lake A | 117 | Ballynafeigh A | 7:00pm South Lake Leisure Centre | 6 |
4 | Belfast Boat Club B | 84 | Ballyearl B | 7:00pm Belfast Boat Club | 10 |
5 | Windsor B | 74 | LRC A | 7:00pm Lisburn Racquets Centre | 1 |
6 | Ballyearl B | 55 | Belfast Boat Club B | 7:00pm Belfast Boat Club | 6 |
7 | Ballynafeigh B | 55 | 7:00pm | BYE |
Division 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Bangor A | 117 | QUB A | 3 April 7:00pm Queen's University Squash Club | 13 |
2 | Mid Ulster B | 105 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
3 | QUB A | 76 | Bangor A | 3 April 7:00pm Queen's University Squash Club | 0 |
4 | LRC B | 72 | Belfast Boat Club C | 7:00pm Lisburn Racquets Centre | 12 |
5 | Ballynafeigh C | 48 | 7:00pm | BYE | |
6 | Belfast Boat Club C | 37 | LRC B | 7:00pm Lisburn Racquets Centre | 5 |
7 | Windsor C (Withdrawn) | 0 |
Division 3 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND April 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | South Lake B | 109 | Ballynafeigh D | 7:00pm Ballynafeigh Squash Club | 13 |
2 | Ballyearl C | 106 | QUB B | 7:00pm Queen's University Squash Club | 13 |
3 | LRC C | 90 | Windsor C | 7:00pm Windsor Lawn Tennis Club | 10 |
4 | Ballynafeigh D | 46 | South Lake B | 7:00pm Ballynafeigh Squash Club | 2 |
5 | Windsor C | 37.5 | LRC C | 7:00pm Windsor Lawn Tennis Club | 5 |
6 | QUB B | 29.5 | Ballyearl C | 7:00pm Queen's University Squash Club | 0 |